Show Menu

All Statistics for FC Augsburg , Bundesliga

FC Augsburg

FC Augsburg

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

Bundesliga FC Augsburg All time - Players Record

Players Position Total Goals A Yellow Card Red and Yellow Card Red Card Start Sub CO Off Pen S Pen SV Pen M Pen C OG More
Daniel BaierMidfielder2185164100218103500000
Paul VerhaeghDefender156191028101542211170201
Marwin HitzGoalkeeper14110900141901021141
Tobias WernerMidfielder1282418210010542236200100
Ragnar KlavanDefender1264180112551300000
Jan-Ingwer Callsen-BrakerDefender1209323001102410520101
Halil AltintopForward11520104009635195500000
Ja-Cheol KooMidfielder114208201010114133300000
Dong-Won JiForward999210005753422100000
Raul BobadillaForward9721611017527224000000
Sascha MoldersForward921846006539273200001
Dominik KohrMidfielder913338107531163400000
Philipp MaxDefender843151200761881300001
CaiubyForward84101323006429201000000
Jan MoravekMidfielder802316104654343600000
Matthias OstrzolekDefender7008160066114700000
Martin HintereggerDefender60308005911100000
Alexander EssweinForward60451003631242600000
Jeffrey GouweleeuwDefender572110015730300000
Kevin VogtMidfielder562211014219141100000
Jeong-Ho HongDefender5520700354220400000
Jonathan SchmidMidfielder50132003523151500000
Alfred FinnbogasonForward4822560147512240000
Andre HahnMidfielder48121113004276400000
Markus FeulnerMidfielder46201200343312800000
Torsten OehrlForward4353101252318800000
Marcel De JongMidfielder4121700285613900000
Kostas StafylidisDefender405080034236800000
Sebastien LangkampDefender37416013582100000
Alex ManningerGoalkeeper360000035781001050
Simon JentzschGoalkeeper33001003340000040
Christoph JankerDefender3300601156918200000
Hajime HosogaiMidfielder32315003121500000
Michael GregoritschForward3213230030321110000
Gibril SankohDefender310160028193500000
Baba RahmanDefender30044002822000000
Rani KhediraMidfielder30118002743900000
Gojko KacarDefender2811200143214700000
Tim MatavzForward273110073020400000
Sergio CordovaMidfielder262030032523300000
Mohammed AmsifGoalkeeper250010025510000030
Axel BellinghausenMidfielder25264002233900000
Marcel HellerMidfielder24011011417101100000
Stephen HainForward242020063518600000
Kevin DansoMidfielder232020020183600000
Daniel OpareDefender21008002140200000
Dominik ReinhardtDefender2101500104611200000
Lorenzo DavidsMidfielder200010018162800000
Marcel NdjengMidfielder191110011981000000
Arkadiusz MilikForward182010052013600000
Georg TeiglMidfielder180110042314200000
Aristide BanceForward180030041514200000
Pierre-Emile HojbjergMidfielder16234001066500000
Nikola DurdicForward16111007149600000
Daniel BrinkmannMidfielder1512400897300000
Ronny PhilipDefender14011008296300000
Knowledge MusonaForward14012008106500000
Andreas OttlMidfielder130110010173600000
Raphael HolzhauserMidfielder13010007126700000
Raphael FrambergerDefender12013009183300000
Marco RichterForward1210000686500000
Andrew SinkalaMidfielder12011005167200000
Milan PetrzelaMidfielder12000005127400000
Akaki GogiaMidfielder12011004138400000
Takashi UsamiMidfielder11000005186400000
Erik ThommyMidfielder10001002188200000
Shawn ParkerForward10012001279100000
Uwe MohrleDefender900100752000000
Jonas de RoeckDefender9001005144000000
Nando RafaelForward6201005101420000
Moritz LeitnerMidfielder600000274000000
Piotr TrochowskiMidfielder6000002134200000
Edmond KapllaniForward6100000146000000
Giovanni SioForward600101086000000
Tim ReiderMidfielder5000002133000000
Andreas LutheGoalkeeper4000004610000010
Julian Gunther-SchmidtForward4000000114000000
Michael ParkhurstDefender200100171100000
Somen TchoyiMidfielder200000022000000
Kilian JakobDefender100000130100000
Dawda BahMidfielder100000021000000
Albian AjetiForward100000061000000
Patrick MayerForward100000021000000
Mathias FetschForward100000071000000
Panagiotis VlachodimosForward100000031000000
Simon AstaDefender100000041000000
Efkan BekirogluMidfielder000000020000000
Maik UhdeDefender000000030000000
Yannik OettlGoalkeeper000000010000000
Fabian GieferGoalkeeper000000020000000
Ioannis GeliosGoalkeeper0000000320000000
Matthias StrohmaierDefender000000010000000
Romario RoeschMidfielder000000010000000
Marco ThiedeMidfielder000000020000000
Marco SchusterMidfielder000000020000000
Maurice MaloneForward000000010000000
Moritz NebelMidfielder000000010000000

A = Assists,

CS = Clean sheets Full

Sub = Started as a sub,

CO = Came on,

Off = Taken off,

S = Scored,

M = Missed,

Total = Total appearances,

OG = Own goals.