Show Menu

All Statistics for Tottenham Hotspur , UEFA Champions League

Tottenham Hotspur

Tottenham Hotspur

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

UEFA Champions League Tottenham Hotspur All time - Players Record

Players Position Total Goals A Yellow Card Red and Yellow Card Red Card Start Sub CO Off Pen S Pen SV Pen M Pen C OG More
Heung Min SonMidfielder2710230023541400000
Hugo LlorisGoalkeeper25000012500002140
Christian EriksenMidfielder25460002233400000
Jan VertonghenDefender22123102220000000
Harry KaneForward211533002100730000
Harry WinksMidfielder21002001764800000
Moussa SissokoMidfielder210320013138500000
Dele AlliMidfielder20371002000900000
Toby AlderweireldDefender20112001911100000
Eric DierMidfielder18013001484200000
Ben DaviesDefender17011001592000000
Davinson SanchezDefender16001001541000000
Erik LamelaMidfielder16133007109600000
Fernando LlorenteForward153200021713100000
Danny RoseDefender140140011103300000
Lucas MouraMidfielder1460000886600000
Kieran TrippierDefender13052001271100000
Serge AurierDefender12024001230200000
Moussa DembeleMidfielder1200400765300000
Victor WanyamaMidfielder11003008103300000
Benoit Assou-EkottoDefender10000001000000000
Peter CrouchForward942110811400000
Gareth BaleMidfielder942000811100100
Aaron LennonMidfielder905000732300000
William GallasDefender800000810000000
Heurelho GomesGoalkeeper800001800000020
Luka ModricMidfielder811100711300000
Jermaine JenasMidfielder800300543200000
Rafael van der VaartMidfielder721210700500100
Vedran CorlukaDefender600000620200000
Roman PavlyuchenkoForward630000462320000
Wilson PalaciosMidfielder601100254000000
Tom HuddlestoneMidfielder500100510200000
Vincent JanssenForward500000233200000
Georges-Kevin NkoudouMidfielder510000154000000
Alan HuttonDefender400100420000000
Michael DawsonDefender400000410000000
SandroMidfielder400000311000000
Sebastien BassongDefender400000361000000
Jermain DefoeForward420100153000000
Niko KranjcarMidfielder400000183100000
Robbie KeaneForward400000064000000
Younes KaboulDefender310000320000000
Kyle WalkerDefender300000310000000
Carlo CudiciniGoalkeeper300000281000000
Michel VormGoalkeeper3001002151000000
Juan FoythDefender200000280000000
Tanguy NDombeleMidfielder200100200200000
Ledley KingDefender200000210000000
Steven PienaarMidfielder200000200200000
Kyle Walker-PetersDefender2001001121100000
Joshua OnomahMidfielder200000042000000
Kevin WimmerDefender100000120000000
Paulo GazzanigaGoalkeeper1000001140000000
Jonathan WoodgateDefender100000011000000
Anthony GeorgiouMidfielder100000021000000
Kazaiah SterlingForward100000011000000
Cameron Carter-VickersDefender000000040000000
David BentleyMidfielder000000010000000
Oliver SkippMidfielder000000060000000
Tashan Oakley-BootheMidfielder000000010000000
Stipe PletikosaGoalkeeper000000020000000
Luke AmosMidfielder000000010000000
Giovani Dos SantosForward000000010000000

A = Assists,

CS = Clean sheets Full

Sub = Started as a sub,

CO = Came on,

Off = Taken off,

S = Scored,

M = Missed,

Total = Total appearances,

OG = Own goals.