Show Menu

All Time Club Statistics for UEFA Champions League

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook

UEFA Champions League All time - Players Record

Players Position Total Goals A Yellow Card Red and Yellow Card Red Card Start Sub CO Off Pen S Pen SV Pen M Pen C OG More
Cristiano RonaldoForward18214037200117711524190300
Iker CasillasGoalkeeper177006001763311021150
Lionel MessiForward159127351300146201311180500
XaviMidfielder151111790012640252920000
Karim BenzemaForward144862640012539197630000
RaulForward1427114700135972100000
Ryan GiggsMidfielder141283050011833234100000
Thomas MullerForward136522691110932274180300
Sergio RamosDefender1321574013132301020002
Manuel NeuerGoalkeeper1310170013110003180
Toni KroosMidfielder1301119150011718133400000
Andres IniestaMidfielder1301118140010633245100100
Sergio BusquetsMidfielder1274423011192383000001
Gerard PiqueDefender12616328111212551700002
Clarence SeedorfMidfielder1251111120011115144000000
Gianluigi BuffonGoalkeeper124002011241700010100
Zlatan IbrahimovicForward124482220221151193350200
Paul ScholesMidfielder124247322010637183110000
Roberto CarlosDefender1201661900120101300000
Xabi AlonsoMidfielder1196631201141953110100
Carles PuyolDefender1152025011091561800001
Philipp LahmDefender1120111100110102700000
PepeDefender112342711104278500000
Thierry HenryForward112501814009425183030200
Petr CechGoalkeeper11100400111170302360
Dani AlvesDefender11112192700108431100001
Gary NevilleDefender110229001031671300000
Arjen RobbenMidfielder110311811008330273920100
John TerryDefender1091051801109100600001
Robert LewandowskiForward109891910001055421150100
Paolo MaldiniDefender10921150010485800000
Luka ModricMidfielder10981715009421153600000
Ashley ColeDefender1081916011032151000000
Andrea PirloMidfielder108887001001282000000
Patrice EvraDefender1082321001001681500000
David BeckhamMidfielder10716121700981791810000
Victor ValdesGoalkeeper1060020010690001160
David AlabaMidfielder106617700101165600101
Frank LampardMidfielder105231814109415111340000
Francesc FabregasMidfielder104201716009419103350000
Oliver KahnGoalkeeper1030020010300200230
Luis FigoMidfielder103241023009910438100100
MarceloDefender10292217108947131200000
FernandinhoMidfielder1027728208525171900000
Andriy ShevchenkoForward100484800941262640200
Angel Di MariaMidfielder10021328017829224700200
Alessandro NestaDefender9900201098311000000
Thiago SilvaDefender99428009574800000
Edwin van der SarGoalkeeper98003109820200140
Javier ZanettiMidfielder97216009196200000
GutiMidfielder9716515106347342200000
Claude MakeleleMidfielder9611130094721500000
Javier MascheranoMidfielder96011900901861200000
Bastian SchweinsteigerMidfielder95121221208023152610000
MaxwellDefender9406100833511700000
Rio FerdinandDefender932111009162400000
Michael BallackMidfielder93164190090631720000
Fernando MorientesForward933314007044234900000
Didier DrogbaForward92441115128017122620000
Alessandro Del PieroForward8942610007715123270000
Raphael VaraneDefender882290081237400002
Ivan RakiticMidfielder88101115007320154220000
Hasan SalihamidzicMidfielder889215016132272100000
Ivan HelgueraDefender8715316008374500002
Franck RiberyMidfielder8718191101801074620100
Dejan StankovicMidfielder8711017017318143100000
Ricardo CarvalhoDefender8630190085171100000
KakaMidfielder8630127007419122350000
Jorge KokeMidfielder85411140083322300000
Wayne RooneyForward85301791080552140000
Jerome BoatengDefender85451502801751300000
LucioDefender836314008231600001
Jordi AlbaDefender833121300781951400000
Miralem PjanicMidfielder83111212006918143230000
Florent MaloudaMidfielder8381112006818151600000
Arturo VidalMidfielder8315824306521182040100
Gonzalo HiguainForward8324117006127223220100
Thiago MottaMidfielder82552201741782000001
Antoine GriezmannForward823088017014123140300
Mikael SilvestreDefender8224800703412800001
Robert PiresMidfielder821426006915132930000
Massimo AmbrosiniDefender821020005832241100000
Sergei IgnaschevichDefender81317008150420101
Frank de BoerDefender81808007972700000
Michel SalgadoDefender81121300781631100000
CasemiroMidfielder81751800731481600000
Filippo InzaghiForward814607006428173700000
Jamie CarragherDefender80028008020500000
Zinedine ZidaneMidfielder8014350279212600000
Leonardo BonucciDefender802210007753500002
Phillip CocuMidfielder7991121079201400000
Gennaro GattusoMidfielder79112801761132200000
Sergio AgueroForward7941890058312127110400
Fernando TorresForward79201012105237272400100
Michael EssienMidfielder781171300701881200000
Samuel Eto'oForward78308501691592020000
Esteban CambiassoMidfielder7866500692991300000
Thiago AlcantaraMidfielder7891312006135172400000
Alessio TacchinardiMidfielder783123015930191400000
Oleksandr ShovkovskyiGoalkeeper770000177170000050
NeymarForward774230220074431420300
Sami KhediraMidfielder77161000701472700000
Ilkay GundoganMidfielder771087006519122210000
Sylvain WiltordForward771573005029272800000
Ole-Gunnar SolskjaerForward771946003556421400000
Pepe ReinaGoalkeeper760070075241101050
Mark van BommelMidfielder7662231174521200101
DecoMidfielder76138161073631700000
Patrick VieiraMidfielder7635213071105600000
Wesley SneijderMidfielder761214600701062200000
Douglas CostaMidfielder7611158005029262910000
Pedro RodriguezMidfielder7616810004546311810000
MarquinhosDefender759350073112400000
Pavel NedvedMidfielder75157151072431400000
Mohamed SalahForward75381110069762750100
Marco VerrattiMidfielder7538283067983100001
IscoMidfielder759106005752183800000
Raheem SterlingMidfielder7525179005325222300001
Marc-Andre ter StegenGoalkeeper74001007430004070
Christian PanucciDefender7411110017074400000
Giorgio ChielliniDefender7420151170204400001
Mats HummelsDefender7441110169115910100
Alex SandroDefender7417160068126600001
John Arne RiiseDefender74322006417101300001
Edgar DavidsMidfielder743020406313111300000
Michael ReizigerDefender74005006230121100000
Ruud van NistelrooyForward73569700707320100400
Luis SuarezForward732719180070831720000
Steven GerrardMidfielder7321990068751560100
RivaldoForward73274400661371460000
Gael ClichyDefender7302121064279700000
Sidney GovouForward7311411105922143400000
Claudio PizarroForward732125105043231800000
DidaGoalkeeper72000007280401020
Cesar AzpilicuetaDefender7244600701921100001
Walter SamuelDefender723125107092400000
Samuel KuffourDefender722080168154400000
Anthony ReveillereDefender7211110066106400000
RafinhaDefender72251600574815600000
Andrei PyatovGoalkeeper7100400711801050120
Roy KeaneMidfielder7112212017031700001
Jan OblakGoalkeeper710020070111002160
Roar StrandMidfielder7111030069223700000
Daniel CarvajalDefender711141700681431300000
Gianluca ZambrottaDefender7103140063178600000
FernandoMidfielder71031410631481100001
Raul AlbiolDefender712090062269700000
Patrick KluivertForward712909005818131300000
WillianMidfielder7118115005815132300000
William GallasDefender70314007010500000
Yaya ToureMidfielder70851401661141600000
Michael CarrickMidfielder70439106684900000
Kakha KaladzeDefender7030100062208800000
Tomas RosickyMidfielder7010511005819122510000
John O'SheaDefender70224005736131100000
Mehmet SchollMidfielder701227004924212910100
Yaroslav RakitskiyDefender693516116910510000
Mesut OzilMidfielder691122900631262600200
David SilvaMidfielder69995005816112500000
Edinson CavaniForward693559005616131740000
Alvaro MorataForward692378004142282600000
Fernando HierroDefender6870150066221130001
Axel WitselMidfielder68449016632600001
Nicolas OtamendiDefender6820171064164400000
Blaise MatuidiMidfielder68891600611171700000
Alvaro ArbeloaDefender6832152061287900001
Giovane ElberForward682535005713112900000
Bernardo SilvaMidfielder6810116005321152100000
Gianluca PessottoDefender68003005131171800000
Nicolas AnelkaForward682052004826201610000
James MilnerMidfielder6841611004334251720101
Thibaut CourtoisGoalkeeper67012006760101030
Hugo LlorisGoalkeeper67000016700002181
Jens LehmannGoalkeeper67003016770001100
Kolo ToureDefender672081063144400000
Martin DemichelisDefender6722220158309700001
FabinhoDefender67341200541613600100
Nicky ButtMidfielder6721901543013900000
Lillian ThuramDefender661090065141600000
Alex CostaDefender6680100062184700002
Saul NiguezMidfielder6610210005617101800000
Jesus NavasMidfielder66284015221141600001
Emmanuel EboueDefender663410005119151400000
Gareth BaleMidfielder6620142004924172100100
Alexis SanchezForward66141411104526212000100
Javi MartinezDefender662412104434221200000
Santiago CanizaresGoalkeeper650080065110202050
Alessandro CostacurtaDefender65001201572781000000
Edin DzekoForward652611700561392000100
Hernan CrespoForward652501004925163000000
Branislav IvanovicDefender6473120064120100000
Diego GodinDefender644114006450200000
Julio CesarGoalkeeper640030064160100040
Wojciech SzczesnyGoalkeeper6400302632112021100
Willy SagnolDefender6401110061831100000
Fredrik LjungbergMidfielder64131400551692400000
Mario GotzeMidfielder6412112004926152800000
Jose BosingwaDefender64009004822161100000
Julian DraxlerMidfielder64875003639282010000
Keylor NavasGoalkeeper630020063230102280
Darijo SrnaDefender634823106211210001
Lucho GonzalezMidfielder6318371059442030100
Joshua KimmichMidfielder6310151400531610700000
Wes BrownDefender6313200523311700002
Predrag DjordjevicMidfielder6292131062101220000
Hans-Jorg ButtGoalkeeper623010062310033121
EdersonGoalkeeper620130062100202090
Jaap StamDefender62217106141400000
Eric AbidalDefender620130159123600000
EmersonMidfielder628011005874500000
Ze RobertoMidfielder625670058742000000
Bixente LizarazuDefender6200130058941100000
Tomas HubschmannDefender6200120156136700000
Darren FletcherMidfielder62335014734151000000
Seydou KeitaMidfielder6256800413421600000
LuisaoDefender615413206140100000
Gregory CoupetGoalkeeper61003006150202130
Antonios NikopolidisGoalkeeper610010060211102110
Didier DeschampsMidfielder611081059621200000
Joao MoutinhoMidfielder61577005655700000
Kevin De BruyneMidfielder6112191200541572110000
DaniloDefender6116160053288110000
Roy MakaayForward61291100521392030000
Roque Santa CruzForward61812002548361700000
Eric HoftunDefender60103016000100000
Igor AkinfeevGoalkeeper60003106000001061
MaiconDefender6051100058102600000
Juan Sebastian VeronMidfielder60712151057332100000
Jefferson FarfanForward6010790056442400000
Daniele De RossiMidfielder6083110156124920101
Ivan CordobaDefender6010140054226200000
Mario MandzukicForward602141100521482400100
Ricardo QuaresmaMidfielder6010910004717131730000
NaniMidfielder609126014724131700100
Mateo KovacicMidfielder60437004129192500000
Dimitar BerbatovForward601331003834222100001
Nwankwo KanuForward60511003236281400000
Santiago SolariMidfielder60744002556351100000
CrisDefender5930171058111500000
Denis IrwinDefender5940700571321530000
Daley BlindDefender592310105693810000
Juninho PernambucanoMidfielder59186141155541930100
Eden HazardMidfielder5910103004817112250300
David TrezeguetForward592924004716121800000
John Mikel ObiMidfielder592111004443151100000
Robin van PersieForward5925510114128182160100
Theo WalcottForward591582003139282000000
Marco ReusMidfielder58221360055332240101
Sadio ManeForward58255100053552100000
Samir NasriMidfielder5899111051772400000
Aliaksandr HlebMidfielder582370051972300000
Phil NevilleDefender5822900405318900000
Francesco TottiForward5717570153741340100
Paolo MonteroDefender574011005394600000
Bacary SagnaDefender570280152185400000
Maxi PereiraDefender5745131151146800000
Gilberto SilvaMidfielder574051049158710001
Aleksandar KolarovDefender5745800443013510000
Joe ColeMidfielder57658004128163100000
Jari LitmanenMidfielder572300004028171320000
Lucas MouraMidfielder57962003629212300000
Aaron RamseyMidfielder57948003429232000000
Angel CorreaForward57258002146361600000
Vitor BaiaGoalkeeper560020056130100020
Angelo PeruzziGoalkeeper56002015610200030
Marc OvermarsForward5690400481081500000
David AlbeldaMidfielder56002002472291200000
Javier SaviolaForward561814004337132900100
AdrianoDefender563711004335131700000
Paul PogbaMidfielder564105104216141010000
Nemanja MaticMidfielder56311300422214500000
Sergio RobertoMidfielder56317004029161800000
Salomon KalouForward56855003140252100000
Bent SkammelsrudMidfielder55526005500140100
Christian AbbiatiGoalkeeper550020054361100070
David de GeaGoalkeeper55000005481001020
CafuDefender5526600491361100000
Kylian MbappeForward55362040048971620100
Mathieu FlaminiMidfielder550015004427111400000
Adrien RabiotMidfielder556410004029151100000
Fabian BarthezGoalkeeper54003005400100050
Per MertesackerDefender54201005331000000
Jorge CostaDefender542021005351200001
David LuizDefender547118005252410101
Aleksei BerezoutskiDefender540130051103300000
Ciro FerraraDefender5410150050204100001
Ronald de BoerMidfielder545350049551000000
Mahamadou DiarraMidfielder5452111049135500000
Lukasz PiszczekDefender541640048146700000
John CarewForward54184200451091600000
Ji Sung ParkMidfielder54433104022141300000
James RodriguezMidfielder54588003925152400000
SerginhoMidfielder5422400264128900000
AlissonGoalkeeper53000005300001010
Sami HyypiaDefender534230052161200001
Philippe MexesDefender532018215152200000
Joel MatipDefender533180046257300001
Etame-Mayer LaurenMidfielder53109104677500000
Juan CuadradoMidfielder5341014103921142300000
Paulo DybalaForward531834103719162530000
Rui CostaMidfielder53103003732161700000
Lionel ScaloniDefender5320810303023600000
Lucas VazquezMidfielder5338600264727400000
Nemanja VidicDefender523010015250200000
Daniel van BuytenDefender525310150232500000
Georgios AnatolakisDefender520012004953700000
Giovanni van BronckhorstDefender52426004894700000
Vasili BerezoutskiDefender52307004854500001
Johann VogelMidfielder52001000471351000000
TiagoMidfielder52417104122111700000
Yannick CarrascoMidfielder52552014015123000000
Roberto FirminoMidfielder5220122003418182400100
Kostas ManolasDefender51518005031100001
Ergun PenbeMidfielder512100043128510000
Danilo PereiraDefender51131200411110400001
Jordan HendersonMidfielder51227004015111500000
Hector HerreraMidfielder517811203926121300000
Andrea BarzagliDefender5101200391812400000
NachoDefender5120710374714300000
Mathieu ValbuenaMidfielder51454003522161710000
Thorsten FinkMidfielder5110200352916500001
Miguel Angel AnguloMidfielder517110023322181000000
Alexander ZicklerForward51502002234291300000
Jose MolinaGoalkeeper50001005030201020
HeltonGoalkeeper500040050120001040
Vincent KompanyDefender502050048102400000
Jeremy ToulalanMidfielder500216104753300000
Cristian ChivuDefender500119214743700000
Taras StepanenkoMidfielder5023141046214900000
HulkForward50171013004555830200
Thomas LinkeDefender503050045275200000
Marco MaterazziDefender501081045275500001
Heung Min SonMidfielder5017550043872700000
Mark IulianoDefender5000120043207600000
Owen HargreavesMidfielder50016003922111100000
Ljubinko DrulovicMidfielder50603003812121300000
Valyantsin ByalkevichMidfielder5041100381612600000
Giorgios KaragounisMidfielder50608003718132000000
Anatoly TymoschukMidfielder5020901374213000000
Alessandro BirindelliDefender5030600363114900000
Kim KallstromMidfielder50321110342416600000
Alex Oxlade-ChamberlainMidfielder50952002940211900001
Arif ErdemForward50413002829221600000
Marco AsensioMidfielder501041001543351000000
Carsten RamelowMidfielder49229004920500000
Jens JeremiesMidfielder49401201412281000001
Christian EriksenMidfielder49714000381611700000
Olivier GiroudForward4919612203128181940000
Francesco ToldoGoalkeeper480070048350001030
Marcel DesaillyDefender48306104731200000
JuanfranDefender48078004781100000
Demetrio AlbertiniMidfielder484310004632410000
Trent Alexander-ArnoldDefender4821080046921200000
Robert KovacDefender4801121046102200000
Bulent KorkmazDefender4810100045103200001
Fernandez GabiMidfielder4801013004553300000
EdmilsonDefender481071044174500000
Andrew ColeForward48180200411271800000
Riyad MahrezMidfielder481816300401581460000
VictorMidfielder485111003815102300000
Juan MataMidfielder48893003435141820000
Julio CruzForward481919003123171410100
Carsten JanckerForward481313002826201500000
Philippe CoutinhoMidfielder481290002826201710000
Steve MandandaGoalkeeper47012104700002090
Jerzy DudekGoalkeeper470020047460100030
Filipe LuisDefender47139004582500000
Luiz AdrianoForward47214120044332030100
Ronaldinho GauchoMidfielder471894004473960200
FelipeDefender47317124384100000
Andrew RobertsonDefender47168004394700000
Lisandro LopezForward4719240042751010000
Gaizka MendietaMidfielder478680042551740100
Angelo Di LivioMidfielder471060142851800000
David VillaForward47145400401372810000
Hasan SasForward47311401381191600000
Ludovic GiulyMidfielder47932013614112300000
Alex SongMidfielder4723900363811600000
Antonio ConteMidfielder475015003515121200000
Alessandro FlorenziDefender47113003514122000000
Kingsley ComanMidfielder4713143003233152100000
Ryan BabelForward47923002921181000000
Benedikt HowedesDefender46517014492300001
Enrique RomeroDefender46002004492100000
Raul MeirelesMidfielder463470041952000000
Rafael Marquez (Mex)Defender46121200411751000000
Mario JardelForward4625050040661200000
Bernd SchneiderMidfielder46506004076820000
Rafael Da SilvaDefender46031110402261600000
Paulo FerreiraDefender460020038328500000
Nicolas GaitanMidfielder4658820371892100000
Claudio MarchisioMidfielder4635120037199810000
Georginio WijnaldumMidfielder46723003615101200000
Edouard CisseMidfielder46205003417121100000
Carlos TevezForward461328003220141310000
Diego ForlanForward46621003224141310000
Javier HernandezForward461412003129151610000
Thomas LemarMidfielder46364002524211400000
Timmy SimonsMidfielder45206004510110000
Jan VertonghenDefender45125104550200000
Torsten FringsMidfielder455212014421600000
Andriy HusinMidfielder45303004451700000
Mauricio PellegrinoDefender450010004451100001
Toby AlderweireldDefender453140043132100001
Olexander KucherDefender450116014362100001
Henrikh MkhitaryanMidfielder455060042331200000
Mauro CamoranesiMidfielder4535910401252400000
Jose Maria GimenezDefender4531100040225700000
RamiresMidfielder457312103976900000
Nigel De JongMidfielder455090036149600000
RobinhoForward45946003019151600000
Eidur GudjohnsenForward45752002733181300000
Christian PulisicMidfielder45763002622191100000
Noureddine NaybetDefender44408104400000000
Virgil van DijkDefender44228004440000000
Fabio CannavaroDefender44116004351200000
Stefan ReuterDefender441010104321600000
Clement LengletDefender44207004272800000
Stefan SavicDefender441092141213000002
AloisioDefender440012004143200000
Chris SmallingDefender44203004094000000
Marcel SchmelzerDefender44158004084600000
Georgi SchennikovMidfielder44207003975600000
Luis EnriqueMidfielder44191120038761410000
Ioannis GoumasDefender4430111038166400000
Michael TarnatMidfielder444040037317800000
Dietmar HamannMidfielder4420141037127500000
Luis Antonio ValenciaMidfielder4468500351491300000
Maksim ShatskikhForward441112003416101000000
Juan Carlos ValeronMidfielder44500003416101600000
Mateja KezmanForward44449003413101000000
Alex TeixeiraMidfielder441135003214121210000
Emmanuel AdebayorForward441137002921151410000
Mario GomezForward44263400272117700100
Ivan PerisicMidfielder44553002520191400000
Ronald WaterreusGoalkeeper43006014310000160
Dejan LovrenDefender4321110041162500000
Kyle WalkerDefender431230141112600000
Amedeo CarboniDefender430010004162200000
Fernando RedondoMidfielder43005004073300000
Juan BernatDefender4376110037216600000
TaisonForward434530037661900000
Jiri JarosikMidfielder437040034119700000
Leroy SaneMidfielder4320151003218111200000
PizziMidfielder43335003215111710000
Lars RickenMidfielder43707102914141700000
Steve McManamanMidfielder43511002729161500000
Diego TristanForward431514002525181610000
Julian BrandtMidfielder43441002126221300000
Vladyslav VashchukDefender42304014220200001
Stefan KlosGoalkeeper42001004280000020
Joe HartGoalkeeper42000004210103020
Heurelho GomesGoalkeeper42002014210000070
Alex TellesDefender42364104141610100
SergiDefender42015103973500000
Ezequiel GarayDefender421080038124000000
Kily GonzalezMidfielder4271900371351710000
Joao CanceloDefender423880035147500000
Andre AlmeidaDefender420290135187100000
FranMidfielder42212003213102100000
Klass - Jan HuntelaarForward421436002830141000100
Jon Dahl TomassonForward42110400262816700000
Sol CampbellDefender41201004130100000
Laurent KoscielnyDefender41205014180400000
Gabriel HeinzeDefender413312004021600000
GiovanniMidfielder4112080138431820000
Serhiy RebrovForward412003003744830000
Jose CallejonForward41115000371241300000
Pedro EmanuelDefender411060036205800000
Simao SabrosaForward41522003586800000
Konstantinos MitroglouForward411446002916121100000
Hamit AltintopMidfielder41254002723141600000
Jan Vennegoor of HesselinkForward41605102423171000000
Razvan RatDefender40125104040100001
Olivier DeschachtDefender40002004090500000
Sebastien SquillaciDefender40405003971100000
Presnel KimpembeDefender401071038172100000
Ole Christer BasmaDefender40003003872600000
Andriy NesmachnyiDefender400040037133200000
RonaldoForward4014120136642510000
Paulinho SantosMidfielder4000100136134400000
CapuchoForward402140034861700000
Kieran GibbsDefender401230033257500000
Burak YilmazForward40130900321281120000
AndersonMidfielder4035300312391500000
Dennis BergkampForward40753002915111700000
Boris ZivkovicDefender4020700291811200001
MarlosForward40242002813122000000
Boudewijn ZendenMidfielder40123002724131200000
Jesus Manuel CoronaMidfielder40458002519151800000
Juliano BellettiDefender4012500253015600001
Pablo SarabiaMidfielder40662002427161510000
Walter PandianiForward401204002320171010000
Stefan EffenbergMidfielder398113003900630100
Fernando MusleraGoalkeeper39005003960001041
Mauro SilvaMidfielder39017003841400000
Oleg LuzhniyDefender390060138161900000
Omer ToprakDefender39206113752500000
Steven N'ZonziMidfielder39109003643800100
Jean MakounMidfielder39416003485400000
Gregory van der WielDefender392770034135300000
Javi GarciaMidfielder3920140033116700000
FredMidfielder391271033136800000
Miroslav KloseForward39142300321271510000
Emre BelozogluMidfielder391041130149900000
Francis CoquelinMidfielder39109102917101700000
SavioForward391122002818111510000
Ezequiel Ivan LavezziForward39976002812112100000
Alberto GilardinoForward391147012717121200000
Fernando LlorenteForward3983200133826700000
Orjan BergMidfielder38418003800300000
Oleksandr HolovkoDefender38202003820200000
Nicolas LombaertsDefender38107003800600000
Angelos BasinasMidfielder38504003731430101
Markus BabbelDefender38304003771400001
Marek SuchyDefender38108003711000001
Roman WeidenfellerGoalkeeper380010137261001030
Jocelyn AnglomaDefender38110003632200000
Hakan SukurForward381304003533400000
Gary CahillDefender384250035143200000
Daniel ParejoMidfielder38267003553810300
Fabio CoentraoDefender3822600351231100000
Rodri HernandezMidfielder380060035731400000
Dimitrios MavrogenidisDefender3830700331651600001
John StonesDefender385010032196300001
Santi CazorlaMidfielder3804300321061100000
Lucas HernandezDefender382170031267700000
Benoit CheyrouMidfielder381440029159900000
Niklas SuleDefender3810100281510400000
Ousmane DembeleMidfielder389113002618121910000
Hakim ZiyechForward38897002517131300000
GerardMidfielder3860600252013200000
Andre SchurrleForward38703002121171400000
Javier PastoreDefender3843100172921700000
Yuri NikiforovDefender375010003710600000
Bernd LenoGoalkeeper37001003710001040
Hakan UnsalDefender37229113641600001
Jorg HeinrichDefender37204003621600000
Ivan MarcanoDefender371181036141300001
Nikos LiberopoulosForward373120035521000000
Ferland MendyDefender37147003542400000
Andreas ChristensenDefender371110035152500000
Alan DzagoevMidfielder378340134431100000
Tiberiu GhioaneMidfielder37212003473900000
Holger BadstuberDefender371511113483200001
Giuseppe FavalliDefender371070034173700000
Dirk KuytForward379240033641200000
Diego SimeoneMidfielder37609003364900000
Ieroklis StoltidisMidfielder37706003255500000
Fernando CoutoDefender371061032145000000
DanteDefender370390032135000000
Raphael GuerreiroDefender379130031861300000
Rafael van der VaartMidfielder37921110301171200100
Oliver NeuvilleForward378020030771300100
BrandaoForward3772140030871200000
Yoann GourcuffMidfielder376240030107800100
Pablo AimarMidfielder3752900301072200000
Vinicius JuniorForward371011300291282100000
Sergio ConceicaoMidfielder3720500291481300000
Joan CapdevilaDefender373230128339100001
Thomas DelaneyMidfielder371070028179900000
Phil FodenMidfielder371083102719101100000
Corentin TolissoMidfielder3798400261411900000
Ibrahim AfellayMidfielder37334002614111500000
GeremiMidfielder3711200254712700001
Paulo SergioForward371203002414131300000
Serge GnabryMidfielder371344002319141700000
Mirko VucinicForward371002002320141500000
Gabriel JesusForward37204600222315920100
Jiri NovotnyDefender36402003600100001
NaldoDefender36304003620000000
Aly CissokhoDefender36134003610400000
Yegor TitovForward36602003541200000
Ruben BarajaMidfielder367011003442700000
Dmitri KhlestovDefender36107003442300000
JorginhoMidfielder3663800331231360100
Wilfred BoumaDefender36300003333800000
Harald BrattbakkForward361105003254900000
Aleksandr KhatskevichMidfielder364020032641300000
Antonio RudigerDefender361240032114000000
Stephen LichtsteinerDefender3611100032194900000
Diego CostaForward3611480031551510100
Kevin KamplMidfielder3626700311051100000
Yuri ZhirkovMidfielder3623100031125700000
Petri PasanenDefender361050031165300001
Umit DavalaMidfielder365080030961120000
Emil ForsbergForward369510029871840000
Dwight YorkeForward3611410028168900000
Suat KayaMidfielder3620901271791300000
Anthony MartialForward36653002613101520101
Oleh GusevMidfielder36304002617101400000
Okan BurukMidfielder36301100251911800000
Juan SanchezForward36912002325131200000
Emre CanMidfielder36101012231713400000
Xherdan ShaqiriMidfielder3626200164020900000
Felipo MeloMidfielder351013003500700100
Roberto AyalaDefender353012103421300000
Andre BergdolmoDefender35005003372100000
Frenkie de JongMidfielder35014003233300000
Yacine BrahimiForward358610031742400100
SergioMidfielder352130031841100000
Bruno AlvesDefender35219103174000000
Henning BergDefender351020031104500000
Patrick MullerMidfielder35006003194000000
Luis GarciaForward3510030030751400000
Christian VieriForward35100600301051100100
Nelson SemedoDefender351180030115100000
Sebastian KehlMidfielder3512400291361000000
Par ZetterbergMidfielder3511300291361000100
Marco SimoneForward35201600281071410000
Mihalis KonstantinouForward35110600281171600000
Eduardo SalvioMidfielder35447002877920000
Pierre-Emerick AubameyangForward351642002798800100
Maxime GonalonsMidfielder3522101027198400000
Jose Antonio ReyesForward35325002415111800000
Albert CeladesMidfielder3520300241911300000
Leon GoretzkaMidfielder35351002216131300000
Aldo DuscherMidfielder3500610222113600000
VicenteMidfielder35221002025151100000
Dusan TadicMidfielder3410124103410030000
Yuri DmytrulinDefender340110034101100000
Scott BrownMidfielder340111013410600000
David SeamanGoalkeeper34001003420100050
Victor LindelofDefender34004003470300000
Yann SommerGoalkeeper34001003460001060
Peter SchmeichelGoalkeeper34002003400000020
Gheorghe PopescuDefender34003003400200000
DannyForward34746003311500000
Andre OoijerDefender3430100133121100000
Ruben DiasDefender34125103361100001
Aymeric LaporteDefender341050033111600000
Jens NowotnyDefender34109003311700000
Alexandr AnyukovDefender34007103341800000
DiegoMidfielder34629103282920000
Jahn Ivar JakobsenForward345040132321510000
Thomas VermaelenDefender341150032272000000
Steve FinnanDefender34023003272400000
Giuseppe PancaroDefender340170031103500000
Eliaquim MangalaDefender3411100029215100000
Aitor KarankaDefender340050028236300000
Francisco PavonDefender340040028286200000
Timo WernerForward34156100271271760000
Igor TudorDefender344030027167800001
Selcuk InanMidfielder3433101027117120000
Rodrigo BentancurMidfielder3401900261381200000
Fabio AurelioDefender3433300242010800000
GabriMidfielder3460900222512500000
Andrey ArshavinForward34463002024141300100
Fredrik WinsnesMidfielder3410500192715700000
Obafemi MartinsForward3491300182216900000
Bojan KrkicForward3452100143920910000
Alex GrimaldoDefender33343003300500000
Roman BurkiGoalkeeper33001003360101110
Johan MicoudMidfielder33806003211510000
Marcelo BrozovicMidfielder33137003211800000
Hans VanakenMidfielder33911003122430000
Libor SionkoMidfielder335130031221700000
CostinhaMidfielder3350120031221000000
Sven BenderMidfielder331050031521400001
Ljubomir FejsaMidfielder33106003083900000
Ronny JohnsenDefender33001003083700000
OtavioMidfielder334230028752220000
AbelardoDefender333060028135500001
Grigoris GeorgatosMidfielder3311700281051300000
Kevin-Prince BoatengMidfielder335350026871400000
Shinji KagawaMidfielder3348200261771400000
Dries MertensMidfielder3315850025881120001
Marc BartraDefender331140025298600000
Peter CrouchForward33134210241891500000
Stelios GiannakopoulosMidfielder33703002311101100000
Goran PandevForward33513002214111800000
David PizarroMidfielder33321000221411300000
Ander HerreraMidfielder33109002216111400000
Alejandro DominguezMidfielder33735002116121710000
Sulley MuntariMidfielder33206002116121000000
Cristian RodriguezMidfielder33124002119121200000
Lassana DiarraMidfielder3302800202513400000
Joseph GomezDefender3301410202213200000
Nicklas BendtnerForward3382300143119710000
Carlos SecretarioDefender32206013230100000
Zdenek GrygeraDefender32003113260400000
Jan HeintzeDefender32004003260400000
Dimitrios EleftheropoulosGoalkeeper32002003210001021
Peter GulacsiGoalkeeper32000003200202160
Filip de WildeGoalkeeper32002003200100030
Andreas MollerMidfielder32812003121700000
Eder MilitaoDefender32217003191500000
Julien RodriguezDefender32115003161000000
Jorge AndradeDefender32004013111100001
Manuel AlmuniaGoalkeeper320010030242100040
Goran GavrancicForward32104002963200000
Luuk De JongForward3292700281041000000
Christian KarembeuDefender324150028134200000
Simone PerrottaMidfielder323214002884900000
Stephane DalmatMidfielder321030028841000000
Romelu LukakuForward321532002775700000
Yildiray BasturkMidfielder321150027551200000
Raul BravoDefender320150027255400000
Zlatko ZahovicForward3211040026106700000
JoaquinMidfielder324310026761210100
Thomas MeunierDefender323570026176700000
Evgeni AldoninMidfielder32114002696800000
Ray ParlourMidfielder322071125137800000
Jonas GoncalvesForward32115500241081610000
Urby EmanuelsonDefender321010024128400000
Arda TuranMidfielder3295511231191300000
Kai HavertzMidfielder3242200231091100000
SilvinhoDefender323320023409500000
Ashley YoungMidfielder3211600222010800000
Theo LuciusDefender3222310182814300000
Mario BalotelliForward32841010162116530000
Kevin GameiroForward32631001424181120100
Helder PostigaForward32103001225201200000
Albert FerrerDefender31204003100300000
Manuel AkanjiDefender31013003140100000
Rene HenriksenDefender31000003110000000
Sebastiano RossiGoalkeeper310020031140100020
Jorn JamtfullGoalkeeper310010031110000020
Diego PlacenteDefender31009003170300000
Ricardo CostaDefender311040030221300000
Marek HamsikMidfielder315500029221700000
Sokratis PapastathopoulosDefender313040029112200000
Lars BenderMidfielder311060029221200000
Michal ZewlakowDefender31005002962500000
Dayot UpamecanoDefender31009002942400000
JardelDefender310080029212000002
Achraf HakimiDefender31453002883700001
Martin KeownDefender313080028133200000
Julian WeiglMidfielder31119102883300000
Taye TaiwoDefender31112002794100000
Vassili BaronovMidfielder31112002764800000
JadsonMidfielder319420026651700000
Jeremy MathieuDefender310231026125400001
Winston BogardeDefender31002002685100000
Serge AurierDefender312760025156600000
Zvonimar BobanMidfielder31202002586600000
Gonzalo CastroMidfielder31128002596400000
Christian PoulsenMidfielder311130025106800000
Fatih AkyelDefender310030025126600000
Manolo SanchisDefender310060025176500000
Daniele BoneraDefender310071024227200000
Seydou DoumbiaForward3115121023881220100
Karel PoborskyMidfielder312221023118800000
Raul GarciaMidfielder31741000221091100000
Simone InzaghiForward311503002113101310000
Albert LuqueForward31414002113101600000
Federico ValverdeMidfielder3112800211210500000
Thomas ParteyMidfielder3122500201811700001
Diogo JotaForward31633001913121600000
Matthijs de LigtDefender30206003020200000
Tomas GalasekMidfielder30119013000700000
Faryd MondragonGoalkeeper30001003000000000
Salvatore SiriguGoalkeeper300010030190001040
Lothar MatthausDefender30006003000800000
Anthony LopesGoalkeeper30001003000100150
Jan KollerForward301333002911200000
IsmailyDefender30332002931400000
Kieran TrippierDefender300620029101500100
Paulo AssuncaoMidfielder30007002951300000
Noussair MazraouiMidfielder303260028421300000
Francesco CocoDefender3021400281421000000
Pep GuardiolaMidfielder301021028921000000
Jeremie BrechetDefender30006002832400000
Claudio LopezForward3011060027531010000
Andriy YarmolenkoForward30551002753420000
Paulo SousaMidfielder302140027431400000
Pontus WernbloomForward302111012743000000
Sinesa MihajlovicDefender30508102664510000
Marat IzmailovMidfielder302400026541100000
Walter BaseggioMidfielder30113002654400000
Ever BanegaMidfielder3033800251051220000
Aiden McGeadyMidfielder30233002595900000
Kwadwo AsamoahForward300220025225500000
Marouane ChamakhForward308140024116900000
Pablo ZabaletaDefender301181024166300000
Ignazio AbateDefender300060024136400000
Mahmoud DahoudMidfielder3013400232171300000
Aleksandr VolodkoMidfielder30133002347600001
Idrissa Gana GueyeMidfielder301151123137900000
Artyom DzyubaForward30951002298800100
OscarMidfielder3086200221181710000
Tim BorowskiDefender303170022108410000
Stefan KiesslingForward3041500211191000000
Teddy SheringhamForward3092100191911400000
Lucas LeivaMidfielder3012300191711800000
Peter Ofori-QuayeForward3031400151915600000
Federico BernardeschiMidfielder30252001518151000000
RodrygoForward301171001319171100000
Maxim Choupo-MotingForward3080200113019410000
Eduardo da SilvaForward3081200104120700000
Sonny AndersonForward2913000029001210000
Souleymane DiawaraDefender29206102920000000
Sotiris KyrgiakosDefender29106002940200000
Vincent CandelaDefender29102002910100000
Kostas KatsouranisMidfielder29104002900600000
Andre OnanaGoalkeeper29006002920000150
DoniGoalkeeper29000002930000010
Vladimir LabantDefender29523002881340000
Radja NainggolanMidfielder29354002851910000
EmersonMidfielder2930700281011200000
Ramiz MamedovDefender29213022841600001
Jurgen KohlerDefender29204002811200000
Bertrand CrassonDefender29114002821300000
Mikel ArtetaMidfielder29108102831610000
Miguel Nuno MoraisForward29001002861400000
Bjorn Otto BragstadDefender29007012841400000
Atsuto UchidaDefender29112002732200000
Patrik AnderssonDefender291110027132200000
Domenico CriscitoDefender29017102732100000
Manuel PabloDefender290010027112100000
Jan Derek SorensenForward29721002633900000
Hakan CalhanogluMidfielder296840026431420000
Stale StensaasDefender291100126173400000
Deividas SemberasDefender29017202673200000
Yves VanderhaegheMidfielder290050026123800000
Radamel FalcaoForward2912170025541200300
Layvin KurzawaDefender293570025294400001
Vasilis TorosidisDefender293170125124300000
Marcus RosenbergForward29718002475700100
Frode JohnsenForward29602002465300000
Kevin GrosskreutzMidfielder292450024105500000
Marcel SabitzerMidfielder294670023116700000
Mason MountMidfielder293450023861200000
Kerimoglu TugayMidfielder29305002376500000
Lukas PodolskiForward29131600221271200000
Miguel VelosoDefender292150022117400000
Michael OwenForward2911200020189700000
Rodrigo MorenoForward2943100201491100000
Lukas ZelenkaMidfielder2920000201291000000
Luiz GustavoMidfielder2900100020119000000
Loic RemyForward29622001920101000000
Naby KeitaMidfielder29512001916101200000
Jesper GronkjaerMidfielder29325001913101010000
Dennis RommedahlForward2920100191410700000
Oleksandr ZinchenkoMidfielder2905400192210400000
Jurica VranjesMidfielder2901300164313800000
Renato SanchesMidfielder2910200152014500000
Harry KewellForward2901100141515800000
Umut BulutForward2940200102019500000
Marcelo ZalayetaForward296010083621100000
Andrei TikhonovMidfielder28802012830230000
Mario FernandesDefender28012002800100000
Barry FergusonMidfielder28215002711000000
Dmytro ChygrynskiyDefender28116102741000000
Markus SchuppMidfielder28106002711400000
Massimo OddoDefender28023002781400000
Christoph MetzelderDefender280120027121000000
Vitali KossovskyDefender28204002622500000
Philiippe VioleauMidfielder28004002642800000
Jonathan ZebinaMidfielder28005102672500000
Memphis DepayForward288420025531220000
Jose HolebasDefender28137002543400000
Benjamin PavardDefender28051002563700000
ManicheMidfielder28407002484200000
Grzegorz KrychowiakMidfielder28104002454300000
Michel BastosMidfielder286250023751010000
Mattia De SciglioDefender280210023165900000
Cristiano ZanettiMidfielder28018102385700000
Eder BalantaDefender280010002385500000
Mohamed SissokoMidfielder2800100023115800000
Lasse SchoneMidfielder286330022861110000
David NeresForward285310022861500000
N'Golo KanteMidfielder28022002276700000
Lorenzo InsigneForward2810230021871020100
Adrian IlieForward2870100211171600000
Jadon SanchoMidfielder286610021871310000
Sofiane FeghouliMidfielder286110021871210000
Oscar CardozoForward281115002098900100
Henrik LarssonForward287220020108420000
Chris SuttonForward286041020158300000
Marcus RashfordForward2811120019991120000
Alberto AquilaniMidfielder2801410191391100000
OleguerDefender280040019229300000
Benni McCarthyForward2881100181210900000
Moussa DembeleForward2870100181210410100
Hatem Ben ArfaMidfielder2822200142714800000
Thomas BrdaricForward2830400132215800000
Daniel SturridgeForward284310093419600000
Harry KaneForward271934002700730000
Marco StrellerForward274680027001200000
Gheorghe HagiMidfielder274171027101310000
Chancel MbembaDefender27403022710100002
Dmitri ParfionovDefender27106002700210000
Fabian ErnstMidfielder27004002720400000
Neven SuboticDefender27002002720000000
Roberto GagoGoalkeeper27003002710103031
Kalidou KoulibalyDefender270010002710000000
Yuri KovtunDefender270010112700300000
Panagiotis FyssasDefender27007002700300001
Aleksandr FilimonovGoalkeeper27002002730000030
Fabien FreiMidfielder275440026111200000
Paul BosveltMidfielder27307002611200000
Peter LuccinMidfielder27205002631410000
Oscar WendtDefender27103002681600000
Matthieu ChalmeDefender27004002621200000
Hatem TrabelsiDefender27001002611200000
Alou DiarraMidfielder27206102542400000
Steven PienaarMidfielder272050025521200000
Marek KinclForward27503002463700000
EliseuMidfielder27433002443300000
Geoffrey KondogbiaMidfielder27207002483700000
Miroslav DjukicDefender271030024193000000
Christos PatsatzoglouMidfielder27105002463500000
Dmitri AnankoDefender2700110024133100000
Christopher NkunkuMidfielder27934002384900000
Zoran TosicMidfielder273410023541500000
Dario SimicDefender270120023184500000
Gabriel BatistutaForward27707002255700000
Alan SmithForward276060122145200000
Donny van de BeekMidfielder275340022751000000
Marcos LlorenteMidfielder273250022165700000
Jonny EvansDefender272010022215400000
AdrianoForward27142001211261210100
Junior MoraesForward277320021761000100
Mehdi BenatiaDefender271070119188600000
Joaquin CorreaMidfielder275640118129800100
Stephan El ShaarawayMidfielder2744200181491200000
Thorgan HazardMidfielder2722200181491500000
Renan LodiDefender27135001899800000
Antonio CassanoForward27601001721101100000
Piotr ZielinskiMidfielder27523001713101210100
Vladimir SmicerMidfielder27401001615111200000
Silvestre VarelaForward27303001612111100000
Heiko HerrlichForward2760400152312700000
Quinton FortuneMidfielder2720600152512300000
Jose AmaviscaMidfielder2701200151412600000
Hugo AlmeidaForward2761300141413800000
Marcelo SalasForward2751200142013800000
Arnold BrugginkForward2751300141813800000
Djibril CisseForward2742300131614500001
Alvaro RecobaForward2732201131914600000
Divock OrigiForward274210083019800000
Dele AlliMidfielder264820026001300000
Robson LuisForward264220126101100000
ManciniForward264020026601400100
Aurelien ChedjouMidfielder26223002610100000
Vladimir MaminovMidfielder26200002600300000
Mikael NilssonDefender26202002600100000
Milan SkriniarDefender26105002610100000
Simon MignoletGoalkeeper260030026260000140
Artur MoraesGoalkeeper260030126150000010
Neil LennonMidfielder26006002600200000
Danny BlindDefender26009002610200000
Rui PatricioGoalkeeper26001012630000050
Martin HasekDefender26004102610700000
Pascal ZuberbuhlerGoalkeeper26001002610000040
Samir HandanovicGoalkeeper26002002630000030
Olaf MellbergDefender26106102521000000
Georgios SeitaridisDefender26104002581100000
PetitMidfielder26016002511200000
Domagoj VidaDefender26007012541100000
Olivier DacourtMidfielder26005002531700000
Jean-Alain BoumsongDefender26002002541300000
Samuel UmtitiDefender260051025181000000
Jackson MartinezForward261305002432510100
Moreno TorricelliDefender26108012422500000
MaiconDefender261050024172100000
Semih KayaDefender26003002462200001
Christian NerlingerMidfielder26402002333300000
Wayne BridgeDefender262100023143000000
Taulant XhakaDefender26129002373300000
DonatoMidfielder26004002353300000
WendellDefender260291122114300100
Claudio CacapaDefender26004002274000001
Krzysztof WarzychaForward2680100211151100000
Lautaro MartinezForward267160021751300100
Eric DierMidfielder260150021115400000
Daniel JensenForward262230020156600000
Leonidas VokolosDefender261030020116300000
Nicolas BurdissoDefender260021020156300000
Daniel SaricDefender260030020126300000
Elvir RahimicMidfielder260080020176300000
Bruno CesarMidfielder266270019971300000
Siem De JongMidfielder264100019107300000
Abou DiabyMidfielder264150019187600000
Damien DuffMidfielder263310019871300000
Viktor FayzulinMidfielder2621700191371000000
Flavio ConceicaoMidfielder260040019147500000
EduMidfielder263040018208500000
Vikash DhorasooMidfielder2600200181381000000
Andreas SamarisMidfielder2600120018178800000
Denys GarmashMidfielder2632900171391000000
Oliver TorresMidfielder2602200172391000000
Yossi BenayounMidfielder2673300162010500000
Moussa SissokoMidfielder2603200161510500000
Ivica OlicForward261003001518111010000
Julio BaptistaForward2641200152011900000
Davy KlaassenForward2632400151411300000
ArthurMidfielder26012001514111000000
Yussuf PoulsenForward2614400141512300000
Pedro MunitisForward2611400132813700000
Rui BarrosMidfielder2620400122114900000
Luis MurielForward2651200102216910000
RafinhaMidfielder261341063320600000
Alex SouzaMidfielder25542102500820000
JuanDefender25502002560500000
Adil RamiDefender25204102500000001
Frank BaumannDefender252090025201100000
Gael GivetDefender25102012520500000
Mikael LustigDefender25024002500600001
Jaromir BlazekGoalkeeper25000002540000030
Thomas RavelliGoalkeeper25002102500000040
Christian WornsDefender25002002500200000
Odisseas VlachodimosGoalkeeper25001002500001010
Sergio EscuderoDefender251350024101200000
Stefan de VrijDefender25124002441500000
Ernest FaberDefender25105002461200000
Danijel SubasicGoalkeeper25001002411000040
Martin SkrtelDefender25005002421300000
Sergio RicoGoalkeeper250000024261000110
Ulf KirstenForward259050023721500000
Nicolas TagliaficoDefender25429002372300001
Anthony Vanden BorreDefender25314002352310000
Riccardo MontolivoMidfielder25125012322300000
Joachim BjorklundDefender250000023112300000
Georgios AmanatidasDefender250060023112800000
Joao FelixForward257220022631620000
Ahmed MusaMidfielder253230022631100000
Fabio GrossoDefender25025012243200000
Emre AsikDefender250070022163100000
Tomasz RzasaDefender250030022123500000
Andrea RaggiDefender25002002283300000
Laurent RobertForward25321002144810000
Papu GomezMidfielder252400021441500000
Christian FuchsDefender252340021114300000
Nordi MukieleDefender25213002154700001
Albert RieraMidfielder251270021104800000
Paraskevas AntzasDefender251040121124300000
Pascal CyganDefender250020021214100001
Alen BoksicForward25902002065600000
Carlos MarchenaDefender250091020125100001
Anastasios PantosDefender250092020105300000
Gilles GrimandiDefender250010120155500000
Adrian MutuForward2562300191161000000
RafaMidfielder2533200181071200000
Reece JamesDefender253230018127200000
AllanMidfielder25003001887600000
Diogo RinconMidfielder256030017108500000
Artem BezrodnyForward255030017138400000
Mario PasalicMidfielder254420017981000000
Fabio RochembackMidfielder251130017158700000
Dmitri AlenichevMidfielder256000016159800000
BernardMidfielder2533000141211800000
Georgi MilanovMidfielder2500000131512400000
Joonas KolkkaForward2510200121913700000
Vincenzo MontellaForward2520300112314700000
Nelson Haedo-ValdezForward2550200101515500000
Erik LamelaMidfielder2525600101615700000
Andre GomesMidfielder251040092216200000
Roman NeustadterDefender24114002400200000
Bart GoorDefender24103002400200000
MiguelDefender24022002410200000
Jorge FucileDefender24016112470300000
Rustu RecberGoalkeeper240030024100100000
Tomas VaclikGoalkeeper24000002440000030
Franco BaresiDefender24006002400200001
Silvio ProtoGoalkeeper24001012430002040
Rodrigo TaddeiMidfielder243330023411100000
Joao MirandaDefender24203002341000000
Ricardo van RhijnDefender24023002321200000
Jeremy MorelDefender24014002381200000
Igor DenisovMidfielder24004002311000000
Diego LopezGoalkeeper240020023271000040
Sergio PorriniDefender24003002341500000
DedeMidfielder24006002311300000
Tomica KocijanMidfielder244030022421100000
Hannu TihinenDefender24202002232300000
Maximilian WoberDefender24101012242400000
Marco CassettiDefender24109002242400000
Marcos AlonsoMidfielder240130122142700000
Bjorn Tore KvarmeDefender24002002272100000
MarceloDefender24004002222000000
Frederic DehuDefender24201012163100000
Kirill NababkinDefender240060021233300000
Nuno GomesForward24703002084610000
Ruud VormerMidfielder24245102064300000
Nuri SahinMidfielder241200020154500000
Abdou DialloDefender240110020314600000
Harry WinksMidfielder24003002074800000
Danny WelbeckForward2471100191351300000
Andre AyewForward24605001955310000
Bibras NatchoMidfielder24236001995620000
Jermaine JonesMidfielder242212001955800000
DenilsonMidfielder241040019155100000
Leandro ParedesMidfielder2402110019125900000
Mathieu BodmerMidfielder240100019105400000
Luis DiazMidfielder24713001777900000
Oleg ShatovMidfielder24344001797900000
Jaroslav PlasilMidfielder242120017117900000
Alin StoicaMidfielder2440200151091000000
Jakub BlaszczykowskiMidfielder24311001411101200000
VitoloMidfielder2412300141810300000
Michael ZorcMidfielder2440300121312100000
Hugo VianaMidfielder2411100102114800000
Aaron HuntMidfielder241020091715400000
Moussa MaregaMidfielder23852002310820000
Ilya TsymbalarForward23402002300300000
Dmitri LoskovMidfielder23407202300000000
AngelinoDefender23393102340200000
TonelDefender23206002320100000
Andreas UlmerDefender23113002300200000
Lee DixonDefender23102002340100000
Viktor BulatovMidfielder23103002310300000
Behrang SafariDefender23003002330400000
Ruud HespGoalkeeper23001012340000020
Andreas ReinkeGoalkeeper23000002350001060
Loukas VyntraDefender23004002310200000
Evgen KhacheridiDefender23003002300000000
Niklas MoisanderDefender23206002251300000
Stephen McManusDefender23104002211100000
Djimi TraoreDefender230130022121200000
Volkan DemirelGoalkeeper23001002261000000
Vincent AboubakarForward231434102182800000
Marcos SennaMidfielder23314002132600000
Roman EremenkoDefender23213002122200100
Vadim EvseevDefender23117002162200000
CesarDefender231040021172500000
Ibrahim UzulmezMidfielder23012002132500000
Andres PalopGoalkeeper230040021392000020
Karim BellarabiMidfielder23263002053800000
Atiba HutchinsonMidfielder23112002033300000
Lukas KlostermannDefender23012002033400000
Philippe ChristanvalDefender230020020133100000
Miguel Angel NadalDefender23008002043200000
Wolfgang FeiersingerDefender23004002083200000
Lucas DigneDefender231440019314000000
Willi OrbanDefender23104001974300000
Alphonso DaviesMidfielder23052001994700000
Yuto NagatomoDefender23013001984300000
Roberto SoldadoForward2316250018125730000
Marco Di VaioForward2381100181051300000
Sardar AzmounForward236130018651100001
Jose Manuel JuradoMidfielder233430018851