Show Menu

Club Statistics for Roda JC Kerkrade , Eredivisie 17/18

Roda JC Kerkrade

Roda JC Kerkrade

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

Eredivisie 17/18 Roda JC Kerkrade Player standing - Overall

Players Clubs Position Total Goals A Yellow Card Red and Yellow Card Red Card Start Sub CO Off Pen S Pen SV Pen M Pen C OG More
Hidde JurjusRoda JC KerkradeGoalkeeper34000003400001020
Simon GustafsonRoda JC KerkradeMidfielder331065003300430100
Mikhail RosheuvelRoda JC KerkradeForward33251013211600000
Tsiy William NdengeRoda JC KerkradeMidfielder322210023109500000
Adil AuassarRoda JC KerkradeMidfielder29233022752100001
Dani SchahinRoda JC KerkradeForward281025002652800000
Jannes VansteenkisteRoda JC KerkradeDefender27121002641900000
Mohamed El MakriniRoda JC KerkradeMidfielder250040023821400000
Jorn VancampRoda JC KerkradeForward2353000122211800000
Gyliano van VelzenRoda JC KerkradeForward230110052818200000
Ognjen GnjaticRoda JC KerkradeMidfielder21003001665600000
Mario EngelsRoda JC KerkradeForward2112100102311700000
Christian KumRoda JC KerkradeDefender192110019110100000
Henk DijkhuizenRoda JC KerkradeDefender150021014181000000
Patrick BanggaardRoda JC KerkradeDefender14011001400000001
Daryl WerkerRoda JC KerkradeDefender13001009184200000
Livio MiltsRoda JC KerkradeMidfielder12101004228400000
Maecky NgomboRoda JC KerkradeDefender121120021410100000
Donis AvdijajRoda JC KerkradeForward11325001011700000
Frederic AnanouRoda JC KerkradeDefender11001001091000000
Ard van PeppenRoda JC KerkradeDefender11010009212300000
Ashton GotzRoda JC KerkradeDefender900200900000000
Mitchell PaulissenRoda JC KerkradeMidfielder711000700600000
Nathan RutjesRoda JC KerkradeMidfielder4001000324000000
Celestin DjimRoda JC KerkradeForward100000071000000
Nicky SourenRoda JC KerkradeMidfielder000000090000000
Boyd DerksenRoda JC KerkradeGoalkeeper0000000160000000
Jeremy Mayele MunkanaRoda JC KerkradeMidfielder000000050000000
Radomir NovakovicRoda JC KerkradeGoalkeeper0000000130000000
Raf MertensRoda JC KerkradeGoalkeeper000000060000000
Roshon van EijmaRoda JC KerkradeDefender000000040000000
Filip KurtoRoda JC KerkradeGoalkeeper0000000310000000
Twan RoexRoda JC KerkradeGoalkeeper000000020000000

A = Assists,

CS = Clean sheets Full

Sub = Started as a sub,

CO = Came on,

Off = Taken off,

S = Scored,

M = Missed,

Total = Total appearances,

OG = Own goals.