Show Menu

Club Statistics for FC Groningen , Eredivisie 17/18

FC Groningen

FC Groningen

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

Eredivisie 17/18 FC Groningen Player standing - Overall

Players Clubs Position Total Goals A Yellow Card Red and Yellow Card Red Card Start Sub CO Off Pen S Pen SV Pen M Pen C OG More
Sergio PadtFC GroningenGoalkeeper24001002400000040
Juninho BacunaFC GroningenForward24132001955400000
Mike te WierikFC GroningenDefender23106002300200000
Django WarmerdamFC GroningenDefender23103002122000000
Jesper DrostFC GroningenMidfielder22260001686100000
Tom van WeertFC GroningenForward21601011487510000
Samir MemisevicFC GroningenDefender20004001941200000
Ritsu DoanFC GroningenMidfielder195220018411200000
Mimoun MahiFC GroningenMidfielder19731001633530100
Lars VeldwijkFC GroningenForward184000081210320000
Yoell van NieffFC GroningenMidfielder17113001592700000
Oussama IdrissiFC GroningenMidfielder15414001055600000
Ludovit ReisFC GroningenMidfielder13103101162400000
Ruben JenssenFC GroningenMidfielder12021001141100000
Todd KaneFC GroningenDefender11002006105100000
Etienne ReijnenFC GroningenDefender8000007131100000
Kasper LarsenFC GroningenDefender800300662100001
Ajdin HrusticFC GroningenMidfielder8001105113200000
Uriel AntunaFC GroningenForward8001004184300000
Tom van de LooiFC GroningenMidfielder600000660000000
Deyovaisio ZeefuikFC GroningenDefender400300311100000
Amir AbsalemFC GroningenDefender3000002181200000
Lars KramerFC GroningenDefender100000041000000
Gerald PostmaFC GroningenMidfielder000000010000000
Jan HoekstraFC GroningenGoalkeeper0000000170000000
Abdel El OuazzaneFC GroningenGoalkeeper000000070000000
Kevin BegoisFC GroningenGoalkeeper0000000240000000
Tim RiksmanFC GroningenDefender000000010000000
Michael BreijFC GroningenForward000000040000000
David BrowneFC GroningenForward000000010000000

A = Assists,

CS = Clean sheets Full

Sub = Started as a sub,

CO = Came on,

Off = Taken off,

S = Scored,

M = Missed,

Total = Total appearances,

OG = Own goals.