P | Clubs | W | D | L | F | A |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | Rapid Wien | 14 | 9 | 26 | 50 | 92 |
45 | Group Stage | 14 | 9 | 22 | 50 | 77 |
4 | Round of 32 | - | - | 4 | - | 15 |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 2 | - | - | 8 | 1 |
2 | Group Stage | 2 | - | - | 8 | 1 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | Besiktas | 2 | - | - | 4 | 1 |
2 | Group Stage | 2 | - | - | 4 | 1 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | Internazionale | 2 | - | - | 5 | - |
0 | Group Stage | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | Round of 32 | 2 | - | - | 5 | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | FC Porto | 2 | - | - | 6 | 1 |
2 | Group Stage | 2 | - | - | 6 | 1 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | Rosenborg BK | 2 | - | - | 5 | 3 |
2 | Group Stage | 2 | - | - | 5 | 3 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | Villarreal | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 |
4 | Group Stage | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | Valencia | 2 | - | - | 10 | - |
0 | Group Stage | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | Round of 32 | 2 | - | - | 10 | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
5 | KRC Genk | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 |
5 | Group Stage | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | Bayer Leverkusen | 2 | - | - | 7 | - |
2 | Group Stage | 2 | - | - | 7 | - |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | Metalist Kharkiv | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | 1 |
2 | Group Stage | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | 1 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | Hamburger SV | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | 3 |
2 | Group Stage | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | 3 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | FC Thun | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | 2 |
2 | Group Stage | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | 2 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | CSKA Sofia | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | 3 |
2 | Group Stage | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | 3 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | Dynamo Kyiv | 1 | 1 | - | 5 | 3 |
2 | Group Stage | 1 | 1 | - | 5 | 3 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | Athletic Bilbao | 1 | 1 | - | 2 | 1 |
2 | Group Stage | 1 | 1 | - | 2 | 1 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | Rangers | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | 2 |
2 | Group Stage | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | 2 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
1 | West Ham United | 1 | - | - | 2 | - |
1 | Group Stage | 1 | - | - | 2 | - |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | Dinamo Minsk | - | - | 2 | 1 | 3 |
2 | Group Stage | - | - | 2 | 1 | 3 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | Viktoria Plzen | - | - | 2 | 3 | 5 |
2 | Group Stage | - | - | 2 | 3 | 5 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | Sassuolo | - | 2 | - | 3 | 3 |
2 | Group Stage | - | 2 | - | 3 | 3 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | Celtic | - | 2 | - | 4 | 4 |
2 | Group Stage | - | 2 | - | 4 | 4 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | Spartak Moscow | - | - | 2 | 1 | 4 |
2 | Group Stage | - | - | 2 | 1 | 4 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
1 | Dinamo Zagreb | - | - | 1 | 1 | 2 |
1 | Group Stage | - | - | 1 | 1 | 2 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
P = Matches played,
W = Matches won,
D = Matches drawn,
L = Matches lost,