Show Menu

Club Statistics for ADO Den Haag , Eredivisie 17/18

ADO Den Haag

ADO Den Haag

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

Eredivisie 17/18 ADO Den Haag Player standing - Overall

Players Clubs Position Total Goals A Yellow Card Red and Yellow Card Red Card Start Sub CO Off Pen S Pen SV Pen M Pen C OG More
Sheraldo BeckerADO Den HaagMidfielder24262002400900000
Danny BakkerADO Den HaagMidfielder24021002400000000
Robert ZwinkelsADO Den HaagGoalkeeper24001002400102020
Bjorn Maars JohnsenADO Den HaagForward24902002044700000
Lex ImmersADO Den HaagMidfielder23327002300100000
Aaron MeijersADO Den HaagMidfielder23105002300000000
Tyronne EbuehiADO Den HaagMidfielder23023102300100000
Nasser El KhayatiADO Den HaagMidfielder21772002110820000
Erik FalkenburgADO Den HaagMidfielder19410001198800000
Elson HooiADO Den HaagForward191100061813700000
Tom BeugelsdijkADO Den HaagDefender17104001611000000
Wilfried KanonADO Den HaagDefender14101101410300000
Melvyn LorenzenADO Den HaagForward1410000866700000
Donny GorterADO Den HaagDefender13102008155600000
Edouard DuplanADO Den HaagMidfielder11001103208200000
Thomas MeissnerADO Den HaagDefender10002108112100000
Shaquille PinasADO Den HaagMidfielder5000003112200000
Thijmen GoppelADO Den HaagDefender5010001124100000
Bas KuipersADO Den HaagDefender3001002211000000
Trevor DavidADO Den HaagDefender3001001232000000
Nick KuipersADO Den HaagDefender300100192000000
Delano LadanADO Den HaagForward3000000163000000
Ricardo KishnaADO Den HaagForward201000022100000
Mats van KinsADO Den HaagMidfielder100000071000000
Tim CoremansADO Den HaagGoalkeeper1000000241000000
Joe van der SarADO Den HaagGoalkeeper000000010000000
Sam Van HuffelADO Den HaagMidfielder000000010000000
Indy GroothuizenADO Den HaagGoalkeeper0000000180000000
Dennis van der HeijdenADO Den HaagForward000000030000000
Hennos AsmelashADO Den HaagDefender0000000100000000
Ludcinio MarengoADO Den HaagMidfielder000000010000000

A = Assists,

CS = Clean sheets Full

Sub = Started as a sub,

CO = Came on,

Off = Taken off,

S = Scored,

M = Missed,

Total = Total appearances,

OG = Own goals.