Show Menu

Club Statistics for Sky Bet League One 20/21

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook

Sky Bet League One 20/21 Player standing - Overall

Players Clubs Position Total Goals A Yellow Card Red and Yellow Card Red Card Start Sub CO Off Pen S Pen SV Pen M Pen C OG More
Tom NaylorPortsmouthDefender46607004600200001
Elliott MooreOxford UnitedDefender46545004600000000
Alex PalmerLincoln CityGoalkeeper46011004600000050
Ben AmosCharlton AthleticGoalkeeper46003004600001050
Craig MacGillivrayPortsmouthGoalkeeper46000004600000060
Michael CooperPlymouth ArgyleGoalkeeper46002004600200080
Jonson Clarke-HarrisPeterborough UnitedForward4631240045011170300
Sam HoskinsNorthampton TownForward46857004422430100
Marcus HarnessPortsmouthMidfielder467880042442000000
Matty TaylorOxford UnitedForward4618470039772700000
Joe PigottAFC WimbledonForward452045004500850200
Connor OgilvieGillinghamDefender45434104500000000
Sean RaggettPortsmouthDefender45305004510500001
Danny AndrewFleetwood TownDefender45219004500300000
Frankie KentPeterborough UnitedDefender45119004500200000
Mark BeeversPeterborough UnitedDefender45018004510300000
Jamie JonesWigan AthleticGoalkeeper45003004500000050
Michael NottinghamAccrington StanleyDefender45404004411200000
Lucas AkinsBurton AlbionForward449030044001030000
Greg DochertyHull CityMidfielder445470044001100000
Harry PickeringCrewe AlexandraMidfielder44314004400100000
Tom AndersonDoncaster RoversDefender44216004400100000
Danny MayorPlymouth ArgyleForward44134104400400000
Jack BonhamGillinghamGoalkeeper44000004400102030
Josh VelaShrewsbury TownMidfielder443212014311400000
Callum ElderHull CityMidfielder44196004311100000
Mallik WilksHull CityForward4419870042221630000
Cameron BurgessAccrington StanleyDefender443410004232000000
Kelland WattsPlymouth ArgyleMidfielder44208004222600001
Jerry YatesBlackpoolForward4420640041431860000
Scott FraserMilton Keynes DonsMidfielder441452004133890000
Jimmy KeohaneRochdaleMidfielder441022004054500000
Brandon HanlanBristol RoversForward446230040441720100
Aaron MorleyRochdaleForward443600039751300000
Ryan LongmanAFC WimbledonForward4482100351091700000
John AkindeGillinghamForward44755001926251020100
Ryan JacksonGillinghamDefender43045004310300000
Chris MaxwellBlackpoolGoalkeeper43012004300001030
Dean LewingtonMilton Keynes DonsDefender43007004330200000
Reece JamesDoncaster RoversDefender43727004211600000
Jack TuckerGillinghamDefender43133004241000000
Andre DozzellIpswich TownMidfielder43019014211700000
Ryan WintleCrewe AlexandraMidfielder43224004122500000
Charlie WykeSunderlandForward4325330040331000000
Vadaine OliverGillinghamForward4317650039542200000
Jack PayneSwindon TownMidfielder4346400361071200000
Josh ScowenSunderlandMidfielder431160035981100001
Keane Lewis-PotterHull CityForward431356003310101800000
Owen DaleCrewe AlexandraForward431124003213111600000
Andy CannonPortsmouthMidfielder43239003115121400000
Ryan HardiePlymouth ArgyleForward43563002617172300000
Dion CharlesAccrington StanleyMidfielder421932014200430000
Josh RuffelsOxford UnitedMidfielder42661004200200000
George HoneymanHull CityMidfielder42413120042001500000
Charlie KirkCrewe AlexandraMidfielder426830041511300100
Sammie SzmodicsPeterborough UnitedMidfielder4215630040222000000
Dan ButlerPeterborough UnitedDefender42166004022800000
Matt ButcherAccrington StanleyMidfielder42244003933700000
Siriki DembelePeterborough UnitedMidfielder4211970038441500000
Max PowerSunderlandMidfielder42534003864800000
Mikael MandronCrewe AlexandraForward4211320036761600000
Ronan CurtisPortsmouthMidfielder4210780036761400000
Callum CampsFleetwood TownForward429250036661100000
Zain WestbrookeBristol RoversMidfielder4236000331091600000
Regan PooleLincoln CityDefender4212200321210500000
Ethan Ebanks-LandellShrewsbury TownMidfielder41108004120100001
Lee BurgeSunderlandGoalkeeper41000004150102041
John BrayfordBurton AlbionDefender41413004011100000
Colby BishopAccrington StanleyForward411052003833400100
Omar BecklesCrewe AlexandraDefender41118013774100000
Tayo EdunLincoln CityMidfielder4116800361051200000
Ryan EdwardsBurton AlbionMidfielder411240036651000000
John MarquisPortsmouthForward411676013566720201
Panutche CamaraPlymouth ArgyleForward412341035861400000
Ryan WilliamsPortsmouthMidfielder4154500331281800000
Luke JephcottPlymouth ArgyleForward411601003111102620000
Taylor RichardsDoncaster RoversMidfielder411054002813132000000
Kyle DempseyGillinghamMidfielder40844004000400000
Oliver RathboneRochdaleMidfielder40357014000600000
Callum ConnollyFleetwood TownDefender40217004000100000
Christy PymPeterborough UnitedGoalkeeper40002004000100160
Alex WoodyardAFC WimbledonMidfielder401110003941500000
Callum JohnsonPortsmouthDefender40024003911400000
Will AimsonPlymouth ArgyleDefender40011003931300001
Ro-Shaun WilliamsShrewsbury TownDefender40003003961700000
Brennan JohnsonLincoln CityMidfielder4010690038221510000
Lewis MontsmaLincoln CityDefender40506003862100000
Fraser HorsfallNorthampton TownDefender40304003763100000
Matthew SmithDoncaster RoversMidfielder401340037331600000
Joe WrightDoncaster RoversDefender40217003664400001
Joe EdwardsPlymouth ArgyleDefender40629003595900001
Grant LeadbitterSunderlandMidfielder4071600301310840100
Luke MurphyCrewe AlexandraMidfielder4002400291311900000
Anthony ScullyLincoln CityMidfielder401141002224181100100
Nathan ThompsonPeterborough UnitedDefender3923110039101000000
Luke ChambersIpswich TownDefender39225003970000000
Eoghan O'ConnellRochdaleDefender39118003900300001
Jacob GreavesHull CityDefender39113003900100002
Rob AtkinsonOxford UnitedDefender39101013900300000
Andy FisherMilton Keynes DonsGoalkeeper39002003900001051
Oliver NorburnShrewsbury TownMidfielder394113003722730100
Jordan GrahamGillinghamMidfielder3912710036331240100
Luke McCormickBristol RoversMidfielder3962101036531300000
Conor McGrandlesLincoln CityMidfielder3952100035541100000
Timothy EyomaLincoln CityDefender3910500341251100001
Tyrese FornahPlymouth ArgyleMidfielder390380034951700000
Tom HopperLincoln CityForward39741003366800000
Jack RudoniAFC WimbledonMidfielder394340033962200000
Darren PratleyCharlton AthleticMidfielder39128113386800000
Ryan WatsonNorthampton TownMidfielder399070032127700000
Fejiri OkenabirhieDoncaster RoversMidfielder39113200301191000000
Josh MagennisHull CityForward391751002911102130001
Olamide ShodipoOxford UnitedMidfielder391022002417151910000
Joe PowellBurton AlbionMidfielder39672002322161500000
Daniel UdohShrewsbury TownForward39412002319161800000
Danny RoseNorthampton TownForward39325002320161700000
Dan AgyeiOxford UnitedForward3953500113028800000
Matt IngramHull CityGoalkeeper38000003880000041
Luke LeahyBristol RoversMidfielder38736003751730101
Seamus ConneelyAccrington StanleyMidfielder38115013711600000
Conor GrantPlymouth ArgyleMidfielder3851000034541500000
Luke O'NienSunderlandMidfielder38208103464300001
Reece BrownPeterborough UnitedMidfielder382240033852000000
Oliver TurtonBlackpoolDefender380120033125200000
Shaun WhalleyShrewsbury TownForward388550032861600000
Jack BaldwinBristol RoversDefender381060032136200001
Brett PitmanSwindon TownForward38110400271311910100
Alex NewbyRochdaleMidfielder38641002717111410000
Lynden GoochSunderlandMidfielder38494002612121400000
Shane McLoughlinAFC WimbledonForward3814600231915600000
Byron MoorePlymouth ArgyleForward3812100162822600000
Chuks AnekeCharlton AthleticMidfielder3815210111128271000000
Joe WardPeterborough UnitedMidfielder3751310035221200000
James HenryOxford UnitedMidfielder377940134331800100
Bradley HallidayDoncaster RoversDefender37105003433200000
Tom LoweryCrewe AlexandraMidfielder3738400301071300000
Sean ClareBurton AlbionMidfielder371613002988900000
Alex MacDonaldGillinghamForward37114012219151400000
Matt DoneRochdaleMidfielder3732200202417500000
Curtis TiltWigan AthleticDefender36308013600100000
Tomas HolyIpswich TownGoalkeeper360010036100000140
Mark HughesAccrington StanleyDefender36005003600100001
Jorge GrantLincoln CityForward3613790035114100300
Sam LongOxford UnitedDefender36643003511600000
Jack TaylorPeterborough UnitedMidfielder36436003511200000
Chris GunterCharlton AthleticDefender361240031105100000
Gwion EdwardsIpswich TownMidfielder366460029771300000
Grant WardBlackpoolMidfielder36133002997700000
Conor WashingtonCharlton AthleticForward36112000281081730100
Teddy BishopIpswich TownMidfielder364251028982100000
James JonesLincoln CityMidfielder361580028178400000
Kane HemmingsBurton AlbionForward36152700261010600000
Danny GardnerWigan AthleticMidfielder36151002021161400000
Jonathan MitchellNorthampton TownGoalkeeper350030035110000060
Alfie KilgourBristol RoversDefender35102003392400000
Sullay KaikaiBlackpoolForward357850032432300000
Jordan RossiterFleetwood TownMidfielder351050030551000000
Alex Rodriguez GorrinOxford UnitedMidfielder351190028971010000
Paul SmythAccrington StanleyForward35437002316121600000
Anthony FordeOxford UnitedMidfielder3514200182717900000
Chris PorterCrewe AlexandraForward3562000142521920000
Matt PalmerSwindon TownMidfielder34113003430600000
George B WilliamsBristol RoversDefender34014003381500000
Jake Forster-CaskeyCharlton AthleticMidfielder34537003232900000
Jack WhatmoughPortsmouthDefender34215023242100002
Kenneth DougallBlackpoolDefender34106003242500000
Reece BurkeHull CityDefender34411013183000000
Ian MaatsenCharlton AthleticDefender34139003133500000
Alan JudgeIpswich TownMidfielder344240029651200000
Cameron JeromeMilton Keynes DonsForward3413460028661900000
Thomas O'ConnorGillinghamMidfielder34012002797900000
Omar BogleDoncaster RoversForward344110026981310000
Matthew SorinolaMilton Keynes DonsDefender34148002317111100000
Ryan McLaughlinRochdaleDefender3401500231111600000
Ethan HamiltonPeterborough UnitedMidfielder3400310133121500000
Bailey WrightSunderlandDefender33205003300200000
Jack StevensOxford UnitedGoalkeeper330120033130002020
Anthony GrantSwindon TownMidfielder33304003182500000
Jerome OpokuPlymouth ArgyleDefender331011103063400000
Wes BurnsFleetwood TownForward33517002964900000
Will KeaneWigan AthleticForward3311430026871720000
Niall EnnisPlymouth ArgyleForward3362100241491300000
Robbie McKenzieGillinghamMidfielder3311400172916400000
Thelo AasgaardWigan AthleticMidfielder3332200132720900000
Chris MaguireSunderlandForward3355200112822730000
Josh GrantBristol RoversDefender32105003111400000
Shaun McWilliamsNorthampton TownMidfielder3200100130321300000
Will NightingaleAFC WimbledonMidfielder322130029113100000
Matthew LundRochdaleMidfielder3211510002864510000
Lee BrownPortsmouthDefender32234002894300000
Jonny SmithBurton AlbionMidfielder323531026861300000
Luke GarbuttBlackpoolDefender32433002577200000
Matthew SmithCharlton AthleticMidfielder32234002597500000
Patrick MaddenFleetwood TownMidfielder32746002488600000
Diallang JaiyesimiCharlton AthleticMidfielder32555002213101010000
Aiden O'BrienSunderlandForward32413002217101500000
Mark SykesOxford UnitedMidfielder3202410211311900000
Hallam HopeSwindon TownForward32543001823141000000
Jason LokiloDoncaster RoversForward3213200132919710000
Warren O'HoraMilton Keynes DonsDefender31212003140100000
Will JaaskelainenCrewe AlexandraGoalkeeper310020031140003020
Toby SavinAccrington StanleyGoalkeeper310010030161000010
Cameron BrannaganOxford UnitedMidfielder31125002833300100
Jonathan GroundsSwindon TownDefender310110002764300000
Alfie JonesHull CityDefender310010027134800000
Sean McConvilleAccrington StanleyForward31164012675600000
Andrew SurmanMilton Keynes DonsMidfielder312210025662100001
Nesta Guinness-WalkerAFC WimbledonDefender311240025186500000
Charlie DanielsPortsmouthDefender312240024147400000
Bryn MorrisNorthampton TownMidfielder310070024167400000
Daniel HarvieMilton Keynes DonsDefender3133700181813900000
James CoppingerDoncaster RoversMidfielder31432001719141400000
Stephen DooleyRochdaleMidfielder3112200162015900000
Demetri MitchellBlackpoolDefender3111000132618300000
David EdwardsShrewsbury TownMidfielder311120053126200000
Stephen WardIpswich TownDefender300230029111400000
George DobsonAFC WimbledonDefender301130125951100000
Akinwale OdimayoSwindon TownDefender30015002575100000
Sam NicholsonBristol RoversMidfielder306320022881100000
Michael HarrimanNorthampton TownDefender300120022208300000
Scott RobertsonDoncaster RoversMidfielder30033001718131500000
Kwadow BaahRochdaleForward3032700132317900000
Jonah AyungaBristol RoversForward3020200131717500000
Gavin BazunuRochdaleGoalkeeper29011002990000010
Aiden McGeadySunderlandMidfielder2941440028111700000
Michael BostwickBurton AlbionMidfielder29223002722300000
Marvin EkpitetaBlackpoolDefender29214002792100000
Stephen HumphrysRochdaleForward291033002455810000
Ben WatsonCharlton AthleticMidfielder2910100024135700001
Cameron JohnDoncaster RoversDefender292100021208300000
Sam FinleyFleetwood TownDefender29315001911101400000
Will GriggMilton Keynes DonsForward29830001819111500000
Andrew ShinnieCharlton AthleticMidfielder2936200181311600000
Mark MarshallNorthampton TownMidfielder29161001824111400000
Cheye AlexanderAFC WimbledonDefender2902200182711500000
Harry AndersonLincoln CityMidfielder2935000142215600000
Ben GarrattBurton AlbionGoalkeeper28001002890000010
Alex CairnsFleetwood TownGoalkeeper280010028160000010
Max EhmerBristol RoversMidfielder28116002741200001
Adam JacksonLincoln CityDefender28115102751300000
Luke OffordCrewe AlexandraMidfielder28106002721300001
Harvey RodgersAccrington StanleyDefender280160127151600000
Lewie CoyleHull CityDefender280340026152400000
Cian HarriesBristol RoversDefender280150026112600000
Jack SowerbyNorthampton TownMidfielder28015002642600001
Joe PritchardAccrington StanleyMidfielder28766102533500001
Viv Solomon-OtaborWigan AthleticForward282300025331700000
Luke O'NeillAFC WimbledonDefender2804200241041100000
James HillFleetwood TownMidfielder280120024124200000
Callum ReillyAFC WimbledonMidfielder28114002286700000
Josh EmmanuelHull CityDefender280210021257100000
Josh SimsDoncaster RoversMidfielder281810020881200000
Ben PurringtonCharlton AthleticDefender282041019159400000
Ethan RobsonBlackpoolMidfielder2800201151913500000
Albie MorganCharlton AthleticMidfielder28136101419141000000
James DalyBristol RoversMidfielder28411001320151200000
Keanan BennettsIpswich TownMidfielder28101001317151100000
Ben ReevesPlymouth ArgyleMidfielder280020053523300000
Jake BeesleyRochdaleForward27603002710600000
Joseph MillsNorthampton TownDefender27045002700600000
Lloyd JonesNorthampton TownDefender27004002700100000
James HusbandBlackpoolDefender270130224113500000
Liam MillarCharlton AthleticMidfielder273620023441000000
Richard SmallwoodHull CityMidfielder27006002354800000
Adam MatthewsCharlton AthleticDefender270200022105200000
Ethan ChislettAFC WimbledonMidfielder2720100122015900000
Regan SlaterHull CityDefender2711100113216600000
Mohamed EisaPeterborough UnitedForward272200063921400000
Cian BolgerNorthampton TownDefender261070026170200000
Tendayi DarikwaWigan AthleticDefender26013002600000000
Matija SarkicShrewsbury TownGoalkeeper26000002620101010
Aristote NsialaIpswich TownDefender260020026110100000
Aaron PierreShrewsbury TownDefender26406102511000000
Kyle VassellFleetwood TownForward264210024221110100
Paul CaddisSwindon TownDefender261320024142600000
Jason PearceCharlton AthleticDefender260241024112200000
Chris MerrieWigan AthleticMidfielder26014002452800000
Haydon RobertsRochdaleDefender260010024102300000
Ben BarclayAccrington StanleyDefender261170023203300000
Liam KellyOxford UnitedMidfielder2602500212151900000
Edward UpsonBristol RoversMidfielder261260120146800000
James NorwoodIpswich TownForward269350019771410200
Oliver FinneyCrewe AlexandraMidfielder267220019871010000
Christopher MissilouSwindon TownDefender2611300191871100000
Dion SandersonSunderlandDefender261040019147000000
Jordan Lawrence-GabrielBlackpoolDefender260140018258300000
Elliot EmbletonBlackpoolMidfielder2613100171791300000
Barry McKayFleetwood TownForward26240001517111000000
Freddie SearsIpswich TownForward26101001516111400000
Ben GladwinMilton Keynes DonsMidfielder2623400121614900000
Jaakko OksanenAFC WimbledonDefender2600200122414500000
Ryan BroomBurton AlbionMidfielder263010083318800000
Tom EavesHull CityForward265220062320500000
Niall MasonPeterborough UnitedDefender261210063920300000
Nathanael OgbetaShrewsbury TownDefender25222002500300000
Daniel BallardBlackpoolDefender25203012471000000
Luke WoolfendenIpswich TownDefender25103002491000000
Morgan RogersLincoln CityForward25622002332600000
Dominic ThompsonSwindon TownDefender25047002322700000
Scott TwineSwindon TownMidfielder25734002243500000
Conor McLaughlinSunderlandDefender25014002273600000
Callum McFadzeanSunderlandMidfielder25133002194700000
Luke RobinsonWigan AthleticDefender250150020155000000
Oliver LeeGillinghamMidfielder255200019661400000
Jon TaylorDoncaster RoversMidfielder254210019661400100
Jon RussellAccrington StanleyMidfielder2520200123113700000
Kayden JacksonIpswich TownForward2511301121413900000
Ellis HarrisonPortsmouthForward2540300111914830000
Hayden CarterBurton AlbionDefender24407002400000000
Mark McGuinessIpswich TownDefender241020023101000001
Ethan LairdMilton Keynes DonsDefender240350023211100000
David KasumuMilton Keynes DonsMidfielder240113002064900000
Stuart O'KeefeGillinghamMidfielder240013001896500000
Flynn DownesIpswich TownMidfielder24007101777100000
Josh MorrisFleetwood TownDefender24032001417101200100
Joe MasonMilton Keynes DonsForward2451100122212900000
Daniel PowellCrewe AlexandraMidfielder2411000121412900000
Frank NoublePlymouth ArgyleForward2411500121312300000
Lasse SorensenMilton Keynes DonsMidfielder2402100122312900000
Erhun OztumerBristol RoversForward2401200122112800000
Jack DiamondSunderlandForward2413100113013900000
Jamie HansonOxford UnitedDefender240020091815300000
Mark DuffyFleetwood TownMidfielder240140083016800000
Sam WinnallOxford UnitedForward244130032321300000
Tom PearceWigan AthleticDefender23031002300200000
Connal TruemanSwindon TownGoalkeeper23001002300000000
Harry DarlingMilton Keynes DonsDefender23002002300000000
Funso OjoWigan AthleticMidfielder23003002300300000
Callum LangWigan AthleticForward239130022111000000
Matt O'RileyMilton Keynes DonsMidfielder23321002211500000
Charlie MulgrewFleetwood TownDefender23100012211200000
Liam BridcuttLincoln CityMidfielder23017002221600000
Ben HeneghanAFC WimbledonDefender23213102063200000
Denver HumeSunderlandDefender23121001944300000
Scott WoottonWigan AthleticDefender231040019154300000
Daniel BattyFleetwood TownMidfielder230230019114900000
Alex GilbeyCharlton AthleticMidfielder23329001875700000
Harry ChapmanShrewsbury TownMidfielder2373100161071100000
Tyler SmithSwindon TownForward2370100151681010000
Brad WalkerShrewsbury TownMidfielder231150015118800000
Glenn WhelanFleetwood TownMidfielder230030014129400000
Oliver PalmerAFC WimbledonForward2352200101813600000
Stephen WalkerCrewe AlexandraMidfielder233000072816600000
Benny Ashley-SealNorthampton TownForward230010071816500000
Gabriel OshoRochdaleDefender22102002220500001
Stephen QuinnBurton AlbionMidfielder22106002111800000
Jayden StockleyCharlton AthleticForward22822002032800100
Oliver LancashireCrewe AlexandraDefender221020020172200000
Akin FamewoCharlton AthleticDefender22011002042200000
CJ HamiltonBlackpoolMidfielder22530001933300000
George JohnstonWigan AthleticDefender22101001963100000
Dominic SamuelGillinghamForward223140015971100000
Adam PhillipsAccrington StanleyMidfielder222000013119500000
Ben ClosePortsmouthMidfielder2210000132191100000
Callum AinleyCrewe AlexandraMidfielder22130001214101100000
Madger GomesDoncaster RoversMidfielder2231200111511500000
Aaron DrinanIpswich TownForward221020061916600000
Daniel CrowleyHull CityMidfielder220100061916600000
Caleb ChukwuemekaNorthampton TownForward221120023420200000
Peter KiosoNorthampton TownDefender21316002100200000
Lee EvansWigan AthleticMidfielder21222002120110000
Darnell JohnsonAFC WimbledonDefender21011002100500000
Anssi JaakkolaBristol RoversGoalkeeper21002002100000020
Joe WalshLincoln CityDefender21002001853200000
Myles KenlockIpswich TownDefender210360017224100000
Gary MadineBlackpoolForward21413001586200000
David DavisShrewsbury TownMidfielder210020014107300000
Ryan EdmondsonNorthampton TownForward2111300131081000000
Rasmus NicolaisenPortsmouthDefender210030012289200001
Harrison BurrowsPeterborough UnitedMidfielder211410082413700000
Harvey SaundersFleetwood TownForward213110063015500000
Harvey WhitePortsmouthMidfielder211020052016200000
Tom JamesWigan AthleticDefender20303002000000000
Daniel CsokaAFC WimbledonDefender20102002060600000
Andy ButlerDoncaster RoversDefender200130020120100000
Thomas HamerBurton AlbionDefender20320001921000000
Ellis SimmsBlackpoolForward208010016841200000
Conor GrantRochdaleMidfielder201000016541300000
Alex PerryWigan AthleticDefender200040016154300000
Sean GossShrewsbury TownMidfielder2031000151051300000
Zak JulesMilton Keynes DonsDefender20101001565600000
Curtis MainShrewsbury TownForward202230014861010000
Tyreece John-JulesDoncaster RoversForward20530001357800000
Paul CouttsFleetwood TownMidfielder20022001387700000
Joseph DodooWigan AthleticMidfielder20432001298800000
Michael JacobsPortsmouthMidfielder202310012981000000
Carl WinchesterSunderlandDefender201030012128800000
Gavin WhyteHull CityMidfielder2040000101010900000
David TutondaBristol RoversDefender2000400101910500000
Joel GrantSwindon TownMidfielder202000091711600000
Adam LewisPlymouth ArgyleMidfielder201230091211600000
Oliver HawkinsIpswich TownForward201210081612400000
Charlie BrownMilton Keynes DonsForward203000012119100000
Matthew PenningtonShrewsbury TownDefender19211001821200000
Dion ConroySwindon TownDefender19014011821500000
Paul McShaneRochdaleDefender19004001881600000
Colin DanielBurton AlbionMidfielder19132001742200000
Jordan ThornileyBlackpoolDefender190100017122100000
Terell ThomasAFC WimbledonDefender19001001742400000
Janoi DonacienFleetwood TownDefender190010016103100000
Brandon BarkerOxford UnitedMidfielder193410014651000000
Josh HareBristol RoversMidfielder190120014145700000
Jordan GarrickSwindon TownMidfielder19230001376300000
Rob HuntSwindon TownDefender190000113126300000
Jordan JonesSunderlandMidfielder19341001188900000
Jordan HoughtonMilton Keynes DonsMidfielder190040091510200000
Joshua DanielsShrewsbury TownMidfielder192020082111400000
Oliver CrankshawWigan AthleticForward191120022117200000
Ben WhitemanDoncaster RoversDefender18543001800030100
Robbie CundyGillinghamDefender18112001800000000
Joe DayBristol RoversGoalkeeper18000011880102000
Matej KovarSwindon TownGoalkeeper18000001820000020
Harry BurgoyneShrewsbury TownGoalkeeper180010017291000010
Richard KeoghMilton Keynes DonsDefender18003001721000000
Elliott LeeOxford UnitedForward186210015331300000
Carlton MorrisMilton Keynes DonsForward18312001444200000
Conor ShaughnessyRochdaleMidfielder18130011464500000
Troy ParrottIpswich TownForward18200001355900000
Harrison HolgateFleetwood TownDefender180110013175500001
Ciaran GilliganBurton AlbionMidfielder180040013165300000
Kyle JosephWigan AthleticForward185100012146300000
Tom BroadbentSwindon TownDefender181320011107400000
John BostockDoncaster RoversMidfielder18011001197700000
Jonathan WilliamsCharlton AthleticMidfielder182000071711800000
James ScottHull CityForward181100032215300000
James WilsonIpswich TownDefender17202001710100000
Jay LynchRochdaleGoalkeeper170010017210002020
Kieran O'HaraBurton AlbionGoalkeeper170010017230001030
Adedeji OshilajaCharlton AthleticDefender171160016151000000
Tom FlanaganSunderlandDefender17010011532100000
Michael MancienneBurton AlbionDefender17002001443200000
Louis ReedPeterborough UnitedMidfielder170220012215700000
Cohen BramallLincoln CityDefender17001001295500000
Ched EvansFleetwood TownForward17523001166210000
Gerard GarnerFleetwood TownForward173100011116800000
Callum MortonLincoln CityForward17202001166200000
Keshi AndersonBlackpoolForward17201001166900000
Jim McNultyRochdaleDefender17000019338200000
Mike Fondop-TalomBurton AlbionForward17213008129800000
Armando DobraIpswich TownMidfielder1701200899500000
Jack LankesterIpswich TownForward172120071810700000
Idris KanuPeterborough UnitedForward172000072510300000
Louis ThompsonMilton Keynes DonsDefender170130071110700000
Nathan BaxterAccrington StanleyGoalkeeper160100016100102010
Josef BursikPeterborough UnitedGoalkeeper16000001600001020
Jayson LeutwilerFleetwood TownGoalkeeper16002001640001010
Steve SeddonAFC WimbledonDefender16131001521200000
Mathieu BaudrySwindon TownDefender16102001541400000
Harry SmithNorthampton TownForward16301001353600000
Gavin MasseyWigan AthleticForward16026001343700000
John-Joe O'TooleBurton AlbionMidfielder161030112234100000
Matty Virtue-ThickBlackpoolMidfielder16201001165600000
Alex RodmanBristol RoversForward161120011105600000
David MorganAccrington StanleyMidfielder16035009157300000
Steven LawlessBurton AlbionForward16000008158400000
Terry TaylorBurton AlbionMidfielder160150061410500000
Ricky KorboaNorthampton TownMidfielder162010052111300000
Ronnie SchwartzCharlton AthleticForward161000031713300100
Dominic TelfordPlymouth ArgyleMidfielder161100022114200000
Perry NgCrewe AlexandraDefender15103001500000000
Nikola TzanevAFC WimbledonGoalkeeper150000015290001000
Ellery BalcombeDoncaster RoversGoalkeeper15002001580002020
Dave RichardsCrewe AlexandraGoalkeeper150000015290000020
Marcus McGuaneOxford UnitedForward150410013621000000
Tariq UwakweAccrington StanleyMidfielder151300012183600000
Rio AdebisiCrewe AlexandraDefender150110011114100000
Donervon DanielsCrewe AlexandraMidfielder15000001164500000
Lewis MacLeodPlymouth ArgyleMidfielder15013001085800000
Anthony HartiganAFC WimbledonMidfielder15011008107200000
Daniel RoweBurton AlbionMidfielder1500000897700000
Jamie ProctorWigan AthleticMidfielder1520200798400000
Josh HarropIpswich TownMidfielder150110131412200000
Ricky Jade-JonesPeterborough UnitedMidfielder151100012614100000
Sam HughesBurton AlbionDefender14212101400100000
Sam WalkerAFC WimbledonGoalkeeper14000001400002020
Jordan WillisSunderlandDefender14011001341400000
Alan SheehanNorthampton TownDefender14102001242500000
Donald LoveShrewsbury TownDefender14013001292500000
Charles VernamBurton AlbionMidfielder14210001143600000
Hakeeb AdelakunHull CityForward142110011531100000
Jordan LydenSwindon TownMidfielder14013001133600000
Joshua McEachranMilton Keynes DonsMidfielder140010011431000000
Jimmy RyanRochdaleMidfielder14003001153800000
Ayoub AssalAFC WimbledonMidfielder14421001084700000
Nicky AdamsNorthampton TownMidfielder14010001094700000
Paul KalambayiAFC WimbledonForward140010010184300000
Antony EvansCrewe AlexandraMidfielder14001006158300000
George ByersPortsmouthMidfielder140120041910300000
Danny GrahamSunderlandForward140000031611300000
Simon EastwoodOxford UnitedGoalkeeper130010013330000020
Louis JonesDoncaster RoversGoalkeeper130000013330000000
Ryan InnissCharlton AthleticDefender13103101211100000
Jon NolanIpswich TownDefender13301011122300000
Adam LongWigan AthleticDefender130010010143200000
Kieran WallaceBurton AlbionDefender130010010103100000
James BoltonPortsmouthDefender13100008135200000
Jordan StevensSwindon TownMidfielder1311200697400000
Zach CloughWigan AthleticForward13010004219400000
Trae CoyleGillinghamMidfielder132000031610200000
Cameron HargreavesBristol RoversMidfielder130020032310200000
Kal NaismithWigan AthleticMidfielder12211001200200000
Mikel MillerNorthampton TownForward12022001121800000
Daniel Leo GretarssonBlackpoolDefender12011001161200001
Nathan Wood-GordonCrewe AlexandraDefender12001001151100000
Zech MedleyGillinghamDefender12000001131000000
George CooperPlymouth ArgyleMidfielder12121001042400000
Niall CanavanPlymouth ArgyleDefender12113101062100000
Josh EcclesGillinghamDefender12001001062300000
Kevin StewartBlackpoolDefender12001001032200000
Scott HighShrewsbury TownMidfielder1200200874300000
Indiana VassilevBurton AlbionMidfielder1200100884600000
Jordan ObitaOxford UnitedMidfielder1210200666500000
Beryly LubalaBlackpoolForward12001005117500000
Ross C StewartSunderlandForward122010021010200000
Rekeil PykeShrewsbury TownForward120000021810100000
Fabio TavaresRochdaleForward121000002112000000
Joe GarnerWigan AthleticForward11303001100210000
Steven ArnoldNorthampton TownGoalkeeper110010011200001010
Lee CampSwindon TownGoalkeeper11001001100000230
Tom EdwardsFleetwood TownDefender11001001021200000
Tolaji BolaRochdaleDefender1100000952300000
Branden HortonDoncaster RoversDefender11000009112300000
Baily CargillMilton Keynes DonsDefender1110100794000000
Jason CummingsShrewsbury TownForward11011007134200000
Ryan CassidyAccrington StanleyMidfielder11211005106410100
Remy HowarthLincoln CityMidfielder11100004207300000
Zain WalkerBristol RoversMidfielder11000004177400000
Taylor CurranSwindon TownDefender11103003428100000
Ed WilliamsDoncaster RoversMidfielder110000002411000000
Matthew WillockGillinghamMidfielder110000003311000000
Joe LumleyDoncaster RoversGoalkeeper10000001000000040
David CornellIpswich TownGoalkeeper100010010360001000
Dion DonohueSwindon TownMidfielder1001300921100000
Zeki FryersSwindon TownDefender1000200911200000
Neal EardleyBurton AlbionDefender1000000951300000
Leon ClarkeShrewsbury TownForward1010000644200000
Declan DrysdaleGillinghamDefender1000300694200000
Jordan WilliamsBlackpoolMidfielder1000000654100000
Scott GolbourneShrewsbury TownDefender10000006164100000
Anthony GreavesDoncaster RoversMidfielder10003004216200000
Harrison BigginsFleetwood TownForward10001004136100000
Ali KoikiBristol RoversDefender10000003117300000
Ben WoodburnBlackpoolForward1000000397300000
Paul OsewAFC WimbledonDefender100000001610100000
Ross SykesAccrington StanleyDefender910300910200000
Matthew MillarShrewsbury TownDefender910000900200000
Emyr HuwsIpswich TownMidfielder9100006113300000
Cameron PringPortsmouthDefender9000006133100000
Sam WoodsPlymouth ArgyleDefender910001584200000
Ricky HolmesNorthampton TownForward910100564400000
Ben FoxBurton AlbionMidfielder9011005134100000
Owen GallacherBurton AlbionMidfielder9002005164400000
Alexander JonesNorthampton TownForward9100004115300000
Frazer Blake-TracyPeterborough UnitedDefender9001003156100000
Robert HallOxford UnitedForward9020001268100000
Jordy HiwulaPortsmouthForward9000001248100000
Josh BarrettBristol RoversMidfielder9000000129000000
George LongHull CityGoalkeeper8000008360000000
Mark TraversSwindon TownGoalkeeper800000800000010
Pablo MartinezBristol RoversDefender800100850200000
Jacob MellisGillinghamForward810000731600000
Joshua EarlBurton AlbionDefender8014107141000000
Elliot SimoesDoncaster RoversForward800100731500000
Marc PughShrewsbury TownMidfielder813100672500000
Jordi van StappershoefBristol RoversGoalkeeper8000006312000010
Ellis IandoloSwindon TownForward800000593200000
Marcus MaddisonCharlton AthleticForward810200494500000
Danny AmosDoncaster RoversMidfielder8000004224200000
Daniel KempBlackpoolMidfielder8000003155300000
Corey WhelanWigan AthleticDefender8000002236000000
Shilow TraceyShrewsbury TownMidfielder8001002116300000
Max MelbourneLincoln CityMidfielder8000001157100000
Klaidi LolosPlymouth ArgyleForward8000000248000000
Alfie DoughtyCharlton AthleticMidfielder711100700200000
Callum SlatteryGillinghamMidfielder700300700500000
Jordy de WijsHull CityDefender700200710000000
Lee NichollsMilton Keynes DonsGoalkeeper7000007390000020
Travis JohnsonCrewe AlexandraDefender7013006291100001
Marlon FosseyShrewsbury TownDefender700200621300000
Kane Vincent-YoungIpswich TownDefender700000611200000
Josh ParkerBurton AlbionMidfielder701000453200000
Robbie GottsLincoln CityMidfielder7010004123200000
Ryan RydelFleetwood TownMidfielder7000004163300000
Ryan BarnettShrewsbury TownMidfielder700000394300000
Jay MateteFleetwood TownMidfielder700100374200000
John MousinhoOxford UnitedDefender7000001116100000
Tyrese OmotayeSwindon TownForward7000001166100000
Tyreke JohnsonGillinghamMidfielder7000001246000000
Theo ArchibaldLincoln CityForward7000000257000000
Sean RoughanLincoln CityDefender6000006230300000
Joe MartinNorthampton TownMidfielder600220531000000
Remi MatthewsSunderlandGoalkeeper6000005391000010
Jan ZamburekShrewsbury TownMidfielder601000452400000
Luka RacicNorthampton TownDefender600200462200000
Thomas MayerHull CityMidfielder6011001115100000
Adam RoscrowAFC WimbledonForward6000000106000000
Sam StubbsFleetwood TownDefender510000510200000
Conor MastersonSwindon TownDefender500000500100000
Joe MaguireAccrington StanleyDefender5001005200000000
Luke ThomasIpswich TownForward500000411400000
Brett McGavinIpswich TownMidfielder500200421200000
Jayden Mitchell-LawsonBristol RoversMidfielder500000352200000
Haji MnogaPortsmouthDefender5001003122300000
Mark LittleBristol RoversDefender5000002113000000
Ryan SearsShrewsbury TownDefender5000002153200000
Max SandersLincoln CityMidfielder5000001134100000
Ethan BrierleyRochdaleMidfielder5000001214100000
Oliver SarkicBlackpoolForward500000184100000
Offrande ZanzalaCrewe AlexandraForward5000001184100000
Shayden MorrisFleetwood TownForward5000001154100000
Bradley HolmesBlackpoolMidfielder5001001114100000
Martin SamuelsenHull CityMidfielder500000065000000
Zach RobinsonAFC WimbledonForward500000085000000
Matthew WarburtonNorthampton TownForward411100400400000
Ryan LawPlymouth ArgyleDefender400100480000000
Jake VoskinsSunderlandDefender400000470400000
Christian MaghomaGillinghamDefender4001004120000000
Callum BrittainMilton Keynes DonsDefender401100311000000
Emeka ObiWigan AthleticDefender4000003161000000
Stephen SamaAccrington StanleyDefender4000002182200000
Gary M RobertsAccrington StanleyForward400000242100000
Sam NombeMilton Keynes DonsForward400000232200000
Tom BloxhamShrewsbury TownForward400000242200000
Chris LinesNorthampton TownMidfielder410000193100000
Thomas AllanAccrington StanleyMidfielder400100163100000
Cole SkuseIpswich TownMidfielder400000173100000
Joe GraysonOxford UnitedMidfielder4000001153100000
Lewis JohnsonMilton Keynes DonsDefender4000000104000000
John FreemanMilton Keynes DonsMidfielder4001000124000000
Henry WoodsGillinghamMidfielder4000000264000000
Josh LundstramCrewe AlexandraMidfielder400000054000000
Luke VarneyBurton AlbionForward4001000124000000
Joel CooperOxford UnitedMidfielder400000074000000
Dejan IlievShrewsbury TownGoalkeeper300000330000000
Brandon FlemingHull CityDefender300000300100000
Dylan LevittCharlton AthleticMidfielder3001003100300000
Abu OgogoBristol RoversDefender300100320200000
Charlie BarkerCharlton AthleticDefender300100320100001
Macauley BonneCharlton AthleticForward300000300000000
Billy JonesCrewe AlexandraDefender300000300000000
Jojo WollacottSwindon TownGoalkeeper300000300000010
Flynn ClarkePeterborough UnitedMidfielder301000291200000
Paul DowningPortsmouthMidfielder300100261100000
Derick Osei YawOxford UnitedForward300000132100000
Timmy AbrahamPlymouth ArgyleForward300000142100000
Ben LiddleBristol RoversMidfielder300000152100000
Charlie CatonShrewsbury TownForward300000192100000
Jordan FloresHull CityForward300000073000000
Billy ChadwickHull CityMidfielder300000073000000
Sean McLoughlinHull CityDefender3000000183000000
Tom ScullyAccrington StanleyMidfielder3000000223000000
Leon Chambers-ParillonOxford UnitedMidfielder300000043000000
Jack ValeRochdaleForward300000053000000
Rayhaan TullochDoncaster RoversForward201000200200000
Joe FryerSwindon TownGoalkeeper2000002180000001
Kieron FreemanSwindon TownDefender200000210100000
Danny FoxWigan AthleticDefender200100200000000
Luke MathesonIpswich TownDefender200100230000000
Nathan CameronWigan AthleticDefender200200210000000
Ronnie EdwardsPeterborough UnitedMidfielder200000220000000
Morgan BoyesFleetwood TownDefender200000240000000
Joe HiltonFleetwood TownGoalkeeper200000200000000
Max DycheNorthampton TownDefender200000131000000
Ollie TomlinsonPlymouth ArgyleDefender200000181000000
Mo SangareAccrington StanleyMidfielder200000121100000
Abraham OdohRochdaleMidfielder201000042000000
Jack RolesBurton AlbionMidfielder200000062000000
Harry PerrittAccrington StanleyMidfielder2000000132000000
Lewis MansellAccrington StanleyForward2000000162000000
Morgan RobertsNorthampton TownForward200000062000000
Luke McCormickPlymouth ArgyleGoalkeeper2000000362000000
Barry BaggleyFleetwood TownMidfielder200100072000000
Regan GriffithsCrewe AlexandraMidfielder200000082000000
Harry ParsonsSwindon TownForward200000042000000
Daniel NeillSunderlandMidfielder200000082000000
Rhys FenlonAccrington StanleyMidfielder2000000132000000
Lirak HasaniDoncaster RoversMidfielder200000092000000
Charlie JolleyWigan AthleticForward2000000172000000
Jay BirdMilton Keynes DonsForward200000072000000
Zack ElbouzediLincoln CityMidfielder2000000102000000
Jack SimsBlackpoolGoalkeeper1010001230100000
Owen EvansWigan AthleticGoalkeeper1000001440000000
George LapslieCharlton AthleticMidfielder100000130100000
Liam GibbsIpswich TownMidfielder100000120100000
Jed WardBristol RoversGoalkeeper100000120000000
James VenningsCharlton AthleticMidfielder100000140100000
Corrie NdabaIpswich TownDefender100000110000000
Gareth EvansPortsmouthForward100000100100000
Dillon BarnesBurton AlbionGoalkeeper100000130000000
Stuart MooreBlackpoolGoalkeeper1000001190000000
Ollie YoungerSunderlandDefender1000001120100000
Robert ApterBlackpoolMidfielder101000051000000
Tristan NydamIpswich TownForward100000011000000
Callum JonesHull CityMidfielder100000071000000
Harrison HopperRochdaleMidfielder1000000161000000
James MortonGillinghamMidfielder100000091000000
Nathan SheronFleetwood TownDefender100000051000000
Tom MehewBristol RoversMidfielder100000011000000
Nathan ShawBlackpoolMidfielder100000051000000
Liam CrossNorthampton TownMidfielder100000021000000
Gerald SitholeGillinghamMidfielder100000031000000
Finley CraskePlymouth ArgyleDefender100000021000000
Adler NascimentoPeterborough UnitedForward100000011000000
Reece HutchinsonBurton AlbionDefender100000021000000
Tyreece SimpsonIpswich TownForward100000021000000
Shayon HarrisonAFC WimbledonForward100000051100000
Mitchell CurrySunderlandForward100000011000000
Joe WalshGillinghamGoalkeeper1000000211000000
Ben BlytheDoncaster RoversDefender100000051000000
Jack DaviesMilton Keynes DonsMidfielder100100071000000
Harry WoodHull CityForward100100011000000
Jamie SouleLincoln CityForward100000061000000
Charlie O'ConnellPeterborough UnitedDefender100000011000000
Joe NuttallNorthampton TownForward100000011000000
Will BlackmorePeterborough UnitedGoalkeeper100000011000000
Tom HewlettBurton AlbionForward100000031000000
Kyle BarkerPeterborough UnitedDefender100000021000000
Brooklyn IlungaMilton Keynes DonsForward100000011000000
Harry McHughWigan AthleticMidfielder100000031000000
Dylan BerryNorthampton TownGoalkeeper000000090000000
Joe RobbinsCrewe AlexandraMidfielder000000020000000
Liam IsherwoodAccrington StanleyGoalkeeper0000000130000000
Jack CurrieAFC WimbledonDefender000000020000000
Jack BuckleyAccrington StanleyGoalkeeper000000070000000
Oran JacksonMilton Keynes DonsDefender000000010000000
Luke MarietteBlackpoolMidfielder000000010000000
Daniel GyollaiPeterborough UnitedGoalkeeper0000000430000000
Harvey LintottGillinghamDefender000000020000000
Josh FlanaganNorthampton TownDefender000000010000000
Nathan WoodthorpeCrewe AlexandraDefender000000010000000
Joe DunneRochdaleDefender0000000120000000
Archie MatthewsSwindon TownGoalkeeper0000000230000000
Scott SmithWigan AthleticMidfielder000000070000000
Sacha BastienGillinghamGoalkeeper0000000220000000
Laurie WalkerMilton Keynes DonsGoalkeeper000000080000000
Ethan RossLincoln CityGoalkeeper000000090000000
Zac WilliamsCrewe AlexandraDefender000000010000000
Teddy Sharman-LoweBurton AlbionGoalkeeper000000090000000
Ben BottomleyDoncaster RoversGoalkeeper000000030000000
Ben ChaltonRochdaleGoalkeeper0000000120000000
Luke McNallyOxford UnitedDefender000000040000000
Toby KingDoncaster RoversGoalkeeper000000020000000
Freddie DraperLincoln CityForward000000020000000
Ethan JohnstonNorthampton TownForward000000020000000
Jevan AndersonBurton AlbionDefender000000020000000
Tyreece OnyekaCrewe AlexandraForward000000010000000
Alex BradleyLincoln CityMidfielder000000010000000
Louis LloydShrewsbury TownForward000000010000000
Elkan BaggottIpswich TownDefender000000020000000
Tali JallowMilton Keynes DonsMidfielder000000010000000
Liam RavenhillDoncaster RoversMidfielder000000050000000
Hayden CannLincoln CityDefender000000010000000
Sam BoothCrewe AlexandraGoalkeeper000000030000000
Cameron AntwiBlackpoolMidfielder000000090000000
Ahmed SalamHull CityMidfielder000000020000000
Serhat TasdemirPeterborough UnitedMidfielder000000020000000
Alex BassPortsmouthGoalkeeper0000000160000000
Josh HawkesSunderlandMidfielder000000010000000
Duncan TurnbullPortsmouthGoalkeeper000000070000000
Beni BaningimeWigan AthleticMidfielder000000050000000
Joel ColemanFleetwood TownGoalkeeper0000000240000000
Lewis WardPortsmouthGoalkeeper0000000230000000
Ashley Maynard-BrewerCharlton AthleticGoalkeeper0000000370000000
Ben HartBurton AlbionDefender000000050000000
Jack RuddyPlymouth ArgyleGoalkeeper0000000100000000
Brandon PursallPlymouth ArgyleDefender000000020000000
Brandon TaylorSunderlandDefender000000010000000
Cameron GregoryShrewsbury TownGoalkeeper000000040000000
Mark TylerPeterborough UnitedGoalkeeper000000020000000
Liam ArmstrongBristol RoversGoalkeeper000000050000000
Alfie StanleyPortsmouthForward000000080000000
Michael ElechiOxford UnitedDefender000000040000000
Josh FeeneyFleetwood TownDefender000000030000000
Archie ProctorAFC WimbledonDefender000000010000000
Ewan BangeBlackpoolMidfielder000000010000000
Eddie NolanCrewe AlexandraDefender000000030000000
Huseyin BilerAFC WimbledonDefender000000010000000
Sam LongLincoln CityGoalkeeper0000000370000000
Ethan MitchellPlymouth ArgyleForward000000010000000
Zehn MohammedAccrington StanleyDefender000000030000000
Kieran AgardMilton Keynes DonsForward000000020000000
Jaden BevanShrewsbury TownGoalkeeper000000080000000
Anthony PattersonSunderlandGoalkeeper000000020000000
Max ClarkHull CityDefender000000020000000
Arbenit XhemajliSunderlandDefender000000040000000
Reagan OgleAccrington StanleyDefender000000020000000
Charlie WoodsNorthampton TownGoalkeeper000000060000000
Isaac Buckley-RickettsPeterborough UnitedForward000000010000000
Adam RandellPlymouth ArgyleMidfielder000000010000000
Josh DavisonCharlton AthleticForward000000020000000
Harvey CartwrightHull CityGoalkeeper000000020000000
Alex FojticekBlackpoolGoalkeeper000000040000000
Billy Sass-DaviesCrewe AlexandraDefender0000000130000000
Callum HawkinsBurton AlbionGoalkeeper000000020000000
Kyran LofthouseOxford UnitedForward000000010000000
Toby HollandSwindon TownMidfielder000000040000000
Dan MartinAccrington StanleyMidfielder000000060000000
Lewis BradleyRochdaleMidfielder000000050000000
Andrew SmithHull CityDefender000000020000000
James RowlandShrewsbury TownMidfielder000000010000000
Nathan HarnessCharlton AthleticGoalkeeper000000090000000
Patrick WebberWigan AthleticDefender000000010000000
Aaron HenryCharlton AthleticMidfielder000000020000000
Yeboah AmankwahRochdaleDefender000000010000000
Luke HainesSwindon TownMidfielder000000090000000
Malaki BlackMilton Keynes DonsDefender000000010000000
Matthew CoxAFC WimbledonGoalkeeper0000000170000000

A = Assists,

CS = Clean sheets Full

Sub = Started as a sub,

CO = Came on,

Off = Taken off,

S = Scored,

M = Missed,

Total = Total appearances,

OG = Own goals.