Show Menu

Club Statistics for Feyenoord , UEFA Europa League 22/23

Feyenoord

Feyenoord

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook

UEFA Europa League 22/23 Feyenoord Player standing - Overall

Players Clubs Position Total Goals A Yellow Card Red and Yellow Card Red Card Start Sub CO Off Pen S Pen SV Pen M Pen C OG More
Orkun KokcuFeyenoordMidfielder10321001000320000
David HanckoFeyenoordDefender10211001000000000
Gernot TraunerFeyenoordDefender1000000911100000
DaniloFeyenoordForward1020000644500000
Sebastian SzymanskiFeyenoordMidfielder913100900600000
Alireza JahanbakhshFeyenoordMidfielder931100732600000
Santiago GimenezFeyenoordForward950201455310000
Lutsharel GeertruidaFeyenoordDefender801100800000000
Justin BijlowFeyenoordGoalkeeper800000800000100
Marcos LopezFeyenoordDefender801100642300000
Javairo DilrosunFeyenoordForward801100553200000
Mats WiefferFeyenoordMidfielder811300464000000
Oussama IdrissiFeyenoordMidfielder732100611500000
Marcus PedersenFeyenoordDefender700100463100000
Quinten TimberFeyenoordMidfielder610200600400000
Quilindschy HartmanFeyenoordDefender600100442100000
Igor PaixaoFeyenoordForward611000195100000
Patrik WalemarkFeyenoordMidfielder601200155100000
Ezequiel BullaudeFeyenoordMidfielder311000083000000
Timon WellenreutherFeyenoordGoalkeeper200100280000000
Jacob RasmussenFeyenoordDefender1000000101000000
Mohamed TaabouniFeyenoordMidfielder100000051000000
Tein TroostFeyenoordGoalkeeper000000020000000
Antoni MilamboFeyenoordMidfielder000000040000000
Fredrik Andre BjorkanFeyenoordDefender000000060000000
Ofir MarcianoFeyenoordGoalkeeper000000090000000
Devin RemieFeyenoordGoalkeeper000000010000000
Neraysho KasanwirjoFeyenoordDefender000000040000000
Mimeirhel BenitaFeyenoordMidfielder000000050000000

A = Assists,

CS = Clean sheets Full

Sub = Started as a sub,

CO = Came on,

Off = Taken off,

S = Scored,

M = Missed,

Total = Total appearances,

OG = Own goals.