Show Menu

Club Statistics for Sky Bet League Two 16/17

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

Sky Bet League Two 16/17 Goal scorers distance (players)

Players Clubs Goals 6 yrds 18 yrds 18 yrds plus Unknown yards More
John Akinde

John Akinde

Barnet26323--
John Marquis

John Marquis

Doncaster Rovers256172-
Matthew Godden

Matthew Godden

Stevenage215142-
Danny Hylton

Danny Hylton

Luton Town211173-
Omar Bogle

Omar Bogle

Grimsby Town193142-
James Collins

James Collins

Crawley Town194132-
David Wheeler

David Wheeler

Exeter City1789--
Luke Berry

Luke Berry

Cambridge United17395-
Chris Porter

Chris Porter

Colchester United16511--
Padraig Amond

Padraig Amond

Hartlepool United14410--
Graham Carey

Graham Carey

Plymouth Argyle14275-
Chris Dagnall

Chris Dagnall

Crewe Alexandra1468--
Charlie Wyke

Charlie Wyke

Carlisle United1468--
Jon Stead

Jon Stead

Notts County142102-
Reuben Reid

Reuben Reid

Exeter City13391-
Kal Naismith

Kal Naismith

Portsmouth13-94-
Ollie Watkins

Ollie Watkins

Exeter City13-112-
Thomas Rowe

Thomas Rowe

Doncaster Rovers13112--
Billy Kee

Billy Kee

Accrington Stanley13382-
Adebayo Akinfenwa

Adebayo Akinfenwa

Wycombe Wanderers12111--
Jake Jervis

Jake Jervis

Plymouth Argyle12291-
Billy Waters

Billy Waters

Cheltenham Town12471-
Brennan Dickenson

Brennan Dickenson

Colchester United12-102-
Kurtis Guthrie

Kurtis Guthrie

Colchester United121101-
Jabo Ibehre

Jabo Ibehre

Carlisle United1239--
Andy Williams

Andy Williams

Doncaster Rovers11551-
Kyle Vassell

Kyle Vassell

Blackpool11254-
Matthew Green

Matthew Green

Mansfield Town1037--
Cameron McGeehan

Cameron McGeehan

Luton Town10262-
James Jones

James Jones

Crewe Alexandra10262-
Scott Kashket

Scott Kashket

Wycombe Wanderers10271-
Jason Kennedy

Jason Kennedy

Carlisle United1073--
James Coppinger

James Coppinger

Doncaster Rovers10154-
Brad Potts

Brad Potts

Blackpool10262-
Shay McCartan

Shay McCartan

Accrington Stanley10-55-
Gary M Roberts

Gary M Roberts

Portsmouth10271-
George Cooper

George Cooper

Crewe Alexandra9234-
Carl Baker

Carl Baker

Portsmouth9-72-
Mark Cullen

Mark Cullen

Blackpool9162-
Danny Rose

Danny Rose

Mansfield Town927--
Daniel Wright

Daniel Wright

Cheltenham Town927--
Lewis Alessandra

Lewis Alessandra

Hartlepool United9171-
Nathan Thomas

Nathan Thomas

Hartlepool United9324-
Matty Pearson

Matty Pearson

Accrington Stanley8341-
Ben Kennedy

Ben Kennedy

Stevenage8152-
Isaac Vassell

Isaac Vassell

Luton Town853--
Oliver Palmer

Oliver Palmer

Leyton Orient826--
Jonathan Forte

Jonathan Forte

Notts County835--
Conor Chaplin

Conor Chaplin

Portsmouth8-71-
Francois Zoko

Francois Zoko

Yeovil Town844--
Jack Marriott

Jack Marriott

Luton Town8152-
Gavin Massey

Gavin Massey

Leyton Orient8341-
Kevin Ellison

Kevin Ellison

Morecambe8242-
Paul McCallum

Paul McCallum

Leyton Orient826--
Alex Kiwomya

Alex Kiwomya

Crewe Alexandra716--
Paul Mullin

Paul Mullin

Morecambe7151-
Harry Pell

Harry Pell

Cheltenham Town7232-
Michael Rose

Michael Rose

Morecambe7-52-
Chris Clements

Chris Clements

Mansfield Town7313-
Sam Jones

Sam Jones

Grimsby Town734--
Jimmy Smith

Jimmy Smith

Crawley Town7151-
Ben Whiteman

Ben Whiteman

Mansfield Town7-43-
Liam Mandeville

Liam Mandeville

Doncaster Rovers7151-
Romuald Boco

Romuald Boco

Accrington Stanley6-6--
Kyle Bennett

Kyle Bennett

Portsmouth6-33-
Rhys Healey

Rhys Healey

Newport County6321-
Otis Khan

Otis Khan

Yeovil Town6231-
Sonny Bradley

Sonny Bradley

Plymouth Argyle642--
Sean McConville

Sean McConville

Accrington Stanley6-33-
Jorge Grant

Jorge Grant

Notts County6141-
Curtis Weston

Curtis Weston

Barnet6231-
Sean Rigg

Sean Rigg

Newport County6-42-
Reggie Lambe

Reggie Lambe

Carlisle United6-51-
Danny Grainger

Danny Grainger

Carlisle United6-51-
Leon Legge

Leon Legge

Cambridge United624--
Thomas Pett

Thomas Pett

Stevenage6132-
Uche Ikpeazu

Uche Ikpeazu

Cambridge United615--
Shaquile Coulthirst

Shaquile Coulthirst

Mansfield Town514--
Ryan Bird

Ryan Bird

Newport County514--
Matthew Kennedy

Matthew Kennedy

Plymouth Argyle5-32-
Gareth Evans

Gareth Evans

Portsmouth5-5--
Ryan Harley

Ryan Harley

Exeter City5212-
Steven Schumacher

Steven Schumacher

Stevenage5122-
Lee Molyneux

Lee Molyneux

Morecambe5-23-
Thomas Barkhuizen

Thomas Barkhuizen

Morecambe5-41-
Craig Tanner

Craig Tanner

Plymouth Argyle514--
Josh Sheehan

Josh Sheehan

Newport County5-32-
Liam McAlinden

Liam McAlinden

Exeter City5-5--
Medy Elito

Medy Elito

Cambridge United514--
Cole Stockton

Cole Stockton

Morecambe5-5--
Luke Gambin

Luke Gambin

Barnet514--
Enzio Boldewijn

Enzio Boldewijn

Crawley Town5-5--
Piero Mingoia

Piero Mingoia

Cambridge United514--
Ryan Lowe

Ryan Lowe

Crewe Alexandra5-5--
Matt Bloomfield

Matt Bloomfield

Wycombe Wanderers514--
Tarique Fosu

Tarique Fosu

Colchester United5131-
Mathieu Baudry

Mathieu Baudry

Doncaster Rovers5-5--
Jordan Moore-Taylor

Jordan Moore-Taylor

Exeter City5311-
Nathan Delfouneso

Nathan Delfouneso

Blackpool532--
Lee Holmes

Lee Holmes

Exeter City5-41-
Danny Rose

Danny Rose

Portsmouth5122-
Sammie Szmodics

Sammie Szmodics

Colchester United5-41-
Jamie Proctor

Jamie Proctor

Carlisle United4-31-
Matthew Dolan

Matthew Dolan

Yeovil Town4112-
Ryan Hedges

Ryan Hedges

Yeovil Town4121-
Luke Wilkinson

Luke Wilkinson

Stevenage413--
Adam Campbell

Adam Campbell

Notts County4-22-
Shola Ameobi

Shola Ameobi

Notts County4121-
Mickey Demetriou

Mickey Demetriou

Newport County4-22-
Tom Eaves

Tom Eaves

Yeovil Town4211-
Callum Cooke

Callum Cooke

Crewe Alexandra4121-
Jake Taylor

Jake Taylor

Exeter City4-22-
Calum Dyson

Calum Dyson

Grimsby Town4-4--
Jobi McAnuff

Jobi McAnuff

Stevenage4121-
Richard Duffy

Richard Duffy

Notts County422--
Bright Osayi-Samuel

Bright Osayi-Samuel

Blackpool4112-
Jon Parkin

Jon Parkin

Newport County42-2-
Jamal Lowe

Jamal Lowe

Portsmouth413--
George Maris

George Maris

Cambridge United4-31-
Ryan Taylor

Ryan Taylor

Plymouth Argyle4-31-
Liam Kelly

Liam Kelly

Leyton Orient4112-
Colin Daniel

Colin Daniel

Blackpool4121-
Christian Burgess

Christian Burgess

Portsmouth422--
Jordan Slew

Jordan Slew

Plymouth Argyle422--
Patrick Hoban

Patrick Hoban

Mansfield Town431--
Adi Yussuf

Adi Yussuf

Crawley Town4-4--
Kelvin Mellor

Kelvin Mellor

Blackpool422--
Paris Cowan-Hall

Paris Cowan-Hall

Wycombe Wanderers4-22-
Josh Koroma

Josh Koroma

Leyton Orient3-3--
Jordan Cook

Jordan Cook

Luton Town3-21-
Jordan Bowery

Jordan Bowery

Leyton Orient312--
Alex Lacey

Alex Lacey

Yeovil Town33---
Garry Thompson

Garry Thompson

Wycombe Wanderers312--
Dean Cox

Dean Cox

Leyton Orient3-3--
Andy Butler

Andy Butler

Doncaster Rovers321--
Daniel O

Daniel O'Shaughnessy

Cheltenham Town3111-
Matty Blair

Matty Blair

Doncaster Rovers3-3--
Aaron Williams

Aaron Williams

Newport County321--
Armand Gnanduillet

Armand Gnanduillet

Blackpool312--
Joel Grant

Joel Grant

Exeter City321--
Jordan Flores

Jordan Flores

Blackpool3-21-
Nicky Featherstone

Nicky Featherstone

Hartlepool United3-3--
Joe McNerney

Joe McNerney

Crawley Town321--
Tyler Walker

Tyler Walker

Stevenage3-21-
Josh Yorwerth

Josh Yorwerth

Crawley Town3-3--
Alfie May

Alfie May

Doncaster Rovers3111-
Fraser Franks

Fraser Franks

Stevenage3-21-
Scott Vernon

Scott Vernon

Grimsby Town312--
Paul Hayes

Paul Hayes

Wycombe Wanderers3-3--
Rhys Oates

Rhys Oates

Hartlepool United312--
Joss Labadie

Joss Labadie

Newport County312--
Jean-Louis Akpa Akpro

Jean-Louis Akpa Akpro

Barnet3-21-
Darren Ward

Darren Ward

Yeovil Town321--
Krystian Pearce

Krystian Pearce

Mansfield Town312--
James Dayton

James Dayton

Cheltenham Town3-21-
Billy Paynter

Billy Paynter

Hartlepool United3-3--
Jack King

Jack King

Stevenage3-21-
Tom Eastman

Tom Eastman

Colchester United3-21-
Nicky Adams

Nicky Adams

Carlisle United3-12-
Luke O

Luke O'Nien

Wycombe Wanderers312--
Jay Simpson

Jay Simpson

Leyton Orient3111-
Jamille Matt

Jamille Matt

Blackpool3-3--
Shaun Miller

Shaun Miller

Carlisle United3-3--
Craig Slater

Craig Slater

Colchester United3-21-
James Spencer

James Spencer

Plymouth Argyle3-3--
Myles Weston

Myles Weston

Wycombe Wanderers31-2-
Mauro Vilhete

Mauro Vilhete

Barnet3-21-
Sandro Semedo

Sandro Semedo

Leyton Orient3-21-
Jordan Roberts

Jordan Roberts

Crawley Town3--3-
Bira Dembele

Bira Dembele

Barnet33---
Mark Connolly

Mark Connolly

Crawley Town321--
Dan Butler

Dan Butler

Newport County3-12-
Peter Murphy

Peter Murphy

Morecambe321--
Joe Jacobson

Joe Jacobson

Wycombe Wanderers3-3--
Michael Smith

Michael Smith

Portsmouth3111-
Carl Magnay

Carl Magnay

Hartlepool United21-1-
John O

John O'Sullivan

Accrington Stanley2-2--
Glen Rea

Glen Rea

Luton Town2-11-
Ryan Edwards

Ryan Edwards

Morecambe211--
Sido Jombati

Sido Jombati

Wycombe Wanderers2--2-
Andy Taylor

Andy Taylor

Blackpool2-11-
Ryan Donaldson

Ryan Donaldson

Plymouth Argyle211--
Devante Rodney

Devante Rodney

Hartlepool United211--
Alan Sheehan

Alan Sheehan

Luton Town21-1-
Curtis Main

Curtis Main

Portsmouth22---
Nauris Bulvitis

Nauris Bulvitis

Plymouth Argyle22---
Aaron Collins

Aaron Collins

Notts County2-2--
Yann Songo

Yann Songo'o

Plymouth Argyle211--
Sam Wood

Sam Wood

Wycombe Wanderers2-11-
Craig Disley

Craig Disley

Grimsby Town211--
Matt Butcher

Matt Butcher

Yeovil Town2-11-
Harrison Dunk

Harrison Dunk

Cambridge United2-2--
Paul Garita

Paul Garita

Plymouth Argyle211--
Shaun Pearson

Shaun Pearson

Grimsby Town22---
Mitchell Rose

Mitchell Rose

Mansfield Town2-2--
Denny Johnstone

Denny Johnstone

Colchester United2-2--
Jack Dunn

Jack Dunn

Morecambe2-2--
Robbie Simpson

Robbie Simpson

Exeter City21-1-
Michael Woods

Michael Woods

Hartlepool United2-2--
Charlie Lee

Charlie Lee

Stevenage2-2--
Kevin Dawson

Kevin Dawson

Yeovil Town211--
Mark Roberts

Mark Roberts

Cambridge United211--
Michael Raynes

Michael Raynes

Carlisle United2-2--
Alex Nicholls

Alex Nicholls

Barnet2-2--
Terry Gornell

Terry Gornell

Accrington Stanley211--
Drey Wright

Drey Wright

Colchester United2-11-
Robert Dickie

Robert Dickie

Cheltenham Town211--
Dominic Vose

Dominic Vose

Grimsby Town2-11-
Greg Taylor

Greg Taylor

Cambridge United2-11-
James Berrett

James Berrett

Grimsby Town2-2--
Kyle Wootton

Kyle Wootton

Cheltenham Town2-2--
Aaron Pierre

Aaron Pierre

Wycombe Wanderers2-2--
Ben Whitfield

Ben Whitfield

Yeovil Town2-2--
Antoni Sarcevic

Antoni Sarcevic

Plymouth Argyle2-2--
William Boyle

William Boyle

Cheltenham Town211--
Troy Brown

Troy Brown

Exeter City211--
Tom Aldred

Tom Aldred

Blackpool2-2--
Rhys Murphy

Rhys Murphy

Crawley Town211--
Danny Collins

Danny Collins

Grimsby Town22---
Simeon Akinola

Simeon Akinola

Barnet2-2--
Pelly Ruddock

Pelly Ruddock

Luton Town2-2--
Tom Bolarinwa

Tom Bolarinwa

Grimsby Town211--
Rhys Turner

Rhys Turner

Morecambe2-2--
Aaron Wildig

Aaron Wildig

Morecambe2-2--
Omar Beckles

Omar Beckles

Accrington Stanley211--
Rhys Bennett

Rhys Bennett

Mansfield Town22---
Yoann Arquin

Yoann Arquin

Mansfield Town2-11-
Michael O

Michael O'Connor

Notts County2-11-
Michael Nelson

Michael Nelson

Barnet22---
Ricardo Santos

Ricardo Santos

Barnet211--
Neil Danns

Neil Danns

Blackpool2-2--
Mark Randall

Mark Randall

Newport County22---
Mark Hughes

Mark Hughes

Accrington Stanley211--
Andrew Fleming

Andrew Fleming

Morecambe2-11-
Oscar Threlkeld

Oscar Threlkeld

Plymouth Argyle211--
Barry Corr

Barry Corr

Cambridge United211--
Eoin Doyle

Eoin Doyle

Portsmouth2-2--
Elliott Hewitt

Elliott Hewitt

Notts County211--
Tristan Abrahams

Tristan Abrahams

Leyton Orient211--
Matt Tootle

Matt Tootle

Notts County2-11-
Alex Samuel

Alex Samuel

Newport County211--
Nathan Blissett

Nathan Blissett

Plymouth Argyle2-2--
Nathan Smith

Nathan Smith

Yeovil Town22---
Shaun Brisley

Shaun Brisley

Carlisle United2-11-
Antony Evans

Antony Evans

Morecambe211--
Connor Smith

Connor Smith

Plymouth Argyle1--1-
Michael Cain

Michael Cain

Blackpool1--1-
Amine Linganzi

Amine Linganzi

Portsmouth1--1-
Dave Gorman

Dave Gorman

Stevenage1--1-
Josh Laurent

Josh Laurent

Hartlepool United11---
Mark O

Mark O'Brien

Newport County1-1--
Josh Payne

Josh Payne

Crawley Town1--1-
Max Clark

Max Clark

Cambridge United1--1-
James Dunne

James Dunne

Cambridge United1--1-
Rowan Liburd

Rowan Liburd

Stevenage11---
Owen Garvan

Owen Garvan

Colchester United1-1--
Jazzi Barnum-Bobb

Jazzi Barnum-Bobb

Newport County1-1--
Sam Dalby

Sam Dalby

Leyton Orient1-1--
Lloyd James

Lloyd James

Exeter City1--1-
Janoi Donacien

Janoi Donacien

Accrington Stanley1-1--
Alex MacDonald

Alex MacDonald

Mansfield Town1--1-
Jordan Houghton

Jordan Houghton

Doncaster Rovers1-1--
Nicky Deverdics

Nicky Deverdics

Hartlepool United1-1--
Ashley Chambers

Ashley Chambers

Grimsby Town1-1--
Stephen O

Stephen O'Donnell

Luton Town1--1-
Tin Plavotic

Tin Plavotic

Cheltenham Town1-1--
Enda Stevens

Enda Stevens

Portsmouth11---
Teddy Mezague

Teddy Mezague

Leyton Orient1-1--
Vadaine Oliver

Vadaine Oliver

Notts County1-1--
Jonathan Edwards

Jonathan Edwards

Accrington Stanley11---
Kevan Hurst

Kevan Hurst

Mansfield Town1--1-
Charlie Clough

Charlie Clough

Barnet1-1--
Alex Gilliead

Alex Gilliead

Luton Town1--1-
Scott Harrison

Scott Harrison

Hartlepool United1-1--
Shaun Batt

Shaun Batt

Barnet11---
Harry Davis

Harry Davis

Crewe Alexandra1-1--
Liam Shephard

Liam Shephard

Yeovil Town1-1--
Callum Kennedy

Callum Kennedy

Leyton Orient11---
Ben Tozer

Ben Tozer

Newport County1-1--
Sam Saunders

Sam Saunders

Wycombe Wanderers1--1-
Hayden Hollis

Hayden Hollis

Notts County1-1--
Jack Payne

Jack Payne

Blackpool1-1--
Harry McKirdy

Harry McKirdy

Stevenage1-1--
Noel Hunt

Noel Hunt

Portsmouth11---
Conor Newton

Conor Newton

Cambridge United1-1--
Alfie Potter

Alfie Potter

Mansfield Town1-1--
Alex Lawless

Alex Lawless

Yeovil Town1-1--
David Fox

David Fox

Plymouth Argyle1--1-
Nicky Hunt

Nicky Hunt

Leyton Orient1--1-
Luke Summerfield

Luke Summerfield

Grimsby Town1-1--
Dean Wells

Dean Wells

Stevenage11---
Sanmi Odelusi

Sanmi Odelusi

Blackpool1-1--
Gary Liddle

Gary Liddle

Carlisle United11---
Darius Henderson

Darius Henderson

Mansfield Town1-1--
Connor Hunte

Connor Hunte

Stevenage1-1--
Jennison Myrie-Williams

Jennison Myrie-Williams

Newport County11---
Louis Laing

Louis Laing

Notts County11---
Manny Onariase

Manny Onariase

Cheltenham Town11---
Aristote Nsiala

Aristote Nsiala

Hartlepool United11---
Tom Champion

Tom Champion

Barnet1-1--
Arron Davies

Arron Davies

Accrington Stanley11---
Diego De Girolamo

Diego De Girolamo

Cheltenham Town1-1--
Matthew Clarke

Matthew Clarke

Portsmouth11---
Jake Gray

Jake Gray

Luton Town11---
Hayden White

Hayden White

Mansfield Town1-1--
David Goodwillie

David Goodwillie

Plymouth Argyle11---
Anthony Stewart

Anthony Stewart

Wycombe Wanderers11---
Alex Rodman

Alex Rodman

Notts County1-1--
Dominic Gape

Dominic Gape

Wycombe Wanderers1-1--
Oliver Turton

Oliver Turton

Crewe Alexandra1-1--
Aaron Downes

Aaron Downes

Cheltenham Town11---
Andrew Boyce

Andrew Boyce

Grimsby Town1-1--
Milan Lalkovic

Milan Lalkovic

Portsmouth1--1-
Jamie Turley

Jamie Turley

Newport County1-1--
Tom Miller

Tom Miller

Carlisle United1-1--
George Elokobi

George Elokobi

Colchester United1--1-
Dan Holman

Dan Holman

Cheltenham Town11---
Jack Whatmough

Jack Whatmough

Portsmouth1-1--
Conor Grant

Conor Grant

Doncaster Rovers1-1--
Carl Winchester

Carl Winchester

Cheltenham Town1--1-
Dayle Southwell

Dayle Southwell

Wycombe Wanderers11---
Sean Clare

Sean Clare

Accrington Stanley1-1--
Tahvon Campbell

Tahvon Campbell

Yeovil Town1-1--
Jonathan Smith

Jonathan Smith

Luton Town1-1--
Gerry McDonagh

Gerry McDonagh

Cambridge United1-1--
Luke Joyce

Luke Joyce

Carlisle United1--1-
Steven Alzate

Steven Alzate

Leyton Orient11---
Bevis Mugabi

Bevis Mugabi

Yeovil Town11---
George Ray

George Ray

Crewe Alexandra11---
Brad Walker

Brad Walker

Hartlepool United1-1--
Jamal Campbell-Ryce

Jamal Campbell-Ryce

Barnet11---
Scott Cuthbert

Scott Cuthbert

Luton Town1-1--
Patrick Lacey

Patrick Lacey

Accrington Stanley1--1-
Michael Doyle

Michael Doyle

Portsmouth1--1-
Asa Hall

Asa Hall

Cheltenham Town1--1-
Jack Compton

Jack Compton

Newport County1--1-
Thierry Audel

Thierry Audel

Notts County11---
Ryan Watson

Ryan Watson

Barnet1--1-
Danny Hollands

Danny Hollands

Crewe Alexandra1-1--
Tom Parkes

Tom Parkes

Leyton Orient1-1--
Akwasi Asante

Akwasi Asante

Grimsby Town1--1-
Harry Cornick

Harry Cornick

Leyton Orient1-1--
Malvind Benning

Malvind Benning

Mansfield Town1-1--
Shayon Harrison

Shayon Harrison

Yeovil Town1-1--
Alex Jakubiak

Alex Jakubiak

Wycombe Wanderers1-1--
Ben Davies

Ben Davies

Grimsby Town1--1-
Liam O

Liam O'Neil

Cambridge United1-1--
Jordan Clark

Jordan Clark

Accrington Stanley1-1--
Kayden Jackson

Kayden Jackson

Grimsby Town1-1--
Oliver Lee

Oliver Lee

Luton Town1-1--
Jack Barthram

Jack Barthram

Cheltenham Town1-1--
Tom Owen-Evans

Tom Owen-Evans

Newport County1--1-
Michael Tonge

Michael Tonge

Stevenage1-1--
Bradley Halliday

Bradley Halliday

Cambridge United1-1--
Jakub Sokolik

Jakub Sokolik

Plymouth Argyle11---
Harvey Rodgers

Harvey Rodgers

Accrington Stanley1-1--
Victor Adeboyejo

Victor Adeboyejo

Leyton Orient11---
Callum Ainley

Callum Ainley

Crewe Alexandra11---
Richard Brindley

Richard Brindley

Colchester United1--1-
Noor Husin

Noor Husin

Accrington Stanley1-1--
James Justin

James Justin

Luton Town1-1--
Ryan Wintle

Ryan Wintle

Crewe Alexandra11---
Scott Wharton

Scott Wharton

Cambridge United1-1--
Jamey Osborne

Jamey Osborne

Grimsby Town1-1--
Josh McQuoid

Josh McQuoid

Stevenage11---
David Tutonda

David Tutonda

Barnet1-1--
Matthew Bates

Matthew Bates

Hartlepool United1-1--
Macauley Bonne

Macauley Bonne

Colchester United1-1--
Jaanai Gordon-Hutton

Jaanai Gordon-Hutton

Newport County1-1--
Jens Janse

Jens Janse

Leyton Orient1-1--
Jack Munns

Jack Munns

Cheltenham Town1-1--
 Kaby Djalo

Kaby Djalo

Crawley Town1--1-
Seamus Conneely

Seamus Conneely

Accrington Stanley1-1--