Show Menu

All Statistics for SS Lazio , UEFA Europa League

SS Lazio

SS Lazio

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

UEFA Europa League SS Lazio All time - Players Record

Players Position Total Goals A Yellow Card Red and Yellow Card Red Card Start Sub CO Off Pen S Pen SV Pen M Pen C OG More
Senad LulicMidfielder3823500261512800000
Stefan RaduDefender37127003651200000
HernanesMidfielder251630022431000100
Antonio CandrevaMidfielder253410018107600100
Federico MarchettiGoalkeeper24001002490101040
Abdoulay KonkoDefender21112001952400000
Ogenyi OnaziMidfielder21312101685400000
Alvaro GonzalezMidfielder211040016105900000
Cristian LedesmaMidfielder210020015126500000
Lorik CanaMidfielder20009001832200000
Felipe AndersonMidfielder19630001376700100
Michael CianiDefender17003001552000000
Stefano MauriMidfielder170050010127600000
Libor KozakForward16804009117700000
Miroslav KloseForward16401008138500000
Marco ParoloMidfielder15513001332000000
Sergio FloccariForward15801001075300000
Sergej Milinkovic-SavicMidfielder15436001065200000
Luis Pedro CavandaDefender14005011420000000
Modibo DiakiteDefender13014001211000000
KeitaForward13131011033500000
Honorato EdersonMidfielder1323200964700000
Giuseppe BiavaDefender11003001190200000
Thomas StrakoshaGoalkeeper10000001010000010
Dusan BastaDefender1002200961500000
Albano BizzarriGoalkeeper10010009151000020
Alessandro MatriForward1022200733600000
Lucas BigliaMidfielder913200940000000
Luiz FelipeDefender901500900200000
Andre DiasDefender900310930100000
Etrit BerishaGoalkeeper900000990002000
Luis AlbertoMidfielder915000821400000
Alessandro MurgiaMidfielder911100861200000
Lucas LeivaMidfielder922200742100000
Jordan LukakuDefender900200722400000
PatricMidfielder900000742100000
Felipe CaicedoForward932000653200000
Ciro ImmobileForward980200544200000
Mauro ZarateForward932300544100000
Tommaso RocchiForward921200554200000
Wesley HoedtDefender810200820000000
MauricioDefender800101622100000
Stefan de VrijDefender710100720000000
MatuzalemMidfielder710410700100000
BastosDefender610000551000000
Guiseppe SculliForward630200422100000
Djibril CisseForward612100422210000
NaniMidfielder600000462400000
Brayan PereaForward622100333100000
Roberto BaronioMidfielder500001500100000
Emilson CribariDefender500000510000000
Stephen LichtsteinerDefender500200510000000
EliseuMidfielder500200421100000
Danilo CataldiMidfielder500100471000000
Pasquale FoggiaMidfielder521300322100100
Adam MarusicMidfielder501000342000000
Santiago GentilettiDefender500000342000000
Luciano ZauriMidfielder400001420100000
Filip DordevicForward430000321100000
Diego NovarettiDefender400000242000000
Ricardo KishnaForward303100310200000
Davide Di GennaroMidfielder300000300300000
Riccardo PerpetuiniDefender300000320100000
Milan BisevacDefender300000310000000
Mourad MeghniMidfielder311000221100000
Christian BrocchiMidfielder310100241200000
Bruno PereirinhaForward301000221000000
Lionel ScaloniDefender300000271000000
Ousmane DaboMidfielder300000211200000
Aleksandar KolarovDefender300100221000000
Ayodele Stephen MakinwaForward300000122000000
Antonio RozziMidfielder300000073000000
Enrico ZampaMidfielder300000043000000
Julio CruzForward201100200200000
Martin CaceresDefender200100210100000
Luca CreccoMidfielder200000250100000
Fernando MusleraGoalkeeper200100240000000
Ivan VargicGoalkeeper200000240000000
Simone PalombiMidfielder200000210000000
WallaceDefender200000121100000
Ravel MorrisonMidfielder200000131100000
Alessio MiceliMidfielder200000111100000
Alessio LucianiDefender100000120000000
Federico SevieriMidfielder100000120100000
Sebastiano SivigliaDefender100000120100000
Christopher IkonomidisMidfielder100000110100000
Marius StankeviciusDefender100100011000000
Gael KakutaForward100000021000000
Lorenzo CinqueForward100000011000000
Tommaso CeccarelliMidfielder000000010000000
Guido GuerrieriGoalkeeper0000000100000000
Juan CarrizoGoalkeeper000000010000000
Antony IannarilliGoalkeeper000000020000000
Nicolo ArminiDefender000000010000000
Luca CrescenziDefender000000030000000
Riccardo SerpieriDefender000000020000000
Edoardo FagioliDefender000000010000000
Cristiano LombardiForward000000010000000
Tiziano ScarfagnaGoalkeeper000000020000000
Marco FaraoniDefender000000010000000

A = Assists,

CS = Clean sheets Full

Sub = Started as a sub,

CO = Came on,

Off = Taken off,

S = Scored,

M = Missed,

Total = Total appearances,

OG = Own goals.