Show Menu

All Statistics for Athletic Bilbao , La Liga

Athletic Bilbao

Athletic Bilbao

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

La Liga Athletic Bilbao All time - Players Record

Players Position Total Goals A Yellow Card Red and Yellow Card Red Card Start Sub CO Off Pen S Pen SV Pen M Pen C OG More
Markel SusaetaMidfielder372385151302791259313300100
Gorka IraizozGoalkeeper3160022023153213161440
Mikel San JoseDefender2752787112224100511920004
Iker MuniainForward27137174401207746410310100
Andoni IraolaMidfielder2701514461025330171640100
Oscar De MarcosMidfielder2682123531022474443800001
Aritz AdurizForward240101285931194504665210500
Ander IturraspeMidfielder230386410165102655000001
Fernando LlorenteForward203769140016050434360100
Carlos GurpegiMidfielder18971632015880313600000
Mikel BalenziagaDefender1781630111742442000001
Javi MartinezMidfielder1671935222163842500101
Aymeric LaporteDefender16173454215784600002
Gaizka ToqueroForward1572114260084110734800000
Fernando AmorebietaDefender153416562149164700001
BenatMidfielder151618320011372385400100
Inaki WilliamsForward1352520121011227235700000
Mikel RicoMidfielder12510418019070353800000
David LopezMidfielder11813916007488444060100
Raul GarciaMidfielder1152814350010213134260000
Igor GabilondoMidfielder1151696006781484000000
Pablo OrbaizMidfielder993424128131183900000
Ibai GomezForward9813156004093582310000
Ander HerreraMidfielder947132711851393700000
Xabier EtxeitaDefender91411601738818800001
KoikiliDefender83212121803531010000
Inigo LekueDefender77326005151261300000
Francisco YesteMidfielder7510317135820172810000
Jon AurtenetxeDefender72241610662361600000
Borja EkizaDefender670080058409400000
Ustaritz AldekoaotaloraDefender5710170248509600000
Kepa ArrizabalagaGoalkeeper53004005360102010
Aitor OcioDefender5310173152101200000
Joseba EtxeberriaForward52628102948232500000
Eneko BovedaDefender5001400404210700000
Sabin MerinoForward47624002247251700000
YerayDefender440090042142100000
Ion VelezForward41213002031211600000
Unai NunezDefender391015003861100000
Xabier CastilloDefender370181031406400001
Inigo CordobaForward35114002020151500000
Enric SaboritDefender3301700233210600000
Inigo PerezMidfielder33136001924141300000
Borja VigueraForward3020000133017700000
Inigo MartinezDefender280011002800100000
Iago HerrerinGoalkeeper2800100261382002140
Joseba GarmendiaMidfielder28204001322151100000
Unai LopezMidfielder25013001430111200000
Javier ErasoMidfielder2322400123111500000
Guillermo FernandezForward231020092614700000
ArmandoGoalkeeper200030019631000010
Inaki MunozMidfielder190130052414300000
Mikel VesgaMidfielder181170014204700000
Erik MoranForward170031053312300000
Asier Del HornoDefender16005011353100000
Kike SolaForward151000042511200000
Aitor RamosForward14008101143300001
Ager AketxeMidfielder14112005209400000
Gorka ElustondoDefender13101005308100000
Igor MartinezMidfielder13021005228600000
Yuri BerchicheDefender12105011200000000
Dani GarciaMidfielder11005001120100000
Ander CapaMidfielder11003003128000000
Daniel AranzubiaGoalkeeper10001009141000000
Jonas RamalhoDefender9000006303400000
Joseba Del OlmoForward9100002127100000
Ismael LopezForward8000006172300000
Peru NolaskoainMidfielder820201464000000
Ander MurilloDefender8002002136200000
Unai SimonGoalkeeper7002007130000020
David CuellarMidfielder700000186100000
Inigo VelezForward7001000127000000
Inigo DiazForward7000000177000000
Asier VillalibreForward601000086000000
RaulGoalkeeper50010051090000000
Urko VeraForward4100000104000000
Unai AlbizuaDefender4000000174000000
Unai ExpositoDefender300000231000000
Luis PrietoDefender300000142000000
Inigo Ruiz de GalarretaMidfielder3010000173000000
TikoMidfielder200100230200000
Javier CasasDefender200000121000000
Gorka GuruzetaForward200000052000000
Cristian GaneaDefender100000120100000
Iban ZubiaurreDefender100000110000000
Urko ArroyoMidfielder100000100100000
Unai BustinzaDefender1001101100000000
Andoni LopezDefender100000100000000
Adrien GoniMidfielder100000110100000
Isaac AketxeMidfielder100000011000000
Dani VivianDefender100000011000000
Alejandro RemiroGoalkeeper0000000110000000
Markel EtxeberriaDefender000000010000000
Mikel SantamariaDefender000000010000000
Hodei OleagaGoalkeeper000000060000000
Xabier GalanForward000000010000000
Gorka MagunazelaiaGoalkeeper000000010000000
Inaki LafuenteGoalkeeper000000010000000
Victor San BartolomeMidfielder000000010000000

A = Assists,

CS = Clean sheets Full

Sub = Started as a sub,

CO = Came on,

Off = Taken off,

S = Scored,

M = Missed,

Total = Total appearances,

OG = Own goals.