Show Menu

Club Statistics for Feyenoord , Eredivisie 16/17

Feyenoord

Feyenoord

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

Eredivisie 16/17 Feyenoord Player standing - Overall

Players Clubs Position Total Goals A Yellow Card Red and Yellow Card Red Card Start Sub CO Off Pen S Pen SV Pen M Pen C OG More
Eric BotteghinFeyenoordDefender34413003400000000
Jens ToornstraFeyenoordMidfielder341493003133400000
Nicolai JorgensenFeyenoordForward33211300033001110000
Brad JonesFeyenoordGoalkeeper32000003200000010
Jan-Arie van der HeijdenFeyenoordDefender31357002942400000
Karim El AhmadiFeyenoordMidfielder30518003000400000
Rick KarsdorpFeyenoordDefender30143002921500000
Dirk KuytFeyenoordForward3012420026841610100
Steven BerghuisFeyenoordMidfielder307540025851500000
Tonny VilhenaFeyenoordMidfielder29415002910000000
Eljero EliaFeyenoordForward249810021431300000
Bilal BasacikogluFeyenoordMidfielder240640052219200000
Terance KongoloFeyenoordDefender23122002251500000
Miquel NelomFeyenoordDefender170130012175000000
Michiel KramerFeyenoordForward174200013216000000
Bart NieuwkoopFeyenoordMidfielder13020006287300000
Lucas WoudenbergFeyenoordDefender8000005273100000
Renato TapiaFeyenoordDefender8101001287100000
Marko VejinovicFeyenoordMidfielder2000001291000000
Simon GustafsonFeyenoordMidfielder2000000292000000
Gustavo HamerFeyenoordMidfielder200000082000000
Emil HanssonFeyenoordMidfielder200000072000000
Kenneth VermeerFeyenoordGoalkeeper1000001110000000
Par HanssonFeyenoordGoalkeeper1000001240000000
Mohamed El HankouriFeyenoordMidfielder1000000241000000
Dylan VenteFeyenoordForward000000020000000
Wessel DammersFeyenoordDefender0000000240000000
Justin BijlowFeyenoordGoalkeeper0000000310000000

A = Assists,

CS = Clean sheets Full

Sub = Started as a sub,

CO = Came on,

Off = Taken off,

S = Scored,

M = Missed,

Total = Total appearances,

OG = Own goals.