Show Menu

Club Statistics for VVV Venlo , Eredivisie 17/18

VVV Venlo

VVV Venlo

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

Eredivisie 17/18 VVV Venlo Player standing - Overall

Players Clubs Position Total Goals A Yellow Card Red and Yellow Card Red Card Start Sub CO Off Pen S Pen SV Pen M Pen C OG More
Nils RoselerVVV VenloDefender34002003400100001
Clint LeemansVVV VenloDefender331045003300340200
Torino HunteVVV VenloForward333130025981300000
Lennart ThyVVV VenloMidfielder32750003200600000
Lars UnnerstallVVV VenloGoalkeeper32001003210001020
Ralf SeuntjensVVV VenloForward32326103111200001
Moreno RuttenVVV VenloDefender31014003120600000
Jerold PromesVVV VenloDefender301030128321100000
Vito van CrooijVVV VenloForward30546002664700000
Damian van BruggenVVV VenloDefender2620200151311200000
Roel JanssenVVV VenloDefender25004002283700000
Leroy LabylleVVV VenloDefender210020013218600000
Danny PostVVV VenloMidfielder20028001941200000
Jonathan OpokuVVV VenloMidfielder181000041414300000
Tristan DekkerVVV VenloDefender15011008177400000
Romeo CastelenVVV VenloForward1300100885700000
Tarik TissoudaliVVV VenloMidfielder11111006135600000
Kelechi NwakaliVVV VenloMidfielder9100003126300000
Jens JanseVVV VenloDefender9001001268200000
Delano van CrooijVVV VenloGoalkeeper3000003310000000
Emil Riis JakobsenVVV VenloForward3000000163000000
Evren KorkmazVVV VenloDefender2000000132000000
Etienne AmenyidoVVV VenloForward2000000132000000
Evert LinthorstVVV VenloMidfielder100000021000000
Terry AntonisVVV VenloMidfielder0000000160000000
Juul RespenVVV VenloForward000000030000000
Lugman BezzatVVV VenloForward0000000150000000
Sem CustersVVV VenloGoalkeeper000000070000000
Jeffrey RijkersVVV VenloForward000000010000000
Roy GielenVVV VenloMidfielder000000020000000
Mink PeetersVVV VenloForward000000080000000
Bram VerbongVVV VenloGoalkeeper0000000290000000

A = Assists,

CS = Clean sheets Full

Sub = Started as a sub,

CO = Came on,

Off = Taken off,

S = Scored,

M = Missed,

Total = Total appearances,

OG = Own goals.