Show Menu

Club Statistics for ADO Den Haag , Eredivisie 17/18

ADO Den Haag

ADO Den Haag

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

Eredivisie 17/18 ADO Den Haag Player standing - Overall

Players Clubs Position Total Goals A Yellow Card Red and Yellow Card Red Card Start Sub CO Off Pen S Pen SV Pen M Pen C OG More
Danny BakkerADO Den HaagMidfielder34022003400100000
Bjorn Maars JohnsenADO Den HaagForward341803003044900000
Lex ImmersADO Den HaagMidfielder33458003300100000
Aaron MeijersADO Den HaagMidfielder33117003300000000
Nasser El KhayatiADO Den HaagMidfielder3181020031101230000
Tyronne EbuehiADO Den HaagMidfielder29023102900400000
Robert ZwinkelsADO Den HaagGoalkeeper29002002910102030
Erik FalkenburgADO Den HaagMidfielder29510001812111500000
Elson HooiADO Den HaagForward2921100102419900000
Sheraldo BeckerADO Den HaagMidfielder272720027001200000
Tom BeugelsdijkADO Den HaagDefender24207002311100000
Wilfried KanonADO Den HaagDefender23111112310300000
Melvyn LorenzenADO Den HaagForward201000081512700000
Donny GorterADO Den HaagDefender18103009249600000
Thijmen GoppelADO Den HaagDefender14010008156400000
Edouard DuplanADO Den HaagMidfielder130011033010200000
Thomas MeissnerADO Den HaagDefender10002108112100000
Nick KuipersADO Den HaagDefender10002004166000000
Trevor DavidADO Den HaagDefender7002004253200000
Indy GroothuizenADO Den HaagGoalkeeper5000005230000010
Shaquille PinasADO Den HaagMidfielder5000003112200000
Delano LadanADO Den HaagForward4000000244000000
Bas KuipersADO Den HaagDefender3001002311000000
Ricardo KishnaADO Den HaagForward201000022100000
Tim CoremansADO Den HaagGoalkeeper1000000341000000
Mats van KinsADO Den HaagMidfielder100000071000000
Dennis van der HeijdenADO Den HaagForward000000030000000
Yahya BoussakouADO Den HaagForward000000010000000
Joe van der SarADO Den HaagGoalkeeper000000050000000
Sam Van HuffelADO Den HaagMidfielder000000010000000
Guy SmithADO Den HaagMidfielder000000010000000
Hennos AsmelashADO Den HaagDefender0000000180100000
Ludcinio MarengoADO Den HaagMidfielder000000010000000

A = Assists,

CS = Clean sheets Full

Sub = Started as a sub,

CO = Came on,

Off = Taken off,

S = Scored,

M = Missed,

Total = Total appearances,

OG = Own goals.