Show Menu

Club Statistics for Sky Bet League Two 17/18

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

Sky Bet League Two 17/18 Goal scorers field goal (players)

Players Clubs Goals Left field Centre field Right field Other More
Billy Kee

Billy Kee

Accrington Stanley19739-
Danny Hylton

Danny Hylton

Luton Town15735-
Christian Doidge

Christian Doidge

Forest Green Rovers15195-
Adebayo Akinfenwa

Adebayo Akinfenwa

Wycombe Wanderers15744-
Kristian Dennis

Kristian Dennis

Chesterfield14644-
Jorge Grant

Jorge Grant

Notts County14239-
Mohamed Eisa

Mohamed Eisa

Cheltenham Town14536-
Danny Rose

Danny Rose

Mansfield Town14545-
Tom Pope

Tom Pope

Port Vale14536-
James Collins

James Collins

Luton Town13733-
Marc McNulty

Marc McNulty

Coventry City13157-
Sammie Szmodics

Sammie Szmodics

Colchester United12453-
Danny Newton

Danny Newton

Stevenage11326-
Luke Norris

Luke Norris

Swindon Town11434-
Uche Ikpeazu

Uche Ikpeazu

Cambridge United11434-
Kayden Jackson

Kayden Jackson

Accrington Stanley11416-
Matthew Godden

Matthew Godden

Stevenage108-2-
Francois Zoko

Francois Zoko

Yeovil Town10613-
Padraig Amond

Padraig Amond

Newport County10514-
Matthew Green

Matthew Green

Lincoln City10514-
Sean McConville

Sean McConville

Accrington Stanley10217-
Chris Porter

Chris Porter

Crewe Alexandra9342-
Enzio Boldewijn

Enzio Boldewijn

Crawley Town9135-
Jayden Stockley

Jayden Stockley

Exeter City9423-
Reuben Reid

Reuben Reid

Exeter City9234-
Jon Stead

Jon Stead

Notts County9531-
Mikael Mandron

Mikael Mandron

Colchester United9513-
Jamie Devitt

Jamie Devitt

Carlisle United8512-
Jimmy Smith

Jimmy Smith

Crawley Town8314-
Shaquile Coulthirst

Shaquile Coulthirst

Barnet8224-
Paris Cowan-Hall

Paris Cowan-Hall

Wycombe Wanderers8512-
Craig Mackail-Smith

Craig Mackail-Smith

Wycombe Wanderers8224-
Matthew Rhead

Matthew Rhead

Lincoln City75-2-
Elliott Lee

Elliott Lee

Luton Town72-5-
Danny Grainger

Danny Grainger

Carlisle United7133-
Marc Richards

Marc Richards

Swindon Town74-3-
Frank Nouble

Frank Nouble

Newport County72-5-
Kevin Ellison

Kevin Ellison

Morecambe7223-
Chris Dagnall

Chris Dagnall

Crewe Alexandra7151-
Kane Hemmings

Kane Hemmings

Mansfield Town7151-
Olufela Olomola

Olufela Olomola

Yeovil Town7322-
Luke O

Luke O'Nien

Wycombe Wanderers6312-
Sam Surridge

Sam Surridge

Yeovil Town64-2-
Otis Khan

Otis Khan

Yeovil Town62-4-
Lewis Alessandra

Lewis Alessandra

Notts County63-3-
Harry Anderson

Harry Anderson

Lincoln City6231-
Callum Lang

Callum Lang

Morecambe6132-
Thomas Pett

Thomas Pett

Stevenage6231-
Sam Jones

Sam Jones

Grimsby Town62-4-
Reggie Lambe

Reggie Lambe

Carlisle United6123-
Duckens Nazon

Duckens Nazon

Coventry City6132-
Nathan Tyson

Nathan Tyson

Wycombe Wanderers63-3-
Shawn McCoulsky

Shawn McCoulsky

Newport County6213-
Ben Kennedy

Ben Kennedy

Stevenage6213-
Kevin Dawson

Kevin Dawson

Cheltenham Town6321-
Jordan Roberts

Jordan Roberts

Crawley Town6213-
Lee Angol

Lee Angol

Mansfield Town6132-
Jordan Clark

Jordan Clark

Accrington Stanley6312-
Hallam Hope

Hallam Hope

Carlisle United5113-
Joe Jacobson

Joe Jacobson

Wycombe Wanderers5311-
Eberechi Eze

Eberechi Eze

Wycombe Wanderers541--
Luke Berry

Luke Berry

Luton Town5212-
George Maris

George Maris

Cambridge United51-4-
Shaun Miller

Shaun Miller

Carlisle United514--
Daniel Potts

Daniel Potts

Luton Town53-2-
Harry Cornick

Harry Cornick

Luton Town5212-
Jodi Jones

Jodi Jones

Coventry City54-1-
Jak McCourt

Jak McCourt

Chesterfield541--
Jake Taylor

Jake Taylor

Exeter City5212-
Paul Mullin

Paul Mullin

Swindon Town4112-
Jamal Campbell-Ryce

Jamal Campbell-Ryce

Barnet43-1-
Garry Thompson

Garry Thompson

Morecambe42-2-
Mickey Demetriou

Mickey Demetriou

Newport County4112-
Jabo Ibehre

Jabo Ibehre

Cambridge United422--
Jonathan Forte

Jonathan Forte

Notts County41-3-
Matthew Taylor

Matthew Taylor

Swindon Town43-1-
John Akinde

John Akinde

Barnet4--4-
Callum Ainley

Callum Ainley

Crewe Alexandra4211-
Pierce Sweeney

Pierce Sweeney

Exeter City431--
Alfie Potter

Alfie Potter

Mansfield Town44---
Brian Graham

Brian Graham

Cheltenham Town4112-
Jevani Brown

Jevani Brown

Cambridge United42-2-
Keshi Anderson

Keshi Anderson

Swindon Town4121-
Vadaine Oliver

Vadaine Oliver

Morecambe42-2-
Carl Winchester

Carl Winchester

Cheltenham Town41-3-
Cristian Montano

Cristian Montano

Port Vale41-3-
Shola Ameobi

Shola Ameobi

Notts County4112-
Simeon Akinola

Simeon Akinola

Barnet4112-
Mitchell Rose

Mitchell Rose

Grimsby Town413--
JJ Hooper

JJ Hooper

Grimsby Town42-2-
Siriki Dembele

Siriki Dembele

Grimsby Town4112-
Rhys Browne

Rhys Browne

Yeovil Town4211-
Jordan Bowery

Jordan Bowery

Crewe Alexandra43-1-
Michael Bostwick

Michael Bostwick

Lincoln City4-22-
Zander Diamond

Zander Diamond

Mansfield Town3-3--
Kyel Reid

Kyel Reid

Colchester United3-21-
Timi Max Elsnik

Timi Max Elsnik

Swindon Town33---
Josh Payne

Josh Payne

Crawley Town32-1-
Courtney Senior

Courtney Senior

Colchester United3-12-
Joe Rowley

Joe Rowley

Chesterfield31-11
Jonathan Smith

Jonathan Smith

Stevenage32-1-
Elliott Hewitt

Elliott Hewitt

Notts County3--3-
Danny Collins

Danny Collins

Grimsby Town321--
Kelvin Etuhu

Kelvin Etuhu

Carlisle United3-12-
Ben Whitfield

Ben Whitfield

Port Vale3111-
Jake Gray

Jake Gray

Yeovil Town31-2-
Kaiyne Woolery

Kaiyne Woolery

Swindon Town3-21-
Alex MacDonald

Alex MacDonald

Mansfield Town3--3-
Oliver Banks

Oliver Banks

Swindon Town3-21-
William Boyle

William Boyle

Cheltenham Town3-3--
Omar Bugiel

Omar Bugiel

Forest Green Rovers312--
Mauro Vilhete

Mauro Vilhete

Barnet3--3-
Mallik Wilks

Mallik Wilks

Accrington Stanley32-1-
Mark Hughes

Mark Hughes

Accrington Stanley3-21-
Jamille Matt

Jamille Matt

Grimsby Town3-12-
Matthew Dolan

Matthew Dolan

Newport County3--3-
Oliver Lee

Oliver Lee

Luton Town321--
Adam McGurk

Adam McGurk

Morecambe32-1-
Richard Bennett

Richard Bennett

Carlisle United3-21-
Kellan Gordon

Kellan Gordon

Swindon Town3-3--
Medy Elito

Medy Elito

Cambridge United3111-
Daniel Wright

Daniel Wright

Cheltenham Town321--
Oliver Palmer

Oliver Palmer

Lincoln City32-1-
David Worrall

David Worrall

Port Vale31-2-
Louis Reed

Louis Reed

Chesterfield32-1-
Dan Turner

Dan Turner

Port Vale32-1-
Ryan Yates

Ryan Yates

Notts County3--3-
Sean Murray

Sean Murray

Colchester United33---
Joss Labadie

Joss Labadie

Newport County312--
Jamie Grimes

Jamie Grimes

Cheltenham Town312--
Michael Doyle

Michael Doyle

Coventry City3111-
Josh Ginnelly

Josh Ginnelly

Lincoln City2--2-
Brandon Hanlan

Brandon Hanlan

Colchester United21-1-
Lee Holmes

Lee Holmes

Exeter City211--
Frankie Kent

Frankie Kent

Colchester United21-1-
Scot Bennett

Scot Bennett

Newport County21-1-
Joe Martin

Joe Martin

Stevenage21-1-
Reece Brown

Reece Brown

Forest Green Rovers21-1-
Ibrahim Meite

Ibrahim Meite

Crawley Town2-11-
Calum Butcher

Calum Butcher

Mansfield Town211--
Rhys Bennett

Rhys Bennett

Mansfield Town2-2--
Perry Ng

Perry Ng

Crewe Alexandra2-11-
Alex Woodyard

Alex Woodyard

Lincoln City22---
Sean Raggett

Sean Raggett

Lincoln City22---
Dave Gorman

Dave Gorman

Stevenage22---
Tom Miller

Tom Miller

Carlisle United21-1-
Isaac Vassell

Isaac Vassell

Luton Town21-1-
Liam McAlinden

Liam McAlinden

Exeter City211--
Leon Legge

Leon Legge

Cambridge United2--2-
Jack Taylor

Jack Taylor

Barnet21-1-
Steven Old

Steven Old

Morecambe21-1-
Ryan Jackson

Ryan Jackson

Colchester United211--
Harry Pell

Harry Pell

Cheltenham Town211--
Shaun Brisley

Shaun Brisley

Notts County22---
Karlan Ahearne-Grant

Karlan Ahearne-Grant

Crawley Town2--2-
Elijah Adebayo

Elijah Adebayo

Cheltenham Town22---
CJ Hamilton

CJ Hamilton

Mansfield Town2-11-
Robbie Weir

Robbie Weir

Chesterfield21-1-
Lewis Wing

Lewis Wing

Yeovil Town2-11-
Mark Connolly

Mark Connolly

Crawley Town2--2-
Thomas Verheydt

Thomas Verheydt

Crawley Town21-1-
Jordan Shipley

Jordan Shipley

Coventry City21-1-
Tom Eastman

Tom Eastman

Colchester United2--2-
Omar Sowunmi

Omar Sowunmi

Yeovil Town21-1-
Michael Tonge

Michael Tonge

Port Vale2-11-
John Mullins

John Mullins

Luton Town21-1-
Dean Moxey

Dean Moxey

Exeter City2-11-
Ben Tozer

Ben Tozer

Newport County2-11-
Alan Sheehan

Alan Sheehan

Luton Town211--
Sanmi Odelusi

Sanmi Odelusi

Colchester United211--
Josh Umerah

Josh Umerah

Wycombe Wanderers211--
Harry Smith

Harry Smith

Swindon Town2--2-
Luke Joyce

Luke Joyce

Carlisle United21-1-
Matt Preston

Matt Preston

Swindon Town2-2--
Jean-Louis Akpa Akpro

Jean-Louis Akpa Akpro

Barnet2-2--
Tom Bayliss

Tom Bayliss

Coventry City2-11-
Lloyd James

Lloyd James

Exeter City21-1-
Michael Raynes

Michael Raynes

Crewe Alexandra21-1-
Keanu Marsh-Brown

Keanu Marsh-Brown

Forest Green Rovers21-1-
Dayle Grubb

Dayle Grubb

Forest Green Rovers21-1-
Robbie Willmott

Robbie Willmott

Newport County22---
Matt Bloomfield

Matt Bloomfield

Wycombe Wanderers211--
James Justin

James Justin

Luton Town21-1-
Nick Freeman

Nick Freeman

Wycombe Wanderers2--2-
Amine Linganzi

Amine Linganzi

Swindon Town211--
Alex Nicholls

Alex Nicholls

Barnet2--2-
Marcus Bean

Marcus Bean

Wycombe Wanderers21-1-
Lee Frecklington

Lee Frecklington

Lincoln City22---
Peter Vincenti

Peter Vincenti

Coventry City11---
Luke Gambin

Luke Gambin

Luton Town1--1-
Aaron Wildig

Aaron Wildig

Morecambe11---
Anthony Kay

Anthony Kay

Port Vale1--1-
John Goddard

John Goddard

Swindon Town1--1-
Bevis Mugabi

Bevis Mugabi

Yeovil Town11---
Jack Grimmer

Jack Grimmer

Coventry City11---
Alan McCormack

Alan McCormack

Luton Town11---
Billy Clifford

Billy Clifford

Crawley Town1--1-
Tom Parkes

Tom Parkes

Carlisle United1-1--
Will Atkinson

Will Atkinson

Mansfield Town11---
Sam Saunders

Sam Saunders

Wycombe Wanderers11---
Jacob Mellis

Jacob Mellis

Mansfield Town1--1-
Ryan Watson

Ryan Watson

Barnet1--1-
Jordan Tilson

Jordan Tilson

Exeter City1-1--
David Mirfin

David Mirfin

Mansfield Town1--1-
David Amoo

David Amoo

Cambridge United11---
Nigel Atangana

Nigel Atangana

Cheltenham Town1-1--
Ellis Iandolo

Ellis Iandolo

Swindon Town1--1-
Martin Woolford

Martin Woolford

Grimsby Town1--1-
Matt Tootle

Matt Tootle

Notts County11---
Jack Stacey

Jack Stacey

Luton Town1--1-
Sam Cosgrove

Sam Cosgrove

Carlisle United11---
Robert Milsom

Robert Milsom

Notts County11---
Jordan Flores

Jordan Flores

Chesterfield1--1-
Maxime Biamou

Maxime Biamou

Coventry City1--1-
Omar Beckles

Omar Beckles

Accrington Stanley1--1-
James Bailey

James Bailey

Yeovil Town1-1--
Ryan Seager

Ryan Seager

Yeovil Town1-1--
Kyle Wootton

Kyle Wootton

Stevenage1--1-
Seamus Conneely

Seamus Conneely

Accrington Stanley1--1-
Lee Collins

Lee Collins

Forest Green Rovers11---
Scott Cuthbert

Scott Cuthbert

Luton Town1--1-
Mason Bennett

Mason Bennett

Notts County1--1-
Luke Wilkinson

Luke Wilkinson

Stevenage1--1-
Nathan Smith

Nathan Smith

Yeovil Town11---
Scott Vernon

Scott Vernon

Grimsby Town1--1-
John O

John O'Sullivan

Carlisle United1-1--
Neil Eardley

Neil Eardley

Lincoln City11---
Carl Dickinson

Carl Dickinson

Notts County11---
Gregg Wylde

Gregg Wylde

Morecambe11---
Devon Kelly-Evans

Devon Kelly-Evans

Coventry City1-1--
Oliver Lancashire

Oliver Lancashire

Swindon Town11---
Troy Brown

Troy Brown

Exeter City1-1--
Paul Anderson

Paul Anderson

Mansfield Town1-1--
Joe McNerney

Joe McNerney

Crawley Town1--1-
Adam Campbell

Adam Campbell

Morecambe1--1-
Ben Davies

Ben Davies

Grimsby Town11---
Daniel Jones

Daniel Jones

Notts County11---
Tyrone Barnett

Tyrone Barnett

Port Vale1--1-
Dan Scarr

Dan Scarr

Wycombe Wanderers1--1-
Marcus Harness

Marcus Harness

Port Vale1--1-
Michael Harriman

Michael Harriman

Wycombe Wanderers11---
Ben Richards-Everton

Ben Richards-Everton

Accrington Stanley1--1-
Scott Laird

Scott Laird

Forest Green Rovers1-1--
Dan Holman

Dan Holman

Cheltenham Town1-1--
Charlie Kirk

Charlie Kirk

Crewe Alexandra11---
Jordan Green

Jordan Green

Yeovil Town1-1--
Nathan Clarke

Nathan Clarke

Grimsby Town1--1-
Nathan Smith

Nathan Smith

Port Vale11---
Chris Hussey

Chris Hussey

Swindon Town1--1-
Kane Wilson

Kane Wilson

Exeter City11---
Shamir Mullings

Shamir Mullings

Forest Green Rovers1--1-
Jordan Moore-Taylor

Jordan Moore-Taylor

Exeter City11---
George Cooper

George Cooper

Crewe Alexandra1--1-
Brad Walker

Brad Walker

Crewe Alexandra1-1--
Mark Randall

Mark Randall

Crawley Town11---
Jack Fitzwater

Jack Fitzwater

Forest Green Rovers11---
Anton Forrester

Anton Forrester

Port Vale11---
Krystian Pearce

Krystian Pearce

Mansfield Town11---
Kurtis Guthrie

Kurtis Guthrie

Colchester United1--1-
Anthony Stewart

Anthony Stewart

Wycombe Wanderers1--1-
Jerell Sellars

Jerell Sellars

Cheltenham Town1-1--
Fraser Franks

Fraser Franks

Stevenage11---
Ryan Harley

Ryan Harley

Exeter City11---
James S Wilson

James S Wilson

Lincoln City11---
Elliott Whitehouse

Elliott Whitehouse

Lincoln City11---
Richard Duffy

Richard Duffy

Notts County1--1-
Joe Morrell

Joe Morrell

Cheltenham Town11---
Charles Vernam

Charles Vernam

Grimsby Town1--1-
Terry Hawkridge

Terry Hawkridge

Notts County1--1-
Harry McKirdy

Harry McKirdy

Crewe Alexandra1-1--
Malvind Benning

Malvind Benning

Mansfield Town1--1-
Tahvon Campbell

Tahvon Campbell

Forest Green Rovers1-1--
Jordan Sinnott

Jordan Sinnott

Chesterfield1--1-
Michael Rose

Michael Rose

Morecambe11---
Reece Cole

Reece Cole

Newport County1-1--
Alex Iacovitti

Alex Iacovitti

Forest Green Rovers1--1-
Ricardo Santos

Ricardo Santos

Barnet1-1--
Clinton Hill

Clinton Hill

Carlisle United11---
Drey Wright

Drey Wright

Colchester United1-1--
George Taft

George Taft

Cambridge United11---
Ryan Wintle

Ryan Wintle

Crewe Alexandra1--1-
Ben Stevenson

Ben Stevenson

Colchester United1--1-
Mark McKee

Mark McKee

Stevenage11---
Charlie Cooper

Charlie Cooper

Forest Green Rovers1-1--
Lewis Young

Lewis Young

Crawley Town1-1--
Chris O

Chris O'Grady

Chesterfield1--1-
Alex Bray

Alex Bray

Forest Green Rovers1--1-
Andrew Shinnie

Andrew Shinnie

Luton Town11---
Simeon Jackson

Simeon Jackson

Grimsby Town1--1-
Ben White

Ben White

Newport County1--1-
Noor Husin

Noor Husin

Notts County1--1-
Donal McDermott

Donal McDermott

Swindon Town11---
Cole Stockton

Cole Stockton

Carlisle United1--1-
Billy Knott

Billy Knott

Lincoln City11---
Harrison Dunk

Harrison Dunk

Cambridge United1-1--
Alex Fisher

Alex Fisher

Yeovil Town11---
Kane Vincent-Young

Kane Vincent-Young

Colchester United11---
Hayden White

Hayden White

Mansfield Town1-1--
Junior Ogedi-Uzokwe

Junior Ogedi-Uzokwe

Colchester United11---
Andrew Kellett

Andrew Kellett

Chesterfield1-1--
Farrend Rawson

Farrend Rawson

Forest Green Rovers1--1-
Liam Noble

Liam Noble

Forest Green Rovers11---
Billy Waters

Billy Waters

Cambridge United1-1--
Hiram Boateng

Hiram Boateng

Exeter City1--1-
Chris Clements

Chris Clements

Forest Green Rovers11---
Danny Pugh

Danny Pugh

Port Vale11---
Luke Amos

Luke Amos

Stevenage1--1-
Luke Waterfall

Luke Waterfall

Lincoln City1--1-
Kyle Howkins

Kyle Howkins

Port Vale11---