Show Menu

Club Statistics for Roda JC Kerkrade , Eredivisie 17/18

Roda JC Kerkrade

Roda JC Kerkrade

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

Eredivisie 17/18 Roda JC Kerkrade Player standing - Overall

Players Clubs Position Total Goals A Yellow Card Red and Yellow Card Red Card Start Sub CO Off Pen S Pen SV Pen M Pen C OG More
Hidde JurjusRoda JC KerkradeGoalkeeper24000002400001020
Simon GustafsonRoda JC KerkradeMidfielder23735002300320100
Mikhail RosheuvelRoda JC KerkradeForward23141012211400000
Tsiy William NdengeRoda JC KerkradeMidfielder23200001687500000
Mohamed El MakriniRoda JC KerkradeMidfielder210040020311200000
Gyliano van VelzenRoda JC KerkradeForward200000041916100000
Dani SchahinRoda JC KerkradeForward19614001752400000
Adil AuassarRoda JC KerkradeMidfielder19131021752000001
Jannes VansteenkisteRoda JC KerkradeDefender17000001641300000
Mario EngelsRoda JC KerkradeForward160210010146700000
Jorn VancampRoda JC KerkradeForward16420008168600000
Christian KumRoda JC KerkradeDefender12101001280100000
Ognjen GnjaticRoda JC KerkradeMidfielder1200000854400000
Henk DijkhuizenRoda JC KerkradeDefender110021011110000000
Frederic AnanouRoda JC KerkradeDefender11001001091000000
Daryl WerkerRoda JC KerkradeDefender11001009132200000
Ard van PeppenRoda JC KerkradeDefender10010009151300000
Ashton GotzRoda JC KerkradeDefender900200900000000
Livio MiltsRoda JC KerkradeMidfielder8101002146200000
Mitchell PaulissenRoda JC KerkradeMidfielder711000700600000
Maecky NgomboRoda JC KerkradeDefender611100244100000
Patrick BanggaardRoda JC KerkradeDefender400000400000001
Donis AvdijajRoda JC KerkradeForward400100400200000
Nathan RutjesRoda JC KerkradeMidfielder3001000243000000
Celestin DjimRoda JC KerkradeForward100000071000000
Nicky SourenRoda JC KerkradeMidfielder000000030000000
Raf MertensRoda JC KerkradeGoalkeeper000000020000000
Boyd DerksenRoda JC KerkradeGoalkeeper0000000160000000
Twan RoexRoda JC KerkradeGoalkeeper000000020000000
Radomir NovakovicRoda JC KerkradeGoalkeeper000000040000000
Jeremy Mayele MunkanaRoda JC KerkradeMidfielder000000030000000
Filip KurtoRoda JC KerkradeGoalkeeper0000000240000000

A = Assists,

CS = Clean sheets Full

Sub = Started as a sub,

CO = Came on,

Off = Taken off,

S = Scored,

M = Missed,

Total = Total appearances,

OG = Own goals.