Show Menu

Club Statistics for Vitesse Arnhem , Eredivisie 17/18

Vitesse Arnhem

Vitesse Arnhem

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

Eredivisie 17/18 Vitesse Arnhem Player standing - Overall

Players Clubs Position Total Goals A Yellow Card Red and Yellow Card Red Card Start Sub CO Off Pen S Pen SV Pen M Pen C OG More
Bryan LinssenVitesse ArnhemMidfielder24942002400800000
Guram KashiaVitesse ArnhemDefender23302002310600000
Remko PasveerVitesse ArnhemGoalkeeper23001002300000111
Fankaty DaboVitesse ArnhemDefender23023002132300001
Thomas BrunsVitesse ArnhemMidfielder22236002032900000
Matt MiazgaVitesse ArnhemDefender22204001933000000
Luca CastaignosVitesse ArnhemForward222130061716300000
Tim MatavzVitesse ArnhemForward21912001922820100
Thulani SereroVitesse ArnhemMidfielder20003001931600000
Navarone FoorVitesse ArnhemMidfielder20131001743600000
Milot RashicaVitesse ArnhemMidfielder19330001811300000
Mason MountVitesse ArnhemMidfielder196220012127000000
Lassana FayeVitesse ArnhemDefender140120014100300000
Alexander ButtnerVitesse ArnhemDefender12032001042000000
Maikel van der WerffVitesse ArnhemDefender600200383000000
Thomas Oude KotteVitesse ArnhemDefender6001003103000000
Charlie ColkettVitesse ArnhemMidfielder6000001135000000
Mitchell van BergenVitesse ArnhemForward5010002133100000
Roy BeerensVitesse ArnhemForward402000311200000
Julian LelieveldVitesse ArnhemDefender4012003181200000
Arnold KruiswijkVitesse ArnhemDefender400000321200000
Mukhtar AliVitesse ArnhemMidfielder2000000222000000
Vyacheslav KaravayevVitesse ArnhemDefender200000032000000
Jeroen HouwenVitesse ArnhemGoalkeeper1000001220000000
Thomas BuitinkVitesse ArnhemForward100100031000000
Lars ten TeijeVitesse ArnhemForward100000031000000
Boyd LucassenVitesse ArnhemDefender000000010000000
Eloy RoomVitesse ArnhemGoalkeeper000000010000000
Jesse SchuurmanVitesse ArnhemMidfielder000000040000000
Bilal BayazitVitesse ArnhemGoalkeeper000000050000000
Michael TornesVitesse ArnhemGoalkeeper000000070000000
Gino BoszVitesse ArnhemMidfielder000000070000000

A = Assists,

CS = Clean sheets Full

Sub = Started as a sub,

CO = Came on,

Off = Taken off,

S = Scored,

M = Missed,

Total = Total appearances,

OG = Own goals.