Show Menu

All Statistics for Athletic Bilbao , La Liga

Athletic Bilbao

Athletic Bilbao

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

La Liga Athletic Bilbao All time - Players Record

Players Position Total Goals A Yellow Card Red and Yellow Card Red Card Start Sub CO Off Pen S Pen SV Pen M Pen C OG More
Markel SusaetaMidfielder365385150302751229013000100
Gorka IraizozGoalkeeper3160022023153213161440
Andoni IraolaMidfielder2701514461025330171640100
Mikel San JoseDefender268278691221998491920004
Iker MuniainForward26436164301203716110310100
Oscar De MarcosMidfielder2622123521021873443700001
Aritz AdurizForward234100285731189484562200500
Ander IturraspeMidfielder230386410165101655000001
Fernando LlorenteForward203769140016050434360100
Carlos GurpegiMidfielder18971632015880313600000
Mikel BalenziagaDefender1761630111722141900001
Javi MartinezMidfielder1671935222163842500101
Aymeric LaporteDefender16173454215784600002
Gaizka ToqueroForward1572114260084110734800000
Fernando AmorebietaDefender153416562149164700001
BenatMidfielder147617300010971385100100
Inaki WilliamsForward1282320121010626225400000
Mikel RicoMidfielder12310418018868353600000
David LopezMidfielder11813916007488444060100
Igor GabilondoMidfielder1151696006781484000000
Raul GarciaMidfielder108281434009810104160000
Pablo OrbaizMidfielder993424128131183900000
Ibai GomezForward9813156004093582310000
Ander HerreraMidfielder947132711851393700000
Xabier EtxeitaDefender91411601738818800001
KoikiliDefender83212121803531010000
Inigo LekueDefender77326005151261300000
Francisco YesteMidfielder7510317135820172810000
Jon AurtenetxeDefender72241610662361600000
Borja EkizaDefender670080058409400000
Ustaritz AldekoaotaloraDefender5710170248509600000
Kepa ArrizabalagaGoalkeeper53004005360102010
Aitor OcioDefender5310173152101200000
Joseba EtxeberriaForward52628102948232500000
Eneko BovedaDefender5001400404210700000
Sabin MerinoForward47624002247251700000
YerayDefender410090039122000000
Ion VelezForward41213002031211600000
Xabier CastilloDefender370181031406400001
Unai NunezDefender341011003440100000
Enric SaboritDefender3301700233210600000
Inigo PerezMidfielder33136001924141300000
Inigo CordobaForward33113001919141400000
Borja VigueraForward3020000133017700000
Joseba GarmendiaMidfielder28204001322151100000
Unai LopezMidfielder23013001327101200000
Javier ErasoMidfielder2322400123111500000
Guillermo FernandezForward231020092614700000
Inigo MartinezDefender22008002200100000
Iago HerrerinGoalkeeper2100100191382002140
ArmandoGoalkeeper200030019631000010
Inaki MunozMidfielder190130052414300000
Mikel VesgaMidfielder181170014204700000
Erik MoranForward170031053312300000
Asier Del HornoDefender16005011353100000
Kike SolaForward151000042511200000
Aitor RamosForward14008101143300001
Ager AketxeMidfielder14112005209400000
Gorka ElustondoDefender13101005308100000
Igor MartinezMidfielder13021005228600000
Daniel AranzubiaGoalkeeper10001009141000000
Jonas RamalhoDefender9000006303400000
Joseba Del OlmoForward9100002127100000
Yuri BerchicheDefender810300800000000
Ismael LopezForward8000006172300000
Ander MurilloDefender8002002136200000
Unai SimonGoalkeeper700200760000020
Dani GarciaMidfielder700400700000000
David CuellarMidfielder700000186100000
Inigo DiazForward7000000177000000
Inigo VelezForward7001000127000000
Ander CapaMidfielder600100175000000
Asier VillalibreForward601000086000000
RaulGoalkeeper50010051090000000
Peru NolaskoainMidfielder410100242000000
Urko VeraForward4100000104000000
Unai AlbizuaDefender4000000174000000
Unai ExpositoDefender300000231000000
Luis PrietoDefender300000142000000
Inigo Ruiz de GalarretaMidfielder3010000173000000
TikoMidfielder200100230200000
Javier CasasDefender200000121000000
Gorka GuruzetaForward200000042000000
Adrien GoniMidfielder100000110100000
Iban ZubiaurreDefender100000110000000
Unai BustinzaDefender1001101100000000
Urko ArroyoMidfielder100000100100000
Andoni LopezDefender100000100000000
Dani VivianDefender100000011000000
Isaac AketxeMidfielder100000011000000
Alejandro RemiroGoalkeeper0000000110000000
Markel EtxeberriaDefender000000010000000
Victor San BartolomeMidfielder000000010000000
Gorka MagunazelaiaGoalkeeper000000010000000
Hodei OleagaGoalkeeper000000060000000
Mikel SantamariaDefender000000010000000
Xabier GalanForward000000010000000
Inaki LafuenteGoalkeeper000000010000000

A = Assists,

CS = Clean sheets Full

Sub = Started as a sub,

CO = Came on,

Off = Taken off,

S = Scored,

M = Missed,

Total = Total appearances,

OG = Own goals.