Show Menu

All Statistics for Borussia Dortmund , UEFA Europa League

Borussia Dortmund

Borussia Dortmund

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

UEFA Europa League Borussia Dortmund All time - Players Record - Knockout Stage

Players Position Total Goals A Yellow Card Red and Yellow Card Red Card Start Sub CO Off Pen S Pen SV Pen M Pen C OG More
Marco ReusMidfielder1041100911700000
Marcel SchmelzerDefender911100811000000
Lukasz PiszczekDefender811300800000000
Julian WeiglMidfielder800200810100000
Sokratis PapastathopoulosDefender800300711100000
Gonzalo CastroMidfielder701100720200000
Pierre Emerick AubameyangForward640000600200000
Henrikh MkhitaryanMidfielder613000600100000
Roman BurkiGoalkeeper600200640000010
Christian PulisicMidfielder601000254200000
Mats HummelsDefender511100510100000
Shinji KagawaMidfielder500000332200000
Michy BatshuayiForward420100400100000
Andre SchurrleMidfielder420200400000000
Roman WeidenfellerGoalkeeper400100450000000
Mario GotzeMidfielder402000311200000
Mahmoud DahoudMidfielder400000311100000
Nuri SahinMidfielder400100282100000
Matthias GinterDefender400000242000000
Omer ToprakDefender300100300000000
Sven BenderMidfielder300000310200000
Erik DurmDefender300000231100000
Neven SuboticDefender301000132000000
Alexander IsakForward300000043000000
Adrian RamosForward300000053000000
Jeremy ToljanDefender200000210100000
Ilkay GundoganMidfielder200000111100000
Maximilian PhilippForward200000022000000
Dan-Axel ZagadouDefender100100130000000
Raphael GuerreiroDefender100000021000000
Moritz LeitnerMidfielder100000041000000
Jan-Niklas BesteDefender000000020000000
Hendrick BonmannGoalkeeper000000010000000

A = Assists,

CS = Clean sheets Full

Sub = Started as a sub,

CO = Came on,

Off = Taken off,

S = Scored,

M = Missed,

Total = Total appearances,

OG = Own goals.