Show Menu

All Statistics for Manchester United , UEFA Europa League

Manchester United

Manchester United

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

UEFA Europa League Manchester United All time - Players Record - Knockout Stage

Players Position Total Goals A Yellow Card Red and Yellow Card Red Card Start Sub CO Off Pen S Pen SV Pen M Pen C OG More
Chris SmallingDefender13011001043100000
Daley BlindDefender12002001121200000
Michael CarrickMidfielder1200200884300000
Sergio RomeroGoalkeeper11000001120000000
Marouane FellainiMidfielder1112400833100000
Paul PogbaMidfielder1010300921100000
Marcus RashfordForward1043100842500000
Luis Antonio ValenciaDefender1000000743100000
Ander HerreraMidfielder910300831310000
Jesse LingardMidfielder901300752400000
Anthony MartialMidfielder910100475110000
Henrikh MkhitaryanMidfielder850300800600000
Juan MataMidfielder812100830500100
Ashley YoungMidfielder810000642300000
Marcos RojoDefender801000632200000
Eric BaillyDefender700111700000000
Zlatan IbrahimovicForward632000600110000
David De GeaGoalkeeper600000690000010
Phil JonesDefender500000431000000
Matteo DarmianDefender500000431000000
Wayne RooneyForward531000342010000
Jonny EvansDefender400100311000000
Javier HernandezForward321000310000000
Memphis DepayMidfielder320100310000000
Guillermo VarelaDefender301000300100000
Rafael Da SilvaDefender300200300000000
Tom CleverleyMidfielder300000300200000
Ji Sung ParkMidfielder300000310100000
Morgan SchneiderlinMidfielder300000221100000
NaniMidfielder300000211000000
Danny WelbeckForward300000043000000
Bastian SchweinsteigerMidfielder300100043000000
Ryan GiggsMidfielder200000210200000
Patrice EvraDefender200000210000000
Rio FerdinandDefender200000210100000
Fabio Da SilvaDefender200100220000000
Andreas PereiraMidfielder200000022000000
Paul ScholesMidfielder200000032000000
Dimitar BerbatovForward101000100100000
Donald LoveDefender100100110000000
Joe RileyDefender100000120100000
Paddy McNairDefender100000110000000
Luke ShawDefender100000110000000
AndersonMidfielder100000011000000
Regan PooleDefender100000021000000
Timothy Fosu-MensahDefender100100021000000
RoShaun WilliamsDefender000000010000000
James WeirMidfielder000000020000000
Joel PereiraGoalkeeper000000010000000
Will KeaneForward000000010000000
Ben AmosGoalkeeper000000040000000

A = Assists,

CS = Clean sheets Full

Sub = Started as a sub,

CO = Came on,

Off = Taken off,

S = Scored,

M = Missed,

Total = Total appearances,

OG = Own goals.