Show Menu

Club Statistics for FC Groningen , Eredivisie 17/18

FC Groningen

FC Groningen

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

Eredivisie 17/18 FC Groningen Player standing - Overall

Players Clubs Position Total Goals A Yellow Card Red and Yellow Card Red Card Start Sub CO Off Pen S Pen SV Pen M Pen C OG More
Sergio PadtFC GroningenGoalkeeper34001003400000040
Mike te WierikFC GroningenDefender33108003300200000
Juninho BacunaFC GroningenForward33145002855700000
Tom van WeertFC GroningenForward311212012487820000
Django WarmerdamFC GroningenDefender30106002822100000
Jesper DrostFC GroningenMidfielder3036000191511400000
Ritsu DoanFC GroningenMidfielder299330028411200000
Samir MemisevicFC GroningenDefender29105002841300000
Mimoun MahiFC GroningenMidfielder26751002333830100
Yoell van NieffFC GroningenMidfielder211330016185700000
Ajdin HrusticFC GroningenMidfielder181121014124700000
Lars VeldwijkFC GroningenForward184000081210320000
Tom van de LooiFC GroningenMidfielder16000001660000000
Ludovit ReisFC GroningenMidfielder161131011115400000
Oussama IdrissiFC GroningenMidfielder15414001055600000
Deyovaisio ZeefuikFC GroningenDefender13016001211200000
Ruben JenssenFC GroningenMidfielder12021001141100000
Kasper LarsenFC GroningenDefender12003007115100001
Todd KaneFC GroningenDefender11002006105100000
Uriel AntunaFC GroningenForward11001005276400000
Etienne ReijnenFC GroningenDefender8000007131100000
Amir AbsalemFC GroningenDefender8000006212300000
Michael BreijFC GroningenForward3000000143000000
Lars KramerFC GroningenDefender1000000141000000
Tim FreriksFC GroningenForward100000031000000
Tim RiksmanFC GroningenDefender000000020000000
Gerald PostmaFC GroningenMidfielder000000020000000
Abdel El OuazzaneFC GroningenGoalkeeper000000070000000
Kevin BegoisFC GroningenGoalkeeper0000000340000000
Jan HoekstraFC GroningenGoalkeeper0000000270000000
David BrowneFC GroningenForward000000010000000

A = Assists,

CS = Clean sheets Full

Sub = Started as a sub,

CO = Came on,

Off = Taken off,

S = Scored,

M = Missed,

Total = Total appearances,

OG = Own goals.