Show Menu

Club Statistics for Serie A 16/17

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

Serie A 16/17 Player standing - Overall

Players Clubs Position Total Goals A Yellow Card Red and Yellow Card Red Card Start Sub CO Off Pen S Pen SV Pen M Pen C OG More
Franciesco AcerbiSassuoloDefender38402003800010000
Wojciech SzczesnyAS RomaGoalkeeper38000003800002020
Gianluigi DonnarummaAC MilanGoalkeeper38002003800002250
Marek HamsikNapoliMidfielder38121010037111900000
Duvan ZapataUdineseForward3810330037111210000
Antonio CandrevaInternazionaleMidfielder3861020036221800100
Gonzalo HiguainJuventusForward382431003266700000
Alejandro Dario GomezAtalantaMidfielder37161060037001920000
Jose CallejonNapoliForward3714123013700700000
Gianmarco FerrariFC CrotoneDefender37318003700000000
Jose ReinaNapoliGoalkeeper37001003710001030
Alex CordazFC CrotoneGoalkeeper37002013700002160
Andrea ConsigliSassuoloGoalkeeper37001003700002151
Samir HandanovicInternazionaleGoalkeeper37004003710001061
Ciro ImmobileSS LazioForward372337003611660000
Fabio QuagliarellaSampdoriaForward3712420035321130100
Radja NainggolanAS RomaMidfielder3711520035321300000
Jasmin KurticAtalantaMidfielder376370035222000000
Federico FazioAS RomaDefender37213003532300000
Illja NestorovskiPalermoForward371135003433610000
Edin DzekoAS RomaForward372994003344810100
Ladislav KrejciBolognaMidfielder371820033541610000
Daniele BaselliTorinoMidfielder376560028992100000
DaniloUdineseDefender362110013600100001
Diego LaxaltGenoaMidfielder36145003600600000
Bruno AlvesCagliariDefender36105013600000000
Matias SilvestreSampdoriaDefender36033103600000000
Nicolas BurdissoGenoaDefender360110003600100000
Joe HartTorinoGoalkeeper36002003600000060
Diego FalcinelliFC CrotoneForward361327003521520000
Ledian MemushajPescaraMidfielder361330035211000200
Felipe AndersonSS LazioMidfielder364850033331310000
Ivan PerisicInternazionaleMidfielder3611820131651000000
Marco BorrielloCagliariForward3616140030661110100
Piotr ZielinskiNapoliMidfielder3657400182018800000
Marco ParoloSS LazioMidfielder355110003500400000
Federico CeccheriniFC CrotoneDefender35109003520200000
Ciprian TatarusanuFiorentinaGoalkeeper35000003510100140
Stefano SorrentinoChievoGoalkeeper35001003520000240
Lukasz SkorupskiEmpoliGoalkeeper35002003520004051
Luca TorreiraSampdoriaMidfielder35007003520400000
Andrea BelottiTorinoForward352675003411120300
Gianluca CaprariPescaraMidfielder35947003411310200
Valter BirsaChievoForward357950034112000100
Andrea MasielloAtalantaDefender35319003431400000
Elseid HisajNapoliDefender35018003431200001
Milan SkriniarSampdoriaDefender35005013421000000
Lorenzo InsigneNapoliForward3518920033321620000
Cristiano BiraghiPescaraDefender351311003332410100
Daniele CroceEmpoliMidfielder35115003253300000
Ivan RadovanovicChievoMidfielder350010003243100000
Iago FalqueTorinoDefender3512720031641620100
Vasco ReginiSampdoriaDefender35045003075100000
Giovanni SimeoneGenoaForward351213002996710100
Mario MandzukicJuventusForward35745002966800000
Dries MertensNapoliMidfielder3528960028971320100
Cristian TelloFiorentinaForward35451002117141100000
Mauro IcardiInternazionaleForward342481003400220200
SusoAC MilanMidfielder34784003321800100
Federico PelusoSassuoloDefender342112003331000000
Rodrigo de PaulUdineseMidfielder343270132422000000
Mauricio IslaCagliariMidfielder34179003222300000
Francesco ZampanoPescaraDefender34052003222200000
Andrea PetagnaAtalantaForward345720031731500000
Sergej Milinkovic-SavicSS LazioMidfielder34478003143900000
Marcus RohdenFC CrotoneMidfielder341440030441400000
Marco SauCagliariForward348350029852300000
Karol LinettySampdoriaMidfielder341450026118800000
Roberto IngleseChievoForward341040002215121500100
Davide AstoriFiorentinaDefender333010103300000000
Edgar BarretoSampdoriaMidfielder332040133201300000
Giuseppe BellusciEmpoliDefender331015003330000000
Orestis KarnezisUdineseGoalkeeper33003003330100070
Kostas ManolasAS RomaDefender33127003221700000
Cyril ThereauUdineseForward3312230031221810100
Andrea ContiAtalantaDefender338512003142800000
Ahmad BenaliPescaraMidfielder336251031421300000
Andrea RispoliPalermoDefender33535003152400000
Kevin StrootmanAS RomaMidfielder33476003132300000
Adem LjajicTorinoMidfielder331095003043910100
Darko LazovicGenoaMidfielder332441030731500000
Remo FreulerAtalantaMidfielder33545002974300000
Assane DiousseEmpoliMidfielder3300120026107500000
Bruno HenriquePalermoMidfielder3313600241091000000
Bruno FernandesSampdoriaMidfielder33522002216111800000
EderInternazionaleForward33843001325201000000
Lucas CastroChievoMidfielder32565103200800000
Danilo D'AmbrosioInternazionaleDefender32335003260200000
Manuel PasqualEmpoliDefender32237003230210000
Joao MirandaInternazionaleDefender32006003210000000
FelipeUdineseDefender32119003131000000
Rafael ToloiAtalantaDefender32007003121200000
Rade KrunicEmpoliMidfielder3221100029731200000
Lorenzo CrisetigFC CrotoneMidfielder320112102953400000
Milan BadeljFiorentinaMidfielder322290028841000000
Adam MasinaBolognaDefender32106012864500000
Federico BernardeschiFiorentinaMidfielder3210550127651730100
Matias VecinoFiorentinaMidfielder32347002765200000
Nikola KalinicFiorentinaForward321535012676410100
Matteo PolitanoSassuoloForward324650025771020000
Manuel PucciarelliEmpoliForward323120025107710100
Diego PerottiAS RomaForward32862002014121370000
Stephan El ShaarawayAS RomaMidfielder32840001918131200000
Dennis PraetSampdoriaMidfielder32114001918131200000
Patrik SchickSampdoriaForward32113200142418500000
Sami KhediraJuventusMidfielder315520031301100000
Borja ValeroFiorentinaMidfielder311104003021300000
Aleandro RosiFC CrotoneMidfielder311111003031400000
Mohamed SalahAS RomaForward31151120029321400000
Blerim DzemailiBolognaMidfielder318310012922300000
Luca RigoniGenoaMidfielder3141130029621200000
Senad LulicSS LazioMidfielder31398102942800000
Haitam AleesamiPalermoDefender31146002982100000
Daniele De RossiAS RomaMidfielder31449002774920000
Paulo DybalaJuventusForward3111720026651730000
Franck KessieAtalantaDefender31636112645620000
Roberto GagliardiniInternazionaleDefender312370026105500000
Carlos BaccaAC MilanForward3113230025962040200
Luis MurielSampdoriaForward3111540125761640000
Simone PadoinCagliariMidfielder31117002576600000
Miralem PjanicJuventusMidfielder3159500241371000000
Carlos SanchezFiorentinaMidfielder311160023138300000
KeitaSS LazioForward311635102110101520000
Sergio PellissierChievoForward3192100191512930000
Alessandro MatriSassuoloForward31801001621151400000
Mattia CaldaraAtalantaDefender30704003060100000
Stefan RaduSS LazioDefender302110003020900000
Gabriel PalettaAC MilanDefender30216323040000001
Massimo GobbiChievoMidfielder30125003010300000
Gianluigi BuffonJuventusGoalkeeper30000003040100010
Luca RossettiniTorinoDefender30108002951000000
Mattia DestroBolognaForward301104002852600100
Leonardo SpinazzolaAtalantaMidfielder30052002872700001
Leonardo BonucciJuventusDefender30306002753100000
Thiago CionekPalermoDefender300080027103400000
Jakub JanktoUdineseMidfielder3054600241261310000
Josip IlicicFiorentinaMidfielder3053200241261710200
Bruno PeresAS RomaDefender302230024116800000
Raffaele PalladinoFC CrotoneForward3021600241261010100
Ezequiel MunozGenoaDefender300030024126300001
Juraj KuckaAC MilanMidfielder303210212397500001
Joao MarioInternazionaleMidfielder303560022118900000
Juan CuadradoJuventusMidfielder3026800211391100000
Alessandro DiamantiPalermoForward30148011715131100000
Lucas BoyeTorinoForward3012500142416800000
Fabrizio CacciatoreChievoDefender29126012910200000
Fabio PisacaneCagliariDefender29117002970500000
Armando IzzoGenoaDefender29025002900200002
Domencio MaiettaBolognaDefender29018002920600000
Josip PosavecPalermoGoalkeeper29001002990000050
Albano BizzarriPescaraGoalkeeper29002002990000050
Lucas BigliaSS LazioMidfielder294380028311230100
Simone VerdiBolognaForward29634002633900000
Faouzi GhoulamNapoliDefender29061002693000000
Bruno MartellaFC CrotoneDefender290050026113700000
Davide ZappacostaTorinoMidfielder29151002594100000
Ivaylo ChochevPalermoMidfielder293240024145600000
Gregoire DefrelSassuoloMidfielder2911210023861210000
Marcelo TrottaFC CrotoneForward2935200231361610000
Riccardo SaponaraFiorentinaMidfielder294350022117800000
Emmanuel Agyemang-BaduUdineseMidfielder290320020119400000
Sven KumsUdineseMidfielder290130020139900000
AllanNapoliMidfielder29163001918101200000
Tomas RinconJuventusMidfielder2903400181911400000
Kalidou KoulibalyNapoliDefender28206002830100000
Silvan WidmerUdineseDefender28042002800100000
Edoardo GoldanigaPalermoDefender282111012672400001
Antonio BarrecaTorinoDefender280220025123000000
Lorenzo PellegriniSassuoloMidfielder286770124741410000
Marco BenassiTorinoMidfielder2852500241041400000
Vasilis TorosidisBolognaDefender28105012375600000
Emil HallfredssonUdineseMidfielder280410002365900000
Oscar HiljemarkGenoaMidfielder2820100221461100000
Nicolo BarellaCagliariMidfielder280110102296800000
Ever BanegaInternazionaleMidfielder2867210201681300000
Massimo MaccaroneEmpoliForward28513011720111020000
Gianluca LapadulaAC MilanForward2883400132415720000
Stefan de VrijSS LazioDefender27233002730500000
Alessio RomagnoliAC MilanDefender27115102730100000
JorginhoNapoliMidfielder2703300271001400000
Etrit BerishaAtalantaGoalkeeper27003002720001020
Raul AlbiolNapoliDefender27018002641100000
Alex SandroJuventusDefender273450025112000000
Dusan BastaSS LazioDefender27122002493700000
Jeison MurilloInternazionaleDefender270160023114400000
Gaston BrugmanPescaraMidfielder271170022125800000
Valerio VerrePescaraMidfielder27022012295900000
Riccardo MeggioriniChievoForward273060020771500000
Adrian StoianFC CrotoneMidfielder27323001715101000000
Federico ChiesaFiorentinaForward27324101721101200000
Lucas OcamposGenoaMidfielder27315001717101310000
Bryan CristanteAtalantaMidfielder2732200162111700000
Leandro ParedesAS RomaMidfielder2731400151812200000
Stipe PericaUdineseForward276140053022400000
Gonzalo RodriguezFiorentinaDefender26107112620300000
Nicola MurruCagliariDefender26013002650500000
Gary MedelInternazionaleMidfielder26005002610700000
Andrea CostaEmpoliDefender26216002551300001
Antonio RudigerAS RomaDefender26027012511200000
Dario DainelliChievoDefender26008002571100001
Andrea BarberisFC CrotoneMidfielder260330023153800000
Stephen LichtsteinerJuventusDefender261250022154800000
Emil KrafthBolognaDefender2600102161810400000
Jonathan De GuzmanChievoMidfielder2621300142112810000
Daniele GastaldelloBolognaDefender250112112530500000
Panagiotis TachtsidisCagliariMidfielder250550023122300000
Mattia De SciglioAC MilanDefender25024002352300000
Mirko ValdifioriTorinoMidfielder2501500231421000000
EmersonAS RomaDefender250110023122400000
Adam NagyBolognaDefender2501400221031200000
Alessandro GazziPalermoMidfielder250082022103400000
Mato JajaloPalermoMidfielder2511500211541000000
Nenad TomovicFiorentinaDefender2501110021144500000
Alberto AquilaniPescaraMidfielder251151020135500000
Leonardo CapezziFC CrotoneMidfielder250061018177300000
Antonio RagusaSassuoloMidfielder254250016199600000
Erick PulgarBolognaDefender251161116179400000
Julio Mariano IzcoChievoMidfielder2501100122413500000
Vincent LauriniEmpoliDefender24002012420800000
Saphir TaiderBolognaMidfielder243010022122400000
Mario PasalicAC MilanMidfielder245150020144800000
Geoffrey KondogbiaInternazionaleMidfielder241150120134800000
WallaceSS LazioDefender241030017217100001
Manuel LocatelliAC MilanMidfielder242170016208400000
Danilo CataldiSS LazioMidfielder241180115209400000
Federico Di FrancescoBolognaForward2443301112113600000
Federico RicciSassuoloMidfielder2420400102414510000
Emiliano MorettiTorinoDefender231350023140100000
Miguel VelosoGenoaDefender23047012221500000
Ignazio AbateAC MilanDefender23022002241200000
Sinisa AndjelkovicPalermoDefender230130022121600000
Seko FofanaUdineseMidfielder23513002162400000
Wesley HoedtSS LazioDefender232050021162200001
Perparim HetemajChievoMidfielder23006002142400000
Marcelo BrozovicInternazionaleMidfielder234170020103400000
Mario SampirisiFC CrotoneDefender2311100112612300000
Marco D'AlessandroAtalantaMidfielder231120043219200000
Joao PedroCagliariMidfielder22734011755910100
Pol LirolaSassuoloDefender220330017155400000
Andrea BarzagliJuventusDefender220020016156300000
Khouma BabacarFiorentinaMidfielder2210100013239410000
SamirUdineseDefender21013002150400000
Christian PuggioniSampdoriaGoalkeeper210030021170001040
Antonio MiranteBolognaGoalkeeper21000002130101010
Domencio BerardiSassuoloForward21496002011720100
Giorgio ChielliniJuventusDefender212240020121400000
Eugenio LamannaGenoaGoalkeeper210000020181002011
Thomas StrakoshaSS LazioGoalkeeper210010020181000040
RafaelCagliariGoalkeeper210000019192103020
Davide Di GennaroCagliariMidfielder212451018183700000
Cristian AnsaldiInternazionaleDefender21018101794700000
Michele FornasierPescaraDefender210140016155100000
Nicolas SpolliChievoDefender210090015216100000
Alessandro CrescenziPescaraDefender210110014207200000
Ricardo AlvarezSampdoriaMidfielder2122200112210700000
Roland SallaiPalermoMidfielder2110410112210900000
SimyFC CrotoneForward213000043317200000
Juan IturbeTorinoForward211310043217400000
Alessandro GamberiniChievoDefender201010020140500000
Luca CeppitelliCagliariDefender20006002030200001
Jacopo SalaSampdoriaMidfielder20006001931600000
Giancarlo GonzalezPalermoDefender201071117113100000
Omar El KaddouriEmpoliMidfielder203150015115800000
Alfred DuncanSassuoloMidfielder20104001496300000
Afriyie AcquahTorinoMidfielder202053013177400000
JuanAS RomaDefender200050013237200000
Diego FariasCagliariForward206340012118620000
Guido MarilungoEmpoliForward2004200112291000000
Stefano SturaroJuventusMidfielder200150011209700000
Olivier NtchamGenoaMidfielder2031300102210500000
Joel ObiTorinoMidfielder200330091711900000
Goran PandevGenoaForward203010162914500000
Ryder MatosUdineseMidfielder200000043316400000
Giacomo BonaventuraAC MilanMidfielder19333001900800000
Hugo CampagnaroPescaraDefender19208001821200001
Dani AlvesJuventusDefender192250015154400000
Ervin ZukanovicAtalantaDefender190010014175200000
Mario LeminaJuventusMidfielder191110082211100000
Filip DjuricicSampdoriaMidfielder190140033216200000
Federico MarchettiSS LazioGoalkeeper18000001800102210
Angelo da CostaBolognaGoalkeeper180010017211000030
Daniele DessenaCagliariMidfielder182040116521000000
Paolo CannavaroSassuoloDefender181020016162100000
Kwadwo AsamoahJuventusMidfielder180120016182000000
Claudio MarchisioJuventusMidfielder181220015143900000
Jose SosaAC MilanMidfielder1803720151931100000
Carlos SalcedoFiorentinaDefender180170015213200000
Artur IonitaCagliariMidfielder18315001454300000
M'Baye NiangAC MilanForward18321101355710200
Maximiliano OliveraFiorentinaDefender180240013235500000
Marios OikonomouBolognaDefender180010012256000000
Gustavo GomezAC MilanDefender180050011277000000
Amadou DiawaraNapoliMidfielder180010010268200000
PatricSS LazioMidfielder18014009269200000
Andres TelloEmpoliMidfielder180060082710400000
Sebastian CristoforoFiorentinaMidfielder180220072811600000
Alberto GrassiAtalantaMidfielder181020043414300000
Cristiano LombardiSS LazioForward181040033315300001
Francesco TottiAS RomaForward182320012917020000
Emiliano VivianoSampdoriaGoalkeeper17005001700001020
Gerard DeulofeuAC MilanMidfielder17434001611400000
Bostjan CesarChievoDefender171091016151100000
Hrvoje MilicFiorentinaDefender170440016211600000
Federico VivianiBolognaMidfielder172241013174700000
Luca MazzitelliSassuoloMidfielder171280012215600000
Robin QuaisonPalermoMidfielder17405001166400000
Frederic VeseliEmpoliDefender170230011196100000
Mauricio PinillaAtalantaForward17114019148410000
Andrea NaliniFC CrotoneMidfielder172120072510600000
Alberto GilardinoEmpoliForward170020061411300000
Nikola NinkovicGenoaMidfielder172130052512400000
Arkadiusz MilikNapoliForward175010041913200000
Filip DordevicSS LazioForward170000043113400000
Pietro IemmelloSassuoloForward175010033114310000
Marcello GazzolaSassuoloMidfielder16013001660300000
Mattia PerinGenoaGoalkeeper16001011620101120
Lorenzo De SilvestriTorinoDefender161410015191400000
Stefano SensiSassuoloMidfielder162030014142300000
Jean Christophe BahebeckPescaraForward16411001244900000
Yuto NagatomoInternazionaleDefender160020011265400000
EdenilsonUdineseMidfielder16033109187400000
Norbert BaloghPalermoForward160020062510500000
Maxi LopezTorinoForward162020023014100000
Emanuele GiaccheriniNapoliForward161000013415100000
Santiago GentilettiGenoaDefender150121015190300000
Marco StorariCagliariGoalkeeper150010115200100130
Mehdi BenatiaJuventusDefender151030014151400000
Francesco MagnanelliSassuoloMidfielder15102001451200000
Nicholas FreyChievoDefender150020013222200000
Cristian ZapataAC MilanDefender151000012173000000
Levan MchedlidzeEmpoliForward156030011144600100
Daniele RuganiJuventusDefender152040011204100000
Luca AnteiSassuoloDefender151040011194000000
Isaac CofieGenoaMidfielder150150011264300000
Leonel VangioniAC MilanMidfielder150040011194300000
Marcel BuchelEmpoliMidfielder150050010225700000
Alessandro BrunoPescaraMidfielder150050010265300000
Leonardo PavolettiGenoaForward15302009206400000
Mame ThiamEmpoliForward1511100996400000
Andrea BertolacciAC MilanMidfielder15103009136600000
Ibrahima M'BayeBolognaDefender15014009276400002
Jordan LukakuSS LazioDefender15012007218300000
Alexandru MitritaPescaraMidfielder151110042611500000
Serge GakpeGenoaMidfielder151020032512300000
Rodrigo PalacioInternazionaleMidfielder150310033212300000
Marko RogNapoliMidfielder150040023413100000
Leandro CastanTorinoDefender140040013131000000
Cesare BovoPescaraDefender140060013151000000
Davide SantonInternazionaleDefender140110011233300000
Gabriele AngellaUdineseDefender141030010264000001
Jose MauriEmpoliMidfielder140040010234600000
Davide BiondiniSassuoloMidfielder1400500995300000
Uros CosicEmpoliDefender14002008236100000
Bartosz SalamonCagliariMidfielder14000008306200000
Ali Adnan KadhimUdineseDefender14002008296000000
Sasa LukicTorinoMidfielder14016007257200000
Alessandro MurgiaSS LazioMidfielder142010043210100000
Vlad ChirichesNapoliDefender132000012191100000
Andrea CodaPescaraDefender130081012121600000
Bartosz BereszynskiSampdoriaDefender13001001192100000
Godfred DonsahBolognaMidfielder130220010223300000
Aleksandar TonevFC CrotoneMidfielder13102009124700000
Simone MissiroliSassuoloMidfielder13003009104600000
Matias FernandezAC MilanMidfielder13121008165600000
Manolo GabbiadiniNapoliForward13300017126510000
Luca RizzoBolognaMidfielder13000005238400000
Alberto PaloschiAtalantaForward13000004299100100
Marko PjacaJuventusForward13001004169200000
Andrea PoliAC MilanMidfielder130000033010200000
Ivan StrinicNapoliDefender120230012250400000
Davide CalabriaAC MilanDefender120130011141200000
BastosSS LazioDefender120051011171200000
Samuel BastienChievoMidfielder12100008244300000
Marco CapuanoCagliariDefender12101108244200000
Carlos EmbaloPalermoMidfielder12010008174500000
Pedro PereiraSampdoriaDefender12005008134100000
Alberto CerriPescaraForward12201006146200000
Federico DimarcoEmpoliDefender12012006326200000
Antonio Floro FloresChievoForward12010006116600000
Nicola RigoniChievoMidfielder12102005207200000
Rey ManajPescaraForward12102004108300000
Bruno PetkovicBolognaForward12001004158100000
Simone PepePescaraForward12000003179100000
Filip HelanderBolognaDefender11103009122100000
Federico BarbaEmpoliDefender11003009212200000
Lucas OrbanGenoaDefender11004018173100001
Michel MorganellaPalermoDefender11003007254300000
Thomas HeurtauxUdineseDefender11013006275200000
Aleksandar TrajkovskiPalermoForward11101005186400000
Josef MartinezTorinoMidfielder11103004167000000
Anthony MounierBolognaMidfielder11000004307300000
Boadu-Maxwell AcostyFC CrotoneForward11002003158200000
Gianni MunariCagliariMidfielder11004003168100000
Ante BudimirSampdoriaForward11000002359100000
Niccolo GiannettiCagliariMidfielder110000012110100000
Riccardo MontolivoAC MilanMidfielder10002001030100000
Norbert GyomberPescaraDefender10004001010300000
Marco SportielloFiorentinaGoalkeeper100010010280000020
Cristian MolinaroTorinoDefender1002200971200000
ClaitonFC CrotoneDefender10012009201400000
Giuseppe PezzellaPalermoDefender10001009221100000
Guglielmo StendardoPescaraDefender1000100991200000
HernanesJuventusMidfielder10103008132200000
Boukary DrameAtalantaDefender1000100882200000
Djamel MesbahFC CrotoneMidfielder10001008152200000
Abdoulay KonkoAtalantaDefender10002007133300000
Mamadou CoulibayPescaraMidfielder1000400733400000
Federico MelchiorriCagliariForward10301004106100000
Marco ZambelliEmpoliDefender10011004286100000
Simone Lo FasoPalermoForward10000001259100000
Vincenzo FiorilloPescaraGoalkeeper9000009280000010
Cristian Dell'OrcoSassuoloDefender9000009200100000
Andrea FulignatiPalermoDefender9000009240000010
Timo LetschertSassuoloDefender9002019170200000
Alessandro FlorenziAS RomaMidfielder904300811300000
Daniel PavlovicSampdoriaDefender9002008171100000
Sulley MuntariPescaraMidfielder910500792600000
Claud AdjapongSassuoloDefender9103006283300000
Thomas VermaelenAS RomaDefender9001004215100000
Orji OkonkwoBolognaForward9021001148000000
Paolo FaragoCagliariMidfielder9001001118000000
GabrielInternazionaleForward9103000329000000
Nikola MaksimovicNapoliDefender8101007271000000
NetoJuventusGoalkeeper8000007311000000
Cristian RaimondiAtalantaMidfielder8003004324200000
Noe DussenneFC CrotoneDefender8002104314200000
Luis AlbertoSS LazioMidfielder8120003225300000
Grigoris KastanosPescaraMidfielder8001003155200000
Sebastian Da MaioFiorentinaDefender7001006321000000
Aniello SalzanoFC CrotoneMidfielder7000006111100000
Davide BiraschiGenoaDefender7002004253100000
Christian MaggioNapoliDefender7000004343100000
DodoSampdoriaDefender7000004283600000
Dario ZuparicPescaraDefender7001003144000000
Luca AntonelliAC MilanDefender7001003154200000
Lucas EvangelistaUdineseMidfielder7011002285200000
Toni SunjicPalermoDefender7001002155000000
Mauro ZarateFiorentinaForward7211001176000000
Keisuke HondaAC MilanMidfielder7100001356100000
Umar SadiqAS RomaForward7012001246100000
Luiz AdrianoAC MilanForward7000001166100000
Senna MiangueCagliariDefender7001001256000000
Sofian KiyineChievoMidfielder7001000207000000
Molla WagueUdineseDefender600200690000000
Fabio DepaoliChievoMidfielder6012105151100000
Simone ScuffetUdineseGoalkeeper6000005331000010
Marco AndreolliInternazionaleDefender6100004232100000
Hans HateboerAtalantaDefender6012003133000000
Patrice EvraJuventusDefender6000003133100000
Stefano PettinariPescaraForward6001002134100000
Adel TaarabtGenoaMidfielder6030001115100000
Clement GrenierAS RomaMidfielder6011001155100000
Aleksandar PesicAtalantaForward6000000246000000
Andrea RanocchiaInternazionaleDefender5002005150100000
Roberto VitielloPalermoDefender5002005290400000
Marco FaraoniUdineseDefender500200461100000
Alessandro DeiolaCagliariMidfielder5002003132300000
Panagiotis KoneUdineseMidfielder500100352100000
Mario RuiAS RomaDefender5001003212000000
Sergio FloccariBolognaForward5000003132300000
Luca BittanteCagliariDefender5004003132000000
Robert MuricPescaraMidfielder5100002243200000
Ricardo KishnaSS LazioForward5000002143200000
Gabriel SilvaUdineseDefender5002002123000000
Miha ZajcEmpoliMidfielder5110001164100000
Felipo MeloInternazionaleMidfielder5002101124000000
Samuel GustafsonTorinoMidfielder5001001254100000
Adalberto PenarandaUdineseMidfielder5000001104100000
Kwang-Song HanCagliariForward5100000105000000
EwandroUdineseForward5000000255000000
Stevan JoveticInternazionaleForward5001000145000000
Slobodan RajkovicPalermoDefender400110410100000
CarlaoTorinoDefender400100460100000
Andrija BalicUdineseMidfielder4101003281200000
Arlind AjetiTorinoDefender4100003221100001
Luca CigariniSampdoriaMidfielder4003003341100000
GersonAS RomaMidfielder4001002362200000
Angelo PalomboSampdoriaMidfielder4001002292000000
Riccardo FiamozziGenoaDefender4000001183000000
Leonardo MorosiniGenoaMidfielder4000001183100000
Giulio MigliaccioAtalantaMidfielder4000000354000000
Assane Demoya GnoukouriUdineseMidfielder4000000184000000
Lorenzo TonelliNapoliDefender3202003180000000
Gennaro RuggieroPalermoMidfielder300000350100000
Andrea SeculinChievoGoalkeeper3000003320000000
GabrielCagliariGoalkeeper3001003320000010
Pierluigi GolliniAtalantaGoalkeeper3001003160000000
Giuseppe VivesTorinoMidfielder300001390100000
Danilo AvelarTorinoMidfielder300100370100000
Alberto PelagottiEmpoliGoalkeeper3001003350000000
Accursio BentivegnaPalermoMidfielder300000261200000
Emanuele TerranovaSassuoloDefender3000002151100000
Davide VitturiniPescaraDefender3000002171200000
Pietro PellegriGenoaForward310000142100000
Andrea BeghettoGenoaMidfielder3000001182000000
Hrvoje MilicevicPescaraMidfielder3001001122000000
Alessandro BastoniAtalantaDefender3000001192000000
Moise KeanJuventusForward3100000133000000
Luca CreccoSS LazioMidfielder3100000153000000
Alessandro RossiSS LazioForward300000043000000
Vittorio PariginiChievoForward3000000153000000
Victor IbarboCagliariMidfielder300000043000000
Daniele PadelliTorinoGoalkeeper2000002350000010
Roberto InsigneNapoliForward200000260000000
RubinhoGenoaGoalkeeper2000002140000011
Carlos CarmonaAtalantaMidfielder200210250100000
Marcos AlonsoFiorentinaMidfielder200000200000000
Pablo ArmeroUdineseDefender200100250000000
Filippo CostaChievoMidfielder2000001131000000
Marco FestaFC CrotoneGoalkeeper2001001371000000
Ouasim BouyPalermoMidfielder2001000142000000
Cazim SuljicFC CrotoneMidfielder2000000252000000
Andrea PinamontiInternazionaleForward200000092000000
Ianis HagiFiorentinaMidfielder2001000292000000
Moritz LeitnerSS LazioMidfielder2000000182000000
Kevin DiksFiorentinaDefender2000000152000000
Lamin JallowChievoMidfielder200000052000000
Andrej KotnikFC CrotoneForward2000000172000000
Emanuel VignatoChievoForward200000052000000
Bartlomiej DragowskiFiorentinaGoalkeeper1000001170000000
Raffaele MaielloEmpoliMidfielder1000001140100000
Rafael CabralNapoliGoalkeeper1000001370000000
Filippo MelegoniAtalantaForward100000180100000
Alex FerrariBolognaDefender1000001150000000
Emil AuderoJuventusGoalkeeper1000001370000000
Luca CrostaCagliariGoalkeeper1000001170001010
Mattia AramuTorinoMidfielder100000150100000
Gianluca PegoloSassuoloGoalkeeper1000001300000000
Juan CarrizoInternazionaleGoalkeeper1000001370000000
Mirko EramoSampdoriaMidfielder1000000171000000
Giorgio SpizzichinoSS LazioForward100000011000000
Eddy GnahoreFC CrotoneMidfielder100000071000000
Giuseppe RossiFiorentinaForward100000011000000
Patrick CutroneAC MilanForward100100091000000
Giovanni MarcheseGenoaDefender100000021000000
Jan MlakarFiorentinaForward100000091000000
Giuseppe BorelloFC CrotoneMidfielder100000051000000
Pietro De GiorgioFC CrotoneMidfielder100000021000000
Matheus PereiraEmpoliMidfielder1000000221000000
Nicolo FazziFC CrotoneMidfielder1000000131000000
Andres CubasPescaraMidfielder1000000151000000
Nunzio Di RobertoFC CrotoneForward100000021000000
Roberto ColomboCagliariGoalkeeper1001000271000000
Roberto BiancuCagliariMidfielder100000051000000
Luca LezzeriniFiorentinaGoalkeeper1000000191000000
Marko PajacCagliariMidfielder100000011000000
Franjo PrceSS LazioDefender100000081000000
Gennaro SardoChievoDefender1000000241000000
Bryan CabezasAtalantaMidfielder1000000151000000
Mamadou TounkaraSS LazioForward100000061000000
Trent SainsburyInternazionaleDefender1001000151000000
Joshua PerezFiorentinaMidfielder100000061000000
Jonathan BiabianyInternazionaleForward1000000321000000
Archimede MorleoBolognaDefender100000061000000
Francesco LodiUdineseMidfielder100000061000000
Arnel JakupovicEmpoliForward100000041000000
Federico SerraCagliariMidfielder100000031000000
Giuseppe CuomoFC CrotoneDefender1000000131100000
Stefan SilvaPalermoForward100000031000000
Rolando MandragoraJuventusMidfielder100000081000000
Match ForefittedPescaraOther030000010000000
Federico MattielloJuventusDefender0000000110000000
Denis BaumgartnerSampdoriaMidfielder000000010000000
Aniello ViscovoFC CrotoneGoalkeeper0000000220000000
Davide FrattesiAS RomaMidfielder000000010000000
Riccardo BaroniFiorentinaDefender000000010000000
Mouhamadou SarrBolognaGoalkeeper0000000310000000
Leonardo VitaliSassuoloGoalkeeper000000030000000
Davide BassiAtalantaGoalkeeper0000000130000000
Simone GhidottiFiorentinaGoalkeeper000000010000000
Hernan ToledoFiorentinaMidfielder000000070000000
Simone ZazaJuventusForward000000010000000
Anton KresicAtalantaDefender000000020000000
Samuele PerisanUdineseGoalkeeper0000000290000000
Andrea PunziPalermoDefender000000020000000
Luca ZanimacchiaGenoaMidfielder000000010000000
Raul ZucchettiAC MilanDefender000000030000000
Lukas ZimaGenoaGoalkeeper0000000340000000
Lorenco SimicSampdoriaDefender0000000130000000
Sebastiano LupertoNapoliDefender000000010000000
Juan Manuel ValenciaBolognaMidfielder000000010000000
Emanuele MonariBolognaGoalkeeper000000010000000
Abdullahi NuraAS RomaDefender000000010000000
Stefano GrecoAS RomaGoalkeeper000000010000000
Valentin CojocaruFC CrotoneGoalkeeper0000000150000000
Franck DjoulouUdineseForward000000010000000
Martin ErlicSassuoloDefender000000030000000
Marius MarinSassuoloMidfielder000000010000000
Christopher IkonomidisSS LazioMidfielder000000010000000
Federico RavagliaBolognaGoalkeeper0000000120000000
Mattia Del FaveroJuventusGoalkeeper000000030000000
Marco TumminelloAS RomaForward000000030000000
Andrea TozzoSampdoriaGoalkeeper0000000170000000
Piermarco D'AngeloPescaraMidfielder000000010000000
Lorenzo CrisantoAS RomaGoalkeeper000000050000000
Domenico CoppolaTorinoGoalkeeper000000010000000
Vasco OliveiraCagliariDefender000000020000000
Filippo Delli CarriPescaraDefender000000070000000
Luca ScordinoUdineseGoalkeeper000000010000000
Francesco ScavoSassuoloGoalkeeper000000010000000
Zinho VanheusdenInternazionaleDefender000000010000000
Nicholas PieriniSassuoloForward0000000100000000
Marco PompettiPescaraMidfielder000000010000000
Samuele GuddoPalermoGoalkeeper000000060000000
Roman ChanturiaEmpoliForward000000010000000
Cassio CardoselliSS LazioMidfielder000000030000000
Bismark NgissahChievoForward000000030000000
Raul OprutChievoDefender000000010000000
Giordano TrovadeBolognaMidfielder000000010000000
Alberto ParpinelUdineseDefender000000010000000
Illia BriukhovCagliariDefender000000030000000
Filippo PavoniChievoGoalkeeper000000010000000
Walter BressanChievoGoalkeeper0000000150000000
Ionut RaduInternazionaleForward000000030000000
Alessandro QuainiGenoaMidfielder000000020000000
Luca MagninoUdineseMidfielder000000010000000
Mohamed RabbasChievoMidfielder000000010000000
Francesco BonfiglioPalermoForward000000030000000
Moustapha SeckAS RomaDefender0000000190000000
Luca BorrelliSS LazioGoalkeeper000000050000000
Alberto ReinaudoTorinoGoalkeeper000000010000000
Abukar MohamedSS LazioMidfielder000000050000000
Wladimiro FalconeSampdoriaGoalkeeper0000000100000000
Fabrizio BrignaniBolognaDefender000000030000000
Davide BorselliniUdineseGoalkeeper000000030000000
Alessandro PlizzariAC MilanGoalkeeper0000000290000000
Andrea ManciniPescaraDefender000000010000000
Francesco RenzettiGenoaDefender000000020000000
Andrew GravillonInternazionaleDefender000000010000000
Manuel De LucaTorinoForward000000060000000
Lapo CarradoriEmpoliDefender000000010000000
Rodrigo ElyAC MilanDefender0000000180000000
Leonardo MalokuPescaraDefender000000070000000
Marius AdamonisSS LazioGoalkeeper0000000120000000
Giorgio AltareAC MilanDefender000000010000000
Emanuele SpinozziAS RomaMidfielder000000020000000
Alberto PicchiEmpoliMidfielder000000020000000
Giacomo SatalinoFiorentinaGoalkeeper0000000130000000
Andrea RomagnoliAS RomaGoalkeeper000000010000000
Fabio MaistroFiorentinaMidfielder0000000140000000
Ferdinand Del SolePescaraMidfielder000000030000000
Emmanuel Latte LathAtalantaForward000000030000000
Francesco FortePescaraDefender000000010000000
Giovanni SbrissaSassuoloMidfielder000000010000000
Vinicius FreitasSS LazioDefender000000070000000
Michele CerofoliniFiorentinaGoalkeeper000000020000000
Filip VaskoUdineseDefender000000010000000
AsencioGenoaForward000000030000000
Gianluca FrabottaBolognaDefender000000010000000
Christian CaponeAtalantaForward000000050000000
Bryan CostaSassuoloGoalkeeper000000040000000
LeandrinhoNapoliForward000000010000000
Alfred GomisTorinoGoalkeeper000000080000000
Maurizio PugliesiEmpoliGoalkeeper0000000250000000
Luca PellegriniAS RomaDefender000000020000000
Eros De SantisAS RomaDefender000000020000000
Nicholas PenningtonCagliariMidfielder000000010000000
Tommaso CucchiettiTorinoGoalkeeper0000000330000000
Leonardo LoriaJuventusGoalkeeper000000010000000
Alessandro BuongiornoTorinoDefender000000010000000
Sebastian BrezaPalermoGoalkeeper000000030000000
Ivan VargicSS LazioGoalkeeper0000000360000000
Ransford SelasiPescaraMidfielder000000020000000
Filippo BerardiTorinoMidfielder000000010000000
Panos ArmenakasUdineseMidfielder000000010000000
Alex CoppolaGenoaDefender000000010000000
Titas KrapikasSampdoriaGoalkeeper0000000220000000
Manuel NicolettiFC CrotoneDefender000000020000000
Leonardo MarsonPalermoGoalkeeper0000000280000000
Massimo TazzerGenoaGoalkeeper000000010000000
Vincenzo SilvestroBolognaMidfielder000000010000000
Davide ArrasCagliariForward000000020000000
Franco BrienzaBolognaMidfielder000000020000000
Tommaso BerniInternazionaleGoalkeeper000000040000000
Alberto PominiSassuoloGoalkeeper0000000330000000
Marco MilaneseNapoliDefender000000010000000
Davide BuglioEmpoliMidfielder000000010000000
Mattia El HilaliAC MilanMidfielder000000010000000
Cesare PoglianoChievoDefender000000020000000
Leonardo Sarzi MaddidiniSassuoloMidfielder000000010000000
Davide SeminaraEmpoliDefender000000010000000
Duje JavorcicSS LazioMidfielder000000020000000
Luca GermoniSS LazioDefender000000010000000
Roberto RanieriAtalantaMidfielder000000010000000
Stefano MazziniAtalantaGoalkeeper0000000100000000
Nicolo CherubinBolognaDefender000000020000000
Michele TroianiChievoDefender000000070000000
Davide BrivioGenoaDefender0000000230000000
Simone GiulianoPalermoDefender000000020000000
Martin RemacleTorinoMidfielder000000010000000
Edoardo BovolonUdineseMidfielder000000010000000
Mirko PigliacelliPescaraGoalkeeper000000010000000
David IvanSampdoriaMidfielder000000010000000
Ibourahima BaldeSampdoriaForward000000010000000
Issa CissokhoGenoaDefender000000020000000
Luigi SepeNapoliGoalkeeper0000000360000000
Elia GiampaEmpoliDefender000000010000000
Alessandro GuarnoneAC MilanGoalkeeper000000020000000
Riccardo MarchizzaAS RomaDefender000000050000000
Michal TomicSampdoriaMidfielder000000030000000
Simone FranchiniSassuoloMidfielder000000030000000
Alessandro SempriniJuventusDefender000000010000000
Bogdan LobontAS RomaGoalkeeper0000000280000000
Dejan LazarevicChievoForward000000010000000
Diego FaccioliGenoaGoalkeeper000000040000000
Francesco RossiAtalantaGoalkeeper000000090000000
Luka KrajncCagliariDefender0000000170000000
Matias Antonini LuiCagliariMidfielder000000030000000
Diego LopezAC MilanGoalkeeper000000020000000
Alisson BeckerAS RomaGoalkeeper0000000380000000
Luca MarroneJuventusMidfielder000000010000000
Giacomo VrioniSampdoriaForward000000010000000
Francesco MelePescaraMidfielder000000020000000
Igor LasickiNapoliDefender000000060000000
Lorenzo GrossiAS RomaDefender000000020000000
Salvador IchazoTorinoGoalkeeper000000020000000
Stanley AmuzieSampdoriaDefender000000070000000
Marco AcatulloPescaraForward000000010000000
Andrea MastinoCagliariDefender000000010000000
Aaron TabacchiBolognaForward000000050000000
Joao SilvaPalermoForward000000030000000
Caner ErkinInternazionaleMidfielder000000010000000
Alessandro ConfenteChievoGoalkeeper0000000270000000
Mattia CozzariBolognaMidfielder000000010000000
Franco SignorelliEmpoliMidfielder000000020000000
Rigoberto RivasInternazionaleMidfielder000000010000000
Thomas ReimaoFiorentinaMidfielder000000010000000
Eloge YaoInternazionaleDefender0000000130000000
Andrea CadiliCagliariDefender000000010000000
Emanuele SuagherAtalantaDefender000000020000000
Andrea TessioreSampdoriaMidfielder000000040000000
Gabriele AldeganiPescaraGoalkeeper000000090000000
Edoardo SoleriAS RomaForward000000030000000

A = Assists,

CS = Clean sheets Full

Sub = Started as a sub,

CO = Came on,

Off = Taken off,

S = Scored,

M = Missed,

Total = Total appearances,

OG = Own goals.