Show Menu

All Statistics for Manchester City , UEFA Champions League

Manchester City

Manchester City

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

UEFA Champions League Manchester City All time - Players Record

Players Position Total Goals A Yellow Card Red and Yellow Card Red Card Start Sub CO Off Pen S Pen SV Pen M Pen C OG More
Sergio AgueroForward47266500381491680300
FernandinhoMidfielder423412203943800000
David SilvaMidfielder425740038541800000
Joe HartGoalkeeper39000003910103020
Yaya ToureMidfielder37748013562700000
Aleksandar KolarovDefender3332700221811310000
Vincent KompanyDefender32105003141300000
Gael ClichyDefender310151027114400000
Pablo ZabaletaDefender301181024166300000
Jesus NavasMidfielder3004200201510800000
Nicolas OtamendiDefender26207002551100000
Samir NasriMidfielder263640022441600000
Raheem SterlingMidfielder259650018871000001
Kevin De BruyneMidfielder24556002232700000
Edin DzekoForward243440018961300000
James MilnerMidfielder202330012108300000
Bacary SagnaDefender19002001693100000
FernandoMidfielder19014001495200001
Ilkay GundoganMidfielder15422001243500000
Martin DemichelisDefender15003011283000000
Leroy SaneMidfielder13240001063200000
John StonesDefender12400001141000000
Eliaquim MangalaDefender120020010132000000
Joleon LescottDefender10001009101100000
Fabian DelphMidfielder10000005125100000
EdersonGoalkeeper900100910000020
Matija NastasicDefender900000910000000
Gabriel JesusForward940200722200000
Javi GarciaMidfielder900300752200000
Bernardo SilvaMidfielder912200643100000
Gareth BarryMidfielder801000741300000
Alvaro NegredoForward851200355200000
Kyle WalkerDefender702100730000000
Wilfried BonyForward721100374200000
Mario BalotelliForward731300255120000
Willy CaballeroGoalkeeper6000004242001000
DaniloDefender600200452000000
Carlos TevezForward600000353100000
Kelechi IheanachoForward6200001115000000
Claudio BravoGoalkeeper5000015110001000
Nigel De JongMidfielder500000322200000
Stevan JoveticForward501000174100000
Adam JohnsonMidfielder500000144100000
Micah RichardsDefender400000450100000
NolitoForward411000341200000
MaiconDefender300100310100000
Aymeric LaporteDefender300000310000000
Phil FodenMidfielder300000241100000
Tosin AdarabioyoDefender300000231000000
Frank LampardMidfielder300000152000000
Brahim DiazMidfielder300000033000000
Stefan SavicDefender200000230000000
Jack RodwellMidfielder200000042000000
Kolo ToureDefender100100120000000
Oleksandr ZinchenkoMidfielder100000120000000
Benjamin MendyDefender100000100000000
Pablo MaffeoDefender100000140100000
Albert RusnakMidfielder100000100000000
Costel PantilimonGoalkeeper1000001190000010
Scott SinclairForward100000130100000
Courtney Meppen-WalterDefender000000020000000
Jose Angel PozoForward000000010000000
Dedryk BoyataDefender000000070000000
Angus GunnGoalkeeper000000020000000
Emyr HuwsMidfielder000000010000000
Brandon BarkerMidfielder000000030000000
Manu GarciaMidfielder000000020000000
Alex NimelyForward000000010000000
Bersant CelinaMidfielder000000020000000
George EvansMidfielder000000030000000
George GlendonMidfielder000000020000000
Demeaco DuhaneyDefender000000010000000
AngelinoDefender000000010000000

A = Assists,

CS = Clean sheets Full

Sub = Started as a sub,

CO = Came on,

Off = Taken off,

S = Scored,

M = Missed,

Total = Total appearances,

OG = Own goals.