Show Menu

Club Statistics for Serie A 16/17

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

Serie A 16/17 Player standing - Overall

Players Clubs Position Total Goals A Yellow Card Red and Yellow Card Red Card Start Sub CO Off Pen S Pen SV Pen M Pen C OG More
Gonzalo HiguainJuventusForward382431003266700000
Alejandro Dario GomezAtalantaMidfielder37161060037001920000
Franciesco AcerbiSassuoloDefender37402003700010000
Andrea ConsigliSassuoloGoalkeeper37001003700002151
Gianluigi DonnarummaAC MilanGoalkeeper37002003700002250
Wojciech SzczesnyAS RomaGoalkeeper37000003700002020
Samir HandanovicInternazionaleGoalkeeper37004003700001061
Marek HamsikNapoliMidfielder3711910036111800000
Duvan ZapataUdineseForward379330036111210000
Antonio CandrevaInternazionaleMidfielder3761020035221800100
Jasmin KurticAtalantaMidfielder376370035222000000
Ladislav KrejciBolognaMidfielder371820033541610000
Jose CallejonNapoliForward3613113013600700000
Gian Marco FerrariFC CrotoneDefender36308003600000000
DaniloUdineseDefender362110013600100001
Bruno AlvesCagliariDefender36105013600000000
Jose ReinaNapoliGoalkeeper36001003610001030
Alex CordazFC CrotoneGoalkeeper36002013600002150
Ciro ImmobileSS LazioForward362237003511650000
Radja NainggolanAS RomaMidfielder3611520034321300000
Fabio QuagliarellaSampdoriaForward3611420034321130100
Federico FazioAS RomaDefender36213003432300000
Illja NestorovskiPalermoForward361035003333610000
Edin DzekoAS RomaForward362873003244810100
Daniele BaselliTorinoMidfielder365460027992000000
Marco ParoloSS LazioMidfielder355110003500400000
Diego LaxaltGenoaMidfielder35135003500600000
Matias SilvestreSampdoriaDefender35033103500000000
Nicolas BurdissoGenoaDefender350110003500100000
Stefano SorrentinoChievoGoalkeeper35001003520000240
Joe HartTorinoGoalkeeper35002003500000050
Lukasz SkorupskiEmpoliGoalkeeper35002003520004051
Ciprian TatarusanuFiorentinaGoalkeeper35000003500100140
Diego FalcinelliFC CrotoneForward351226003421420000
Valter BirsaChievoForward357950034112000100
Andrea MasielloAtalantaDefender35319003431400000
Ledian MemushajPescaraMidfielder351330034211000200
Felipe AndersonSS LazioMidfielder354850032331210000
Ivan RadovanovicChievoMidfielder350010003243100000
Ivan PerisicInternazionaleMidfielder351062013065900000
Marco BorrielloCagliariForward3516040029661010100
Giovanni SimeoneGenoaForward351213002986710100
Mario MandzukicJuventusForward35745002966800000
Piotr ZielinskiNapoliMidfielder3557400172018700000
Mauro IcardiInternazionaleForward342481003400220200
Federico CeccheriniFC CrotoneDefender34109003420200000
Luca TorreiraSampdoriaMidfielder34007003420300000
Andrea BelottiTorinoForward342555003311120300
Gianluca CaprariPescaraMidfielder34837003311310200
Elseid HisajNapoliDefender34018003331200001
Milan SkriniarSampdoriaDefender34004013321000000
Lorenzo InsigneNapoliForward3417820032321620000
Rodrigo de PaulUdineseMidfielder343270132422000000
Mauricio IslaCagliariMidfielder34179003222300000
Cristiano BiraghiPescaraDefender341311003232410100
Andrea PetagnaAtalantaForward345720031731500000
Daniele CroceEmpoliMidfielder34115003153300000
Iago FalqueTorinoDefender3411620030641620100
Marco SauCagliariForward348350029852300000
Vasco ReginiSampdoriaDefender34045002975100000
Dries MertensNapoliMidfielder3427960027971320100
Roberto IngleseChievoForward341040002215121500100
Cristian TelloFiorentinaForward34451002116131100000
Orestis KarnezisUdineseGoalkeeper33003003320100070
SusoAC MilanMidfielder33784003221700100
Federico PelusoSassuoloDefender332112003231000000
Andrea ContiAtalantaDefender338512003142800000
Ahmad BenaliPescaraMidfielder336251031421300000
Francesco ZampanoPescaraDefender33052003122200000
Adem LjajicTorinoMidfielder331095003043910100
Sergej Milinkovic-SavicSS LazioMidfielder33478003043900000
Remo FreulerAtalantaMidfielder33545002974300000
Marcus RohdenFC CrotoneMidfielder331340029441400000
Adam MasinaBolognaDefender33106012954500000
Karol LinettySampdoriaMidfielder331450025118800000
Lucas CastroChievoMidfielder32565103200800000
Davide AstoriFiorentinaDefender32309103200000000
Edgar BarretoSampdoriaMidfielder322040132201200000
Giuseppe BellusciEmpoliDefender321014003230000000
Joao MirandaInternazionaleDefender32006003210000000
Kostas ManolasAS RomaDefender32127003121700000
Rafael ToloiAtalantaDefender32007003121200000
Cyril ThereauUdineseForward3212230030221810100
Andrea RispoliPalermoDefender32525003052400000
Kevin StrootmanAS RomaMidfielder32476003032300000
Darko LazovicGenoaMidfielder321341029731500000
Milan BadeljFiorentinaMidfielder322290028741000000
Nikola KalinicFiorentinaForward321535012666410100
Assane DiousseEmpoliMidfielder3200110025107500000
Bruno HenriquePalermoMidfielder320360024981000000
Bruno FernandesSampdoriaMidfielder32522002116111700000
EderInternazionaleForward32633001225201000000
Sami KhediraJuventusMidfielder315520031301100000
Danilo D'AmbrosioInternazionaleDefender31334003160200000
Manuel PasqualEmpoliDefender31237003130210000
Aleandro RosiFC CrotoneMidfielder311111003021400000
FelipeUdineseDefender31109003031000000
Blerim DzemailiBolognaMidfielder318310012922300000
Luca RigoniGenoaMidfielder3141130029521200000
Senad LulicSS LazioMidfielder31398102942800000
Leonardo SpinazzolaAtalantaMidfielder31052002962700001
Rade KrunicEmpoliMidfielder3111100028731200000
Lorenzo CrisetigBolognaMidfielder310111102853400000
Paulo DybalaJuventusForward3111720026651730000
Federico BernardeschiFiorentinaMidfielder3110550126651630100
Franck KessieAtalantaDefender31636112645620000
Matias VecinoFiorentinaMidfielder31247002665200000
Carlos BaccaAC MilanForward3113230025861940100
Luis MurielSampdoriaForward3111540125761640000
Manuel PucciarelliEmpoliForward31312002596710100
Miralem PjanicJuventusMidfielder3159500241371000000
Matteo PolitanoSassuoloForward31455002477920000
Carlos SanchezFiorentinaMidfielder311160023138300000
KeitaSS LazioForward311635102110101520000
Diego PerottiAS RomaForward31761002013111370000
Sergio PellissierChievoForward3192100191512930000
Dennis PraetSampdoriaMidfielder31114001917121200000
Stephan El ShaarawayAS RomaMidfielder31840001818131100000
Alessandro MatriSassuoloForward31801001620151400000
Patrik SchickSampdoriaForward31111200132418500000
Mattia CaldaraAtalantaDefender30704003060100000
Borja ValeroFiorentinaMidfielder30194003010300000
Massimo GobbiChievoMidfielder30125003010300000
Gianluigi BuffonJuventusGoalkeeper30000003040100010
Mohamed SalahAS RomaForward30151120028321300000
Mattia DestroBolognaForward301104002852600100
Haitam AleesamiPalermoDefender30145002882100000
Leonardo BonucciJuventusDefender30306002753100000
Daniele De RossiAS RomaMidfielder30349002674920000
Roberto GagliardiniInternazionaleDefender302370025105500000
Josip IlicicFiorentinaMidfielder3053200241161710200
Bruno PeresAS RomaDefender302230024106800000
Raffaele PalladinoFC CrotoneForward302160024116910100
Simone PadoinCagliariMidfielder30116002476600000
Ezequiel MunozGenoaDefender300030024116300001
Joao MarioInternazionaleMidfielder303560022118900000
Juan CuadradoJuventusMidfielder3026800211391100000
Gabriel PalettaAC MilanDefender29215222940000001
Stefan RaduSS LazioDefender292110002920900000
Fabrizio CacciatoreChievoDefender29126012910200000
Armando IzzoGenoaDefender29025002900200002
Domencio MaiettaBolognaDefender29018002920600000
Albano BizzarriPescaraGoalkeeper29002002980000050
Josip PosavecPalermoGoalkeeper29001002980000050
Luca RossettiniTorinoDefender29107002851000000
Simone VerdiBolognaForward29634002633900000
Thiago CionekPalermoDefender290080026103400000
Davide ZappacostaTorinoMidfielder29151002594100000
Jakub JanktoUdineseMidfielder2954600231261210000
Marcelo TrottaFC CrotoneForward2935200231361610000
Juraj KuckaAC MilanMidfielder293210212297500001
Sven KumsUdineseMidfielder290130020139900000
AllanNapoliMidfielder29163001917101200000
Tomas RinconJuventusMidfielder2903400181911400000
Alessandro DiamantiPalermoForward29147011615131000000
Lucas BoyeTorinoForward2902400132416700000
Fabio PisacaneCagliariDefender28017002870500000
Lucas BigliaSS LazioForward284370027311130100
Faouzi GhoulamNapoliDefender28061002593000000
Bruno MartellaFC CrotoneDefender280050025113700000
Marco BenassiTorinoMidfielder285250024941400000
Ivaylo ChochevPalermoMidfielder283230023145600000
Vasilis TorosidisBolognaDefender28105012375600000
Gregoire DefrelSassuoloMidfielder288210022861200000
Nicolo BarellaCagliariMidfielder280110102296800000
Riccardo SaponaraEmpoliMidfielder283350021117800000
Ever BanegaInternazionaleMidfielder2867210201581300000
Emmanuel Agyemang-BaduUdineseMidfielder280320020108400000
Stefan de VrijSS LazioDefender27233002720500000
Kalidou KoulibalyNapoliDefender27206002730100000
Alessio RomagnoliAC MilanDefender27115102720100000
Silvan WidmerUdineseDefender27041002700100000
Etrit BerishaAtalantaGoalkeeper27003002720001020
Alex SandroJuventusDefender273450025112000000
Edoardo GoldanigaPalermoDefender272111012572400001
Lorenzo PellegriniSassuoloMidfielder276770124631410000
Antonio BarrecaTorinoDefender270220024123000000
Jeison MurilloInternazionaleDefender270160023114400000
Emil HallfredssonUdineseMidfielder270410002265800000
Oscar HiljemarkGenoaMidfielder2720100211461000000
Riccardo MeggioriniChievoForward273060020771500000
Adrian StoianFC CrotoneMidfielder27323001715101000000
Massimo MaccaroneEmpoliForward2751301162011920000
Bryan CristanteAtalantaMidfielder2732200162111700000
Leandro ParedesAS RomaMidfielder2731400151712200000
Stipe PericaUdineseForward276140053022400000
JorginhoNapoliMidfielder2603300261001300000
Raul AlbiolNapoliDefender26018002541100000
Dario DainelliChievoDefender26008002571100001
Dusan BastaSS LazioDefender26122002393700000
Stephen LichtsteinerJuventusDefender261250022154800000
Gaston BrugmanPescaraMidfielder261170021125800000
Valerio VerrePescaraMidfielder26012012195900000
Federico ChiesaFiorentinaForward26323001621101200000
Emil KrafthBolognaDefender2600102161810400000
Jonathan De GuzmanChievoMidfielder2621300142112810000
Gianluca LapadulaAC MilanForward2673400122414710000
Gonzalo RodriguezFiorentinaDefender25107112520200000
Nicola MurruCagliariDefender25013002550400000
Daniele GastaldelloBolognaDefender250112112530500000
Gary MedelInternazionaleMidfielder25005002510600000
Andrea CostaEmpoliDefender25215002451300001
Antonio RudigerAS RomaDefender25027012411200000
Mattia De SciglioAC MilanDefender25024002352300000
Andrea BarberisFC CrotoneMidfielder250230022153700000
Adam NagyBolognaDefender2501400221031200000
Alessandro GazziPalermoMidfielder250082022103400000
Alberto AquilaniPescaraMidfielder251151020125500000
Leonardo CapezziFC CrotoneMidfielder250061018167300000
Antonio RagusaSassuoloMidfielder254250016189600000
Lucas OcamposGenoaMidfielder2531500161791310000
Erick PulgarBolognaDefender251161116179400000
Julio Mariano IzcoChievoMidfielder2501100122413500000
Saphir TaiderBolognaMidfielder243010022122400000
Panagiotis TachtsidisTorinoMidfielder240550022122300000
EmersonAS RomaDefender240110022122300000
Mirko ValdifioriNapoliMidfielder2401500221421000000
Mario PasalicAC MilanMidfielder245150020134800000
Mato JajaloPalermoMidfielder241150020154900000
Nenad TomovicFiorentinaDefender2401110020144500000
Manuel LocatelliAC MilanMidfielder242170016198400000
Federico Di FrancescoBolognaForward2443301112113600000
Federico RicciSassuoloMidfielder2420400102414510000
Vincent LauriniEmpoliDefender23001012320800000
Ignazio AbateAC MilanDefender23022002241200000
Sinisa AndjelkovicPalermoDefender230130022111600000
Seko FofanaUdineseMidfielder23513002162400000
Wesley HoedtSS LazioDefender232050021162200001
Perparim HetemajChievoMidfielder23006002142400000
Geofrey KondogbiaInternazionaleMidfielder231150119134800000
WallaceSS LazioDefender231030016217000001
Danilo CataldiSS LazioMidfielder231180115198400000
Marco D'AlessandroAtalantaMidfielder231120043219200000
Emiliano MorettiTorinoDefender221350022140100000
Antonio MiranteBolognaGoalkeeper22000002220101010
Miguel VelosoGenoaDefender22047012121500000
Marcelo BrozovicInternazionaleMidfielder223170019103400000
Andrea BarzagliJuventusDefender220020016156300000
Mario SampirisiFC CrotoneDefender2211100102612300000
SamirUdineseDefender21013002150400000
Giorgio ChielliniJuventusDefender212240020121400000
RafaelCagliariGoalkeeper210000019182103020
Davide Di GennaroCagliariMidfielder212451018173700000
Pol LirolaSassuoloDefender210330017144400000
Cristian AnsaldiInternazionaleDefender21018101794700000
Joao PedroCagliariMidfielder21633011655910100
Nicolas SpolliChievoDefender210090015216100000
Alessandro CrescenziPescaraDefender210110014207200000
Khouma BabacarFiorentinaMidfielder2110000012239410000
Roland SallaiPalermoMidfielder2110410112110900000
SimyFC CrotoneForward213000043217200000
Alessandro GamberiniChievoDefender201010020140500000
Christian PuggioniSampdoriaGoalkeeper200030020170001040
Luca CeppitelliCagliariDefender20006002030200001
Domencio BerardiSassuoloForward20496001911720100
Thomas StrakoshaSS LazioGoalkeeper200010019181000040
Eugenio LamannaGenoaGoalkeeper200000019181002011
Jacopo SalaSampdoriaMidfielder20006001931600000
Omar El KaddouriEmpoliMidfielder203150015115800000
Michele FornasierPescaraDefender200140015155100000
Alfred DuncanSassuoloMidfielder20104001496300000
JuanAS RomaDefender200050013227200000
Ricardo AlvarezSampdoriaMidfielder201220011219700000
Stefano SturaroJuventusMidfielder200150011209700000
Goran PandevGenoaForward203010162814500000
Juan IturbeTorinoForward201310043116400000
Giacomo BonaventuraAC MilanMidfielder19333001900800000
Giancarlo GonzalezPalermoDefender191071116113100000
Dani AlvesJuventusDefender192250015154400000
Ervin ZukanovicAtalantaDefender190010014175200000
Afriyie AcquahTorinoMidfielder192053012177300000
Diego FariasCagliariForward196340011118620000
Guido MarilungoEmpoliForward1904200112181000000
Olivier NtchamGenoaMidfielder193130010219500000
Joel ObiTorinoMidfielder190230091610900000
Mario LeminaJuventusMidfielder191110082211100000
Ryder MatosUdineseMidfielder190000043215400000
Filip DjuricicSampdoriaMidfielder190140033116200000
Federico MarchettiSS LazioGoalkeeper18000001800102210
Hugo CampagnaroPescaraDefender18207001721200001
Daniele DessenaCagliariMidfielder182040116521000000
Kwadwo AsamoahJuventusMidfielder180120016182000000
Claudio MarchisioJuventusMidfielder181220015143900000
Jose SosaAC MilanMidfielder1803720151831100000
M'Baye NiangAC MilanForward18321101355710200
Maximiliano OliveraFiorentinaDefender180240013225500000
Marios OikonomouBolognaDefender180010012256000000
Andres TelloEmpoliMidfielder180060082610400000
Alberto GrassiAtalantaMidfielder181020043414300000
Cristiano LombardiSS LazioForward181040033215300001
Emiliano VivianoSampdoriaGoalkeeper17005001700001020
Gerard DeulofeuAC MilanMidfielder17434001611400000
Bostjan CesarChievoDefender171091016151100000
Hrvoje MilicFiorentinaDefender170440016201600000
Angelo da CostaBolognaGoalkeeper170010016221000030
Paolo CannavaroSassuoloDefender171020015162100000
Carlos SalcedoFiorentinaDefender170170014213200000
Artur IonitaCagliariMidfielder17315001354300000
Luca MazzitelliSassuoloMidfielder171280012205600000
Robin QuaisonPalermoMidfielder17405001166400000
Frederic VeseliEmpoliDefender170230011186100000
Gustavo GomezAC MilanDefender170040010277000000
Amadou DiawaraNapoliMidfielder170010010257200000
PatricSS LazioMidfielder17013008269200000
Sebastian CristoforoFiorentinaMidfielder170220062811500000
Alberto GilardinoEmpoliForward170020061311300000
Arkadiusz MilikNapoliForward175010041813200000
Filip DordevicSS LazioForward170000043113400000
Francesco TottiAS RomaForward172320012816020000
Mattia PerinGenoaGoalkeeper16001011620101120
Federico VivianiBolognaMidfielder162241012184700000
EdenilsonUdineseMidfielder16033109187400000
Mauricio PinillaAtalantaForward16114018148410000
Andrea NaliniFC CrotoneMidfielder160110062510500000
Nikola NinkovicGenoaMidfielder162130052411400000
Pietro IemmelloSassuoloForward165010033013310000
Maxi LopezTorinoForward162020022914100000
Marcello GazzolaSassuoloMidfielder15013001560200000
Marco StorariAC MilanGoalkeeper150010115190100130
Mehdi BenatiaJuventusDefender151030014151400000
Lorenzo De SilvestriTorinoDefender150410014191400000
Stefano SensiSassuoloMidfielder152030013142300000
Nicholas FreyChievoDefender150020013222200000
Levan MchedlidzeEmpoliForward156030011134600100
Jean Christophe BahebeckPescaraForward15311001144800000
Daniele RuganiJuventusDefender152040011204100000
Luca AnteiSassuoloDefender151040011184000000
Yuto NagatomoInternazionaleDefender150020011254400000
Marcel BuchelEmpoliMidfielder150050010225700000
Alessandro BrunoPescaraMidfielder150050010255300000
Leonardo PavolettiGenoaForward15302009196400000
Andrea BertolacciAC MilanMidfielder15103009126600000
Ibrahima M'BayeBolognaDefender15014009276400002
Jordan LukakuSS LazioDefender15012007218300000
Norbert BaloghPalermoForward15002006249500000
Serge GakpeGenoaMidfielder151020032512300000
Emanuele GiaccheriniNapoliForward151000013314100000
Santiago GentilettiGenoaDefender140121014190300000
Francesco MagnanelliSassuoloMidfielder14102001351200000
Leandro CastanTorinoDefender140040013121000000
Cesare BovoTorinoDefender140060013141000000
Cristian ZapataAC MilanDefender141000012162000000
Isaac CofieGenoaMidfielder140150010264300000
Jose MauriAC MilanMidfielder140040010224600000
Leonel VangioniAC MilanDefender140040010194200000
Mame ThiamEmpoliForward1410100896400000
Bartosz SalamonCagliariMidfielder14000008296200000
Uros CosicEmpoliDefender14002008226100000
Ali Adnan KadhimUdineseDefender14002008286000000
Sasa LukicTorinoMidfielder14016007247200000
Luca RizzoBolognaMidfielder14000006228400000
Alexandru MitritaPescaraMidfielder141110042510500000
Rodrigo PalacioInternazionaleMidfielder140310033111300000
Marko RogNapoliMidfielder140040023312100000
Vlad ChirichesNapoliDefender132000012181100000
Andrea CodaPescaraDefender130081012111600000
Godfred DonsahBolognaMidfielder130220010223300000
Davide SantonInternazionaleDefender130010010233200000
Gabriele AngellaUdineseDefender13103009264000000
Simone MissiroliSassuoloMidfielder1300300994600000
Davide BiondiniSassuoloMidfielder1300500895200000
Manolo GabbiadiniNapoliForward13300017126510000
Marko PjacaJuventusForward13001004169200000
Alberto PaloschiAtalantaForward13000004299100100
Alessandro MurgiaSS LazioMidfielder132000033210100000
Andrea PoliAC MilanMidfielder130000033010200000
Ivan StrinicNapoliDefender120230012240400000
Bartosz BereszynskiSampdoriaDefender12001001092100000
Samuel BastienChievoMidfielder12100008244300000
Aleksandar TonevFC CrotoneMidfielder12102008124700000
Marco CapuanoCagliariDefender12101108234200000
Carlos EmbaloPalermoMidfielder12010008174500000
Pedro PereiraSampdoriaDefender12005008134100000
Matias FernandezAC MilanMidfielder12121007165600000
Alberto CerriPescaraForward12201006136200000
Federico DimarcoEmpoliDefender12012006316200000
Antonio Floro FloresChievoForward12010006116600000
Nicola RigoniChievoMidfielder12102005207200000
Rey ManajPescaraForward12102004108300000
Bruno PetkovicBolognaForward12001004158100000
Simone PepePescaraForward12000003179100000
Davide CalabriaAC MilanDefender110130010141200000
BastosSS LazioDefender110040010171200000
Filip HelanderBolognaDefender11103009122100000
Federico BarbaEmpoliDefender11003009202200000
Lucas OrbanGenoaDefender11004018173100001
Michel MorganellaPalermoDefender11003007244300000
Aleksandar TrajkovskiPalermoForward11101005176400000
Josef MartinezTorinoMidfielder11103004167000000
Anthony MounierBolognaMidfielder11000004307300000
Gianni MunariCagliariMidfielder11004003168100000
Boadu-Maxwell AcostyFC CrotoneForward11002003148200000
Ante BudimirSampdoriaForward11000002349100000
Niccolo GiannettiCagliariMidfielder110000012110100000
Marco SportielloFiorentinaGoalkeeper100010010270000020
Norbert GyomberPescaraDefender10004001010300000
Cristian MolinaroTorinoDefender1002200961200000
ClaitonFC CrotoneDefender10012009191400000
Guglielmo StendardoPescaraDefender1000100991200000
Giuseppe PezzellaPalermoDefender10001009221100000
HernanesJuventusMidfielder10103008132200000
Boukary DrameAtalantaDefender1000100882200000
Abdoulay KonkoAtalantaDefender10002007133300000
Thomas HeurtauxUdineseDefender10013005275100000
Federico MelchiorriCagliariForward10301004106100000
Marco ZambelliEmpoliDefender10011004276100000
Cristian Dell'OrcoSassuoloDefender9000009200100000
Riccardo MontolivoAC MilanMidfielder900200930100000
Timo LetschertSassuoloDefender9002019160200000
Alessandro FlorenziAS RomaMidfielder904300811300000
Daniel PavlovicSampdoriaDefender9002008161100000
Djamel MesbahFC CrotoneMidfielder9001008141200000
Sulley MuntariPescaraMidfielder910500782600000
Mamadou CoulibayPescaraMidfielder900400722400000
Claud AdjapongSassuoloDefender9103006273300000
Thomas VermaelenAS RomaDefender9001004205100000
Simone Lo FasoPalermoForward9000001248100000
GabrielInternazionaleForward9103000329000000
Andrea FulignatiPalermoDefender8000008240000010
Vincenzo FiorilloPescaraGoalkeeper8000008280000010
Nikola MaksimovicNapoliDefender8101007271000000
NetoJuventusGoalkeeper8000007311000000
Noe DussenneFC CrotoneDefender8002104304200000
Luis AlbertoSS LazioMidfielder8120003225300000
Grigoris KastanosPescaraMidfielder8001003155200000
Orji OkonkwoBolognaForward8021000158000000
Paolo FaragoCagliariMidfielder8001000118000000
Sebastian Da MaioFiorentinaDefender7001006311000000
Aniello SalzanoFC CrotoneMidfielder7000006111100000
Christian MaggioNapoliDefender7000004333100000
DodoSampdoriaDefender7000004273600000
Luca AntonelliAC MilanDefender7001003154200000
Cristian RaimondiAtalantaMidfielder7003003334200000
Dario ZuparicPescaraDefender7001003144000000
Toni SunjicPalermoDefender7001002145000000
Mauro ZarateFiorentinaForward7211001176000000
Keisuke HondaAC MilanMidfielder7100001346100000
Umar SadiqBolognaForward7012001246100000
Luiz AdrianoAC MilanForward7000001166100000
Sofian KiyineChievoMidfielder7001000207000000
Molla WagueUdineseDefender600200690000000
Fabio DepaoliChievoMidfielder6012105151100000
Hans HateboerAtalantaDefender6012003133000000
Davide BiraschiGenoaDefender6002003253100000
Patrice EvraJuventusDefender6000003133100000
Lucas EvangelistaUdineseMidfielder6011002274200000
Stefano PettinariPescaraForward6001002134100000
Adel TaarabtGenoaMidfielder6030001115100000
Clement GrenierAS RomaMidfielder6011001145100000
Senna MiangueInternazionaleDefender6001001245000000
Aleksandar PesicAtalantaForward6000000246000000
Andrea RanocchiaInternazionaleDefender5002005150100000
Roberto VitielloPalermoDefender5002005290400000
Simone ScuffetUdineseGoalkeeper5000004331000010
Marco FaraoniUdineseDefender500200451100000
Marco AndreolliInternazionaleDefender5100003232100000
Sergio FloccariBolognaForward5000003132300000
Panagiotis KoneUdineseMidfielder500100352100000
Luca BittanteCagliariDefender5004003132000000
Ricardo KishnaSS LazioForward5000002143200000
Adalberto PenarandaUdineseMidfielder5000001104100000
Felipo MeloInternazionaleMidfielder5002101124000000
EwandroUdineseForward5000000255000000
Stevan JoveticInternazionaleForward5001000145000000
CarlaoTorinoDefender400100450100000
Slobodan RajkovicPalermoDefender400110410100000
Arlind AjetiTorinoDefender4100003221100001
Mario RuiAS RomaDefender4001003201000000
Luca CigariniSampdoriaMidfielder4003003331100000
GersonAS RomaMidfielder4001002352200000
Alessandro DeiolaCagliariMidfielder4001002132200000
Robert MuricPescaraMidfielder4100001243100000
Gabriel SilvaUdineseDefender4002001123000000
Leonardo MorosiniGenoaMidfielder4000001173100000
Samuel GustafsonTorinoMidfielder4001001243100000
Riccardo FiamozziGenoaDefender4000001183000000
Miha ZajcEmpoliMidfielder4110000164000000
Kwang-Song HanCagliariForward410000094000000
Giulio MigliaccioAtalantaMidfielder4000000354000000
Assane Demoya GnoukouriInternazionaleMidfielder4000000184000000
Lorenzo TonelliNapoliDefender3202003170000000
Pierluigi GolliniAtalantaGoalkeeper3001003160000000
Danilo AvelarTorinoMidfielder300100360100000
GabrielAC MilanGoalkeeper3001003310000010
Andrea SeculinChievoGoalkeeper3000003320000000
Giuseppe VivesTorinoMidfielder300001390100000
Accursio BentivegnaPalermoMidfielder300000261200000
Emanuele TerranovaSassuoloDefender3000002151100000
Angelo PalomboSampdoriaMidfielder3001002281000000
Andrija BalicUdineseMidfielder3001002281200000
Davide VitturiniPescaraDefender3000002171200000
Andrea BeghettoGenoaMidfielder3000001172000000
Hrvoje MilicevicPescaraMidfielder3001001112000000
Alessandro BastoniAtalantaDefender3000001192000000
Moise KeanJuventusForward3100000133000000
Victor IbarboCagliariMidfielder300000043000000
Vittorio PariginiChievoForward3000000153000000
Roberto InsigneNapoliForward200000260000000
RubinhoGenoaGoalkeeper2000002130000011
Alberto PelagottiEmpoliGoalkeeper2001002350000000
Marcos AlonsoFiorentinaMidfielder200000200000000
Carlos CarmonaAtalantaMidfielder200210250100000
Daniele PadelliTorinoGoalkeeper2000002340000010
Gennaro RuggieroPalermoMidfielder200000250000000
Pablo ArmeroUdineseDefender200100250000000
Filippo CostaChievoDefender2000001131000000
Marco FestaFC CrotoneGoalkeeper2001001361000000
Luca CreccoSS LazioMidfielder2100000142000000
Moritz LeitnerSS LazioMidfielder2000000182000000
Lamin JallowChievoMidfielder200000052000000
Andrea PinamontiInternazionaleForward200000082000000
Pietro PellegriGenoaForward200000042000000
Emanuel VignatoChievoForward200000052000000
Kevin DiksFiorentinaDefender2000000152000000
Ouasim BouyPalermoMidfielder2001000142000000
Cazim SuljicFC CrotoneMidfielder2000000242000000
Alessandro RossiSS LazioForward200000032000000
Raffaele MaielloEmpoliMidfielder1000001140100000
Mattia AramuTorinoMidfielder100000150100000
Emil AuderoJuventusGoalkeeper1000001370000000
Filippo MelegoniAtalantaForward100000180100000
Rafael CabralNapoliGoalkeeper1000001360000000
Alex FerrariBolognaDefender1000001150000000
Jan MlakarFiorentinaForward100000081000000
Matheus PereiraEmpoliMidfielder1000000221000000
Franjo PrceSS LazioDefender100000081000000
Bryan CabezasAtalantaMidfielder1000000151000000
Nunzio Di RobertoFC CrotoneForward100000021000000
Francesco LodiUdineseMidfielder100000061000000
Giovanni MarcheseGenoaDefender100000021000000
Stefan SilvaPalermoForward100000021000000
Mamadou TounkaraSS LazioForward100000051000000
Roberto ColomboCagliariGoalkeeper1001000271000000
Arnel JakupovicEmpoliForward100000031000000
Joshua PerezFiorentinaMidfielder100000061000000
Marko PajacCagliariMidfielder100000011000000
Giuseppe CuomoFC CrotoneDefender1000000131100000
Archimede MorleoBolognaDefender100000061000000
Federico SerraCagliariMidfielder100000021000000
Patrick CutroneAC MilanForward100100081000000
Pietro De GiorgioFC CrotoneMidfielder100000021000000
Ianis HagiFiorentinaMidfielder1000000281000000
Jonathan BiabianyInternazionaleForward1000000311000000
Gennaro SardoChievoDefender1000000241000000
Nicolo FazziFC CrotoneMidfielder1000000131000000
Giuseppe RossiFiorentinaForward100000011000000
Mirko EramoSampdoriaMidfielder1000000171000000
Rolando MandragoraJuventusMidfielder100000081000000
Luca LezzeriniFiorentinaGoalkeeper1000000191000000
Andrej KotnikFC CrotoneForward1000000161000000
Eddy GnahoreFC CrotoneMidfielder100000071000000
Andres CubasPescaraMidfielder1000000141000000
Match ForefittedPescaraOther030000010000000
Lukas ZimaGenoaGoalkeeper0000000330000000
Ferdinand Del SolePescaraMidfielder000000030000000
Marco MilaneseNapoliDefender000000010000000
Luca BorrelliSS LazioGoalkeeper000000050000000
Michele CerofoliniFiorentinaGoalkeeper000000020000000
Sebastiano LupertoNapoliDefender000000010000000
Davide BrivioGenoaDefender0000000230000000
Federico MattielloJuventusDefender0000000110000000
Alberto PicchiEmpoliMidfielder000000020000000
Luca MarroneJuventusMidfielder000000010000000
Alberto PominiSassuoloGoalkeeper0000000320000000
Martin ErlicSassuoloDefender000000030000000
Domenico CoppolaTorinoGoalkeeper000000010000000
Piermarco D'AngeloPescaraMidfielder000000010000000
Manuel NicolettiFC CrotoneDefender000000020000000
AsencioGenoaForward000000030000000
Walter BressanChievoGoalkeeper0000000150000000
Rodrigo ElyAC MilanDefender0000000180000000
Alisson BeckerAS RomaGoalkeeper0000000370000000
Francesco FortePescaraDefender000000010000000
Ransford SelasiPescaraMidfielder000000020000000
Valentin CojocaruFC CrotoneGoalkeeper0000000150000000
Alberto ParpinelUdineseDefender000000010000000
Emanuele MonariBolognaGoalkeeper000000010000000
Filippo BerardiTorinoMidfielder000000010000000
Marco TumminelloAS RomaForward000000030000000
Andrea ManciniPescaraDefender000000010000000
Stefano GrecoAS RomaGoalkeeper000000010000000
Gabriele AldeganiPescaraGoalkeeper000000080000000
Illia BriukhovCagliariDefender000000030000000
Raul ZucchettiAC MilanDefender000000030000000
Nicholas PieriniSassuoloForward0000000100000000
Maurizio PugliesiEmpoliGoalkeeper0000000240000000
Dejan LazarevicChievoForward000000010000000
Alessandro PlizzariAC MilanGoalkeeper0000000280000000
David IvanSampdoriaMidfielder000000010000000
Martin RemacleTorinoMidfielder000000010000000
Joao SilvaPalermoForward000000030000000
Emanuele SpinozziAS RomaMidfielder000000020000000
Alessandro SempriniJuventusDefender000000010000000
Trent SainsburyInternazionaleDefender0000000140000000
Andrea RomagnoliAS RomaGoalkeeper000000010000000
Bryan CostaSassuoloGoalkeeper000000040000000
Giorgio AltareAC MilanDefender000000010000000
Nicholas PenningtonCagliariMidfielder000000010000000
Roberto BiancuCagliariMidfielder000000040000000
Salvador IchazoTorinoGoalkeeper000000020000000
Moustapha SeckAS RomaDefender0000000190000000
Roman ChanturiaEmpoliForward000000010000000
Davide BorselliniUdineseGoalkeeper000000030000000
Christian CaponeAtalantaForward000000050000000
Luca ZanimacchiaGenoaMidfielder000000010000000
Panos ArmenakasUdineseMidfielder000000010000000
Francesco RossiAtalantaGoalkeeper000000090000000
Alessandro ConfenteChievoGoalkeeper0000000270000000
Tommaso BerniInternazionaleGoalkeeper000000040000000
Franco SignorelliEmpoliMidfielder000000020000000
Aniello ViscovoFC CrotoneGoalkeeper0000000210000000
Samuele GuddoPalermoGoalkeeper000000060000000
Emmanuel Latte LathAtalantaForward000000030000000
Giacomo VrioniSampdoriaForward000000010000000
Franco BrienzaBolognaMidfielder000000020000000
Ivan VargicSS LazioGoalkeeper0000000350000000
YaoInternazionaleDefender0000000120000000
Luca GermoniSS LazioDefender000000010000000
Igor LasickiNapoliDefender000000060000000
Filippo PavoniChievoGoalkeeper000000010000000
Giovanni SbrissaSassuoloMidfielder000000010000000
Giuseppe BorelloFC CrotoneMidfielder000000040000000
Francesco RenzettiGenoaDefender000000020000000
Abukar MohamedSS LazioMidfielder000000040000000
Leonardo LoriaJuventusGoalkeeper000000010000000
Lorenco SimicSampdoriaDefender0000000120000000
Leonardo Sarzi MaddidiniSassuoloMidfielder000000010000000
Michele TroianiChievoDefender000000070000000
Andrea PunziPalermoDefender000000020000000
Mattia CozzariBolognaMidfielder000000010000000
Abdullahi NuraAS RomaDefender000000010000000
Alessandro QuainiGenoaMidfielder000000020000000
Wladimiro FalconeSampdoriaGoalkeeper000000090000000
Francesco BonfiglioPalermoForward000000030000000
Simone ZazaJuventusForward000000010000000
Raul OprutChievoDefender000000010000000
Alex CoppolaGenoaDefender000000010000000
Davide FrattesiAS RomaMidfielder000000010000000
Leonardo VitaliSassuoloGoalkeeper000000030000000
Fabrizio BrignaniBolognaDefender000000030000000
Edoardo BovolonUdineseMidfielder000000010000000
Denis BaumgartnerSampdoriaMidfielder000000010000000
Simone GhidottiFiorentinaGoalkeeper000000010000000
Leonardo MarsonPalermoGoalkeeper0000000270000000
Leonardo MalokuPescaraDefender000000070000000
Diego FaccioliGenoaGoalkeeper000000040000000
Ibourahima BaldeSampdoriaForward000000010000000
Gianluca PegoloSassuoloGoalkeeper0000000300000000
Giacomo SatalinoFiorentinaGoalkeeper0000000130000000
Andrea MastinoCagliariDefender000000010000000
Juan CarrizoInternazionaleGoalkeeper0000000370000000
Bartlomiej DragowskiFiorentinaGoalkeeper0000000170000000
Alfred GomisTorinoGoalkeeper000000080000000
Elia GiampaEmpoliDefender000000010000000
Marco PompettiPescaraMidfielder000000010000000
Lorenzo GrossiAS RomaDefender000000020000000
Titas KrapikasSampdoriaGoalkeeper0000000220000000
Edoardo SoleriAS RomaForward000000030000000
Issa CissokhoGenoaDefender000000020000000
Diego LopezAC MilanGoalkeeper000000020000000
Andrea TessioreSampdoriaMidfielder000000040000000
Riccardo BaroniFiorentinaDefender000000010000000
Federico RavagliaBolognaGoalkeeper0000000120000000
Sebastian BrezaPalermoGoalkeeper000000030000000
Christopher IkonomidisSS LazioMidfielder000000010000000
Luca CrostaCagliariGoalkeeper0000000170000000
Stefano MazziniAtalantaGoalkeeper0000000100000000
Michal TomicSampdoriaMidfielder000000030000000
Ionut RaduInternazionaleForward000000020000000
Matias Antonini LuiCagliariMidfielder000000030000000
Manuel De LucaTorinoForward000000060000000
Stanley AmuzieSampdoriaDefender000000070000000
Riccardo MarchizzaAS RomaDefender000000050000000
Bogdan LobontAS RomaGoalkeeper0000000270000000
Caner ErkinInternazionaleMidfielder000000010000000
Marius AdamonisSS LazioGoalkeeper0000000110000000
Lorenzo CrisantoAS RomaGoalkeeper000000050000000
Vincenzo SilvestroBolognaMidfielder000000010000000
Alessandro BuongiornoTorinoDefender000000010000000
Aaron TabacchiBolognaForward000000050000000
Cesare PoglianoChievoDefender000000020000000
Luka KrajncSampdoriaDefender0000000170000000
Mattia Del FaveroJuventusGoalkeeper000000030000000
Luigi SepeNapoliGoalkeeper0000000350000000
Luca MagninoUdineseMidfielder000000010000000
Massimo TazzerGenoaGoalkeeper000000010000000
Davide BuglioEmpoliMidfielder000000010000000
Davide BassiAtalantaGoalkeeper0000000130000000
Marius MarinSassuoloMidfielder000000010000000
Marco AcatulloPescaraForward000000010000000
Hernan ToledoFiorentinaMidfielder000000070000000
Mirko PigliacelliPescaraGoalkeeper000000010000000
Andrea TozzoSampdoriaGoalkeeper0000000170000000
Lapo CarradoriEmpoliDefender000000010000000
Alberto ReinaudoTorinoGoalkeeper000000010000000
Roberto RanieriAtalantaMidfielder000000010000000
Vinicius FreitasSS LazioDefender000000070000000
Emanuele SuagherAtalantaDefender000000020000000
Mohamed RabbasChievoMidfielder000000010000000
Francisco ScavoSassuoloNot Specified000000010000000
Simone GiulianoPalermoDefender000000010000000
Samuele PerisanUdineseGoalkeeper0000000290000000
LeandrinhoNapoliForward000000010000000
Niccolo CherubinBolognaDefender000000020000000
Giordano TrovadeBolognaMidfielder000000010000000
Gianluca FrabottaBolognaDefender000000010000000
Juan Manuel ValenciaBolognaMidfielder000000010000000
Eros De SantisAS RomaDefender000000020000000
Andrea CadiliCagliariDefender000000010000000
Cassio CardoselliSS LazioMidfielder000000020000000
Mouhamadou SarrBolognaGoalkeeper0000000310000000
Filippo Delli CarriPescaraDefender000000070000000
Luca PellegriniAS RomaDefender000000020000000
Davide SeminaraEmpoliDefender000000010000000
Thomas ReimaoFiorentinaMidfielder000000010000000
Davide ArrasCagliariForward000000020000000
Vasco OliveiraCagliariDefender000000020000000
Francesco MelePescaraMidfielder000000020000000
Duje JavorcicSS LazioMidfielder000000020000000
Alessandro GuarnoneAC MilanGoalkeeper000000020000000
Bismark NgissahChievoForward000000030000000
Simone FranchiniSassuoloMidfielder000000030000000
Tommaso CucchiettiTorinoGoalkeeper0000000320000000
Fabio MaistroFiorentinaMidfielder0000000140000000
Mattia El HilaliAC MilanMidfielder000000010000000
Anton KresicAtalantaDefender000000020000000

A = Assists,

CS = Clean sheets Full

Sub = Started as a sub,

CO = Came on,

Off = Taken off,

S = Scored,

M = Missed,

Total = Total appearances,

OG = Own goals.