Show Menu

All Statistics for Athletic Bilbao , UEFA Europa League

Athletic Bilbao

Athletic Bilbao

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

UEFA Europa League Athletic Bilbao All time - Players Record

Players Position Total Goals A Yellow Card Red and Yellow Card Red Card Start Sub CO Off Pen S Pen SV Pen M Pen C OG More
Markel SusaetaMidfielder51786003817131300000
Iker MuniainForward437860036871600000
Oscar De MarcosMidfielder42647003795300000
Ander IturraspeMidfielder390181031138700000
Mikel San JoseDefender393090030229510001
Aritz AdurizForward332657102944770000
Gorka IraizozGoalkeeper290040029190000060
Iago HerrerinGoalkeeper29000002900000020
Andoni IraolaMidfielder28111002622300000
Fernando LlorenteForward2714710023441030000
Inaki WilliamsForward267110021651300000
Aymeric LaporteDefender25005002510000000
Raul GarciaMidfielder25559002144800000
Fernando AmorebietaDefender24017102311000000
Xabier EtxeitaDefender22105002290200000
Mikel BalenziagaDefender22014002250600001
Javi MartinezMidfielder20007001911200000
Inigo LekueDefender201020015115200000
Gaizka ToqueroForward201010071913500000
Mikel RicoMidfielder181010012126400000
Jon AurtenetxeDefender17214001720500000
Carlos GurpegiMidfielder161040014112400000
BenatMidfielder15285001332600000
Ander HerreraMidfielder15215001322700000
Sabin MerinoForward15111006179400000
Ibai GomezForward13313004179400000
YerayDefender12022001200100000
Xabier CastilloDefender11002001120200000
Eneko BovedaDefender11021007154100001
Inigo PerezMidfielder10013002118100001
Inigo CordobaForward901100554300000
Igor GabilondoMidfielder8100006132500000
Javier ErasoMidfielder800000692500000
Borja EkizaDefender8001005123200000
Francisco YesteMidfielder700100700300000
David LopezMidfielder7111002135100000
Gorka ElustondoDefender7101002105000000
Ager AketxeMidfielder700000265200000
Joseba EtxeberriaForward620100353110000
Markel EtxeberriaDefender510000530100000
Enric SaboritDefender511000471100000
Ismael LopezForward501000332200000
Mikel VesgaMidfielder500100362100000
Borja VigueraForward501100243100000
Pablo OrbaizMidfielder400000321100000
RaulGoalkeeper3000003180000110
Ustaritz AldekoaotaloraDefender300100320000000
Kike SolaForward310000221200000
Unai NunezDefender300210251000000
Inigo DiazForward300000122100000
Igor MartinezMidfielder200000210100000
Aitor OcioDefender200000200000000
Jonas RamalhoDefender200000250000000
Alvaro PenaForward200100111100000
Erik MoranForward200000111000000
Asier VillalibreForward201000032000000
Inigo Ruiz de GalarretaMidfielder200000042000000
Jonxa VidalMidfielder100000011000000
Iker UndabarrenaMidfielder100000011000000
Unai LopezMidfielder100000021000000
Iban ZubiaurreDefender100000011000000
Unai BustinzaDefender000000010000000
Kepa ArrizabalagaGoalkeeper0000000130000000
KoikiliDefender000000050000000
Peru NolaskoainMidfielder000000010000000
Guillermo FernandezForward000000020000000
Alejandro RemiroGoalkeeper000000030000000
ArmandoGoalkeeper000000080000000

A = Assists,

CS = Clean sheets Full

Sub = Started as a sub,

CO = Came on,

Off = Taken off,

S = Scored,

M = Missed,

Total = Total appearances,

OG = Own goals.