Show Menu

All Time Club Statistics for UEFA Champions League

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

UEFA Champions League All time - Players Record

Players Position Total Goals A Yellow Card Red and Yellow Card Red Card Start Sub CO Off Pen S Pen SV Pen M Pen C OG More
Iker CasillasGoalkeeper171006001703311021120
Cristiano RonaldoForward15612134180115111520150300
XaviMidfielder151111790012640252920000
RaulForward1427114700135972100000
Ryan GiggsMidfielder141283050011833234100000
Andres IniestaMidfielder1301118140010633245100100
Lionel MessiForward12710526100011618119110300
Clarence SeedorfMidfielder1251111120011115144000000
Paul ScholesMidfielder124247322010637183110000
Roberto CarlosDefender1201661900120101300000
Zlatan IbrahimovicForward12048221922114863350200
Xabi AlonsoMidfielder1196631201141953110100
Gianluigi BuffonGoalkeeper1180020111860001080
Sergio RamosDefender117116371211720900002
Carles PuyolDefender1152025011091561800001
Philipp LahmDefender1120111100110102700000
Thierry HenryForward112501814009425183030200
Petr CechGoalkeeper11100400111170302360
Gary NevilleDefender110229001031671300000
John TerryDefender1091051801109100600001
Paolo MaldiniDefender10921150010485800000
Arjen RobbenMidfielder109291810008230273820100
Dani AlvesDefender10812192600106221000001
Ashley ColeDefender1081916011032151000000
Andrea PirloMidfielder108887001001282000000
Patrice EvraDefender1082321001001681500000
Karim BenzemaForward10859213009137176600000
David BeckhamMidfielder10716121700981791810000
Victor ValdesGoalkeeper1060020010690001160
Frank LampardMidfielder105231814109415111340000
Francesc FabregasMidfielder104201716009419103350000
Oliver KahnGoalkeeper1030020010300200230
Luis FigoMidfielder103241023009910438100100
Thomas MullerForward10342186108126223070300
Gerard PiqueDefender1021232310992131400002
Andriy ShevchenkoForward100484800941262640200
Alessandro NestaDefender9900201098311000000
Edwin van der SarGoalkeeper98003109820200140
Sergio BusquetsMidfielder98431501931751700001
Javier ZanettiMidfielder97216009196200000
GutiMidfielder9716515106347342200000
Manuel NeuerGoalkeeper96005009610003160
Claude MakeleleMidfielder9611130094721500000
Javier MascheranoMidfielder96011900901861200000
PepeDefender9534221187278300000
Bastian SchweinsteigerMidfielder95121221208023152610000
MaxwellDefender9406100833511700000
Rio FerdinandDefender932111009162400000
Michael BallackMidfielder93164190090631720000
Toni KroosMidfielder938151100841392500000
Fernando MorientesForward933314007044234900000
Didier DrogbaForward92441115128017122620000
MarceloDefender91918151082229900000
Alessandro Del PieroForward8942610007715123270000
Hasan SalihamidzicMidfielder889215016132272100000
Ivan HelgueraDefender8715316008374500002
Dejan StankovicMidfielder8711017017318143100000
Ricardo CarvalhoDefender8630190085171100000
KakaMidfielder8630127007419122350000
Wayne RooneyForward85301791080552140000
LucioDefender836314008231600001
Franck RiberyMidfielder831719100177964320100
Florent MaloudaMidfielder8381112006818151600000
Thiago MottaMidfielder82552201741782000001
Mikael SilvestreDefender8224800703412800001
Robert PiresMidfielder821426006915132930000
Massimo AmbrosiniDefender821020005832241100000
Sergei IgnaschevichDefender81317008150420101
Frank de BoerDefender81808007972700000
Michel SalgadoDefender81121300781631100000
Filippo InzaghiForward814607006428173700000
Jamie CarragherDefender80028008020500000
Zinedine ZidaneMidfielder8014350279212600000
Phillip CocuMidfielder7991121079201400000
Gennaro GattusoMidfielder79112801761132200000
Fernando TorresForward79201012105237272400100
Michael EssienMidfielder781171300701881200000
Samuel Eto'oForward78308501691592020000
Esteban CambiassoMidfielder7866500692991300000
Alessio TacchinardiMidfielder783123015930191400000
Oleksandr ShovkovskyiGoalkeeper770000177170000050
Sylvain WiltordForward771573005029272800000
Ole-Gunnar SolskjaerForward771946003556421400000
Mark van BommelMidfielder7662231174521200101
DecoMidfielder76138161073631700000
Robert LewandowskiForward76491190072441670000
Patrick VieiraMidfielder7635213071105600000
Wesley SneijderMidfielder761214600701062200000
Pavel NedvedMidfielder75157151072431400000
FernandinhoMidfielder7575192070651700000
Gonzalo HiguainForward752297005624193020100
Christian PanucciDefender7411110017074400000
John Arne RiiseDefender74322006417101300001
Edgar DavidsMidfielder743020406313111300000
Michael ReizigerDefender74005006230121100000
Ruud van NistelrooyForward73569700707320100400
Steven GerrardMidfielder7321990068751560100
RivaldoForward73274400661371460000
Gael ClichyDefender7302121064279700000
Luka ModricMidfielder735109006314102400000
Sidney GovouForward7311411105922143400000
Claudio PizarroForward732125105043231800000
Pedro RodriguezMidfielder7316810004542281810000
DidaGoalkeeper72000007280401020
Walter SamuelDefender723125107092400000
Samuel KuffourDefender722080168154400000
Anthony ReveillereDefender7211110066106400000
Roy KeaneMidfielder7112212017031700001
Roar StrandMidfielder7111030069223700000
Sami KhediraMidfielder71161000661152300000
Gianluca ZambrottaDefender7103140063178600000
Patrick KluivertForward712909005818131300000
William GallasDefender70314007010500000
Yaya ToureMidfielder70851401661141600000
Michael CarrickMidfielder70439106684900000
David AlabaDefender7051440065155200100
Kakha KaladzeDefender7030100062208800000
Tomas RosickyMidfielder7010511005819122510000
John O'SheaDefender70224005736131100000
Angel Di MariaMidfielder7017155005323172900100
Mehmet SchollMidfielder701227004924212910100
Pepe ReinaGoalkeeper690060068231101030
Mesut OzilMidfielder691122900631262600200
Fernando HierroDefender6870150066221130001
Alvaro ArbeloaDefender6832152061287900001
Giovane ElberForward682535005713112900000
Gianluca PessottoDefender68003005131171800000
Nicolas AnelkaForward682052004826201610000
Jens LehmannGoalkeeper67003016770001100
Thiago SilvaDefender67414006532600000
Jerome BoatengDefender673512026493600000
Giorgio ChielliniDefender6720151164123200001
Kolo ToureDefender672081063144400000
Martin DemichelisDefender6722220158309700001
Nicky ButtMidfielder6721901543013900000
Lillian ThuramDefender661090065141600000
Alex CostaDefender6680100062184700002
Emmanuel EboueDefender663410005119151400000
Douglas CostaMidfielder6610147004722192810000
Santiago CanizaresGoalkeeper650080065110202050
Alessandro CostacurtaDefender65001201572781000000
Hernan CrespoForward652501004925163000000
Julio CesarGoalkeeper640030064160100040
Willy SagnolDefender6401110061831100000
Raphael VaraneDefender642240058216300001
Fredrik LjungbergMidfielder64131400551692400000
WillianMidfielder6417105005214122000000
IscoMidfielder648106004928153100000
Jose BosingwaDefender64009004822161100000
Darijo SrnaDefender634823106211210001
Lucho GonzalezMidfielder6318371059442030100
Wes BrownDefender6313200523311700002
Sergio AgueroForward633279005019132180300
Predrag DjordjevicMidfielder6292131062101220000
Hans-Jorg ButtGoalkeeper623010062310033121
Jaap StamDefender62217106141400000
Eric AbidalDefender620130159123600000
EmersonMidfielder628011005874500000
Ze RobertoMidfielder625670058742000000
Bixente LizarazuDefender6200130058941100000
Tomas HubschmannDefender6200120156136700000
RafinhaDefender62251200484714600000
Darren FletcherMidfielder62335014734151000000
Seydou KeitaMidfielder6256800413421600000
LuisaoDefender615413206140100000
Gregory CoupetGoalkeeper61003006150202130
Antonios NikopolidisGoalkeeper610010060211102110
Didier DeschampsMidfielder611081059621200000
Joao MoutinhoMidfielder61577005655700000
Roy MakaayForward61291100521392030000
Roque Santa CruzForward61812002548361700000
Eric HoftunDefender60103016000100000
MaiconDefender6051100058102600000
Juan Sebastian VeronMidfielder60712151057332100000
Ivan CordobaDefender6010140054226200000
David SilvaMidfielder6097500521082000000
Ricardo QuaresmaMidfielder6010910004717131730000
NaniMidfielder609126014724131700100
Dimitar BerbatovForward601331003834222100001
Nwankwo KanuForward60511003236281400000
Santiago SolariMidfielder60744002556351100000
Andrei PyatovGoalkeeper590020059700040100
CrisDefender5930171058111500000
Denis IrwinDefender5940700571321530000
Juninho PernambucanoMidfielder59186141155541930100
David TrezeguetForward592924004716121800000
John Mikel ObiMidfielder592111004443151100000
Robin van PersieForward5925510114128182160100
Theo WalcottForward591582003139282000000
Branislav IvanovicDefender5873120058120000000
Igor AkinfeevGoalkeeper58003105800000061
Jefferson FarfanForward5810770054442200000
Daniele De RossiMidfielder5873110154124810101
Jordi AlbaDefender583680054154800000
Blaise MatuidiMidfielder5879130052661400000
Samir NasriMidfielder5899111051772400000
Aliaksandr HlebMidfielder582370051972300000
Arturo VidalMidfielder58145161050881540100
Miralem PjanicMidfielder581199004616122330000
Phil NevilleDefender5822900405318900000
Francesco TottiForward5717570153741340100
Paolo MonteroDefender574011005394600000
Bacary SagnaDefender570280152185400000
Ivan RakiticMidfielder57681200491082700000
Gilberto SilvaMidfielder574051049158710001
Raul AlbiolDefender572080048269300000
Gareth BaleMidfielder5719142004613111800100
Joe ColeMidfielder57658004128163100000
Jari LitmanenMidfielder572300004028171320000
Diego GodinDefender563111005640200000
Angelo PeruzziGoalkeeper56002015610200030
Vitor BaiaGoalkeeper560020056130100020
Marc OvermarsForward5690400481081500000
David AlbeldaMidfielder56002002472291200000
Javier SaviolaForward561814004337132900100
AdrianoDefender563711004335131700000
Salomon KalouForward56855003140252100000
Bent SkammelsrudMidfielder55526005500140100
Christian AbbiatiGoalkeeper550020054361100070
Edinson CavaniForward5533480051441530000
CafuDefender5526600491361100000
FernandoMidfielder5502111049106900001
Mario MandzukicForward552041100471482200100
Mathieu FlaminiMidfielder550015004427111400000
Mario GotzeMidfielder5512102004318122600000
Fabian BarthezGoalkeeper54003005400100050
Jorge CostaDefender542021005351200001
Per MertesackerDefender54201005331000000
David LuizDefender547118005252410101
Aleksei BerezoutskiDefender540130051103300000
Ciro FerraraDefender5410150050204100001
Ronald de BoerMidfielder545350049551000000
Mahamadou DiarraMidfielder5452111049135500000
John CarewForward54184200451091600000
Ji Sung ParkMidfielder54433104022141300000
Jesus NavasMidfielder54283004020141200001
SerginhoMidfielder5422400264128900000
Sami HyypiaDefender534230052161200001
Philippe MexesDefender532018215152200000
Maxi PereiraDefender5345131148115700000
Etame-Mayer LaurenMidfielder53109104677500000
Edin DzekoForward53228600451181500100
Rui CostaMidfielder53103003732161700000
Lionel ScaloniDefender5320810303023600000
Nemanja VidicDefender523010015250200000
Yaroslav RakitskiyDefender521211115200000000
Jorge KokeMidfielder524990051211000000
Leonardo BonucciDefender52229005111300001
Daniel van BuytenDefender525310150232500000
Georgios AnatolakisDefender520012004953700000
Giovanni van BronckhorstDefender52426004894700000
Vasili BerezoutskiDefender52307004854500001
Johann VogelMidfielder52001000471351000000
TiagoMidfielder52417104122111700000
Hugo LlorisGoalkeeper51000015100001151
Alex SandroDefender510513004784300001
Ergun PenbeMidfielder512100043128510000
Aleksandar KolarovDefender5145800392112510000
Andrea BarzagliDefender5101200391612400000
Thorsten FinkMidfielder5110200352916500001
Miguel Angel AnguloMidfielder517110023322181000000
Alexander ZicklerForward51502002234291300000
Jose MolinaGoalkeeper50001005030201020
HeltonGoalkeeper500040050120001040
NeymarForward503019120049211020200
Jeremy ToulalanMidfielder500216104753300000
Cristian ChivuDefender500119214743700000
Antoine GriezmannForward5020630046541840200
HulkForward50171013004555830200
Thomas LinkeDefender503050045275200000
Marco MaterazziDefender501081045275500001
CasemiroMidfielder5053100043117800000
Mark IulianoDefender5000120043207600000
Alexis SanchezForward5012129004013101700100
Owen HargreavesMidfielder50016003922111100000
Ljubinko DrulovicMidfielder50603003812121300000
Valyantsin ByalkevichMidfielder5041100381612600000
Giorgios KaragounisMidfielder50608003718132000000
Anatoly TymoschukMidfielder5020901374213000000
James RodriguezMidfielder50588003624142100000
Alessandro BirindelliDefender5030600363114900000
Kim KallstromMidfielder50321110342416600000
Arif ErdemForward50413002829221600000
Carsten RamelowMidfielder49229004920500000
Mats HummelsDefender49417004495610100
Jens JeremiesMidfielder49401201412281000001
Javi MartinezDefender49221210371812700000
Francesco ToldoGoalkeeper480070048350001030
Marcel DesaillyDefender48306104731200000
Vincent KompanyDefender48205004761400000
Demetrio AlbertiniMidfielder484310004632410000
Robert KovacDefender4801121046102200000
Bulent KorkmazDefender4810100045103200001
Fernandez GabiMidfielder4801013004553300000
EdmilsonDefender481071044174500000
Andrew ColeForward48180200411271800000
Thiago AlcantaraMidfielder48810700392691000000
VictorMidfielder485111003815102300000
Julio CruzForward481919003123171410100
Carsten JanckerForward481313002826201500000
Luis SuarezForward47201611004720700000
Jerzy DudekGoalkeeper470020047460100030
Luiz AdrianoForward47214120044332030100
Ronaldinho GauchoMidfielder471894004473960200
Marco VerrattiMidfielder4735173043342100001
Lisandro LopezForward4719240042751010000
Gaizka MendietaMidfielder478680042551740100
Angelo Di LivioMidfielder471060142851800000
David VillaForward47145400401372810000
Hasan SasForward47311401381191600000
Ludovic GiulyMidfielder47932013614112300000
Alex SongMidfielder4723900363811600000
Antonio ConteMidfielder475015003515121200000
JuanfranDefender46077004581100000
Enrique RomeroDefender46002004492100000
Raul MeirelesMidfielder463470041952000000
Rafael Marquez (Mex)Defender46121200411751000000
Mario JardelForward4625050040661200000
Bernd SchneiderMidfielder46506004076820000
Paulo FerreiraDefender460020038328500000
Nicolas GaitanMidfielder4658820371892100000
Claudio MarchisioMidfielder4635120037199810000
Edouard CisseMidfielder46205003417121100000
Carlos TevezForward461328003220141310000
Diego ForlanForward46621003224141310000
Javier HernandezForward461412003129151610000
Timmy SimonsMidfielder45206004510110000
Marc Andre ter StegenGoalkeeper45001004510003020
Torsten FringsMidfielder455212014421600000
Andriy HusinMidfielder45303004451700000
Mauricio PellegrinoDefender450010004451100001
Filipe LuisDefender45138004372500000
Olexander KucherDefender450116014362100001
Mauro CamoranesiMidfielder4535910401252400000
RamiresMidfielder457312103976900000
Nigel De JongMidfielder455090036149600000
Matthieu ValbuenaMidfielder45334003119141300000
RobinhoForward45946003019151600000
Julian DraxlerMidfielder45853003017151610000
Eidur GudjohnsenForward45752002733181300000
Noureddine NaybetDefender44408104400000000
Axel WitselMidfielder44347014400300001
Nicolas OtamendiDefender4420130043101300000
Fabio CannavaroDefender44116004351200000
Stefan ReuterDefender441010104321600000
Daniel CarvajalDefender44110110042112700000
AloisioDefender440012004143200000
Lukasz PiszczekDefender44063004054400000
Luis EnriqueMidfielder44191120038761410000
Eden HazardMidfielder448820038661340300
Ioannis GoumasDefender4430111038166400000
Michael TarnatMidfielder444040037317800000
Dietmar HamannMidfielder4420141037127500000
Maksim ShatskikhForward441112003416101000000
Juan Carlos ValeronMidfielder44500003416101600000
Mateja KezmanForward44449003413101000000
Emmanuel AdebayorForward441137002921151410000
Mario GomezForward44263400272117700100
Ronald WaterreusGoalkeeper43006014310000160
Cesar AzpilicuetaDefender431320042141300001
Amedeo CarboniDefender430010004162200000
Fernando RedondoMidfielder43005004073300000
Jiri JarosikMidfielder437040034119700000
Luis Antonio ValenciaDefender4368400341491200000
Lars RickenMidfielder43707102914141700000
Aaron RamseyMidfielder43846002820151400000
Steve McManamanMidfielder43511002729161500000
Lucas MouraMidfielder43452002622171700000
Diego TristanForward431514002525181610000
Ryan BabelForward4392200252118900000
Vladyslav VashchukDefender42304014220200001
Heurelho GomesGoalkeeper42002014210000070
Stefan KlosGoalkeeper42001004280000020
Henrikh MkhitaryanMidfielder425060039331100000
SergiDefender42015103973500000
Kily GonzalezMidfielder4271900371351710000
Georgi ShchennikovMidfielder42106003775500000
Nemanja MaticMidfielder423190036116300000
Juan MataMidfielder42893003219101620000
FranMidfielder42212003213102100000
Jon Dahl TomassonForward42110400262816700000
Alvaro MorataForward421255002135211600000
Sol CampbellDefender41201004130100000
Laurent KoscielnyDefender41205014180400000
Steve MandandaGoalkeeper41012104100002070
Kostas ManolasDefender41518004021100001
Gabriel HeinzeDefender413312004021600000
Marcel SchmelzerDefender41158003932600000
GiovanniMidfielder4112080138431820000
Serhiy RebrovForward412003003744830000
Pedro EmanuelDefender411060036205800000
Simao SabrosaForward41522003586800000
Paul PogbaMidfielder41484003497610000
Alex TeixeiraMidfielder411134003013111010000
Konstantinos MitroglouForward411446002916121100000
Hamit AltintopMidfielder41254002723141600000
Jan Vennegoor of HesselinkForward41605102423171000000
Razvan RatDefender40125104040100001
Olivier DeschachtDefender40002004090500000
Sebastien SquillaciDefender40405003971100000
Ole Christer BasmaDefender40003003872600000
Andriy NesmachnyiDefender400040037133200000
RonaldoForward4014120136642510000
Chris SmallingDefender40202003694000000
Paulinho SantosMidfielder4000100136134400000
Saul NiguezMidfielder409250035751200000
CapuchoForward402140034861700000
Kieran GibbsDefender401230033257500000
AndersonMidfielder4035300312391500000
Dennis BergkampForward40753002915111700000
Boris ZivkovicDefender4020700291811200001
Boudewijn ZendenMidfielder40123002724131200000
Juliano BellettiDefender4012500253015600001
Walter PandianiForward401204002320171010000
Stefan EffenbergMidfielder398113003900630100
Keylor NavasGoalkeeper390020039120000250
Joe HartGoalkeeper39000003910103020
Mauro SilvaMidfielder39017003841400000
Oleg LuzhniyDefender390060138161900000
Benedikt HowedesDefender39515013782300000
MarquinhosDefender393240037102100000
Jean MakounMidfielder39416003485400000
Gregory van der WielDefender392770034135300000
Javi GarciaMidfielder3920140033116700000
DaniloDefender3915100033226110000
Miroslav KloseForward39142300321271510000
Emre BelozogluMidfielder391041130149900000
SavioForward391122002818111510000
Ezequiel Ivan LavezziForward39976002812112100000
Alberto GilardinoForward391147012717121200000
Orjan BergMidfielder38418003800300000
Oleksandr HolovkoDefender38202003820200000
Nicolas LombaertsDefender38107003800600000
Angelos BasinasMidfielder38504003731430101
Markus BabbelDefender38304003771400001
Marek SuchyDefender38108003711000001
David De GeaGoalkeeper38000003771001020
Roman WeidenfellerGoalkeeper380010137261001030
Jan OblakGoalkeeper380010037111002000
Jocelyn AnglomaDefender38110003632200000
Hakan SukurForward381304003533400000
Gary CahillDefender384250035143200000
Fabio CoentraoDefender3822600351231100000
Dimitrios MavrogenidisDefender3830700331651600001
Santi CazorlaMidfielder3804300321061100000
Rafael Da SilvaDefender3803810321561300000
Ilkay GundoganMidfielder3854400311271510000
Benoit CheyrouMidfielder381440029159900000
GerardMidfielder3860600252013200000
Andre SchurrleForward38703002121171400000
Yuri NikiforovDefender375010003710600000
Bernd LenoGoalkeeper37001003710001040
Hakan UnsalDefender37229113641600001
Jorg HeinrichDefender37204003621600000
Wojciech SzczesnyGoalkeeper370030236181202150
Nikos LiberopoulosForward373120035521000000
Omer ToprakDefender37206113552500000
Alan DzagoevMidfielder378340134431100000
Tiberiu GhioaneMidfielder37212003473900000
Holger BadstuberDefender371511113483200001
Giuseppe FavalliDefender371070034173700000
Ezequiel GarayDefender371050034113000000
Dirk KuytForward379240033641200000
Diego SimeoneMidfielder37609003364900000
Ieroklis StoltidisMidfielder37706003255500000
Fernando CoutoDefender371061032145000000
DanteDefender370390032135000000
Rafael van der VaartMidfielder37921110301171200100
Oliver NeuvilleForward378020030771300100
BrandaoForward3772140030871200000
Yoann GourcuffMidfielder376240030107800100
Pablo AimarMidfielder3752900301072200000
Sergio ConceicaoMidfielder3720500291481300000
Joan CapdevilaDefender373230128339100001
Ibrahim AfellayMidfielder37334002614111500000
GeremiMidfielder3711200254712700001
Paulo SergioForward371203002414131300000
Mirko VucinicForward371002002320141500000
Javier PastoreMidfielder3743100162821600000
Jiri NovotnyDefender36402003600100001
Aly CissokhoDefender36134003610400000
Yegor TitovForward36602003541200000
Ruben BarajaMidfielder367011003442700000
Dmitri KhlestovDefender36107003442300000
Wilfred BoumaDefender36300003333800000
Harald BrattbakkForward361105003254900000
Aleksandr KhatskevichMidfielder364020032641300000
Stephen LichtsteinerDefender3611100032194900000
Petri PasanenDefender361050031165300001
Umit DavalaMidfielder365080030961120000
Dwight YorkeForward3611410028168900000
Suat KayaMidfielder3620901271791300000
Yannick CarrascoMidfielder36442002611102100000
Oleh GusevMidfielder36304002617101400000
Sergio RobertoMidfielder3630400252411900000
Okan BurukMidfielder36301100251911800000
Juan SanchezForward36912002325131200000
Alex Oxlade-ChamberlainMidfielder36642002320131400001
Felipo MeloMidfielder351013003500700100
Roberto AyalaDefender353012103421300000
Andre BergdolmoDefender35005003372100000
SergioMidfielder352130031841100000
Bruno AlvesDefender35219103174000000
Henning BergDefender351020031104500000
Patrick MullerMidfielder35006003194000000
Christian VieriForward35100600301051100100
Luis GarciaForward3510030030751400000
Sebastian KehlMidfielder3512400291361000000
Par ZetterbergMidfielder3511300291361000100
Marco SimoneForward35201600281071410000
Mihalis KonstantinouForward35110600281171600000
Eduardo SalvioMidfielder35447002877920000
Maxime GonalonsMidfielder3522101027198400000
Jose Antonio ReyesForward35325002415111800000
Albert CeladesMidfielder3520300241911300000
Aldo DuscherMidfielder3500610222113600000
VicenteMidfielder35221002025151100000
NaldoDefender34304003420000000
Yuri DmytrulinDefender340110034101100000
Scott BrownMidfielder340111013410600000
Gheorghe PopescuDefender34003003400200000
David SeamanGoalkeeper34001003420100050
Peter SchmeichelGoalkeeper34002003400000020
Marco ReusMidfielder3417850033111320000
DannyForward34746003311500000
Andre OoijerDefender3430100133121100000
Jens NowotnyDefender34109003311700000
Alexandr AnyukovDefender34007103341800000
DiegoMidfielder34629103282920000
Jahn Ivar JakobsenForward345040132321510000
Steve FinnanDefender34023003272400000
Giuseppe PancaroDefender340170031103500000
Andre AlmeidaDefender340290129125000000
Francisco PavonDefender340040028286200000
Aitor KarankaDefender340050028236300000
Igor TudorDefender344030027167800001
Raheem SterlingMidfielder3410760026981300001
James MilnerMidfielder34312400241510510101
Fabio AurelioDefender3433300242010800000
GabriMidfielder3460900222512500000
Andrey ArshavinForward34463002024141300100
Fredrik WinsnesMidfielder3410500192715700000
Obafemi MartinsForward3491300182216900000
Bojan KrkicForward3452100143920910000
Ivan MarcanoDefender33118103380200001
Johan MicoudMidfielder33806003211510000
Libor SionkoMidfielder335130031221700000
CostinhaMidfielder3350120031221000000
Thomas VermaelenDefender331150031262000000
Ronny JohnsenDefender33001003083700000
Mohamed SalahForward3315400029541410000
Heung Min SonMidfielder338420029542000000
AbelardoDefender333060028135500001
Grigoris GeorgatosMidfielder3311700281051300000
Joel MatipDefender332040027126200000
Burak YilmazForward3310070026117910000
Kevin-Prince BoatengMidfielder335350026871400000
Shinji KagawaMidfielder3348200261771400000
Marc BartraDefender331140025298600000
Peter CrouchForward33134210241891500000
Adrien RabiotMidfielder334370024209600000
Stelios GiannakopoulosMidfielder33703002311101100000
Goran PandevForward33513002214111800000
David PizarroMidfielder33321000221411300000
Alejandro DominguezMidfielder33735002116121710000
Sulley MuntariMidfielder33206002116121000000
Cristian RodriguezMidfielder33124002119121200000
Lassana DiarraMidfielder3302800202513400000
Mateo KovacicMidfielder33314001923141000000
Nicklas BendtnerForward3382300143119710000
Carlos SecretarioDefender32206013230100000
Jan HeintzeDefender32004003260400000
Filip de WildeGoalkeeper32002003200100030
Dimitrios EleftheropoulosGoalkeeper32002003210001021
Zdenek GrygeraDefender32003113260400000
Andreas MollerMidfielder32812003121700000
Julien RodriguezDefender32115003161000000
Jorge AndradeDefender32004013111100001
Manuel AlmuniaGoalkeeper320010030242100040
Goran GavrancicForward32104002963200000
Jose CallejonForward3211400028114800000
Christian KarembeuDefender324150028134200000
Simone PerrottaMidfielder323214002884900000
Eliaquim MangalaDefender3211100028184100000
Stephane DalmatMidfielder321030028841000000
TaisonForward322430027551600000
Yildiray BasturkMidfielder321150027551200000
Raul BravoDefender320150027255400000
Zlatko ZahovicForward3211040026106700000
JoaquinMidfielder324310026761210100
Evgeni AldoninMidfielder32114002696800000
Ray ParlourMidfielder322071125137800000
Pierre Emerick AubameyangForward321532002498500100
Urby EmanuelsonDefender321010024128400000
Arda TuranMidfielder3295511231191300000
Joshua KimmichMidfielder327350023159400000
SilvinhoDefender323320023409500000
Theo LuciusDefender3222310182814300000
Mario BalotelliForward32841010162116530000
Helder PostigaForward32103001225201200000
Albert FerrerDefender31204003100300000
Jorn JamtfullGoalkeeper310010031110000020
Sebastiano RossiGoalkeeper310020031140100020
Rene HenriksenDefender31000003110000000
Fernando MusleraGoalkeeper31003003160001011
Diego PlacenteDefender31009003170300000
Ricardo CostaDefender311040030221300000
Sokratis PapastathopoulosDefender313040029112200000
Taras StepanenkoMidfielder3123111029172300000
Michal ZewlakowDefender31005002962500000
Klass - Jan HuntelaarForward31141600281131000100
Martin KeownDefender313080028133200000
Yuri ZhirkovMidfielder312210002853400000
Christian EriksenMidfielder315100002764500000
Selcuk InanMidfielder31339102744120000
Taye TaiwoDefender31112002794100000
Vassili BaronovMidfielder31112002764800000
JadsonMidfielder319420026651700000
Hector HerreraMidfielder316761026135900000
Kevin De BruyneMidfielder31557002675700000
Jeremy MathieuDefender310231026125400001
Winston BogardeDefender31002002685100000
Zvonimar BobanMidfielder31202002586600000
Gonzalo CastroMidfielder31128002596400000
Christian PoulsenMidfielder311130025106800000
Fatih AkyelDefender310030025126600000
Manolo SanchisDefender310060025176500000
Daniele BoneraDefender310071024227200000
Seydou DoumbiaForward3115121023881220100
Jonas GoncalvesForward31114500231081510000
Karel PoborskyMidfielder312221023118800000
Raul GarciaMidfielder31741000221091100000
Simone InzaghiForward311503002113101310000
Albert LuqueForward31414002113101600000
Tomas GalasekMidfielder30119013000700000
Faryd MondragonGoalkeeper30001003000000000
Lothar MatthausDefender30006003000800000
Salvatore SiriguGoalkeeper300010030160001040
Jan KollerForward301333002911200000
Paulo AssuncaoMidfielder30007002951300000
Yacine BrahimiForward308510028422100100
Toby AlderweireldDefender303120028122100001
Francesco CocoDefender3021400281421000000
Daley BlindDefender30125002882110000
Pep GuardiolaMidfielder301021028921000000
Jeremie BrechetDefender30006002832400000
Claudio LopezForward3011060027531010000
Andriy YarmolenkoForward30551002753420000
Pontus WernbloomForward302111012743000000
Paulo SousaMidfielder302140027431400000
Ljubomir FejsaMidfielder30106002783700000
Sinesa MihajlovicDefender30508102664510000
Marat IzmailovMidfielder302400026541100000
Walter BaseggioMidfielder30113002654400000
Ever BanegaMidfielder3033800251051220000
Aiden McGeadyMidfielder30233002595900000
Marouane ChamakhForward308140024116900000
Pablo ZabaletaDefender301181024166300000
Ignazio AbateDefender300060024136400000
Aleksandr VolodkoMidfielder30133002347600001
Olivier GiroudForward30126920221081020000
OscarMidfielder3086200221181710000
Tim BorowskiDefender303170022108410000
Stefan KiesslingForward3041500211191000000
Bernardo SilvaMidfielder3044400201410700000
NachoDefender3020200203310000000
Teddy SheringhamForward3092100191911400000
Juan CuadradoMidfielder30345101915111200000
Peter Ofori-QuayeForward3031400151915600000
Lucas VazquezMidfielder3026300122818100000
Eduardo da SilvaForward3081200104120700000
Sonny AndersonForward2913000029001210000
Souleymane DiawaraDefender29206102920000000
Sotiris KyrgiakosDefender29106002940200000
Vincent CandelaDefender29102002910100000
Kostas KatsouranisMidfielder29104002900600000
Thibaut CourtoisGoalkeeper29010002950000020
DoniGoalkeeper29000002930000010
Vladimir LabantDefender29523002881340000
EmersonMidfielder2930700281011200000
Ramiz MamedovDefender29213022841600001
Jurgen KohlerDefender29204002811200000
Bertrand CrassonDefender29114002821300000
Mikel ArtetaMidfielder29108102831610000
Miguel Nuno MoraisForward29001002861400000
Bjorn Otto BragstadDefender29007012841400000
Marek HamsikMidfielder294400027221700000
Patrik AnderssonDefender291110027132200000
Atsuto UchidaDefender29112002732200000
Domenico CriscitoDefender29017102732100000
Manuel PabloDefender290010027112100000
Paulo DybalaForward2910041026431510000
Jan Derek SorensenForward29721002633900000
Stale StensaasDefender291100126173400000
Deividas SemberasDefender29017202673200000
Yves VanderhaegheMidfielder290050026123800000
Marcus RosenbergForward29718002475700100
Frode JohnsenForward29602002465300000
Kevin GrosskreutzMidfielder292450024105500000
PizziMidfielder290140024951000000
Kerimoglu TugayMidfielder29305002376500000
Lukas PodolskiForward29131600221271200000
Miguel VelosoDefender292150022117400000
Michael OwenForward2911200020189700000
Lukas ZelenkaMidfielder2920000201291000000
Luiz GustavoMidfielder2900100020119000000
Jesper GronkjaerMidfielder29325001913101010000
Dennis RommedahlForward2920100191410700000
Jurica VranjesMidfielder2901300164313800000
Harry KewellForward2901100141515800000
Umut BulutForward2940200102019500000
Marcelo ZalayetaForward296010083621100000
Andrei TikhonovMidfielder28802012830230000
Dejan LovrenDefender28116002860300000
Barry FergusonMidfielder28215002711000000
Markus SchuppMidfielder28106002711400000
Massimo OddoDefender28023002781400000
Christoph MetzelderDefender280120027121000000
JardelDefender280080027161000002
Vitali KossovskyDefender28204002622500000
Philiippe VioleauMidfielder28004002642800000
Jonathan ZebinaMidfielder28005102672500000
Diego CostaForward2811360024441010100
ManicheMidfielder28407002484200000
Vasilis TorosidisDefender28316012484300000
FabinhoDefender28237002464000100
Michel BastosMidfielder286250023751010000
Juan BernatDefender283460023185400000
Alessandro FlorenziMidfielder281120023651200000
Cristiano ZanettiMidfielder28018102385700000
Mohamed SissokoMidfielder2800100023115800000
Adrian IlieForward2870100211171600000
Oscar CardozoForward281115002098900100
Henrik LarssonForward287220020108420000
Chris SuttonForward286041020158300000
Alberto AquilaniMidfielder2801410191391100000
OleguerDefender280040019229300000
Benni McCarthyForward2881100181210900000
Xherdan ShaqiriMidfielder2825200142314800000
Thomas BrdaricForward2830400132215800000
Marco StrellerForward274680027001200000
Gheorghe HagiMidfielder274171027101310000
Radja NainggolanMidfielder27354002700810000
Dmitri ParfionovDefender27106002700210000
Yuri KovtunDefender270010112700300000
Panagiotis FyssasDefender27007002700300001
Roberto GagoGoalkeeper27003002710103031
Neven SuboticDefender27002002720000000
Aleksandr FilimonovGoalkeeper27002002730000030
Fabian ErnstMidfielder27004002720400000
Fabien FreiMidfielder275440026111200000
Paul BosveltMidfielder27307002611200000
Peter LuccinMidfielder27205002631410000
Matthieu ChalmeDefender27004002621200000
Hatem TrabelsiDefender27001002611200000
Steven PienaarMidfielder272050025521200000
Alou DiarraMidfielder27206102542400000
Sven BenderMidfielder270050025521300001
Marek KinclForward27503002463700000
EliseuMidfielder27433002443300000
Christos PatsatzoglouMidfielder27105002463500000
Miroslav DjukicDefender271030024193000000
Dmitri AnankoDefender2700110024133100000
Zoran TosicMidfielder273410023541500000
Dario SimicDefender270120023184500000
Gabriel BatistutaForward27707002255700000
Alan SmithForward276060122145200000
Jonny EvansDefender272010022215400000
AdrianoForward27142001211261210100
Mehdi BenatiaDefender271070119178600000
Antonio CassanoForward27601001721101100000
Vladimir SmicerMidfielder27401001615111200000
Silvestre VarelaForward27303001612111100000
Heiko HerrlichForward2760400152312700000
Quinton FortuneMidfielder2720600152512300000
Jose AmaviscaMidfielder2701200151412600000
Hugo AlmeidaForward2761300141413800000
Marcelo SalasForward2751200142013800000
Arnold BrugginkForward2751300141813800000
Djibril CisseForward2742300131614500001
Alvaro RecobaForward2732201131914600000
Robson LuisForward264220126101100000
ManciniForward264020026601400100
Aurelien ChedjouMidfielder26223002610100000
Mikael NilssonDefender26202002600100000
Vladimir MaminovMidfielder26200002600300000
Mario FernandesDefender26012002600100000
Rui PatricioGoalkeeper26001012630000050
Artur MoraesGoalkeeper260030126150000010
Danny BlindDefender26009002610200000
Yann SommerGoalkeeper26001002660001060
Neil LennonMidfielder26006002600200000
Martin HasekDefender26004102610700000
Pascal ZuberbuhlerGoalkeeper26001002610000040
Dmytro ChygrynskiyDefender26115102541000000
Lars BenderMidfielder261060025111200000
Georgios SeitaridisDefender26104002581100000
Olaf MellbergDefender26106102521000000
PetitMidfielder26016002511200000
Olivier DacourtMidfielder26005002531700000
Jean-Alain BoumsongDefender26002002541300000
Jackson MartinezForward261305002432510100
Moreno TorricelliDefender26108012422500000
Semih KayaDefender26003002462200001
Christian NerlingerMidfielder26402002333300000
Wayne BridgeDefender262100023143000000
Taulant XhakaDefender26129002373300000
DonatoMidfielder26004002353300000
Claudio CacapaDefender26004002274000001
Krzysztof WarzychaForward2680100211151100000
Daniel JensenForward262230020156600000
Leonidas VokolosDefender261030020116300000
Nicolas BurdissoDefender260021020156300000
Daniel SaricDefender260030020126300000
Elvir RahimicMidfielder260080020176300000
Bruno CesarMidfielder266270019971300000
Abou DiabyMidfielder264150019187600000
Damien DuffMidfielder263310019871300000
Viktor FayzulinMidfielder2621700191371000000
Flavio ConceicaoMidfielder260040019147500000
EduMidfielder263040018208500000
Vikash DhorasooMidfielder2600200181381000000
Yossi BenayounMidfielder2673300162010500000
Ivica OlicForward261003001518111010000
Julio BaptistaForward2641200152011900000
Hatem Ben ArfaMidfielder2622100142512800000
Pedro MunitisForward2611400132813700000
Fernando LlorenteForward2653000122314700000
Rui BarrosMidfielder2620400122114900000
Alex SouzaMidfielder25542102500820000
JuanDefender25502002560500000
Adil RamiDefender25204102500000001
Frank BaumannDefender252090025201100000
Alex TellesDefender25131102510200100
Gael GivetDefender25102012520500000
Mikael LustigDefender25024002500600001
Jaromir BlazekGoalkeeper25000002540000030
Thomas RavelliGoalkeeper25002102500000040
Christian WornsDefender25002002500200000
Ernest FaberDefender25105002461200000
Danijel SubasicGoalkeeper25001002411000040
Ulf KirstenForward259050023721500000
Anthony Vanden BorreDefender25314002352310000
Riccardo MontolivoMidfielder25125012322300000
MaiconDefender251050023162100000
Steven N'ZonziMidfielder25104002332300100
Joachim BjorklundDefender250000023112300000
Georgios AmanatidasDefender250060023112800000
Ahmed MusaMidfielder253230022631100000
Jose Maria GimenezDefender251060022173400000
Fabio GrossoDefender25025012243200000
Tomasz RzasaDefender250030022123500000
Emre AsikDefender250070022163100000
Stefan SavicDefender250041022183000002
Laurent RobertForward25321002144810000
Christian FuchsDefender252340021114300000
Albert RieraMidfielder251270021104800000
Paraskevas AntzasDefender251040121124300000
Pascal CyganDefender250020021214100001
Alen BoksicForward25902002065600000
FredMidfielder25125002095400000
Kwadwo AsamoahForward250210020225300000
Gilles GrimandiDefender250010120155500000
Carlos MarchenaDefender250091020125100001
Anastasios PantosDefender250092020105300000
Adrian MutuForward2562300191161000000
Andreas SamarisMidfielder2500120018167800000
Diogo RinconMidfielder256030017108500000
Loic RemyForward2552200171681000000
Artem BezrodnyForward255030017138400000
Anthony MartialMidfielder25443001798910100
Fabio RochembackMidfielder251130017158700000
Dmitri AlenichevMidfielder256000016159800000
Stephan El ShaarawayMidfielder2544100161391000000
BernardMidfielder2533000141211800000
Lucas LeivaMidfielder2511200141611400000
Georgi MilanovMidfielder2500000131512400000
Joonas KolkkaForward2510200121913700000
Vincenzo MontellaForward2520300112314700000
Nelson Haedo-ValdezForward2550200101515500000
Daniel SturridgeForward254300092616600000
Andre GomesMidfielder251040092216200000
Roman NeustadterDefender24114002400200000
Bart GoorDefender24103002400200000
MiguelDefender24022002410200000
Jorge FucileDefender24016112470300000
Rustu RecberGoalkeeper240030024100100000
Franco BaresiDefender24006002400200001
Silvio ProtoGoalkeeper24001012430002040
Rodrigo TaddeiMidfielder243330023411100000
Danilo PereiraDefender24137002311200000
Ricardo van RhijnDefender24023002321200000
Jeremy MorelDefender24014002371200000
Domagoj VidaDefender24006012331100000
Sergio PorriniDefender24003002341500000
Diego LopezGoalkeeper240020023271000040
DedeMidfielder24006002311300000
Radamel FalcaoForward2412150022321100200
Tomica KocijanMidfielder244030022421100000
Hannu TihinenDefender24202002232300000
Marco CassettiDefender24109002242400000
Bjorn Tore KvarmeDefender24002002272100000
Frederic DehuDefender24201012163100000
Nuno GomesForward24703002084610000
Nuri SahinMidfielder241200020154500000
Danny WelbeckForward2471100191351300000
Andre AyewForward24605001955310000
Bibras NatchoMidfielder24236001995620000
Jermaine JonesMidfielder242212001955800000
DenilsonMidfielder241040019155100000
Mathieu BodmerMidfielder240100019105400000
Jaroslav PlasilMidfielder242120017117900000
Francis CoquelinMidfielder240060017147900000
Alin StoicaMidfielder2440200151091000000
Jakub BlaszczykowskiMidfielder24311001411101200000
Michael ZorcMidfielder2440300121312100000
Kevin GameiroForward2442100102014820100
Hugo VianaMidfielder2411100102114800000
Aaron HuntMidfielder241020091715400000
Angel CorreaForward241140072717600000
Dmitri LoskovMidfielder23407202300000000
Ilya TsymbalarForward23402002300300000
Joao MirandaDefender23203002320000000
TonelDefender23206002320100000
Viktor BulatovMidfielder23103002310300000
Lee DixonDefender23102002340100000
Jan VertonghenDefender23015102320000000
Andreas ReinkeGoalkeeper23000002350001060
Loukas VyntraDefender23004002310200000
Oscar WendtDefender23003002330400000
Behrang SafariDefender23003002330400000
Evgen KhacheridiDefender23003002300000000
Ruud HespGoalkeeper23001012340000020
Stephen McManusDefender23104002211100000
Djimi TraoreDefender230130022121200000
Volkan DemirelGoalkeeper23001002261000000
Vincent AboubakarForward231434102182800000
Marcos SennaMidfielder23314002132600000
Roman EremenkoDefender23213002122200100
Vadim EvseevDefender23117002162200000
CesarDefender231040021172500000
Ibrahim UzulmezMidfielder23012002132500000
Andres PalopGoalkeeper230040021392000020
Jose HolebasDefender23136002043300000
Wolfgang FeiersingerDefender23004002083200000
Andrea RaggiDefender23001002083300000
Miguel Angel NadalDefender23008002043200000
Philippe ChristanvalDefender230020020133100000
Lucas DigneDefender231440019314000000
Roberto SoldadoForward2316250018125730000
Marco Di VaioForward2381100181051300000
Jose Manuel JuradoMidfielder233430018851000000
Igor BiscanMidfielder230020018295300000
Daniele MassaroMidfielder23602001786500000
Andy van der MeydeMidfielder233030017106800000
Ivan CampoDefender230020017186000000
Dries MertensMidfielder23775001677600001
Bafetimbi GomisForward2390200151381200000
Serhiy FederovDefender231000015248300000
Philippe CoutinhoMidfielder236600014129710000
David FusterMidfielder233250014991200000
DomingosForward232010014149300000
Ashley YoungMidfielder2311400132010400000
Alekos AlexandrisForward2350100111812600000
Jesus Manuel CoronaMidfielder2332400111412900000
Dani GarciaForward2340200102613500000
Carlos VelaForward2330400101713200100
Goran VlaovicForward232110092614900000
Alvaro NegredoForward237220081815610000
Marco AsensioMidfielder234200052018300000
Vagner LoveForward22635002200920100
Predrag MijatovicForward224040022101110000
Laurent BlancDefender22302002220500001
RolandoDefender22202002210000000
Sergio RicoGoalkeeper22000002220000110
EdersonGoalkeeper22001002290002030
Tomas VaclikGoalkeeper22000002200000020
Samuel UmtitiDefender22004102220000000
Claudio TaffarelGoalkeeper22000012200000030
Artur BorucGoalkeeper22001002200001020
Kevin KuranyiForward22802002111800000
Thomas HelmerDefender22303002171700001
Giannis ManiatisDefender22134002131200000
Sergio EscuderoDefender22135002171000000
Dmitri SennikovDefender22102002111100000
Kees van WonderenDefender22106012111100000
Morgan De SanctisGoalkeeper220000021271001131
Patrick PaauweMidfielder22004002121400000
Igor DenisovMidfielder22003002111000000
Eric DeflandreDefender22003002191200000
Ulrich RameGoalkeeper220030021101000030
Gert VerheyenMidfielder22304002032300000
HectorDefender221030020142400000
Francisco LimaMidfielder22001002032600000
Diego MilitoForward22941001943900001
Milos KrasicMidfielder22504001953600000
Siem De JongMidfielder22410001943300000
CaponeDefender22202011963200000
Carlo CudiciniGoalkeeper220020019623100000
Kirill NababkinDefender220060019233300000
Granit XhakaMidfielder22116001854500000
Bent Inge JohnsenDefender220020018124300000
Ilias PoursanidisMidfielder22004001894400000
Jack WilshereMidfielder224320017105500000
Gyorgy KorsosMidfielder22010001755300000
Mathieu DebuchyDefender22005101795300000
Sabri SariogluMidfielder220030017165300000
Alexandre PatoForward22623001666500000
Aruna DindaneForward224120016116200000
Artem MilevskiyForward223360016106700000
MarlosForward222300016761200000
Konstantin ZyryanovMidfielder2212100161261100000
Aleksandr KerzhakovForward22320001597410000
Steven DefourMidfielder22114101577600000
Anderson TaliscaMidfielder228020014138900000
Darko KovacevicForward226142014128710000
Rodrigo LimaForward223000014108710000
Milan BarosForward2230300141481000000
Georgios GeorgiadisMidfielder22205001488300000
Ciprian MaricaForward224020013139800000
Rodrigo MorenoForward222110013149700000
Christian BrocchiMidfielder220120013279600000
DaMarcus BeasleyForward2242000121510700000
Attilio LombardoMidfielder2210100111711700000
Honorato EdersonMidfielder2200000101612900000
Raul JimenezForward224220091813200000
Sebastian GiovincoMidfielder222230082114510000
Nicola AmorusoForward229000062016420000
JeseForward221100053017500000
LeoDefender21101002110200000
Edison MendezMidfielder211050121001000000
Viacheslav ShevchukDefender21022002190100000
Mehmet AurelioMidfielder21017102100200000
Glen de BoeckDefender21007102140200000
JemersonDefender21007002100100001
Carlos SalcidoDefender21004002100000000
Enzo PerezMidfielder210060021101000000
Roberto BonanoGoalkeeper21002002170100010
RicardoGoalkeeper21002002130000010
Marcelo BordonDefender21004002100100000
Arni Gautur ArasonGoalkeeper210000021150000000
Sebastian PerezDefender21204102031600000
Radoslav KovacMidfielder21102002081100001
Tomas HubocanDefender21026002061200002
Besnik HasiMidfielder210040020811100000
Mapou Yanga-MbiwaDefender21004002021200000
Andreas ZikosMidfielder21004112011100000
Stylianos VenetidisDefender21004002021200000
Roman ShirokovMidfielder216340019521000100
Luuk De JongForward21626001932400000
DerleiForward215120019221120000
WendelMidfielder21122001922900000
Stefan LindqvistMidfielder21004001942100000
Gonzalo RodriguezDefender21003001932100000
EvanilsonMidfielder21004001932400000
Derlis GonzalezForward21525001833900000
Andres FleurquinMidfielder21106001853100000
Paulo NegroDefender21102001893000000
Clemens FritzMidfielder21014001853500000
Magnus JohanssonDefender21006001853100000
Matteo FerrariDefender210020018113200000
Mario BaslerMidfielder21603001734800000
Sofiane FeghouliMidfielder215110017541100000
Sebastian DeislerMidfielder21314001794400000
Leandro SalinoMidfielder21003001784600000
Ciriaco SforzaMidfielder210040017114200000
Julio CesarDefender212030016115100000
Nacho MonrealDefender210140016135200000
Marek JankulovskiMidfielder210040016155300000
Lorenzo InsigneForward21812001566710100
Lasse SchoneMidfielder21511001576610000
Valentin StockerMidfielder21322101566700000
Igor DuljajMidfielder210010015136200000
Marek CechDefender210010015156600000
Kyriakos PapadopoulosDefender212090014127000000
Yiannakis OkkasForward211040014107500000
GeovanniForward2121200131781300000
Nihat KahveciForward21011001398600000
Danijel PranjicMidfielder210050013178500000
Dado PrsoForward219140012129800100
FredForward2161100101511800000
Cristian TelloForward216400092312600000
Peter van VossenForward211020091912700000
Julian BrandtMidfielder211000081413700000
MarianoForward211000182113600000
Andreas NiniadisMidfielder213010033918010000
Emile HeskeyForward20422002000700000
Kamil GlikDefender20203002000110000
Finidi GeorgeForward20204002000300000
Niklas MoisanderDefender20205002030300000
Nicolas ParejaDefender20205012030000000
Hector MorenoDefender20104002040000000
Andres GuardadoForward20025002010600100
Viacheslav MalafeevGoalkeeper20001002070000000
Johan WilandGoalkeeper20000002000001040
Victor LindelofDefender20001002050000000
Francesco AntonioliGoalkeeper20000002050000020
Didier ZokoraMidfielder20006002000100001
Dionisis ChiotisGoalkeeper200000020190100010
Cesar SanchezGoalkeeper200020020510101010
Flavio RomaGoalkeeper20001002060000000
Gary PallisterDefender20001002000000001
Tim WieseGoalkeeper20000002000102000
Alvaro PereiraMidfielder20007002000000001
Jacob LekcethoDefender20008102020100000
Gunther NeukirchnerDefender20002002000400000
Mickael LandreauGoalkeeper20000002020000030
Diego BenaglioGoalkeeper20002002030101020
Hakan CalhanogluMidfielder20583001911820000
Danny MurphyMidfielder20342001911400000
Jean-Paul van GastelMidfielder20202001931510000
Rui JorgeDefender20104001951500001
Paul LambertMidfielder20102001951100000
Nelson SemedoDefender20103001971100000
Taras MykhalykDefender20104001941100000
Martin SkrtelDefender20002001921100000
Yevgeni BushmanovDefender20003001971200000
Stephane ChapuisatForward20702001842700000
Layvin KurzawaDefender203530018122000001
Lilian LaslandesForward20302011822300000
Kevin KamplMidfielder20254001822300000
Fernando GagoMidfielder20013001892400000
Iulian FilipescuDefender20005001832600000
Edu DracanaDefender20004001832100002
Kylian MbappeForward201252001743900000
Corentin TolissoMidfielder20544001753500000
Kenny MillerForward20502001753910000
Simon RolfesMidfielder20313001733310100
Emiliano MorettiDefender20022001773100000
Gokhan GonulDefender20016001783300001
GervinhoForward20641001654900000
Peter LovenkrandsForward20501001684700000
Juan Roman RiquelmeMidfielder20322001664320200
Luc NilisForward20302001644600000
Luca ZuffiMidfielder2022000