Show Menu

Club Statistics for Vitesse Arnhem , Eredivisie 17/18

Vitesse Arnhem

Vitesse Arnhem

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

Eredivisie 17/18 Vitesse Arnhem Player standing - Overall

Players Clubs Position Total Goals A Yellow Card Red and Yellow Card Red Card Start Sub CO Off Pen S Pen SV Pen M Pen C OG More
Bryan LinssenVitesse ArnhemMidfielder3316540033001100000
Guram KashiaVitesse ArnhemDefender32313003220700000
Matt MiazgaVitesse ArnhemDefender32305002933200000
Tim MatavzVitesse ArnhemForward301412002733920100
Navarone FoorVitesse ArnhemMidfielder30342002743800000
Thulani SereroVitesse ArnhemMidfielder292030028411000000
Mason MountVitesse ArnhemMidfielder298830022127100000
Thomas BrunsVitesse ArnhemMidfielder2933600211281000000
Luca CastaignosVitesse ArnhemForward282150082420400000
Remko PasveerVitesse ArnhemGoalkeeper26001002670000111
Fankaty DaboVitesse ArnhemDefender260230024102400001
Lassana FayeVitesse ArnhemDefender190130019150500000
Milot RashicaVitesse ArnhemMidfielder19330001811300000
Alexander ButtnerVitesse ArnhemDefender17063001552100000
Roy BeerensVitesse ArnhemForward12130001111700000
Maikel van der WerffVitesse ArnhemDefender12012006146100000
Vyacheslav KaravayevVitesse ArnhemDefender1100000764000000
Mitchell van BergenVitesse ArnhemForward10020003217100000
Jeroen HouwenVitesse ArnhemGoalkeeper8000008250000000
Thomas Oude KotteVitesse ArnhemDefender7001003134000000
Charlie ColkettVitesse ArnhemMidfielder6000001135000000
Julian LelieveldVitesse ArnhemDefender4012003191200000
Arnold KruiswijkVitesse ArnhemDefender400000351200000
Thomas BuitinkVitesse ArnhemForward400100094000000
Mukhtar AliVitesse ArnhemMidfielder3000000323000000
Jesse SchuurmanVitesse ArnhemMidfielder100000081000000
Lars ten TeijeVitesse ArnhemForward100000031000000
Boyd LucassenVitesse ArnhemDefender000000010000000
Gino BoszVitesse ArnhemMidfielder000000070000000
Bilal BayazitVitesse ArnhemGoalkeeper000000070000000
Eloy RoomVitesse ArnhemGoalkeeper000000010000000
Michael TornesVitesse ArnhemGoalkeeper0000000130000000

A = Assists,

CS = Clean sheets Full

Sub = Started as a sub,

CO = Came on,

Off = Taken off,

S = Scored,

M = Missed,

Total = Total appearances,

OG = Own goals.