Show Menu

All Statistics for FC Augsburg , Bundesliga

FC Augsburg

FC Augsburg

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

Bundesliga FC Augsburg All time - Players Record

Players Position Total Goals A Yellow Card Red and Yellow Card Red Card Start Sub CO Off Pen S Pen SV Pen M Pen C OG More
Daniel BaierMidfielder2115154000211003100000
Paul VerhaeghDefender156191028101542211170201
Marwin HitzGoalkeeper13210900132801021141
Tobias WernerMidfielder1282418210010542236200100
Ragnar KlavanDefender1264180112551300000
Jan-Ingwer Callsen-BrakerDefender1209323001102410520101
Halil AltintopForward11520104009635195500000
Ja-Cheol KooMidfielder10620819109314133300000
Dong-Won JiForward999210005753422100000
Raul BobadillaForward9721611017527224000000
Sascha MoldersForward921846006539273200001
Dominik KohrMidfielder913338107531163400000
Philipp MaxDefender74213900661881300001
CaiubyForward741091900542920900000
Jan MoravekMidfielder722313004151313200000
Matthias OstrzolekDefender7008160066114700000
Alexander EssweinForward60451003631242600000
Kevin VogtMidfielder562211014219141100000
Jeong-Ho HongDefender5520700354220400000
Jeffrey GouweleeuwDefender50219015030300000
Martin HintereggerDefender49306004811100000
Andre HahnMidfielder48121113004276400000
Markus FeulnerMidfielder46201200343312800000
Alfred FinnbogasonForward4421440143512140000
Torsten OehrlForward4353101252318800000
Marcel De JongMidfielder4121700285613900000
Kostas StafylidisDefender405080034236800000
Jonathan SchmidMidfielder39131002423151400000
Sebastien LangkampDefender37416013582100000
Alex ManningerGoalkeeper360000035781001050
Simon JentzschGoalkeeper33001003340000040
Hajime HosogaiMidfielder32315003121500000
Gibril SankohDefender310160028193500000
Baba RahmanDefender30044002822000000
Christoph JankerDefender2800601155813200000
Tim MatavzForward273110073020400000
Mohammed AmsifGoalkeeper250010025510000030
Axel BellinghausenMidfielder25264002233900000
Gojko KacarDefender2401100122412600000
Stephen HainForward242020063518600000
Michael GregoritschForward22921002032710000
Daniel OpareDefender21008002140200000
Dominik ReinhardtDefender2101500104611200000
Lorenzo DavidsMidfielder200010018162800000
Kevin DansoMidfielder191020017152500000
Rani KhediraMidfielder19007001643600000
Marcel HellerMidfielder1901100131061000000
Marcel NdjengMidfielder191110011981000000
Arkadiusz MilikForward182010052013600000
Georg TeiglMidfielder180110042314200000
Aristide BanceForward180030041514200000
Pierre-Emile HojbjergMidfielder16234001066500000
Nikola DurdicForward16111007149600000
Sergio CordovaMidfielder161010011615100000
Daniel BrinkmannMidfielder1512400897300000
Ronny PhilipDefender14011008296300000
Knowledge MusonaForward14012008106500000
Andreas OttlMidfielder130110010173600000
Raphael HolzhauserMidfielder13010007126700000
Andrew SinkalaMidfielder12011005167200000
Milan PetrzelaMidfielder12000005127400000
Akaki GogiaMidfielder12011004138400000
Raphael FrambergerDefender11013008183200000
Takashi UsamiMidfielder11000005186400000
Erik ThommyMidfielder10001002188200000
Uwe MohrleDefender900100752000000
Jonas de RoeckDefender9001005144000000
Shawn ParkerForward8011001187100000
Nando RafaelForward6201005101420000
Piotr TrochowskiMidfielder6000002134200000
Moritz LeitnerMidfielder600000274000000
Edmond KapllaniForward6100000146000000
Giovanni SioForward600101086000000
Tim ReiderMidfielder5000002133000000
Julian Gunther-SchmidtForward4000000114000000
Andreas LutheGoalkeeper2000002520000000
Michael ParkhurstDefender200100171100000
Marco RichterForward210000042000000
Somen TchoyiMidfielder200000022000000
Panagiotis VlachodimosForward100000031000000
Dawda BahMidfielder100000021000000
Mathias FetschForward100000071000000
Albian AjetiForward100000061000000
Patrick MayerForward100000021000000
Fabian GieferGoalkeeper000000010000000
Yannik OettlGoalkeeper000000010000000
Ioannis GeliosGoalkeeper0000000320000000
Moritz NebelMidfielder000000010000000
Maik UhdeDefender000000030000000
Matthias StrohmaierDefender000000010000000
Marco SchusterMidfielder000000020000000
Marco ThiedeMidfielder000000020000000

A = Assists,

CS = Clean sheets Full

Sub = Started as a sub,

CO = Came on,

Off = Taken off,

S = Scored,

M = Missed,

Total = Total appearances,

OG = Own goals.