Show Menu

Club Statistics for NAC Breda , Eredivisie 17/18

NAC Breda

NAC Breda

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

Eredivisie 17/18 NAC Breda Player standing - Overall

Players Clubs Position Total Goals A Yellow Card Red and Yellow Card Red Card Start Sub CO Off Pen S Pen SV Pen M Pen C OG More
AngelinoNAC BredaDefender25242002500000000
Mounir El AllouchiNAC BredaMidfielder252330025001000000
Manu GarciaNAC BredaMidfielder25113002500200000
Thierry AmbroseNAC BredaForward248430024001330100
Rai VloetNAC BredaMidfielder23415002122500000
Giovanni KorteNAC BredaForward233050017761100000
Pablo MariNAC BredaDefender22205002111100001
Karol MetsNAC BredaDefender20005001466200000
Arno VerschuerenNAC BredaDefender18005001820500000
Mark BirighittiNAC BredaGoalkeeper17001001661001020
Paolo FernandesNAC BredaMidfielder171010031914400000
Fabian SporksledeNAC BredaDefender14002001272000000
Bart MeijersNAC BredaDefender13004101192000000
Thomas EnevoldsenNAC BredaMidfielder121000011511100000
Menno KochNAC BredaDefender10001001020000000
James HorsfieldNAC BredaDefender9001006193500000
Gianluca NijholtNAC BredaMidfielder8003007131500000
Thomas AgyepongNAC BredaMidfielder800100266200000
Richelor SprangersNAC BredaForward8001000208000000
Nigel BertramsNAC BredaGoalkeeper6000016130000000
Mitchell te VredeNAC BredaForward520000411300000
Lucas SchoofsNAC BredaMidfielder500000431100000
Umar SadiqNAC BredaForward421000054000000
Andries NoppertNAC BredaGoalkeeper3000003120000000
Bodi BrusselersNAC BredaMidfielder100000091000000
Diego SnepvangersNAC BredaForward0000000130000000
Jeff StansNAC BredaMidfielder000000040000000
Marwin ReuversNAC BredaMidfielder000000080000000
Bradley VliertNAC BredaDefender000000020000000
Daan KlompNAC BredaDefender000000020000000
Sven van der MaatenNAC BredaGoalkeeper000000030000000
Karol NiemczyckiNAC BredaGoalkeeper0000000100000000
Olivier RommensNAC BredaMidfielder000000020000000

A = Assists,

CS = Clean sheets Full

Sub = Started as a sub,

CO = Came on,

Off = Taken off,

S = Scored,

M = Missed,

Total = Total appearances,

OG = Own goals.