Show Menu

Club Statistics for Hamilton Academical , Scottish Premiership 17/18

Hamilton Academical

Hamilton Academical

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

Scottish Premiership 17/18 Hamilton Academical Player standing - Overall

Players Clubs Position Total Goals A Yellow Card Red and Yellow Card Red Card Start Sub CO Off Pen S Pen SV Pen M Pen C OG More
Dougie ImrieHamilton AcademicalForward21443002100430000
Greg DochertyHamilton AcademicalMidfielder21332002100300000
Darian MacKinnonHamilton AcademicalMidfielder20125012000100000
Xavier TomasHamilton AcademicalDefender20107102000200000
Rakish BinghamHamilton AcademicalForward20410001377910100
Scott McMannHamilton AcademicalDefender19013001910000000
Gary WoodsHamilton AcademicalGoalkeeper18000001800100130
Ioannis SkondrasHamilton AcademicalDefender18303011721200000
David TempletonHamilton AcademicalMidfielder16340001086600000
Alex GogicHamilton AcademicalDefender14102101183000000
Daniel RedmondHamilton AcademicalMidfielder142020041210400000
Steven BoydHamilton AcademicalForward1311200766800000
Georgios SarrisHamilton AcademicalDefender11103001120000000
Ali CrawfordHamilton AcademicalMidfielder1111100922410000
Antonio RojanoHamilton AcademicalForward1121200744400000
Darren LyonHamilton AcademicalMidfielder11102007134400000
Massimo DonatiHamilton AcademicalMidfielder10003106134300000
Louis LongridgeHamilton AcademicalMidfielder910100386300001
Botti BiabiHamilton AcademicalForward500100382300000
Ross CunninghamHamilton AcademicalMidfielder4000000134000000
Grant GillespieHamilton AcademicalMidfielder3001001102100000
Ryan FultonHamilton AcademicalGoalkeeper2000002110000000
Darren JamiesonHamilton AcademicalGoalkeeper2000001101000010
Shaun WantHamilton AcademicalDefender000000020000000
Lewis FergusonHamilton AcademicalMidfielder000000060000000
Ronan HughesHamilton AcademicalMidfielder000000010000000

A = Assists,

CS = Clean sheets Full

Sub = Started as a sub,

CO = Came on,

Off = Taken off,

S = Scored,

M = Missed,

Total = Total appearances,

OG = Own goals.