Show Menu

Club Statistics for Sky Bet League Two 17/18

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

Sky Bet League Two 17/18 Goal scorers field goal (players)

Players Clubs Goals Left field Centre field Right field Other More
Billy Kee

Billy Kee

Accrington Stanley259412-
Mohamed Eisa

Mohamed Eisa

Cheltenham Town239311-
Marc McNulty

Marc McNulty

Coventry City233911-
Danny Hylton

Danny Hylton

Luton Town211065-
Christian Doidge

Christian Doidge

Forest Green Rovers202108-
James Collins

James Collins

Luton Town191063-
Kristian Dennis

Kristian Dennis

Chesterfield19865-
Jayden Stockley

Jayden Stockley

Exeter City191135-
Tom Pope

Tom Pope

Port Vale17557-
Adebayo Akinfenwa

Adebayo Akinfenwa

Wycombe Wanderers17944-
Kayden Jackson

Kayden Jackson

Accrington Stanley15447-
Jorge Grant

Jorge Grant

Notts County152310-
Kane Hemmings

Kane Hemmings

Mansfield Town14473-
Danny Newton

Danny Newton

Stevenage14428-
Danny Rose

Danny Rose

Mansfield Town14545-
Luke Norris

Luke Norris

Swindon Town13634-
Francois Zoko

Francois Zoko

Yeovil Town13814-
Padraig Amond

Padraig Amond

Newport County13715-
Uche Ikpeazu

Uche Ikpeazu

Cambridge United13454-
Matthew Green

Matthew Green

Lincoln City13625-
Reuben Reid

Reuben Reid

Exeter City13346-
Jordan Bowery

Jordan Bowery

Crewe Alexandra12831-
Sean McConville

Sean McConville

Accrington Stanley12417-
Sammie Szmodics

Sammie Szmodics

Colchester United12453-
Marc Richards

Marc Richards

Swindon Town117-4-
Enzio Boldewijn

Enzio Boldewijn

Crawley Town10235-
Jamie Devitt

Jamie Devitt

Carlisle United10514-
George Maris

George Maris

Cambridge United10217-
Shaquile Coulthirst

Shaquile Coulthirst

Barnet10235-
Elliott Lee

Elliott Lee

Luton Town105-5-
Mikael Mandron

Mikael Mandron

Colchester United10514-
Callum Lang

Callum Lang

Morecambe10136-
Matthew Godden

Matthew Godden

Stevenage108-2-
Jimmy Smith

Jimmy Smith

Crawley Town10325-
Kevin Ellison

Kevin Ellison

Morecambe9423-
Hallam Hope

Hallam Hope

Carlisle United9423-
Frank Nouble

Frank Nouble

Newport County92-7-
Lee Angol

Lee Angol

Mansfield Town9144-
Jon Stead

Jon Stead

Notts County9531-
Chris Porter

Chris Porter

Crewe Alexandra9342-
Shaun Miller

Shaun Miller

Carlisle United9252-
Karlan Ahearne-Grant

Karlan Ahearne-Grant

Crawley Town9135-
Paris Cowan-Hall

Paris Cowan-Hall

Wycombe Wanderers8512-
Oliver Palmer

Oliver Palmer

Lincoln City8521-
Pierce Sweeney

Pierce Sweeney

Exeter City8413-
Matthew Rhead

Matthew Rhead

Lincoln City86-2-
Nathan Tyson

Nathan Tyson

Wycombe Wanderers8314-
Danny Grainger

Danny Grainger

Carlisle United8233-
Jake Taylor

Jake Taylor

Exeter City8512-
Sam Surridge

Sam Surridge

Yeovil Town85-3-
Jordan Clark

Jordan Clark

Accrington Stanley8323-
Craig Mackail-Smith

Craig Mackail-Smith

Wycombe Wanderers8224-
Chris Dagnall

Chris Dagnall

Crewe Alexandra7151-
Luke O

Luke O'Nien

Wycombe Wanderers7412-
Mickey Demetriou

Mickey Demetriou

Newport County7133-
Thomas Pett

Thomas Pett

Stevenage7232-
Ben Kennedy

Ben Kennedy

Stevenage7313-
John Akinde

John Akinde

Barnet7--7-
Olufela Olomola

Olufela Olomola

Yeovil Town7322-
Jonathan Forte

Jonathan Forte

Notts County73-4-
Alex Nicholls

Alex Nicholls

Barnet73-4-
JJ Hooper

JJ Hooper

Grimsby Town72-5-
Lewis Alessandra

Lewis Alessandra

Notts County74-3-
Jabo Ibehre

Jabo Ibehre

Cambridge United743--
Luke Berry

Luke Berry

Luton Town7313-
Mitchell Rose

Mitchell Rose

Grimsby Town7331-
Alex Fisher

Alex Fisher

Yeovil Town6312-
Matthew Taylor

Matthew Taylor

Swindon Town64-2-
Oliver Lee

Oliver Lee

Luton Town6222-
Daniel Potts

Daniel Potts

Luton Town63-3-
Michael Bostwick

Michael Bostwick

Lincoln City6222-
Sam Jones

Sam Jones

Grimsby Town62-4-
Otis Khan

Otis Khan

Yeovil Town62-4-
Alexander Revell

Alexander Revell

Stevenage6213-
Jordan Roberts

Jordan Roberts

Crawley Town6213-
Shawn McCoulsky

Shawn McCoulsky

Newport County6213-
Richard Bennett

Richard Bennett

Carlisle United6132-
Jevani Brown

Jevani Brown

Cambridge United6213-
Shola Ameobi

Shola Ameobi

Notts County6222-
Joe Jacobson

Joe Jacobson

Wycombe Wanderers6321-
Duckens Nazon

Duckens Nazon

Coventry City6132-
Reggie Lambe

Reggie Lambe

Carlisle United6123-
Harry Anderson

Harry Anderson

Lincoln City6231-
Paul Mullin

Paul Mullin

Swindon Town6312-
Tom Bayliss

Tom Bayliss

Coventry City5122-
Jak McCourt

Jak McCourt

Chesterfield541--
Maxime Biamou

Maxime Biamou

Coventry City5--5-
Charlie Kirk

Charlie Kirk

Crewe Alexandra52-3-
Keshi Anderson

Keshi Anderson

Swindon Town5221-
Harry Cornick

Harry Cornick

Luton Town5212-
Harry Pell

Harry Pell

Cheltenham Town5221-
Kevin Dawson

Kevin Dawson

Cheltenham Town5221-
Brian Graham

Brian Graham

Cheltenham Town5122-
Carl Winchester

Carl Winchester

Cheltenham Town52-3-
Josh Payne

Josh Payne

Crawley Town52-3-
Jodi Jones

Jodi Jones

Coventry City54-1-
Eberechi Eze

Eberechi Eze

Wycombe Wanderers541--
Garry Thompson

Garry Thompson

Morecambe52-3-
Dayle Grubb

Dayle Grubb

Forest Green Rovers5212-
William Boyle

William Boyle

Cheltenham Town5131-
Medy Elito

Medy Elito

Cambridge United4121-
Jordan Shipley

Jordan Shipley

Coventry City43-1-
Jamal Campbell-Ryce

Jamal Campbell-Ryce

Barnet43-1-
Rhys Browne

Rhys Browne

Yeovil Town4211-
Kaiyne Woolery

Kaiyne Woolery

Swindon Town4-22-
Mark Hughes

Mark Hughes

Accrington Stanley4121-
Cristian Montano

Cristian Montano

Port Vale41-3-
Ashley Nadesan

Ashley Nadesan

Carlisle United4211-
Elliott Hewitt

Elliott Hewitt

Notts County41-3-
Ben Whitfield

Ben Whitfield

Port Vale4112-
Barry Corr

Barry Corr

Cambridge United422--
Jamille Matt

Jamille Matt

Grimsby Town4-13-
Siriki Dembele

Siriki Dembele

Grimsby Town4112-
Danny Collins

Danny Collins

Grimsby Town4211-
Perry Ng

Perry Ng

Crewe Alexandra4-22-
Courtney Senior

Courtney Senior

Colchester United4112-
David Worrall

David Worrall

Port Vale42-2-
Andrew Kellett

Andrew Kellett

Chesterfield4211-
Daniel Jones

Daniel Jones

Notts County4211-
Lee Frecklington

Lee Frecklington

Lincoln City431--
Alfie Potter

Alfie Potter

Mansfield Town44---
Adam McGurk

Adam McGurk

Morecambe43-1-
Callum Ainley

Callum Ainley

Crewe Alexandra4211-
Simeon Akinola

Simeon Akinola

Barnet4112-
Vadaine Oliver

Vadaine Oliver

Morecambe42-2-
Louis Reed

Louis Reed

Chesterfield42-2-
Jake Gray

Jake Gray

Yeovil Town31-2-
Dan Turner

Dan Turner

Port Vale32-1-
Jonathan Smith

Jonathan Smith

Stevenage32-1-
Anthony Kay

Anthony Kay

Port Vale31-2-
Michael Tonge

Michael Tonge

Port Vale3111-
Mauro Vilhete

Mauro Vilhete

Barnet3--3-
Drey Wright

Drey Wright

Colchester United3111-
Harry McKirdy

Harry McKirdy

Crewe Alexandra3-21-
Kyel Reid

Kyel Reid

Colchester United3-21-
Mallik Wilks

Mallik Wilks

Accrington Stanley32-1-
Jamie Grimes

Jamie Grimes

Cheltenham Town312--
Lewis Wing

Lewis Wing

Yeovil Town3-12-
Peter Vincenti

Peter Vincenti

Coventry City3111-
Nick Freeman

Nick Freeman

Wycombe Wanderers31-2-
Lewis Young

Lewis Young

Crawley Town321--
Omar Bugiel

Omar Bugiel

Forest Green Rovers312--
Terry Hawkridge

Terry Hawkridge

Notts County3-21-
Matt Bloomfield

Matt Bloomfield

Wycombe Wanderers321--
Harry Pickering

Harry Pickering

Crewe Alexandra32-1-
Jean-Louis Akpa Akpro

Jean-Louis Akpa Akpro

Barnet3-21-
Paul Hayes

Paul Hayes

Newport County32-1-
Ricardo Santos

Ricardo Santos

Barnet312--
Jordan Ponticell

Jordan Ponticell

Coventry City32-1-
Oliver Banks

Oliver Banks

Swindon Town3-21-
Sean Murray

Sean Murray

Colchester United33---
Tom Eastman

Tom Eastman

Colchester United3-12-
Ben Tozer

Ben Tozer

Newport County3111-
Joss Labadie

Joss Labadie

Newport County312--
Timi Max Elsnik

Timi Max Elsnik

Swindon Town33---
Daniel Wright

Daniel Wright

Cheltenham Town321--
Joe Morrell

Joe Morrell

Cheltenham Town31-2-
Alan Sheehan

Alan Sheehan

Luton Town3111-
Kelvin Etuhu

Kelvin Etuhu

Carlisle United3-12-
Ryan Yates

Ryan Yates

Notts County3--3-
Dean Moxey

Dean Moxey

Exeter City3-12-
Michael Doyle

Michael Doyle

Coventry City3111-
Matthew Dolan

Matthew Dolan

Newport County3--3-
Zander Diamond

Zander Diamond

Mansfield Town3-3--
Joe Rowley

Joe Rowley

Chesterfield31-11
Alex MacDonald

Alex MacDonald

Mansfield Town3--3-
Kellan Gordon

Kellan Gordon

Swindon Town3-3--
Martin Woolford

Martin Woolford

Grimsby Town2--2-
Frankie Kent

Frankie Kent

Colchester United21-1-
Scott Cuthbert

Scott Cuthbert

Luton Town2-11-
Ibrahim Meite

Ibrahim Meite

Crawley Town2-11-
Mark Connolly

Mark Connolly

Crawley Town2--2-
Brandon Hanlan

Brandon Hanlan

Colchester United21-1-
Jordan Moore-Taylor

Jordan Moore-Taylor

Exeter City211--
Lee Holmes

Lee Holmes

Exeter City211--
Liam McAlinden

Liam McAlinden

Exeter City211--
Seamus Conneely

Seamus Conneely

Accrington Stanley2-11-
Calum Butcher

Calum Butcher

Mansfield Town211--
Anton Forrester

Anton Forrester

Port Vale211--
Joe Martin

Joe Martin

Stevenage21-1-
Luke Joyce

Luke Joyce

Carlisle United21-1-
Robbie Weir

Robbie Weir

Chesterfield21-1-
James Justin

James Justin

Luton Town21-1-
Ben Davies

Ben Davies

Grimsby Town22---
Amine Linganzi

Amine Linganzi

Swindon Town211--
Rhys Bennett

Rhys Bennett

Mansfield Town2-2--
Chris O

Chris O'Grady

Chesterfield2--2-
Scot Bennett

Scot Bennett

Newport County21-1-
Liam Noble

Liam Noble

Forest Green Rovers211--
Bevis Mugabi

Bevis Mugabi

Yeovil Town21-1-
Harry Smith

Harry Smith

Swindon Town2--2-
Alex Woodyard

Alex Woodyard

Lincoln City22---
Josh Umerah

Josh Umerah

Wycombe Wanderers211--
Isaac Vassell

Isaac Vassell

Luton Town21-1-
Reece Brown

Reece Brown

Forest Green Rovers21-1-
Michael Raynes

Michael Raynes

Crewe Alexandra21-1-
Matt Tootle

Matt Tootle

Notts County22---
Richard Duffy

Richard Duffy

Notts County21-1-
Sean Raggett

Sean Raggett

Lincoln City22---
Tom Miller

Tom Miller

Carlisle United21-1-
Matt Preston

Matt Preston

Swindon Town2-2--
Scott Laird

Scott Laird

Forest Green Rovers2-11-
Nathan Clarke

Nathan Clarke

Grimsby Town2--2-
Jack Taylor

Jack Taylor

Barnet21-1-
Thomas Verheydt

Thomas Verheydt

Crawley Town21-1-
Josh Ginnelly

Josh Ginnelly

Lincoln City2--2-
Ryan Jackson

Ryan Jackson

Colchester United211--
Steven Old

Steven Old

Morecambe21-1-
Dave Gorman

Dave Gorman

Stevenage22---
Leon Legge

Leon Legge

Cambridge United2--2-
Keanu Marsh-Brown

Keanu Marsh-Brown

Forest Green Rovers21-1-
Ben Stevenson

Ben Stevenson

Colchester United21-1-
Elliott Whitehouse

Elliott Whitehouse

Lincoln City21-1-
Ryan Wintle

Ryan Wintle

Crewe Alexandra21-1-
Michael Rose

Michael Rose

Morecambe21-1-
Shaun Brisley

Shaun Brisley

Notts County22---
Robbie Simpson

Robbie Simpson

Exeter City21-1-
Elijah Adebayo

Elijah Adebayo

Cheltenham Town22---
Panutche Camara

Panutche Camara

Crawley Town22---
Jordan Storey

Jordan Storey

Exeter City21-1-
CJ Hamilton

CJ Hamilton

Mansfield Town2-11-
Josh Sheehan

Josh Sheehan

Newport County211--
Tahvon Campbell

Tahvon Campbell

Forest Green Rovers211--
Luke Amos

Luke Amos

Stevenage2--2-
Gregg Wylde

Gregg Wylde

Morecambe22---
Jerell Sellars

Jerell Sellars

Cheltenham Town2-2--
Robbie Willmott

Robbie Willmott

Newport County22---
Sanmi Odelusi

Sanmi Odelusi

Colchester United211--
Danny Pugh

Danny Pugh

Port Vale21-1-
Luke Waterfall

Luke Waterfall

Lincoln City2-11-
Will Atkinson

Will Atkinson

Mansfield Town211--
Marcus Bean

Marcus Bean

Wycombe Wanderers21-1-
John Mullins

John Mullins

Luton Town21-1-
Lee Collins

Lee Collins

Forest Green Rovers22---
George Lloyd

George Lloyd

Cheltenham Town2-2--
Pelly Ruddock

Pelly Ruddock

Luton Town21-1-
David Amoo

David Amoo

Cambridge United21-1-
Lloyd James

Lloyd James

Exeter City21-1-
Billy Waters

Billy Waters

Cambridge United211--
Harrison Dunk

Harrison Dunk

Cambridge United2-2--
Scott Wharton

Scott Wharton

Lincoln City22---
Mark Ellis

Mark Ellis

Carlisle United211--
Jordan Green

Jordan Green

Yeovil Town211--
Omar Sowunmi

Omar Sowunmi

Yeovil Town21-1-
Dean Bowditch

Dean Bowditch

Stevenage2-11-
Jonson Clarke-Harris

Jonson Clarke-Harris

Coventry City22---
Joe McNerney

Joe McNerney

Crawley Town1--1-
Devon Kelly-Evans

Devon Kelly-Evans

Coventry City1-1--
Marcus Harness

Marcus Harness

Port Vale1--1-
Dan Scarr

Dan Scarr

Wycombe Wanderers1--1-
Ben Richards-Everton

Ben Richards-Everton

Accrington Stanley1--1-
Scott Vernon

Scott Vernon

Grimsby Town1--1-
Sid Nelson

Sid Nelson

Chesterfield1-1--
Nathan Smith

Nathan Smith

Port Vale11---
Chris Whelpdale

Chris Whelpdale

Stevenage11---
Tyrone Barnett

Tyrone Barnett

Port Vale1--1-
Jacob Mellis

Jacob Mellis

Mansfield Town1--1-
Adam Campbell

Adam Campbell

Morecambe1--1-
Michael Harriman

Michael Harriman

Wycombe Wanderers11---
James Bailey

James Bailey

Yeovil Town1-1--
Kane Wilson

Kane Wilson

Exeter City11---
Farrend Rawson

Farrend Rawson

Forest Green Rovers1--1-
Ryan Watson

Ryan Watson

Barnet1--1-
John O

John O'Sullivan

Carlisle United1-1--
Jordan Tilson

Jordan Tilson

Exeter City1-1--
Paul Anderson

Paul Anderson

Mansfield Town1-1--
Dan Butler

Dan Butler

Newport County11---
Ellis Iandolo

Ellis Iandolo

Swindon Town1--1-
Brad Walker

Brad Walker

Crewe Alexandra1-1--
Gavin Gunning

Gavin Gunning

Forest Green Rovers1--1-
Robert Milsom

Robert Milsom

Notts County11---
Jack Stacey

Jack Stacey

Luton Town1--1-
Jack Fitzwater

Jack Fitzwater

Forest Green Rovers11---
Ben White

Ben White

Newport County1--1-
Scott Kashket

Scott Kashket

Wycombe Wanderers1--1-
John Goddard

John Goddard

Swindon Town1--1-
Kyle Wootton

Kyle Wootton

Stevenage1--1-
James Jones

James Jones

Crewe Alexandra1-1--
Dominic Gape

Dominic Gape

Wycombe Wanderers11---
Alex Iacovitti

Alex Iacovitti

Forest Green Rovers1--1-
Hiram Boateng

Hiram Boateng

Exeter City1--1-
Randell Williams

Randell Williams

Wycombe Wanderers1--1-
Mason Bennett

Mason Bennett

Notts County1--1-
Scott Brown

Scott Brown

Accrington Stanley11---
Oliver Lancashire

Oliver Lancashire

Swindon Town11---
Sam Saunders

Sam Saunders

Wycombe Wanderers11---
Mark Randall

Mark Randall

Crawley Town11---
Simeon Jackson

Simeon Jackson

Grimsby Town1--1-
Kurtis Guthrie

Kurtis Guthrie

Colchester United1--1-
Noor Husin

Noor Husin

Notts County1--1-
Nigel Atangana

Nigel Atangana

Cheltenham Town1-1--
Cole Stockton

Cole Stockton

Carlisle United1--1-
Reece Cole

Reece Cole

Newport County1-1--
Nathan Smith

Nathan Smith

Yeovil Town11---
Junior Ogedi-Uzokwe

Junior Ogedi-Uzokwe

Colchester United11---
Jordan Sinnott

Jordan Sinnott

Chesterfield1--1-
Sam Cosgrove

Sam Cosgrove

Carlisle United11---
Ryan Harley

Ryan Harley

Exeter City11---
Luke Wilkinson

Luke Wilkinson

Stevenage1--1-
Chris Hussey

Chris Hussey

Swindon Town1--1-
Neil Eardley

Neil Eardley

Lincoln City11---
Hayden White

Hayden White

Mansfield Town1-1--
David Mirfin

David Mirfin

Mansfield Town1--1-
Chris Clements

Chris Clements

Forest Green Rovers11---
Fraser Franks

Fraser Franks

Stevenage11---
Shamir Mullings

Shamir Mullings

Forest Green Rovers1--1-
Ryan Seager

Ryan Seager

Yeovil Town1-1--
James S Wilson

James S Wilson

Lincoln City11---
Rollin Menayese

Rollin Menayese

Swindon Town1-1--
Charles Vernam

Charles Vernam

Grimsby Town1--1-
Paul Green

Paul Green

Crewe Alexandra1--1-
George Cooper

George Cooper

Crewe Alexandra1--1-
Krystian Pearce

Krystian Pearce

Mansfield Town11---
Joel Byrom

Joel Byrom

Mansfield Town1-1--
Anthony Stewart

Anthony Stewart

Wycombe Wanderers1--1-
Aaron Wildig

Aaron Wildig

Morecambe11---
Carl Dickinson

Carl Dickinson

Notts County11---
Alex Whitmore

Alex Whitmore

Chesterfield11---
James Berrett

James Berrett

Grimsby Town1--1-
Troy Brown

Troy Brown

Exeter City1-1--
Brandon Comley

Brandon Comley

Colchester United11---
Jake Andrews

Jake Andrews

Cheltenham Town11---
Callum Johnson

Callum Johnson

Accrington Stanley11---
Paul Lewis

Paul Lewis

Cambridge United11---
Donovan Wilson

Donovan Wilson

Port Vale1--1-
Andrew Shinnie

Andrew Shinnie

Luton Town11---
Sam Lavelle

Sam Lavelle

Morecambe1--1-
Luke Gambin

Luke Gambin

Luton Town1--1-
Luke Hannant

Luke Hannant

Port Vale11---
Billy Knott

Billy Knott

Lincoln City11---
Sido Jombati

Sido Jombati

Wycombe Wanderers1-1--
Luke Prosser

Luke Prosser

Colchester United11---
Clinton Hill

Clinton Hill

Carlisle United11---
Zavon Hines

Zavon Hines

Chesterfield1--1-
Jack Grimmer

Jack Grimmer

Coventry City11---
Daniel Rowe

Daniel Rowe

Lincoln City11---
Kane Vincent-Young

Kane Vincent-Young

Colchester United11---
Glen Rea

Glen Rea

Luton Town1-1--
James Spencer

James Spencer

Mansfield Town1--1-
Adam El-Abd

Adam El-Abd

Wycombe Wanderers11---
Dan Holman

Dan Holman

Cheltenham Town1-1--
Matt Jay

Matt Jay

Exeter City1-1--
Omar Beckles

Omar Beckles

Accrington Stanley1--1-
Ricky Miller

Ricky Miller

Mansfield Town11---
Malvind Benning

Malvind Benning

Mansfield Town1--1-
Tom Parkes

Tom Parkes

Carlisle United1-1--
George Taft

George Taft

Cambridge United11---
Curtis Weston

Curtis Weston

Barnet11---
Mark McKee

Mark McKee

Stevenage11---
Alan McCormack

Alan McCormack

Luton Town11---
Greg Taylor

Greg Taylor

Cambridge United1--1-
Liam Kelly

Liam Kelly

Coventry City11---
Donal McDermott

Donal McDermott

Swindon Town11---
Charlie Cooper

Charlie Cooper

Forest Green Rovers1-1--
Josh Yorwerth

Josh Yorwerth

Crawley Town11---
Richard Brindley

Richard Brindley

Barnet1--1-
Offrande Zanzala

Offrande Zanzala

Accrington Stanley11---
Jordan Flores

Jordan Flores

Chesterfield1--1-
Dior Angus

Dior Angus

Port Vale1-1--
Alex Bray

Alex Bray

Forest Green Rovers1--1-
Bradley Halliday

Bradley Halliday

Cambridge United11---