Show Menu

Club Statistics for Hamilton Academical , Scottish Premiership 17/18

Hamilton Academical

Hamilton Academical

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

Scottish Premiership 17/18 Hamilton Academical Player standing - Overall

Players Clubs Position Total Goals A Yellow Card Red and Yellow Card Red Card Start Sub CO Off Pen S Pen SV Pen M Pen C OG More
Xavier TomasHamilton AcademicalDefender36118103600200000
Dougie ImrieHamilton AcademicalForward35848103322460000
Scott McMannHamilton AcademicalDefender34015003064100000
Gary WoodsHamilton AcademicalGoalkeeper32001003200200140
Rakish BinghamHamilton AcademicalForward32510001816141310100
Darian MacKinnonHamilton AcademicalMidfielder31128013100200000
Darren LyonHamilton AcademicalMidfielder272041021156400000
David TempletonHamilton AcademicalMidfielder279421020971100000
Antonio RojanoHamilton AcademicalForward2631600141312900000
Daniel RedmondHamilton AcademicalMidfielder25207001121141100000
Greg DochertyHamilton AcademicalMidfielder21332002100300000
Ioannis SkondrasHamilton AcademicalDefender21303012021300000
Georgios SarrisHamilton AcademicalDefender21109001942300000
Alex GogicHamilton AcademicalDefender18103101583100000
Marios OgboeHamilton AcademicalMidfielder16301001254900000
Ali CrawfordHamilton AcademicalMidfielder14121001133610000
Shaun WantHamilton AcademicalDefender13001001340100000
Lewis FergusonHamilton AcademicalMidfielder13014001271200000
Steven BoydHamilton AcademicalForward1311200766800000
Kenny van der WegHamilton AcademicalDefender11002001041200000
Ross JenkinsHamilton AcademicalMidfielder1103300942200000
Massimo DonatiHamilton AcademicalMidfielder10003106134300000
Louis LongridgeHamilton AcademicalMidfielder910100386300001
Ryan FultonHamilton AcademicalGoalkeeper6000005251000010
Mikel MillerHamilton AcademicalForward6010001135000000
Ross CunninghamHamilton AcademicalMidfielder6000000226000000
Botti BiabiHamilton AcademicalForward500100382300000
Ronan HughesHamilton AcademicalMidfielder3002002121100000
Grant GillespieHamilton AcademicalMidfielder3001001102100000
Darren JamiesonHamilton AcademicalGoalkeeper2000001121000010
Charlie ScottHamilton AcademicalMidfielder200000161100000
Lewis SmithHamilton AcademicalMidfielder000000010000000
Alex MarshallHamilton AcademicalGoalkeeper000000010000000
Chrysovalantis KozoronisHamilton AcademicalMidfielder000000010000000
Ryan TierneyHamilton AcademicalForward000000030000000
Jack BreenHamilton AcademicalMidfielder000000020000000

A = Assists,

CS = Clean sheets Full

Sub = Started as a sub,

CO = Came on,

Off = Taken off,

S = Scored,

M = Missed,

Total = Total appearances,

OG = Own goals.