Show Menu

Club Statistics for VVV Venlo , Eredivisie 17/18

VVV Venlo

VVV Venlo

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

Eredivisie 17/18 VVV Venlo Player standing - Overall

Players Clubs Position Total Goals A Yellow Card Red and Yellow Card Red Card Start Sub CO Off Pen S Pen SV Pen M Pen C OG More
Clint LeemansVVV VenloDefender24843002400140000
Lennart ThyVVV VenloMidfielder24550002400500000
Nils RoselerVVV VenloDefender24002002400100000
Ralf SeuntjensVVV VenloForward24224002311100001
Lars UnnerstallVVV VenloGoalkeeper23001002300001010
Torino HunteVVV VenloForward231120018651200000
Moreno RuttenVVV VenloDefender21002002120400000
Jerold PromesVVV VenloDefender21101012011700000
Vito van CrooijVVV VenloForward21433001764500000
Damian van BruggenVVV VenloDefender212020013108100000
Roel JanssenVVV VenloDefender17003001730400000
Jonathan OpokuVVV VenloMidfielder151000031212300000
Leroy LabylleVVV VenloDefender13001008165500000
Danny PostVVV VenloMidfielder12005001141100000
Tarik TissoudaliVVV VenloMidfielder11111006135600000
Tristan DekkerVVV VenloDefender11001004137200000
Kelechi NwakaliVVV VenloMidfielder9100003126300000
Romeo CastelenVVV VenloForward600100244200000
Jens JanseVVV VenloDefender5001001174200000
Delano van CrooijVVV VenloGoalkeeper2000002220000000
Etienne AmenyidoVVV VenloForward2000000132000000
Juul RespenVVV VenloForward000000030000000
Emil Riis JakobsenVVV VenloForward000000060000000
Sem CustersVVV VenloGoalkeeper000000060000000
Mink PeetersVVV VenloForward000000080000000
Lugman BezzatVVV VenloForward000000080000000
Terry AntonisVVV VenloMidfielder0000000160000000
Evren KorkmazVVV VenloDefender000000040000000
Jeffrey RijkersVVV VenloForward000000010000000
Bram VerbongVVV VenloGoalkeeper0000000190000000
Roy GielenVVV VenloMidfielder000000010000000

A = Assists,

CS = Clean sheets Full

Sub = Started as a sub,

CO = Came on,

Off = Taken off,

S = Scored,

M = Missed,

Total = Total appearances,

OG = Own goals.