Show Menu

Club Statistics for Npower League One 12/13

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

Npower League One 12/13 Most Goals Scorer In Match (Player)

Goals Players Clubs VS Club
4James Collins

James Collins

Swindon TownPortsmouthMatch details
3Will Grigg

Will Grigg

WalsallCarlisle UnitedMatch details
3Dean Bowditch

Dean Bowditch

Milton Keynes DonsBuryMatch details
3Jake Cassidy

Jake Cassidy

Tranmere RoversColchester UnitedMatch details
3Dani Lopez

Dani Lopez

StevenageSheffield UnitedMatch details
3Andy Robinson

Andy Robinson

Tranmere RoversCarlisle UnitedMatch details
3Nicky Wroe

Nicky Wroe

Preston North EndScunthorpe UnitedMatch details
3Brett Pitman

Brett Pitman

AFC BournemouthCrewe AlexandraMatch details
3Tom Eaves

Tom Eaves

Shrewsbury TownCrawley TownMatch details
3Lewis Grabban

Lewis Grabban

AFC BournemouthOldham AthleticMatch details
2Luke Chadwick

Luke Chadwick

Milton Keynes DonsScunthorpe UnitedMatch details
2Nicky Adams

Nicky Adams

Crawley TownBuryMatch details
2Niall Canavan

Niall Canavan

Scunthorpe UnitedWalsallMatch details
2Gary Alexander

Gary Alexander

Crawley TownPreston North EndMatch details
2Clayton Donaldson

Clayton Donaldson

BrentfordCrewe AlexandraMatch details
2Andy Monkhouse

Andy Monkhouse

Hartlepool UnitedCrawley TownMatch details
2Kevin Lisbie

Kevin Lisbie

Leyton OrientPortsmouthMatch details
2Gary Alexander

Gary Alexander

Crawley TownScunthorpe UnitedMatch details
2Jamie Paterson

Jamie Paterson

WalsallOldham AthleticMatch details
2Brett Pitman

Brett Pitman

AFC BournemouthShrewsbury TownMatch details
2James Collins

James Collins

Swindon TownYeovil TownMatch details
2Yoann Arquin

Yoann Arquin

Notts CountyPortsmouthMatch details
2Adam Rooney

Adam Rooney

Swindon TownCrewe AlexandraMatch details
2Filipe Morais

Filipe Morais

StevenagePortsmouthMatch details
2Luke Chadwick

Luke Chadwick

Milton Keynes DonsColchester UnitedMatch details
2Charlie MacDonald

Charlie MacDonald

Leyton OrientAFC BournemouthMatch details
2Bradley Wright-Phillips

Bradley Wright-Phillips

BrentfordPortsmouthMatch details
2Marvin Morgan

Marvin Morgan

Shrewsbury TownHartlepool UnitedMatch details
2Jean-Louis Akpa Akpro

Jean-Louis Akpa Akpro

Tranmere RoversLeyton OrientMatch details
2Lauri Dalla Valle

Lauri Dalla Valle

Crewe AlexandraCrawley TownMatch details
2Byron Moore

Byron Moore

Crewe AlexandraSwindon TownMatch details
2Jose Baxter

Jose Baxter

Oldham AthleticHartlepool UnitedMatch details
2Leon Clarke

Leon Clarke

Scunthorpe UnitedCoventry CityMatch details
2Scott Laird

Scott Laird

Preston North EndHartlepool UnitedMatch details
2Ryan Lowe

Ryan Lowe

Milton Keynes DonsShrewsbury TownMatch details
2Shaun Miller

Shaun Miller

Sheffield UnitedStevenageMatch details
2Lee Miller

Lee Miller

Carlisle UnitedShrewsbury TownMatch details
2Mark Beck

Mark Beck

Carlisle UnitedYeovil TownMatch details
2Billy Clarke

Billy Clarke

Crawley TownMilton Keynes DonsMatch details
2Jamie Paterson

Jamie Paterson

WalsallCoventry CityMatch details
2Lee Miller

Lee Miller

Carlisle UnitedYeovil TownMatch details
2Patrick Madden

Patrick Madden

Yeovil TownMilton Keynes DonsMatch details
2Brett Pitman

Brett Pitman

AFC BournemouthCrewe AlexandraMatch details
2Andy Robinson

Andy Robinson

Tranmere RoversBuryMatch details
2David McGoldrick

David McGoldrick

Coventry CityWalsallMatch details
2Marc Pugh

Marc Pugh

AFC BournemouthCarlisle UnitedMatch details
2Patrick Madden

Patrick Madden

Yeovil TownColchester UnitedMatch details
2Will Grigg

Will Grigg

WalsallMilton Keynes DonsMatch details
2Will Grigg

Will Grigg

WalsallShrewsbury TownMatch details
2Jean-Louis Akpa Akpro

Jean-Louis Akpa Akpro

Tranmere RoversScunthorpe UnitedMatch details
2Stephen Elliott

Stephen Elliott

Coventry CityMilton Keynes DonsMatch details
2Andy Monkhouse

Andy Monkhouse

Hartlepool UnitedBuryMatch details
2Andy Williams

Andy Williams

Swindon TownCarlisle UnitedMatch details
2Izale McLeod

Izale McLeod

PortsmouthShrewsbury TownMatch details
2David Connolly

David Connolly

PortsmouthBuryMatch details
2Jake Jervis

Jake Jervis

Carlisle UnitedSwindon TownMatch details
2Jabo Ibehre

Jabo Ibehre

Colchester UnitedStevenageMatch details
2Will Grigg

Will Grigg

WalsallAFC BournemouthMatch details
2Steven Howard

Steven Howard

Hartlepool UnitedSheffield UnitedMatch details
2Asa Hall

Asa Hall

Shrewsbury TownColchester UnitedMatch details
2Gozie Ugwu

Gozie Ugwu

Yeovil TownScunthorpe UnitedMatch details
2Francois Zoko

Francois Zoko

Notts CountyBuryMatch details
2Kevin Lisbie

Kevin Lisbie

Leyton OrientShrewsbury TownMatch details
2Kevin Lisbie

Kevin Lisbie

Leyton OrientBuryMatch details
2Jamie Proctor

Jamie Proctor

Crawley TownHartlepool UnitedMatch details
2Carl Baker

Carl Baker

Coventry CityHartlepool UnitedMatch details
2David McGoldrick

David McGoldrick

Coventry CityCrawley TownMatch details
2Clayton Donaldson

Clayton Donaldson

BrentfordOldham AthleticMatch details
2Zoumana Bakayogo

Zoumana Bakayogo

Tranmere RoversStevenageMatch details
2Aden Flint

Aden Flint

Swindon TownStevenageMatch details
2Patrick Madden

Patrick Madden

Yeovil TownLeyton OrientMatch details
2Anthony McMahon

Anthony McMahon

Sheffield UnitedCrawley TownMatch details
2Clayton Donaldson

Clayton Donaldson

BrentfordMilton Keynes DonsMatch details
2Clayton Donaldson

Clayton Donaldson

BrentfordCrawley TownMatch details
2Matt Ritchie

Matt Ritchie

AFC BournemouthNotts CountyMatch details
2David McGoldrick

David McGoldrick

Coventry CityDoncaster RoversMatch details
2Jabo Ibehre

Jabo Ibehre

Colchester UnitedHartlepool UnitedMatch details
2Mathias Pogba

Mathias Pogba

Crewe AlexandraMilton Keynes DonsMatch details
2Josh Simpson

Josh Simpson

Crawley TownShrewsbury TownMatch details
2Tom Eaves

Tom Eaves

Shrewsbury TownMilton Keynes DonsMatch details
2Jonson Clarke-Harris

Jonson Clarke-Harris

BuryYeovil TownMatch details
2Jamie Proctor

Jamie Proctor

Crawley TownCrewe AlexandraMatch details
2Patrick Madden

Patrick Madden

Yeovil TownShrewsbury TownMatch details
2David McGoldrick

David McGoldrick

Coventry CitySwindon TownMatch details
2Leon Clarke

Leon Clarke

Coventry CitySheffield UnitedMatch details
2Joe Garner

Joe Garner

Carlisle UnitedOldham AthleticMatch details
2Craig Westcarr

Craig Westcarr

WalsallCoventry CityMatch details
2Raffaele De Vita

Raffaele De Vita

Swindon TownOldham AthleticMatch details
2Gavin Massey

Gavin Massey

Colchester UnitedPortsmouthMatch details
2Gavin Williams

Gavin Williams

Yeovil TownOldham AthleticMatch details
2Carl Baker

Carl Baker

Coventry CityWalsallMatch details
2Andy Williams

Andy Williams

Swindon TownTranmere RoversMatch details
2Akpoeyere Sodje

Akpoeyere Sodje

Scunthorpe UnitedPortsmouthMatch details
2James Hayter

James Hayter

Yeovil TownBrentfordMatch details
2Dave Mooney

Dave Mooney

Leyton OrientCarlisle UnitedMatch details
2Lee Hughes

Lee Hughes

Notts CountyScunthorpe UnitedMatch details
2Gary M Roberts

Gary M Roberts

Swindon TownTranmere RoversMatch details
2Billy Paynter

Billy Paynter

Doncaster RoversCrewe AlexandraMatch details
2George Bowerman

George Bowerman

WalsallPreston North EndMatch details
2Akpoeyere Sodje

Akpoeyere Sodje

Scunthorpe UnitedCarlisle UnitedMatch details
2AJ Leitch-Smith

AJ Leitch-Smith

Crewe AlexandraStevenageMatch details
2Jake Cassidy

Jake Cassidy

Tranmere RoversCrawley TownMatch details
2Patrick Madden

Patrick Madden

Yeovil TownSheffield UnitedMatch details
2Harry Forrester

Harry Forrester

BrentfordCoventry CityMatch details
2Ryan Flynn

Ryan Flynn

Sheffield UnitedAFC BournemouthMatch details
2Matt Ritchie

Matt Ritchie

Swindon TownAFC BournemouthMatch details
2Jamie Proctor

Jamie Proctor

Crawley TownBuryMatch details
2Farid El Alagui

Farid El Alagui

BrentfordCrewe AlexandraMatch details
2Paul Hayes

Paul Hayes

BrentfordHartlepool UnitedMatch details
2Liam Noble

Liam Noble

Carlisle UnitedDoncaster RoversMatch details
1Nicky Adams

Nicky Adams

Crawley TownBrentfordMatch details
1Michael Doyle

Michael Doyle

Sheffield UnitedHartlepool UnitedMatch details
1Drey Wright

Drey Wright

Colchester UnitedLeyton OrientMatch details
1Paul Parry

Paul Parry

Shrewsbury TownCoventry CityMatch details
1Chris Brown

Chris Brown

Doncaster RoversCoventry CityMatch details
1Patrick Madden

Patrick Madden

Yeovil TownCrawley TownMatch details
1Jonathan Grounds

Jonathan Grounds

Oldham AthleticPortsmouthMatch details
1James Hayter

James Hayter

Yeovil TownSwindon TownMatch details
1Max Clayton

Max Clayton

Crewe AlexandraCoventry CityMatch details
1Peter Hartley

Peter Hartley

Hartlepool UnitedNotts CountyMatch details
1Chuks Aneke

Chuks Aneke

Crewe AlexandraStevenageMatch details
1Lee Miller

Lee Miller

Carlisle UnitedPreston North EndMatch details
1Adam Rooney

Adam Rooney

Swindon TownAFC BournemouthMatch details
1Kevin Lisbie

Kevin Lisbie

Leyton OrientNotts CountyMatch details
1Jose Baxter

Jose Baxter

Oldham AthleticHartlepool UnitedMatch details
1Jeff Hughes

Jeff Hughes

Notts CountyShrewsbury TownMatch details
1Harry Forrester

Harry Forrester

BrentfordSheffield UnitedMatch details
1Neal Bishop

Neal Bishop

Notts CountyTranmere RoversMatch details
1Kyle Bennett

Kyle Bennett

Doncaster RoversWalsallMatch details
1Marcus Haber

Marcus Haber

StevenageCarlisle UnitedMatch details
1David Cotterill

David Cotterill

Doncaster RoversBrentfordMatch details
1Leon Clarke

Leon Clarke

Coventry CityTranmere RoversMatch details
1Harry Davis

Harry Davis

Crewe AlexandraSwindon TownMatch details
1Marcus Haber

Marcus Haber

StevenageBuryMatch details
1Nick Blackman

Nick Blackman

Sheffield UnitedScunthorpe UnitedMatch details
1Dean Bowditch

Dean Bowditch

Milton Keynes DonsHartlepool UnitedMatch details
1Harry Forrester

Harry Forrester

BrentfordMilton Keynes DonsMatch details
1Sean O

Sean O'Hanlon

Carlisle UnitedBrentfordMatch details
1Stephen Gleeson

Stephen Gleeson

Milton Keynes DonsTranmere RoversMatch details
1Liam Walker

Liam Walker

PortsmouthCarlisle UnitedMatch details
1Josh McQuoid

Josh McQuoid

AFC BournemouthNotts CountyMatch details
1Lewis Grabban

Lewis Grabban

AFC BournemouthHartlepool UnitedMatch details
1Franck Moussa

Franck Moussa

Coventry CityHartlepool UnitedMatch details
1Steven Schumacher

Steven Schumacher

BuryNotts CountyMatch details
1Iain Hume

Iain Hume

Doncaster RoversTranmere RoversMatch details
1Jack Baldwin

Jack Baldwin

Hartlepool UnitedPortsmouthMatch details
1Ashley Harris

Ashley Harris

PortsmouthShrewsbury TownMatch details
1Akpoeyere Sodje

Akpoeyere Sodje

Preston North EndOldham AthleticMatch details
1Will Grigg

Will Grigg

WalsallPortsmouthMatch details
1Patrick Madden

Patrick Madden

Yeovil TownShrewsbury TownMatch details
1Danny Livesey

Danny Livesey

Carlisle UnitedCoventry CityMatch details
1Will Grigg

Will Grigg

WalsallYeovil TownMatch details
1Dean Cox

Dean Cox

Leyton OrientCarlisle UnitedMatch details
1George Bowerman

George Bowerman

WalsallBrentfordMatch details
1Alan Judge

Alan Judge

Notts CountyColchester UnitedMatch details
1Jake Cassidy

Jake Cassidy

Tranmere RoversYeovil TownMatch details
1Steven Schumacher

Steven Schumacher

BuryMilton Keynes DonsMatch details
1Iain Hume

Iain Hume

Doncaster RoversLeyton OrientMatch details
1Harlee Dean

Harlee Dean

BrentfordColchester UnitedMatch details
1Mark Duffy

Mark Duffy

Scunthorpe UnitedDoncaster RoversMatch details
1Ryan Brunt

Ryan Brunt

Leyton OrientBrentfordMatch details
1Jon Otsemobor

Jon Otsemobor

Milton Keynes DonsColchester UnitedMatch details
1Adam Chicksen

Adam Chicksen

Milton Keynes DonsPreston North EndMatch details
1Chris Brown

Chris Brown

Doncaster RoversBuryMatch details
1Ian Henderson

Ian Henderson

Colchester UnitedCrewe AlexandraMatch details
1Jimmy Ryan

Jimmy Ryan

Scunthorpe UnitedCrawley TownMatch details
1Dominic Poleon

Dominic Poleon

BuryYeovil TownMatch details
1Harry Maguire

Harry Maguire

Sheffield UnitedNotts CountyMatch details
1Gary M Roberts

Gary M Roberts

Swindon TownStevenageMatch details
1Dave Kitson

Dave Kitson

Sheffield UnitedHartlepool UnitedMatch details
1Matty Robson

Matty Robson

Carlisle UnitedBuryMatch details
1Stephen Gleeson

Stephen Gleeson

Milton Keynes DonsBrentfordMatch details
1Jimmy Smith

Jimmy Smith

Leyton OrientYeovil TownMatch details
1Luke Murphy

Luke Murphy

Crewe AlexandraPreston North EndMatch details
1Will Grigg

Will Grigg

WalsallSwindon TownMatch details
1Nicky Ajose

Nicky Ajose

Crawley TownDoncaster RoversMatch details
1David Cotterill

David Cotterill

Doncaster RoversPreston North EndMatch details
1Jeff Hughes

Jeff Hughes

Notts CountyAFC BournemouthMatch details
1John Fleck

John Fleck

Coventry CityShrewsbury TownMatch details
1Franck Moussa

Franck Moussa

Coventry CityDoncaster RoversMatch details
1Will Grigg

Will Grigg

WalsallTranmere RoversMatch details
1Luke Chadwick

Luke Chadwick

Milton Keynes DonsCarlisle UnitedMatch details
1Leon Clarke

Leon Clarke

Coventry CityCrewe AlexandraMatch details
1Paul Keegan

Paul Keegan

Doncaster RoversNotts CountyMatch details
1AJ Leitch-Smith

AJ Leitch-Smith

Crewe AlexandraScunthorpe UnitedMatch details
1Andy Bishop

Andy Bishop

BuryCrawley TownMatch details
1James Hayter

James Hayter

Yeovil TownLeyton OrientMatch details
1Matt Smith

Matt Smith

Oldham AthleticBuryMatch details
1Lee Holmes

Lee Holmes

Preston North EndCoventry CityMatch details
1Robbie Simpson

Robbie Simpson

Oldham AthleticHartlepool UnitedMatch details
1James Poole

James Poole

Hartlepool UnitedCarlisle UnitedMatch details
1Clayton Donaldson

Clayton Donaldson

BrentfordSwindon TownMatch details
1Steven Schumacher

Steven Schumacher

BurySwindon TownMatch details
1Chris Brown

Chris Brown

Doncaster RoversWalsallMatch details
1Leon Clarke

Leon Clarke

Scunthorpe UnitedWalsallMatch details
1Lee Miller

Lee Miller

Carlisle UnitedStevenageMatch details
1Jonathan Douglas

Jonathan Douglas

BrentfordDoncaster RoversMatch details
1Paul Downing

Paul Downing

WalsallPreston North EndMatch details
1Tom Hopper

Tom Hopper

BuryStevenageMatch details
1Dave Kitson

Dave Kitson

Sheffield UnitedScunthorpe UnitedMatch details
1Mark Roberts

Mark Roberts

StevenageCrawley TownMatch details
1Florent Cuvelier

Florent Cuvelier

WalsallPortsmouthMatch details
1Stephen Gleeson

Stephen Gleeson

Milton Keynes DonsBrentfordMatch details
1Billy Paynter

Billy Paynter

Doncaster RoversAFC BournemouthMatch details
1Tommy Elphick

Tommy Elphick

AFC BournemouthPreston North EndMatch details
1Matt Ritchie

Matt Ritchie

Swindon TownWalsallMatch details
1Peter Hartley

Peter Hartley

Hartlepool UnitedLeyton OrientMatch details
1Anthony Wordsworth

Anthony Wordsworth

Colchester UnitedLeyton OrientMatch details
1Jonathan Forte

Jonathan Forte

Sheffield UnitedBuryMatch details
1Tom Eastman

Tom Eastman

Colchester UnitedCarlisle UnitedMatch details
1Reuben Reid

Reuben Reid

Yeovil TownPortsmouthMatch details
1Jed Wallace

Jed Wallace

PortsmouthHartlepool UnitedMatch details
1Mark Duffy

Mark Duffy

Scunthorpe UnitedSwindon TownMatch details
1Jose Baxter

Jose Baxter

Oldham AthleticPreston North EndMatch details
1Mark Connolly

Mark Connolly

Crawley TownColchester UnitedMatch details
1Craig Westcarr

Craig Westcarr

WalsallSheffield UnitedMatch details
1David McGoldrick

David McGoldrick

Coventry CityCarlisle UnitedMatch details
1Danny Bulman

Danny Bulman

Crawley TownStevenageMatch details
1Chris Brown

Chris Brown

Doncaster RoversPortsmouthMatch details
1Clayton Donaldson

Clayton Donaldson

BrentfordWalsallMatch details
1Izale McLeod

Izale McLeod

PortsmouthLeyton OrientMatch details
1Leon Clarke

Leon Clarke

Coventry CityAFC BournemouthMatch details
1Matt Richards

Matt Richards

Shrewsbury TownAFC BournemouthMatch details
1Rory Loy

Rory Loy

Carlisle UnitedTranmere RoversMatch details
1James Wallace

James Wallace

Tranmere RoversYeovil TownMatch details
1Lee Cook

Lee Cook

Leyton OrientCrewe AlexandraMatch details
1Dave Kitson

Dave Kitson

Sheffield UnitedSwindon TownMatch details
1Gavin Massey

Gavin Massey

Colchester UnitedHartlepool UnitedMatch details
1Lee Miller

Lee Miller

Carlisle UnitedHartlepool UnitedMatch details
1Chris Brown

Chris Brown

Doncaster RoversScunthorpe UnitedMatch details
1Izale McLeod

Izale McLeod

PortsmouthCrawley TownMatch details
1Nick Blackman

Nick Blackman

Sheffield UnitedCoventry CityMatch details
1Lauri Dalla Valle

Lauri Dalla Valle

Crewe AlexandraColchester UnitedMatch details
1Lee Barnard

Lee Barnard

Oldham AthleticMilton Keynes DonsMatch details
1Jamie Paterson

Jamie Paterson

WalsallCrewe AlexandraMatch details
1Chris Brown

Chris Brown

Doncaster RoversLeyton OrientMatch details
1Shaun Cooper

Shaun Cooper

PortsmouthSheffield UnitedMatch details
1Jack King

Jack King

Preston North EndDoncaster RoversMatch details
1Steven Schumacher

Steven Schumacher

BuryCarlisle UnitedMatch details
1Jimmy Smith

Jimmy Smith

Leyton OrientBuryMatch details
1Kyle McFadzean

Kyle McFadzean

Crawley TownColchester UnitedMatch details
1Marcus Haber

Marcus Haber

StevenageHartlepool UnitedMatch details
1Simon Ferry

Simon Ferry

Swindon TownWalsallMatch details
1David Healy

David Healy

BuryCoventry CityMatch details
1Billy Clarke

Billy Clarke

Crawley TownWalsallMatch details
1James Tarkowski

James Tarkowski

Oldham AthleticStevenageMatch details
1Jack King

Jack King

Preston North EndHartlepool UnitedMatch details
1Bradden Inman

Bradden Inman

Crewe AlexandraBuryMatch details
1Brett Pitman

Brett Pitman

AFC BournemouthStevenageMatch details
1Jonathan Franks

Jonathan Franks

Hartlepool UnitedScunthorpe UnitedMatch details
1Luke Summerfield

Luke Summerfield

Shrewsbury TownCrewe AlexandraMatch details
1Cole Stockton

Cole Stockton

Tranmere RoversColchester UnitedMatch details
1David McGoldrick

David McGoldrick

Coventry CityLeyton OrientMatch details
1Andy Bishop

Andy Bishop

BuryDoncaster RoversMatch details
1Francois Zoko

Francois Zoko

Notts CountyCarlisle UnitedMatch details
1Niall Canavan

Niall Canavan

Scunthorpe UnitedOldham AthleticMatch details
1Marcelo Trotta

Marcelo Trotta

BrentfordStevenageMatch details
1Paul Hayes

Paul Hayes

Crawley TownWalsallMatch details
1Danny Cadamarteri

Danny Cadamarteri

Carlisle UnitedHartlepool UnitedMatch details
1Mark Wright

Mark Wright

Shrewsbury TownMilton Keynes DonsMatch details
1James Husband

James Husband

Doncaster RoversShrewsbury TownMatch details
1Joe Garner

Joe Garner

Carlisle UnitedPreston North EndMatch details
1Harry Forrester

Harry Forrester

BrentfordBuryMatch details
1Andre Boucaud

Andre Boucaud

Notts CountyCoventry CityMatch details
1Bailey Wright

Bailey Wright

Preston North EndWalsallMatch details
1Marcelo Trotta

Marcelo Trotta

BrentfordSheffield UnitedMatch details
1Simon Ferry

Simon Ferry

Swindon TownShrewsbury TownMatch details
1Nicky Adams

Nicky Adams

Crawley TownPortsmouthMatch details
1Yado Mambo

Yado Mambo

Shrewsbury TownCarlisle UnitedMatch details
1Izale McLeod

Izale McLeod

PortsmouthWalsallMatch details
1Marcus Haber

Marcus Haber

StevenageBrentfordMatch details
1Matt Ritchie

Matt Ritchie

Swindon TownCrawley TownMatch details
1Greg Tansey

Greg Tansey

StevenagePreston North EndMatch details
1Carl Baker

Carl Baker

Coventry CityBuryMatch details
1Martin Rowlands

Martin Rowlands

Leyton OrientBrentfordMatch details
1James Hayter

James Hayter

Yeovil TownBuryMatch details
1Gabor Gyepes

Gabor Gyepes

PortsmouthYeovil TownMatch details
1Byron Webster

Byron Webster

Yeovil TownPortsmouthMatch details
1Brett Pitman

Brett Pitman

AFC BournemouthNotts CountyMatch details
1Matt Richards

Matt Richards

Shrewsbury TownYeovil TownMatch details
1Mathieu Baudry

Mathieu Baudry

Leyton OrientNotts CountyMatch details
1Karl Hawley

Karl Hawley

Scunthorpe UnitedSwindon TownMatch details
1Joe Thompson

Joe Thompson

Tranmere RoversNotts CountyMatch details
1Nicky Adams

Nicky Adams

Crawley TownColchester UnitedMatch details
1Jack King

Jack King

Preston North EndScunthorpe UnitedMatch details
1Jon Taylor

Jon Taylor

Shrewsbury TownCarlisle UnitedMatch details
1Luke Summerfield

Luke Summerfield

Shrewsbury TownCrewe AlexandraMatch details
1Adam Rooney

Adam Rooney

Swindon TownPreston North EndMatch details
1Charlie Daniels

Charlie Daniels

AFC BournemouthShrewsbury TownMatch details
1Jon Taylor

Jon Taylor

Shrewsbury TownPreston North EndMatch details
1James Collins

James Collins

Swindon TownCoventry CityMatch details
1Jimmy Ryan

Jimmy Ryan

Scunthorpe UnitedColchester UnitedMatch details
1Will Grigg

Will Grigg

WalsallScunthorpe UnitedMatch details
1Nathan Byrne

Nathan Byrne

Crawley TownCarlisle UnitedMatch details
1Brett Pitman

Brett Pitman

AFC BournemouthYeovil TownMatch details
1Jed Wallace

Jed Wallace

PortsmouthCoventry CityMatch details
1Marcus Haber

Marcus Haber

StevenageCoventry CityMatch details
1Kevin Lisbie

Kevin Lisbie

Leyton OrientPreston North EndMatch details
1Billy Paynter

Billy Paynter

Doncaster RoversHartlepool UnitedMatch details
1Magnus Okuonghae

Magnus Okuonghae

Colchester UnitedPortsmouthMatch details
1Daniel Powell

Daniel Powell

Milton Keynes DonsOldham AthleticMatch details
1Mark Ellis

Mark Ellis

Crewe AlexandraWalsallMatch details
1Patrick Bamford

Patrick Bamford

Milton Keynes DonsCrewe AlexandraMatch details
1David Connolly

David Connolly

PortsmouthSheffield UnitedMatch details
1Scott Laird

Scott Laird

Preston North EndDoncaster RoversMatch details
1Brett Pitman

Brett Pitman

AFC BournemouthCrawley TownMatch details
1Brett Pitman

Brett Pitman

AFC BournemouthScunthorpe UnitedMatch details
1Matt Tubbs

Matt Tubbs

AFC BournemouthBrentfordMatch details
1Jon Taylor

Jon Taylor

Shrewsbury TownCrawley TownMatch details
1Kevin Lisbie

Kevin Lisbie

Leyton OrientShrewsbury TownMatch details
1Carl Baker

Carl Baker

Coventry CityBuryMatch details
1Ashley Hemmings

Ashley Hemmings

WalsallCrawley TownMatch details
1Patrick Madden

Patrick Madden

Yeovil TownScunthorpe UnitedMatch details
1Michael O

Michael O'Halloran

Tranmere RoversPortsmouthMatch details
1Nicky Ajose

Nicky Ajose

Crawley TownLeyton OrientMatch details
1Max Power

Max Power

Tranmere RoversColchester UnitedMatch details
1Kyle McFadzean

Kyle McFadzean

Crawley TownOldham AthleticMatch details
1Dave Kitson

Dave Kitson

Sheffield UnitedCoventry CityMatch details
1Jeff Hughes

Jeff Hughes

Notts CountyCarlisle UnitedMatch details
1Jose Baxter

Jose Baxter

Oldham AthleticScunthorpe UnitedMatch details
1David Connolly

David Connolly

PortsmouthBrentfordMatch details
1Andy Monkhouse

Andy Monkhouse

Hartlepool UnitedShrewsbury TownMatch details
1Matt Ritchie

Matt Ritchie

Swindon TownTranmere RoversMatch details
1Will Grigg

Will Grigg

WalsallCrawley TownMatch details
1Shane Cansdell-Sherriff

Shane Cansdell-Sherriff

Preston North EndBuryMatch details
1Dean Bowditch

Dean Bowditch

Milton Keynes DonsShrewsbury TownMatch details
1Mark Duffy

Mark Duffy

Scunthorpe UnitedStevenageMatch details
1Robin Shroot

Robin Shroot

StevenageCarlisle UnitedMatch details
1Clayton Donaldson

Clayton Donaldson

BrentfordPortsmouthMatch details
1Tom Soares

Tom Soares

BuryBrentfordMatch details
1Craig Eastmond

Craig Eastmond

Colchester UnitedCarlisle UnitedMatch details
1Zoumana Bakayogo

Zoumana Bakayogo

Tranmere RoversCrawley TownMatch details
1Barry Robson

Barry Robson

Sheffield UnitedBrentfordMatch details
1Dave Kitson

Dave Kitson

Sheffield UnitedNotts CountyMatch details
1Dave Syers

Dave Syers

Doncaster RoversOldham AthleticMatch details
1Jamal Campbell-Ryce

Jamal Campbell-Ryce

Notts CountyOldham AthleticMatch details
1Stephen Gleeson

Stephen Gleeson

Milton Keynes DonsDoncaster RoversMatch details
1Tommy Miller

Tommy Miller

Swindon TownCrawley TownMatch details
1Stuart Beavon

Stuart Beavon

Preston North EndStevenageMatch details
1Cameron Gayle

Cameron Gayle

Shrewsbury TownTranmere RoversMatch details
1Paul Hayes

Paul Hayes

BrentfordLeyton OrientMatch details
1Nicky Ajose

Nicky Ajose

BuryYeovil TownMatch details
1Dean Cox

Dean Cox

Leyton OrientWalsallMatch details
1Paul Benson

Paul Benson

PortsmouthYeovil TownMatch details
1James Hayter

James Hayter

Yeovil TownShrewsbury TownMatch details
1Freddie Sears

Freddie Sears

Colchester UnitedWalsallMatch details
1Krystian Pearce

Krystian Pearce

Notts CountyCoventry CityMatch details
1Gabor Gyepes

Gabor Gyepes

PortsmouthMilton Keynes DonsMatch details
1Andy Robinson

Andy Robinson

Tranmere RoversBuryMatch details
1Lee Holmes

Lee Holmes

Preston North EndScunthorpe UnitedMatch details
1Adam Forshaw

Adam Forshaw

BrentfordOldham AthleticMatch details
1Liam Noble

Liam Noble

Carlisle UnitedShrewsbury TownMatch details
1Cody McDonald

Cody McDonald

Coventry CityHartlepool UnitedMatch details
1Darius Charles

Darius Charles

StevenageShrewsbury TownMatch details
1William Edjenguele

William Edjenguele

Coventry CityColchester UnitedMatch details
1Marvin Morgan

Marvin Morgan

Shrewsbury TownStevenageMatch details
1Jake Cassidy

Jake Cassidy

Tranmere RoversPreston North EndMatch details
1Stuart Beavon

Stuart Beavon

Preston North EndShrewsbury TownMatch details
1Matt Smith

Matt Smith

Oldham AthleticSheffield UnitedMatch details
1Freddie Sears

Freddie Sears

Colchester UnitedScunthorpe UnitedMatch details
1Jeff Hughes

Jeff Hughes

Notts CountyColchester UnitedMatch details
1George Bowerman

George Bowerman

WalsallAFC BournemouthMatch details
1Patrick Madden

Patrick Madden

Yeovil TownOldham AthleticMatch details
1David McGoldrick

David McGoldrick

Coventry CityStevenageMatch details
1David Cotterill

David Cotterill

Doncaster RoversScunthorpe UnitedMatch details
1James Coppinger

James Coppinger

Doncaster RoversHartlepool UnitedMatch details
1Jordan Obita

Jordan Obita

PortsmouthColchester UnitedMatch details
1Adam Lockwood

Adam Lockwood

BuryPortsmouthMatch details
1Luke Murphy

Luke Murphy

Crewe AlexandraNotts CountyMatch details
1James Collins

James Collins

Swindon TownScunthorpe UnitedMatch details
1Jon-Paul McGovern

Jon-Paul McGovern

Carlisle UnitedCrawley TownMatch details
1Matt Smith

Matt Smith

Oldham AthleticCrawley TownMatch details
1Matt Derbyshire

Matt Derbyshire

Oldham AthleticCrewe AlexandraMatch details
1Max Power

Max Power

Tranmere RoversCrewe AlexandraMatch details
1Cyrus Christie

Cyrus Christie

Coventry CityDoncaster RoversMatch details
1Harry Forrester

Harry Forrester

BrentfordAFC BournemouthMatch details
1Cyrus Christie

Cyrus Christie

Coventry CityWalsallMatch details
1Carl Baker

Carl Baker

Coventry CityScunthorpe UnitedMatch details
1John Cofie

John Cofie

Sheffield UnitedColchester UnitedMatch details
1Freddie Sears

Freddie Sears

Colchester UnitedBuryMatch details
1James Hayter

James Hayter

Yeovil TownScunthorpe UnitedMatch details
1Matt Ritchie

Matt Ritchie

Swindon TownPortsmouthMatch details
1Jake Jervis

Jake Jervis

PortsmouthTranmere RoversMatch details
1Gavin Massey

Gavin Massey

Colchester UnitedCoventry CityMatch details
1Lee Hughes

Lee Hughes

Notts CountyBuryMatch details
1Chris Porter

Chris Porter

Sheffield UnitedStevenageMatch details
1Jean-Louis Akpa Akpro

Jean-Louis Akpa Akpro

Tranmere RoversColchester UnitedMatch details
1Liam Noble

Liam Noble

Carlisle UnitedAFC BournemouthMatch details
1Marc Pugh

Marc Pugh

AFC BournemouthLeyton OrientMatch details
1Jamal Campbell-Ryce

Jamal Campbell-Ryce

Notts CountyMilton Keynes DonsMatch details
1Bradley Wright-Phillips

Bradley Wright-Phillips

BrentfordCrewe AlexandraMatch details
1Chris Brown

Chris Brown

Doncaster RoversStevenageMatch details
1Danny Hollands

Danny Hollands

Swindon TownTranmere RoversMatch details
1Farid El Alagui

Farid El Alagui

BrentfordColchester UnitedMatch details
1Chuks Aneke

Chuks Aneke

Crewe AlexandraSheffield UnitedMatch details
1Shaun Williams

Shaun Williams

Milton Keynes DonsPortsmouthMatch details
1David McAllister

David McAllister

Sheffield UnitedShrewsbury TownMatch details
1Robbie Simpson

Robbie Simpson

Oldham AthleticBuryMatch details
1Lewis Grabban

Lewis Grabban

AFC BournemouthPortsmouthMatch details
1Harry Arter

Harry Arter

AFC BournemouthTranmere RoversMatch details
1James Dunne

James Dunne

StevenageDoncaster RoversMatch details
1Matt Smith

Matt Smith

Oldham AthleticYeovil TownMatch details
1Gavin Williams

Gavin Williams

Yeovil TownPreston North EndMatch details
1Youssouf M

Youssouf M'Changama

Oldham AthleticDoncaster RoversMatch details
1Tom Soares

Tom Soares

BuryCrewe AlexandraMatch details
1Matt Derbyshire

Matt Derbyshire

Oldham AthleticNotts CountyMatch details
1Reuben Reid

Reuben Reid

Yeovil TownCarlisle UnitedMatch details
1Edward Upson

Edward Upson

Yeovil TownTranmere RoversMatch details
1Mike Grella

Mike Grella

Scunthorpe UnitedCrewe AlexandraMatch details
1Jeffrey Monakana

Jeffrey Monakana

Preston North EndStevenageMatch details
1Matty Robson

Matty Robson

Carlisle UnitedOldham AthleticMatch details
1Nathan Ralph

Nathan Ralph

Yeovil TownPreston North EndMatch details
1Joe Jacobson

Joe Jacobson

Shrewsbury TownOldham AthleticMatch details
1Michael Rose

Michael Rose

Colchester UnitedSwindon TownMatch details
1Mark Ellis

Mark Ellis

Crewe AlexandraOldham AthleticMatch details
1Max Ehmer

Max Ehmer

StevenageHartlepool UnitedMatch details
1Karl Hawley

Karl Hawley

Scunthorpe UnitedPreston North EndMatch details
1Karl Hawley

Karl Hawley

Scunthorpe UnitedCarlisle UnitedMatch details
1John Fleck

John Fleck

Coventry CityNotts CountyMatch details
1Nick Blackman

Nick Blackman

Sheffield UnitedLeyton OrientMatch details
1Jordan Mustoe

Jordan Mustoe

Carlisle UnitedOldham AthleticMatch details
1Adam Forshaw

Adam Forshaw

BrentfordNotts CountyMatch details
1Clinton Morrison

Clinton Morrison

Colchester UnitedBuryMatch details
1Marc Pugh

Marc Pugh

AFC BournemouthSheffield UnitedMatch details
1David McGoldrick

David McGoldrick

Coventry CityColchester UnitedMatch details
1James Poole

James Poole

Hartlepool UnitedScunthorpe UnitedMatch details
1Miles Storey

Miles Storey

Swindon TownStevenageMatch details
1Freddie Sears

Freddie Sears

Colchester UnitedPortsmouthMatch details
1Leon Clarke

Leon Clarke

Scunthorpe UnitedBrentfordMatch details
1Andy Williams

Andy Williams

Swindon TownAFC BournemouthMatch details
1Jabo Ibehre

Jabo Ibehre

Colchester UnitedNotts CountyMatch details
1Charlie Daniels

Charlie Daniels

AFC BournemouthWalsallMatch details
1James Hayter

James Hayter

Yeovil TownOldham AthleticMatch details
1Kevin Dawson

Kevin Dawson

Yeovil TownCarlisle UnitedMatch details
1Dean Holden

Dean Holden

WalsallMilton Keynes DonsMatch details
1Billy Paynter

Billy Paynter

Doncaster RoversScunthorpe UnitedMatch details
1Patrick Agyemang

Patrick Agyemang

PortsmouthCrewe AlexandraMatch details
1Joe Garner

Joe Garner

Carlisle UnitedBrentfordMatch details
1Charlie MacDonald

Charlie MacDonald

Leyton OrientTranmere RoversMatch details
1Marvin Morgan

Marvin Morgan

Shrewsbury TownPortsmouthMatch details
1James Bailey

James Bailey

Coventry CityOldham AthleticMatch details
1Karl Hawley

Karl Hawley

Scunthorpe UnitedMilton Keynes DonsMatch details
1Hope Akpan

Hope Akpan

Crawley TownAFC BournemouthMatch details
1Lucas Akins

Lucas Akins

StevenageCoventry CityMatch details
1Jed Wallace

Jed Wallace

PortsmouthPreston North EndMatch details
1Andy Robinson

Andy Robinson

Tranmere RoversCoventry CityMatch details
1William Hayhurst

William Hayhurst

Preston North EndStevenageMatch details
1Jake Jervis

Jake Jervis

Carlisle UnitedPortsmouthMatch details
1Peter Murphy

Peter Murphy

Carlisle UnitedLeyton OrientMatch details
1Will Grigg

Will Grigg

WalsallNotts CountyMatch details
1Callum Wilson

Callum Wilson

Coventry CityColchester UnitedMatch details
1Marvin Morgan

Marvin Morgan

Shrewsbury TownTranmere RoversMatch details
1Christian Ribeiro

Christian Ribeiro

Scunthorpe UnitedNotts CountyMatch details
1Adam Chicksen

Adam Chicksen

Milton Keynes DonsCarlisle UnitedMatch details
1Donervon Daniels

Donervon Daniels

Tranmere RoversSwindon TownMatch details
1Darren Potter

Darren Potter

Milton Keynes DonsNotts CountyMatch details
1Paul Hayes

Paul Hayes

Crawley TownSheffield UnitedMatch details
1Matt Tootle

Matt Tootle

Crewe AlexandraLeyton OrientMatch details
1Jon Taylor

Jon Taylor

Shrewsbury TownBuryMatch details
1Dean Leacock

Dean Leacock

Notts CountyScunthorpe UnitedMatch details
1Nicky Wroe

Nicky Wroe

Preston North EndSwindon TownMatch details
1Harry Maguire

Harry Maguire

Sheffield UnitedCrewe AlexandraMatch details
1Jonathan Franks

Jonathan Franks

Hartlepool UnitedCrewe AlexandraMatch details
1Izale McLeod

Izale McLeod

PortsmouthAFC BournemouthMatch details
1Cole Stockton

Cole Stockton

Tranmere RoversHartlepool UnitedMatch details
1Liam Walker

Liam Walker

PortsmouthScunthorpe UnitedMatch details
1Jake Jervis

Jake Jervis

Tranmere RoversAFC BournemouthMatch details
1Iain Hume

Iain Hume

Doncaster RoversStevenageMatch details
1Daniel Powell

Daniel Powell

Milton Keynes DonsColchester UnitedMatch details
1Jeffrey Monakana

Jeffrey Monakana

Preston North EndYeovil TownMatch details
1Bradden Inman

Bradden Inman

Crewe AlexandraBuryMatch details
1David Cotterill

David Cotterill

Doncaster RoversColchester UnitedMatch details
1Dean Holden

Dean Holden

WalsallHartlepool UnitedMatch details
1Luke Murphy

Luke Murphy

Crewe AlexandraScunthorpe UnitedMatch details
1Jonathan Forte

Jonathan Forte

Crawley TownNotts CountyMatch details
1Andy Monkhouse

Andy Monkhouse

Hartlepool UnitedSwindon TownMatch details
1Ryan Noble

Ryan Noble

Hartlepool UnitedBuryMatch details
1Chris Beardsley

Chris Beardsley

Preston North EndYeovil TownMatch details
1Mike Jones

Mike Jones

Crawley TownPreston North EndMatch details
1David Connolly

David Connolly

PortsmouthTranmere RoversMatch details
1Leon Clarke

Leon Clarke

Scunthorpe UnitedOldham AthleticMatch details
1Matt Ritchie

Matt Ritchie

Swindon TownDoncaster RoversMatch details
1Jimmy Smith

Jimmy Smith

Leyton OrientOldham AthleticMatch details
1Evan Horwood

Evan Horwood

Hartlepool UnitedCrewe AlexandraMatch details
1Marcus Haber

Marcus Haber

StevenageNotts CountyMatch details
1Robin Shroot

Robin Shroot

StevenageWalsallMatch details
1Ryan Lowe

Ryan Lowe

Milton Keynes DonsHartlepool UnitedMatch details
1Sam Saunders

Sam Saunders

BrentfordPreston North EndMatch details
1Lee Barnard

Lee Barnard

AFC BournemouthSheffield UnitedMatch details
1Tommy Spurr

Tommy Spurr

Doncaster RoversCarlisle UnitedMatch details
1James Alabi

James Alabi

Scunthorpe UnitedHartlepool UnitedMatch details
1Raffaele De Vita

Raffaele De Vita

Swindon TownStevenageMatch details
1Jed Wallace

Jed Wallace

PortsmouthColchester UnitedMatch details
1Wes Thomas

Wes Thomas

PortsmouthCrewe AlexandraMatch details
1Kevin Lisbie

Kevin Lisbie

Leyton OrientMilton Keynes DonsMatch details
1James Baxendale

James Baxendale

WalsallPreston North EndMatch details
1Fabian Brandy

Fabian Brandy

WalsallColchester UnitedMatch details
1Matt Tubbs

Matt Tubbs

AFC BournemouthBuryMatch details
1Leon Clarke

Leon Clarke

Scunthorpe UnitedSheffield UnitedMatch details
1Gary McSheffrey

Gary McSheffrey

Coventry CityPortsmouthMatch details
1Andy Williams

Andy Williams

Swindon TownCoventry CityMatch details
1Clayton Donaldson

Clayton Donaldson

BrentfordYeovil TownMatch details
1Paul Hayes

Paul Hayes

BrentfordCarlisle UnitedMatch details
1Billy Paynter

Billy Paynter

Doncaster RoversWalsallMatch details
1Jonson Clarke-Harris

Jonson Clarke-Harris

BuryStevenageMatch details
1Dean Cox

Dean Cox

Leyton OrientCoventry CityMatch details
1Lee Barnard

Lee Barnard

AFC BournemouthCrawley TownMatch details
1David McGoldrick

David McGoldrick

Coventry CityStevenageMatch details
1Lee Barnard

Lee Barnard

Oldham AthleticSwindon TownMatch details
1Luke Freeman

Luke Freeman

StevenageCrewe AlexandraMatch details
1Danny Livesey

Danny Livesey

Carlisle UnitedSheffield UnitedMatch details
1Danny Livesey

Danny Livesey

Carlisle UnitedPortsmouthMatch details
1Ben Chorley

Ben Chorley

Leyton OrientCarlisle UnitedMatch details
1Barry Robson

Barry Robson

Sheffield UnitedColchester UnitedMatch details
1Keanu Marsh-Brown

Keanu Marsh-Brown

Yeovil TownScunthorpe UnitedMatch details
1Antonio German

Antonio German

BrentfordPreston North EndMatch details
1Josh Simpson

Josh Simpson

Crawley TownDoncaster RoversMatch details
1Lee Barnard

Lee Barnard

AFC BournemouthCarlisle UnitedMatch details
1James Collins

James Collins

Swindon TownTranmere RoversMatch details
1Patrick Bamford

Patrick Bamford

Milton Keynes DonsStevenageMatch details
1Jabo Ibehre

Jabo Ibehre

Colchester UnitedYeovil TownMatch details
1Dave Syers

Dave Syers

Doncaster RoversSheffield UnitedMatch details
1Nicky Wroe

Nicky Wroe

Preston North EndOldham AthleticMatch details
1Josh Simpson

Josh Simpson

Crawley TownTranmere RoversMatch details
1Matt Doherty

Matt Doherty

BuryShrewsbury TownMatch details
1Stephen Gleeson

Stephen Gleeson

Milton Keynes DonsTranmere RoversMatch details
1John Welsh

John Welsh

Preston North EndSwindon TownMatch details
1Shaun Miller

Shaun Miller

Sheffield UnitedCrewe AlexandraMatch details
1Nicky Adams

Nicky Adams

Crawley TownBrentfordMatch details
1Darren Potter

Darren Potter

Milton Keynes DonsOldham AthleticMatch details
1Mathias Pogba

Mathias Pogba

Crewe AlexandraDoncaster RoversMatch details
1Adam Rooney

Adam Rooney

Swindon TownCrawley TownMatch details
1Joe Garner

Joe Garner

Carlisle UnitedBuryMatch details
1Charlie Wyke

Charlie Wyke

Hartlepool UnitedShrewsbury TownMatch details
1Jonson Clarke-Harris

Jonson Clarke-Harris

BuryScunthorpe UnitedMatch details
1Wes Thomas

Wes Thomas

PortsmouthScunthorpe UnitedMatch details
1Dean Bowditch

Dean Bowditch

Milton Keynes DonsWalsallMatch details
1Toumani Diagouraga

Toumani Diagouraga

BrentfordNotts CountyMatch details
1Jake Cassidy

Jake Cassidy

Tranmere RoversStevenageMatch details
1Youssouf M

Youssouf M'Changama

Oldham AthleticWalsallMatch details
1Shaun Williams

Shaun Williams

Milton Keynes DonsSheffield UnitedMatch details
1Stephen McGinn

Stephen McGinn

Shrewsbury TownSheffield UnitedMatch details
1David Worrall

David Worrall

BuryHartlepool UnitedMatch details
1Marcelo Trotta

Marcelo Trotta

BrentfordHartlepool UnitedMatch details
1Lucas Akins

Lucas Akins

StevenageNotts CountyMatch details
1Daniel Powell

Daniel Powell

Milton Keynes DonsCoventry CityMatch details
1Jose Baxter

Jose Baxter

Oldham AthleticColchester UnitedMatch details
1Neal Bishop

Neal Bishop

Notts CountyMilton Keynes DonsMatch details
1Wesley Fogden

Wesley Fogden

AFC BournemouthScunthorpe UnitedMatch details
1Sam Saunders

Sam Saunders

BrentfordSwindon TownMatch details
1Mark Ellis

Mark Ellis

Crewe AlexandraHartlepool UnitedMatch details
1Harry Forrester

Harry Forrester

BrentfordCoventry CityMatch details
1George Bowerman

George Bowerman

WalsallStevenageMatch details
1Christian Ribeiro

Christian Ribeiro

Scunthorpe UnitedLeyton OrientMatch details
1James Collins

James Collins

Swindon TownYeovil TownMatch details
1Nick Blackman

Nick Blackman

Sheffield UnitedAFC BournemouthMatch details
1David Cotterill

David Cotterill

Doncaster RoversCarlisle UnitedMatch details
1Billy Clarke

Billy Clarke

Crawley TownLeyton OrientMatch details
1Marc Pugh

Marc Pugh

AFC BournemouthMilton Keynes DonsMatch details
1Neil Austin

Neil Austin

Hartlepool UnitedDoncaster RoversMatch details
1David Cotterill

David Cotterill

Doncaster RoversColchester UnitedMatch details
1Max Clayton

Max Clayton

Crewe AlexandraDoncaster RoversMatch details
1Joel Byrom

Joel Byrom

Preston North EndWalsallMatch details
1Paul Reid

Paul Reid

Scunthorpe UnitedCarlisle UnitedMatch details
1Harry Arter

Harry Arter

AFC BournemouthBuryMatch details
1Jermaine Grandison

Jermaine Grandison

Shrewsbury TownNotts CountyMatch details
1Lewis Grabban

Lewis Grabban

AFC BournemouthBuryMatch details
1Franck Moussa

Franck Moussa

Coventry CitySwindon TownMatch details
1Daniel Powell

Daniel Powell

Milton Keynes DonsAFC BournemouthMatch details
1James Dunne

James Dunne

StevenageYeovil TownMatch details
1Andy Butler

Andy Butler

WalsallDoncaster RoversMatch details
1Matt Derbyshire

Matt Derbyshire

Oldham AthleticLeyton OrientMatch details
1Harlee Dean

Harlee Dean

BrentfordTranmere RoversMatch details
1Steve Cook

Steve Cook

AFC BournemouthCarlisle UnitedMatch details
1Stephen Gleeson

Stephen Gleeson

Milton Keynes DonsCoventry CityMatch details
1Luke Rodgers

Luke Rodgers

Shrewsbury TownNotts CountyMatch details
1Akpoeyere Sodje

Akpoeyere Sodje

Scunthorpe UnitedLeyton OrientMatch details
1Leon Clarke

Leon Clarke

Scunthorpe UnitedShrewsbury TownMatch details
1Ryan Flynn

Ryan Flynn

Sheffield UnitedCarlisle UnitedMatch details
1Mathias Pogba

Mathias Pogba

Crewe AlexandraColchester UnitedMatch details
1Conor Clifford

Conor Clifford

PortsmouthCarlisle UnitedMatch details
1Charlie Daniels

Charlie Daniels

AFC BournemouthOldham AthleticMatch details
1Bailey Wright

Bailey Wright

Preston North EndAFC BournemouthMatch details
1Jeff Hughes

Jeff Hughes

Notts CountyAFC BournemouthMatch details
1Enoch Showunmi

Enoch Showunmi

Notts CountyOldham AthleticMatch details
1Chuks Aneke

Chuks Aneke

Crewe AlexandraWalsallMatch details
1Iain Hume

Iain Hume

Doncaster RoversPortsmouthMatch details
1Dominic Poleon

Dominic Poleon

BuryWalsallMatch details
1Nicky Wroe

Nicky Wroe

Preston North EndCoventry CityMatch details
1Akwasi Asante

Akwasi Asante

Shrewsbury TownPortsmouthMatch details
1Joe Garner

Joe Garner

Carlisle UnitedWalsallMatch details
1Nick Blackman

Nick Blackman

Sheffield UnitedDoncaster RoversMatch details
1Ryan Lowe

Ryan Lowe

Milton Keynes DonsSwindon TownMatch details
1Jean-Louis Akpa Akpro

Jean-Louis Akpa Akpro

Tranmere RoversCrawley TownMatch details
1Sam Foley

Sam Foley

Yeovil TownWalsallMatch details
1Matty Robson

Matty Robson

Carlisle UnitedLeyton OrientMatch details
1Gozie Ugwu

Gozie Ugwu

Yeovil TownDoncaster RoversMatch details
1Steven Schumacher

Steven Schumacher

BuryScunthorpe UnitedMatch details
1Clayton Donaldson

Clayton Donaldson

BrentfordCrawley TownMatch details
1Francois Zoko

Francois Zoko

Notts CountyCrewe AlexandraMatch details
1Billy Clarke

Billy Clarke

Crawley TownCoventry CityMatch details
1Dan Burn

Dan Burn

Yeovil TownBrentfordMatch details
1Paul Parry

Paul Parry

Shrewsbury TownWalsallMatch details
1Francois Zoko

Francois Zoko

Notts CountyPortsmouthMatch details
1Neil Austin

Neil Austin

Hartlepool UnitedTranmere RoversMatch details
1Cody McDonald

Cody McDonald

Coventry CityOldham AthleticMatch details
1Drey Wright

Drey Wright

Colchester UnitedBrentfordMatch details
1Luke Freeman

Luke Freeman

StevenageTranmere RoversMatch details
1Adam Rooney

Adam Rooney

Swindon TownCarlisle UnitedMatch details
1Alan Judge

Alan Judge

Notts CountySwindon TownMatch details
1Dave Kitson

Dave Kitson

Sheffield UnitedOldham AthleticMatch details
1Neal Bishop

Neal Bishop

Notts CountyHartlepool UnitedMatch details
1Dave Kitson

Dave Kitson

Sheffield UnitedShrewsbury TownMatch details
1David McGoldrick

David McGoldrick

Coventry CityBrentfordMatch details
1Chris Martin

Chris Martin

Swindon TownShrewsbury TownMatch details
1Fabian Brandy

Fabian Brandy

WalsallBuryMatch details
1Jamal Campbell-Ryce

Jamal Campbell-Ryce

Notts CountyStevenageMatch details
1Sam Mantom

Sam Mantom

WalsallLeyton OrientMatch details
1Matthew Dolan

Matthew Dolan

Yeovil TownNotts CountyMatch details
1Sam Foley

Sam Foley

Yeovil TownLeyton OrientMatch details
1Paul Huntington

Paul Huntington

Preston North EndCrewe AlexandraMatch details
1Simon Ferry

Simon Ferry

Swindon TownBrentfordMatch details
1James Collins

James Collins

Swindon TownBuryMatch details
1Harry Maguire

Harry Maguire

Sheffield UnitedHartlepool UnitedMatch details
1Gavin Massey

Gavin Massey

Colchester UnitedLeyton OrientMatch details
1Matt Richards

Matt Richards

Shrewsbury TownCoventry CityMatch details
1Kevin Lisbie

Kevin Lisbie

Leyton OrientScunthorpe UnitedMatch details
1Matthew Sparrow

Matthew Sparrow

Crawley TownYeovil TownMatch details
1Richard Cresswell

Richard Cresswell

Sheffield UnitedAFC BournemouthMatch details
1Matt Tubbs

Matt Tubbs

AFC BournemouthStevenageMatch details
1Billy Paynter

Billy Paynter

Doncaster RoversYeovil TownMatch details
1Sanchez Watt

Sanchez Watt

Colchester UnitedShrewsbury TownMatch details
1James Poole

James Poole

Hartlepool UnitedNotts CountyMatch details
1Hope Akpan

Hope Akpan

Crawley TownBuryMatch details
1Marcus Haber

Marcus Haber

StevenageCrewe AlexandraMatch details
1Billy Clarke

Billy Clarke

Crawley TownCoventry CityMatch details
1Andy Williams

Andy Williams

Swindon TownAFC BournemouthMatch details
1Neal Bishop

Neal Bishop

Notts CountyLeyton OrientMatch details
1Andy Bishop

Andy Bishop

BuryAFC BournemouthMatch details
1Francois Zoko

Francois Zoko

Notts CountyShrewsbury TownMatch details
1Troy Hewitt

Troy Hewitt

BuryAFC BournemouthMatch details
1Tom Adeyemi

Tom Adeyemi

BrentfordScunthorpe UnitedMatch details
1Cody McDonald

Cody McDonald

Coventry CityYeovil TownMatch details
1Patrick Madden

Patrick Madden

Yeovil TownStevenageMatch details
1Freddie Sears

Freddie Sears

Colchester UnitedPreston North EndMatch details
1Hope Akpan

Hope Akpan

Crawley TownHartlepool UnitedMatch details
1Andy Robinson

Andy Robinson

Tranmere RoversBrentfordMatch details
1Brett Pitman

Brett Pitman

AFC BournemouthCarlisle UnitedMatch details
1Jean-Louis Akpa Akpro

Jean-Louis Akpa Akpro

Tranmere RoversBrentfordMatch details
1Lee Hughes

Lee Hughes

Notts CountyShrewsbury TownMatch details
1Patrick Bamford

Patrick Bamford

Milton Keynes DonsHartlepool UnitedMatch details
1Nick Blackman

Nick Blackman

Sheffield UnitedBuryMatch details
1Mark Beck

Mark Beck

Carlisle UnitedBrentfordMatch details
1Harlee Dean

Harlee Dean

BrentfordCrewe AlexandraMatch details
1Matt Smith

Matt Smith

Oldham AthleticAFC BournemouthMatch details
1Rory Loy

Rory Loy

Carlisle UnitedPortsmouthMatch details
1Matt Tubbs

Matt Tubbs

AFC BournemouthNotts CountyMatch details
1Josh McQuoid

Josh McQuoid

AFC BournemouthHartlepool UnitedMatch details
1Andy Butler

Andy Butler

WalsallNotts CountyMatch details
1Jamal Campbell-Ryce

Jamal Campbell-Ryce

Notts CountyBuryMatch details
1Billy Paynter

Billy Paynter

Doncaster RoversTranmere RoversMatch details
1Greg Rutherford

Greg Rutherford

Hartlepool UnitedPortsmouthMatch details
1Joe Jacobson

Joe Jacobson

Shrewsbury TownPortsmouthMatch details
1Greg Tansey

Greg Tansey

StevenageScunthorpe UnitedMatch details
1Lauri Dalla Valle

Lauri Dalla Valle

Crewe AlexandraCarlisle UnitedMatch details
1Stephen McGinn

Stephen McGinn

Shrewsbury TownYeovil TownMatch details
1Andy Robinson

Andy Robinson

Tranmere RoversCrawley TownMatch details
1Jamie Paterson

Jamie Paterson

WalsallYeovil TownMatch details
1Shaun Batt

Shaun Batt

Leyton OrientCarlisle UnitedMatch details
1Billy Paynter

Billy Paynter

Doncaster RoversYeovil TownMatch details
1Moses Odubajo

Moses Odubajo

Leyton OrientPortsmouthMatch details
1Billy Clifford

Billy Clifford

Colchester UnitedYeovil TownMatch details
1Jonathan Forte

Jonathan Forte

Crawley TownScunthorpe UnitedMatch details
1James Baxendale

James Baxendale

WalsallOldham AthleticMatch details
1Sam Foley

Sam Foley

Yeovil TownTranmere RoversMatch details
1James Hayter

James Hayter

Yeovil TownStevenageMatch details
1David Cotterill

David Cotterill

Doncaster RoversLeyton OrientMatch details
1Adam Forshaw

Adam Forshaw

BrentfordColchester UnitedMatch details
1Matt Tubbs

Matt Tubbs

AFC BournemouthHartlepool UnitedMatch details
1Shaun Williams

Shaun Williams

Milton Keynes DonsColchester UnitedMatch details
1William Hayhurst

William Hayhurst

Preston North EndMilton Keynes DonsMatch details
1Kyle Bennett

Kyle Bennett

Doncaster RoversBuryMatch details
1Freddie Sears

Freddie Sears

Colchester UnitedCrewe AlexandraMatch details
1Niall Canavan

Niall Canavan

Scunthorpe UnitedCrawley TownMatch details
1Sam Foley

Sam Foley

Yeovil TownBuryMatch details
1Alan Judge

Alan Judge

Notts CountySheffield UnitedMatch details
1Paul Gallagher

Paul Gallagher

Sheffield UnitedHartlepool UnitedMatch details
1Dave Mooney

Dave Mooney

Leyton OrientWalsallMatch details
1Dean Bowditch

Dean Bowditch

Milton Keynes DonsBrentfordMatch details
1Ben Chorley

Ben Chorley

Leyton OrientYeovil TownMatch details
1Bradden Inman

Bradden Inman

Crewe AlexandraPreston North EndMatch details
1Jamie Paterson

Jamie Paterson

WalsallSwindon TownMatch details
1Dave Syers

Dave Syers

Doncaster RoversPreston North EndMatch details
1Kevin Lisbie

Kevin Lisbie

Leyton OrientColchester UnitedMatch details
1Darren Jones

Darren Jones

Shrewsbury TownCoventry CityMatch details
1Adam Barton

Adam Barton

Coventry CityDoncaster RoversMatch details
1Byron Webster

Byron Webster

Yeovil TownCrawley TownMatch details
1Ryan Lowe

Ryan Lowe

Milton Keynes DonsCarlisle UnitedMatch details
1Andy Williams

Andy Williams

Swindon TownYeovil TownMatch details
1Mark Ellis

Mark Ellis

Crewe AlexandraCoventry CityMatch details
1Alan Smith

Alan Smith

Milton Keynes DonsScunthorpe UnitedMatch details
1Jamal Campbell-Ryce

Jamal Campbell-Ryce

Notts CountyHartlepool UnitedMatch details
1Tom Hopper

Tom Hopper

BuryCrawley TownMatch details
1Jeffrey Monakana

Jeffrey Monakana

Preston North EndCarlisle UnitedMatch details
1Leon Clarke

Leon Clarke

Scunthorpe UnitedColchester UnitedMatch details
1Jean Yves Mvoto

Jean Yves Mvoto

Oldham AthleticHartlepool UnitedMatch details
1Lee Hughes

Lee Hughes

Notts CountyShrewsbury TownMatch details
1Clayton Donaldson

Clayton Donaldson

BrentfordSheffield UnitedMatch details
1Abdulai Bell-Baggie

Abdulai Bell-Baggie

Tranmere RoversNotts CountyMatch details
1David Cotterill

David Cotterill

Doncaster RoversWalsallMatch details
1Mark Duffy

Mark Duffy

Scunthorpe UnitedWalsallMatch details
1Rory Loy

Rory Loy

Carlisle UnitedStevenageMatch details
1Billy Paynter

Billy Paynter

Doncaster RoversBrentfordMatch details
1James Baxendale

James Baxendale

WalsallPreston North EndMatch details
1Massimo Luongo

Massimo Luongo

Swindon TownCrewe AlexandraMatch details
1Greg Tansey

Greg Tansey

StevenageBuryMatch details
1Shaun Miller

Shaun Miller

Sheffield UnitedScunthorpe UnitedMatch details
1Matthew Sparrow

Matthew Sparrow

Crawley TownStevenageMatch details
1Paul Huntington

Paul Huntington

Preston North EndCrawley TownMatch details
1James Husband

James Husband

Doncaster RoversAFC BournemouthMatch details
1Mathias Pogba

Mathias Pogba

Crewe AlexandraBrentfordMatch details
1Joe Edwards

Joe Edwards

Yeovil TownHartlepool UnitedMatch details
1Luke James

Luke James

Hartlepool UnitedLeyton OrientMatch details
1Harry Arter

Harry Arter

AFC BournemouthNotts CountyMatch details
1Jamie Murphy

Jamie Murphy

Sheffield UnitedBuryMatch details
1Gavin Massey

Gavin Massey

Colchester UnitedCarlisle UnitedMatch details
1James Dunne

James Dunne

StevenageOldham AthleticMatch details
1Jake Cassidy

Jake Cassidy

Tranmere RoversDoncaster RoversMatch details
1James Poole

James Poole

Hartlepool UnitedPortsmouthMatch details
1Patrick Agyemang

Patrick Agyemang

PortsmouthShrewsbury TownMatch details
1Cristian Montano

Cristian Montano

Oldham AthleticPreston North EndMatch details
1Fabian Brandy

Fabian Brandy

WalsallPortsmouthMatch details
1James Hayter

James Hayter

Yeovil TownShrewsbury TownMatch details
1Danny Cadamarteri

Danny Cadamarteri

Carlisle UnitedCoventry CityMatch details
1Hope Akpan

Hope Akpan

Crawley TownStevenageMatch details
1Kevin Lisbie

Kevin Lisbie

Leyton OrientCarlisle UnitedMatch details
1Jamie Paterson

Jamie Paterson

WalsallBrentfordMatch details
1Scott Allan

Scott Allan

PortsmouthLeyton OrientMatch details
1Carl Baker

Carl Baker

Coventry CityAFC BournemouthMatch details
1Neal Bishop

Neal Bishop

Notts CountyColchester UnitedMatch details
1Lee Barnard

Lee Barnard

Oldham AthleticWalsallMatch details
1Danny Holmes

Danny Holmes

Tranmere RoversYeovil TownMatch details
1Dean Bowditch

Dean Bowditch

Milton Keynes DonsBuryMatch details
1Chris Porter

Chris Porter

Sheffield UnitedSwindon TownMatch details
1Craig Lynch

Craig Lynch

Hartlepool UnitedColchester UnitedMatch details
1Matty Robson

Matty Robson

Carlisle UnitedHartlepool UnitedMatch details
1Karl Hawley

Karl Hawley

Scunthorpe UnitedDoncaster RoversMatch details
1Ashley Harris

Ashley Harris

PortsmouthCrawley TownMatch details
1Ryan Lowe

Ryan Lowe

Milton Keynes DonsColchester UnitedMatch details
1Brett Pitman

Brett Pitman

AFC BournemouthLeyton OrientMatch details
1Joe Skarz

Joe Skarz

BuryDoncaster RoversMatch details
1Mathias Pogba

Mathias Pogba

Crewe AlexandraColchester UnitedMatch details
1Jean Yves Mvoto

Jean Yves Mvoto

Oldham AthleticMilton Keynes DonsMatch details
1Florent Cuvelier

Florent Cuvelier

WalsallCrewe AlexandraMatch details
1Rob Jones

Rob Jones

Doncaster RoversLeyton OrientMatch details
1Jeffrey Monakana

Jeffrey Monakana

Preston North EndTranmere RoversMatch details
1David Cotterill

David Cotterill

Doncaster RoversPreston North EndMatch details
1Lee Miller

Lee Miller

Carlisle UnitedBuryMatch details
1Dave Mooney

Dave Mooney

Leyton OrientBuryMatch details
1Kevin Lisbie

Kevin Lisbie

Leyton OrientYeovil TownMatch details
1Lucas Akins

Lucas Akins

StevenageHartlepool UnitedMatch details
1Andy Williams

Andy Williams

Swindon TownWalsallMatch details
1Lenell John-Lewis

Lenell John-Lewis

BuryCoventry CityMatch details
1David McGoldrick

David McGoldrick

Coventry CityHartlepool UnitedMatch details
1Joel Byrom

Joel Byrom

Preston North EndHartlepool UnitedMatch details
1Craig Westcarr

Craig Westcarr

WalsallTranmere RoversMatch details
1Luke James

Luke James

Hartlepool UnitedScunthorpe UnitedMatch details
1Darren Ward

Darren Ward

Swindon TownYeovil TownMatch details
1Magnus Okuonghae

Magnus Okuonghae

Colchester UnitedTranmere RoversMatch details
1Chris Brown

Chris Brown

Doncaster RoversNotts CountyMatch details
1James Collins

James Collins

Swindon TownColchester UnitedMatch details
1Sanchez Watt

Sanchez Watt

Colchester UnitedStevenageMatch details
1Jamie Paterson

Jamie Paterson

WalsallStevenageMatch details
1Clayton Donaldson

Clayton Donaldson

BrentfordPortsmouthMatch details
1Alan Judge

Alan Judge

Notts CountyPortsmouthMatch details
1James Bailey

James Bailey

Coventry CityPreston North EndMatch details
1Jamie Proctor

Jamie Proctor

Crawley TownWalsallMatch details
1Matty Robson

Matty Robson

Carlisle UnitedHartlepool UnitedMatch details
1Luke Rodgers

Luke Rodgers

Shrewsbury TownMilton Keynes DonsMatch details
1Tom Eaves

Tom Eaves

Shrewsbury TownDoncaster RoversMatch details
1Michael Symes

Michael Symes

Leyton OrientTranmere RoversMatch details
1Will Grigg

Will Grigg

WalsallScunthorpe UnitedMatch details
1Marcelo Trotta

Marcelo Trotta

BrentfordBuryMatch details
1Yoann Arquin

Yoann Arquin

Notts CountyCoventry CityMatch details
1Fabian Brandy

Fabian Brandy

WalsallPreston North EndMatch details
1James Collins

James Collins

Swindon TownCrewe AlexandraMatch details
1Mark Cullen

Mark Cullen

BuryStevenageMatch details
1Billy Clarke

Billy Clarke

Crawley TownPortsmouthMatch details
1Brett Pitman

Brett Pitman

AFC BournemouthColchester UnitedMatch details
1James Baxendale

James Baxendale

WalsallPortsmouthMatch details
1Ryan Lowe

Ryan Lowe

Milton Keynes DonsBrentfordMatch details
1Matt Tubbs

Matt Tubbs

AFC BournemouthDoncaster RoversMatch details
1Akpoeyere Sodje

Akpoeyere Sodje

Preston North EndAFC BournemouthMatch details
1Simon Ferry

Simon Ferry

Swindon TownWalsallMatch details
1Martin Rowlands

Martin Rowlands

Leyton OrientHartlepool UnitedMatch details
1Ian Henderson

Ian Henderson

Colchester UnitedLeyton OrientMatch details
1Lee Cook

Lee Cook

Leyton OrientBrentfordMatch details
1Kevin Dawson

Kevin Dawson

Yeovil TownBuryMatch details
1Izale McLeod

Izale McLeod

PortsmouthYeovil TownMatch details
1Billy Paynter

Billy Paynter

Doncaster RoversPreston North EndMatch details
1Jon Harley

Jon Harley

PortsmouthStevenageMatch details
1Jeff Hughes

Jeff Hughes

Notts CountyLeyton OrientMatch details
1Michael Collins

Michael Collins

Scunthorpe UnitedSwindon TownMatch details
1Dean Furman

Dean Furman

Oldham AthleticPreston North EndMatch details
1Billy Clarke

Billy Clarke

Crawley TownColchester UnitedMatch details
1Chris Porter

Chris Porter

Sheffield UnitedWalsallMatch details
1Lenell John-Lewis

Lenell John-Lewis

BuryMilton Keynes DonsMatch details
1Robin Shroot

Robin Shroot

StevenageCrawley TownMatch details
1Jed Wallace

Jed Wallace

PortsmouthDoncaster RoversMatch details
1Jonathan Douglas

Jonathan Douglas

BrentfordWalsallMatch details
1Anthony Sweeney

Anthony Sweeney

Hartlepool UnitedOldham AthleticMatch details
1William Hayhurst

William Hayhurst

Preston North EndSwindon TownMatch details
1Josh McQuoid

Josh McQuoid

AFC BournemouthShrewsbury TownMatch details
1Dean Cox

Dean Cox

Leyton OrientStevenageMatch details
1Gary M Roberts

Gary M Roberts

Swindon TownCoventry CityMatch details
1Byron Moore

Byron Moore

Crewe AlexandraLeyton OrientMatch details
1Niall Canavan

Niall Canavan

Scunthorpe UnitedWalsallMatch details
1Harry Arter

Harry Arter

AFC BournemouthYeovil TownMatch details
1Iain Hume

Iain Hume

Doncaster RoversScunthorpe UnitedMatch details
1Luke Rodgers

Luke Rodgers

PortsmouthCrawley TownMatch details
1Mathieu Baudry

Mathieu Baudry

Leyton OrientPreston North EndMatch details
1Kevin Lisbie

Kevin Lisbie

Leyton OrientAFC BournemouthMatch details
1Stephen Elliott

Stephen Elliott

Coventry CitySheffield UnitedMatch details
1Luke Murphy

Luke Murphy

Crewe AlexandraColchester UnitedMatch details
1Chris Iwelumo

Chris Iwelumo

Oldham AthleticMilton Keynes DonsMatch details
1Chuks Aneke

Chuks Aneke

Crewe AlexandraWalsallMatch details
1Jed Wallace

Jed Wallace

PortsmouthSheffield UnitedMatch details
1Stuart Beavon

Stuart Beavon

Preston North EndDoncaster RoversMatch details
1Eunan O

Eunan O'Kane

AFC BournemouthCrawley TownMatch details
1Bradden Inman

Bradden Inman

Crewe AlexandraPreston North EndMatch details
1Anthony Wordsworth

Anthony Wordsworth

Colchester UnitedCrawley TownMatch details
1Mathieu Baudry

Mathieu Baudry

Leyton OrientShrewsbury TownMatch details
1Adam Barton

Adam Barton

Coventry CityBuryMatch details
1Jonathan Forte

Jonathan Forte

Crawley TownWalsallMatch details
1Dean Furman

Dean Furman

Oldham AthleticStevenageMatch details
1Stuart Beavon

Stuart Beavon

Preston North EndHartlepool UnitedMatch details
1Lewis Grabban

Lewis Grabban

AFC BournemouthColchester UnitedMatch details
1Max Clayton

Max Clayton

Crewe AlexandraCoventry CityMatch details
1Mark Roberts

Mark Roberts

StevenageSheffield UnitedMatch details
1Michael O

Michael O'Halloran

Tranmere RoversColchester UnitedMatch details
1Byron Webster

Byron Webster

Yeovil TownCrewe AlexandraMatch details
1Nicky Ajose

Nicky Ajose

BuryDoncaster RoversMatch details
1Neal Bishop

Neal Bishop

Notts CountyCarlisle UnitedMatch details
1Mark Duffy

Mark Duffy

Scunthorpe UnitedOldham AthleticMatch details
1Shaun Cooper

Shaun Cooper

PortsmouthBrentfordMatch details
1Jonathan Franks

Jonathan Franks

Hartlepool UnitedShrewsbury TownMatch details
1Tom Adeyemi

Tom Adeyemi

BrentfordStevenageMatch details
1Jamie Paterson

Jamie Paterson

WalsallCrawley TownMatch details
1Akpoeyere Sodje

Akpoeyere Sodje

Preston North EndBuryMatch details
1Angelo Balanta

Angelo Balanta

Milton Keynes DonsShrewsbury TownMatch details
1Kyle Bennett

Kyle Bennett

Doncaster RoversShrewsbury TownMatch details
1Zoumana Bakayogo

Zoumana Bakayogo

Tranmere RoversLeyton OrientMatch details
1Graham Cummins

Graham Cummins

Preston North EndCarlisle UnitedMatch details
1Nicky Ajose

Nicky Ajose

BuryBrentfordMatch details
1Richard Wood

Richard Wood

Coventry CityNotts CountyMatch details
1Matty Robson

Matty Robson

Carlisle UnitedCoventry CityMatch details
1Bradley Wright-Phillips

Bradley Wright-Phillips

BrentfordSheffield UnitedMatch details
1Lee Hughes

Lee Hughes

Notts CountySheffield UnitedMatch details
1Paul Benson

Paul Benson

PortsmouthCrawley TownMatch details
1Matt Richards

Matt Richards

Shrewsbury TownCarlisle UnitedMatch details
1Joss Labadie

Joss Labadie

Notts CountyOldham AthleticMatch details
1David Cotterill

David Cotterill

Doncaster RoversOldham AthleticMatch details
1Daniel Powell

Daniel Powell

Milton Keynes DonsDoncaster RoversMatch details
1Raffaele De Vita

Raffaele De Vita

Swindon TownCrawley TownMatch details
1Jack King

Jack King

Preston North EndStevenageMatch details
1Leon Clarke

Leon Clarke

Coventry CityBuryMatch details
1Raffaele De Vita

Raffaele De Vita

Swindon TownCrewe AlexandraMatch details
1Clayton Donaldson

Clayton Donaldson

BrentfordLeyton OrientMatch details
1Will Grigg

Will Grigg

WalsallLeyton OrientMatch details
1Dominic Blizzard

Dominic Blizzard

Yeovil TownPortsmouthMatch details
1Dave Mooney

Dave Mooney

Leyton OrientNotts CountyMatch details
1James Collins

James Collins

Swindon TownScunthorpe UnitedMatch details
1Izale McLeod

Izale McLeod

PortsmouthMilton Keynes DonsMatch details
1Marvin Morgan

Marvin Morgan

Shrewsbury TownCoventry CityMatch details
1Nicky Wroe

Nicky Wroe

Preston North EndScunthorpe UnitedMatch details
1Luke Chadwick

Luke Chadwick

Milton Keynes DonsBuryMatch details
1Paul Parry

Paul Parry

Shrewsbury TownCarlisle UnitedMatch details
1Byron Moore

Byron Moore

Crewe AlexandraShrewsbury TownMatch details
1Zoumana Bakayogo

Zoumana Bakayogo

Tranmere RoversColchester UnitedMatch details
1Tom Eastman

Tom Eastman

Colchester UnitedCoventry CityMatch details
1James Dunne

James Dunne

StevenageShrewsbury TownMatch details
1Nick Blackman

Nick Blackman

Sheffield UnitedPortsmouthMatch details
1Matt Richards

Matt Richards

Shrewsbury TownPreston North EndMatch details
1Karl Hawley

Karl Hawley

Scunthorpe UnitedColchester UnitedMatch details
1Yoann Arquin

Yoann Arquin

Notts CountyColchester UnitedMatch details
1Nicky Adams

Nicky Adams

Crawley TownCarlisle UnitedMatch details
1Lewis Grabban

Lewis Grabban

AFC BournemouthYeovil TownMatch details
1Patrick Agyemang

Patrick Agyemang

PortsmouthCoventry CityMatch details
1Robin Shroot

Robin Shroot

StevenageCoventry CityMatch details
1Rob Jones

Rob Jones

Doncaster RoversScunthorpe UnitedMatch details
1Iain Hume

Iain Hume

Doncaster RoversHartlepool UnitedMatch details
1Michael Rose

Michael Rose

Colchester UnitedPortsmouthMatch details
1Carl Baker

Carl Baker

Coventry CityScunthorpe UnitedMatch details
1John Cofie

John Cofie

Notts CountyCrewe AlexandraMatch details
1Karl Hawley

Karl Hawley

Scunthorpe UnitedSwindon TownMatch details
1Matthew Sadler

Matthew Sadler

Crawley TownCarlisle UnitedMatch details
1Mark Connolly

Mark Connolly

Crawley TownOldham AthleticMatch details
1James Tarkowski

James Tarkowski

Oldham AthleticCrewe AlexandraMatch details
1Adam McGurk

Adam McGurk

Tranmere RoversCrewe AlexandraMatch details
1Jamie McCombe

Jamie McCombe

Doncaster RoversSwindon TownMatch details
1Charlie Daniels

Charlie Daniels

AFC BournemouthBrentfordMatch details
1Matt Richards

Matt Richards

Shrewsbury TownCrawley TownMatch details
1Akpoeyere Sodje

Akpoeyere Sodje

Scunthorpe UnitedCoventry CityMatch details
1Clinton Morrison

Clinton Morrison

Colchester UnitedSheffield UnitedMatch details
1Fabian Brandy

Fabian Brandy

WalsallCrawley TownMatch details
1Byron Webster

Byron Webster

Yeovil TownScunthorpe UnitedMatch details
1Lubomir Michalik

Lubomir Michalik

PortsmouthSwindon TownMatch details
1Ash Taylor

Ash Taylor

Tranmere RoversPortsmouthMatch details
1Shaun Batt

Shaun Batt

Leyton OrientPortsmouthMatch details
1Alan Judge

Alan Judge

Notts CountyBuryMatch details
1Neill Collins

Neill Collins

Sheffield UnitedStevenageMatch details
1Ash Taylor

Ash Taylor

Tranmere RoversColchester UnitedMatch details
1Jose Baxter

Jose Baxter

Oldham AthleticCrawley TownMatch details
1Jamal Campbell-Ryce

Jamal Campbell-Ryce

Notts CountyCarlisle UnitedMatch details
1Cliff Byrne

Cliff Byrne

Oldham AthleticScunthorpe UnitedMatch details
1Marcelo Trotta

Marcelo Trotta

BrentfordCrewe AlexandraMatch details
1Oliver Risser

Oliver Risser

StevenageDoncaster RoversMatch details
1Raffaele De Vita

Raffaele De Vita

Swindon TownTranmere RoversMatch details
1Lucas Akins

Lucas Akins

StevenageSheffield UnitedMatch details
1Joe Skarz

Joe Skarz

BuryPreston North EndMatch details
1Mathias Pogba

Mathias Pogba

Crewe AlexandraSheffield UnitedMatch details
1David Connolly

David Connolly

PortsmouthMilton Keynes DonsMatch details
1Matty Robson

Matty Robson

Carlisle UnitedStevenageMatch details
1Steven Schumacher

Steven Schumacher

BuryOldham AthleticMatch details
1Marc Pugh

Marc Pugh

AFC BournemouthPortsmouthMatch details
1Jabo Ibehre

Jabo Ibehre

Colchester UnitedCarlisle UnitedMatch details
1David Amoo

David Amoo

Tranmere RoversCrawley TownMatch details
1Dave Kitson

Dave Kitson

Sheffield UnitedBrentfordMatch details
1Dan Burn

Dan Burn

Yeovil TownPreston North EndMatch details
1Rob Jones

Rob Jones

Doncaster RoversOldham AthleticMatch details
1Andy Bishop

Andy Bishop

BuryCrewe AlexandraMatch details
1Jose Baxter

Jose Baxter

Oldham AthleticNotts CountyMatch details
1Joe Garner

Joe Garner

Carlisle UnitedYeovil TownMatch details
1Izale McLeod

Izale McLeod

Milton Keynes DonsDoncaster RoversMatch details
1Paul Parry

Paul Parry

Shrewsbury TownPreston North EndMatch details
1Nicky Wroe

Nicky Wroe

Preston North EndStevenageMatch details
1Chris Porter

Chris Porter

Shrewsbury TownTranmere RoversMatch details
1Patrick Madden

Patrick Madden

Yeovil TownPreston North EndMatch details
1James Coppinger

James Coppinger

Doncaster RoversBrentfordMatch details
1Lee Cook

Lee Cook

Leyton OrientWalsallMatch details
1Mathias Pogba

Mathias Pogba

Crewe AlexandraOldham AthleticMatch details
1Nick Blackman

Nick Blackman

Sheffield UnitedWalsallMatch details
1Jabo Ibehre

Jabo Ibehre

Colchester UnitedWalsallMatch details
1Tyrell Waite

Tyrell Waite

Notts CountyCoventry CityMatch details
1Darren Potter

Darren Potter

Milton Keynes DonsPortsmouthMatch details
1Danny Hollands

Danny Hollands

Swindon TownPortsmouthMatch details
1Liam Noble

Liam Noble

Carlisle UnitedOldham AthleticMatch details
1Jake Cassidy

Jake Cassidy

Tranmere RoversBuryMatch details
1Michael Smith

Michael Smith

Colchester UnitedBuryMatch details
1Paul Parry

Paul Parry

Shrewsbury TownStevenageMatch details
1Franck Moussa

Franck Moussa

Coventry CityColchester UnitedMatch details
1Paul Parry

Paul Parry

Shrewsbury TownStevenageMatch details
1Paul Huntington

Paul Huntington

Preston North EndTranmere RoversMatch details
1Nick Blackman

Nick Blackman

Sheffield UnitedOldham AthleticMatch details
1Harry Arter

Harry Arter

AFC BournemouthSwindon TownMatch details
1Romello Nangle

Romello Nangle

Notts CountyColchester UnitedMatch details
1Andy Butler

Andy Butler

WalsallAFC BournemouthMatch details
1Patrick Madden

Patrick Madden

Yeovil TownCarlisle UnitedMatch details
1Richard Hughes

Richard Hughes

AFC BournemouthYeovil TownMatch details
1Martin Woods

Martin Woods

Doncaster RoversScunthorpe UnitedMatch details
1David Connolly

David Connolly

PortsmouthCrewe AlexandraMatch details
1Luke Rodgers

Luke Rodgers

PortsmouthColchester UnitedMatch details
1Steven Schumacher

Steven Schumacher

BuryPortsmouthMatch details
1Martin Rowlands

Martin Rowlands

Leyton OrientTranmere RoversMatch details
1Dave Kitson

Dave Kitson

Sheffield UnitedPreston North EndMatch details
1Matt Smith

Matt Smith

Oldham AthleticCoventry CityMatch details
1Jean Yves Mvoto

Jean Yves Mvoto

Oldham AthleticCrawley TownMatch details
1Joe Walsh

Joe Walsh

Crawley TownAFC BournemouthMatch details
1Bradden Inman

Bradden Inman

Crewe AlexandraTranmere RoversMatch details
1Keith Keane

Keith Keane

Preston North EndPortsmouthMatch details
1Jake Cassidy

Jake Cassidy

Tranmere RoversCoventry CityMatch details
1Leon Clarke

Leon Clarke

Coventry CityScunthorpe UnitedMatch details
1Patrick Madden

Patrick Madden

Carlisle UnitedPortsmouthMatch details
1Anthony Wordsworth

Anthony Wordsworth

Colchester UnitedBuryMatch details
1Yoann Arquin

Yoann Arquin

Notts CountyWalsallMatch details
1Gabor Gyepes

Gabor Gyepes

PortsmouthTranmere RoversMatch details
1Michael Smith

Michael Smith

Colchester UnitedCoventry CityMatch details
1Matt Ritchie

Matt Ritchie

Swindon TownMilton Keynes DonsMatch details
1Damien Mozika

Damien Mozika

Scunthorpe UnitedNotts CountyMatch details
1Mark Beck

Mark Beck

Carlisle UnitedMilton Keynes DonsMatch details
1David Symington

David Symington

Carlisle UnitedAFC BournemouthMatch details
1Anthony Kay

Anthony Kay

Milton Keynes DonsYeovil TownMatch details
1Lewis Grabban

Lewis Grabban

AFC BournemouthLeyton OrientMatch details
1Daniel Powell

Daniel Powell

Milton Keynes DonsNotts CountyMatch details
1Billy Clarke

Billy Clarke

Crawley TownSheffield UnitedMatch details
1Martin Rowlands

Martin Rowlands

Leyton OrientCrewe AlexandraMatch details
1Brett Pitman

Brett Pitman

AFC BournemouthOldham AthleticMatch details
1Stuart Beavon

Stuart Beavon

Preston North EndSwindon TownMatch details
1Mark Ellis

Mark Ellis

Crewe AlexandraSheffield UnitedMatch details
1Charlie Wyke

Charlie Wyke

Hartlepool UnitedCrewe AlexandraMatch details
1Lee Barnard

Lee Barnard

AFC BournemouthPortsmouthMatch details
1Ryan Lowe

Ryan Lowe

Milton Keynes DonsLeyton OrientMatch details
1Simon Francis

Simon Francis

AFC BournemouthTranmere RoversMatch details
1Rob Jones

Rob Jones

Doncaster RoversStevenageMatch details
1Patrick Bamford

Patrick Bamford

Milton Keynes DonsColchester UnitedMatch details
1Chris Beardsley

Chris Beardsley

Preston North EndYeovil TownMatch details
1Jamie Paterson

Jamie Paterson

WalsallMilton Keynes DonsMatch details
1Max Clayton

Max Clayton

Crewe AlexandraBuryMatch details
1Charlie MacDonald

Charlie MacDonald

Milton Keynes DonsYeovil TownMatch details
1Evan Horwood

Evan Horwood

Hartlepool UnitedWalsallMatch details
1David McAllister

David McAllister

Shrewsbury TownWalsallMatch details
1AJ Leitch-Smith

AJ Leitch-Smith

Crewe AlexandraScunthorpe UnitedMatch details
1Adam McGurk

Adam McGurk

Tranmere RoversOldham AthleticMatch details
1Mathias Pogba

Mathias Pogba

Crewe AlexandraAFC BournemouthMatch details
1Jose Baxter

Jose Baxter

Oldham AthleticCarlisle UnitedMatch details
1James Hayter

James Hayter

Yeovil TownPreston North EndMatch details
1Chuks Aneke

Chuks Aneke

Crewe AlexandraSheffield UnitedMatch details
1Karl Hawley

Karl Hawley

Scunthorpe UnitedTranmere RoversMatch details
1Daniel Taylor

Daniel Taylor

Oldham AthleticCrewe AlexandraMatch details
1Andy Williams

Andy Williams

Swindon TownPortsmouthMatch details
1David Symington

David Symington

Carlisle UnitedScunthorpe UnitedMatch details
1Franck Moussa

Franck Moussa

Coventry CityNotts CountyMatch details
1Billy Paynter

Billy Paynter

Doncaster RoversShrewsbury TownMatch details
1Cole Stockton

Cole Stockton

Tranmere RoversScunthorpe UnitedMatch details
1Jose Baxter

Jose Baxter

Oldham AthleticCarlisle UnitedMatch details
1Lucas Akins

Lucas Akins

StevenageWalsallMatch details
1Clayton Donaldson

Clayton Donaldson

BrentfordNotts CountyMatch details
1Craig Fagan

Craig Fagan

BuryColchester UnitedMatch details
1Tommy Elphick

Tommy Elphick

AFC BournemouthSheffield UnitedMatch details
1David Symington

David Symington

Carlisle UnitedDoncaster RoversMatch details
1Jonathan Franks

Jonathan Franks

Hartlepool UnitedScunthorpe UnitedMatch details
1Matt Ritchie

Matt Ritchie

Swindon TownStevenageMatch details
1James Keene

James Keene

PortsmouthColchester UnitedMatch details
1Harry Forrester

Harry Forrester

BrentfordScunthorpe UnitedMatch details
1Raffaele De Vita

Raffaele De Vita

Swindon TownCarlisle UnitedMatch details
1Gary Sawyer

Gary Sawyer

Leyton OrientMilton Keynes DonsMatch details
1Neill Collins

Neill Collins

Sheffield UnitedYeovil TownMatch details
1Jose Baxter

Jose Baxter

Oldham AthleticYeovil TownMatch details
1James Hayter

James Hayter

Yeovil TownCarlisle UnitedMatch details
1Lee Cook

Lee Cook

Leyton OrientSwindon TownMatch details
1Izale McLeod

Izale McLeod

PortsmouthCoventry CityMatch details
1Mathias Pogba

Mathias Pogba

Crewe AlexandraPortsmouthMatch details
1Jonathan Douglas

Jonathan Douglas

BrentfordCarlisle UnitedMatch details
1Michael O

Michael O'Halloran

Tranmere RoversLeyton OrientMatch details
1Wes Thomas

Wes Thomas

PortsmouthShrewsbury TownMatch details
1Stephen Elliott

Stephen Elliott

Coventry CityOldham AthleticMatch details
1Joss Labadie

Joss Labadie

Notts CountyDoncaster RoversMatch details
1Nicky Adams

Nicky Adams

Crawley TownAFC BournemouthMatch details
1Carl Baker

Carl Baker

Coventry CityStevenageMatch details
1Adam Rooney

Adam Rooney

Swindon TownOldham AthleticMatch details
1Robin Shroot

Robin Shroot

StevenageCrewe AlexandraMatch details
1Jean Yves Mvoto

Jean Yves Mvoto

Oldham AthleticColchester UnitedMatch details
1Lee Holmes

Lee Holmes

Preston North EndStevenageMatch details
1James Berrett

James Berrett

Carlisle UnitedPortsmouthMatch details
1Kevin McDonald

Kevin McDonald

Sheffield UnitedColchester UnitedMatch details
1Leon Clarke

Leon Clarke

Scunthorpe UnitedPreston North EndMatch details
1Jean-Louis Akpa Akpro

Jean-Louis Akpa Akpro

Tranmere RoversShrewsbury TownMatch details
1Jamie Murphy

Jamie Murphy

Sheffield UnitedAFC BournemouthMatch details
1Lewis Grabban

Lewis Grabban

AFC BournemouthCarlisle UnitedMatch details
1James Hayter

James Hayter

Yeovil TownColchester UnitedMatch details
1John Mousinho

John Mousinho

Preston North EndHartlepool UnitedMatch details
1William Hayhurst

William Hayhurst

Preston North EndOldham AthleticMatch details
1Kyle McFadzean

Kyle McFadzean

Crawley TownTranmere RoversMatch details
1Aaron Wildig

Aaron Wildig

Shrewsbury TownBuryMatch details
1Dean Lewington

Dean Lewington

Milton Keynes DonsTranmere RoversMatch details
1Akpoeyere Sodje

Akpoeyere Sodje

Preston North EndSwindon TownMatch details
1Nick Blackman

Nick Blackman

Sheffield UnitedCrewe AlexandraMatch details
1Andy Monkhouse

Andy Monkhouse

Hartlepool UnitedCrewe AlexandraMatch details
1Daniel Powell

Daniel Powell

Milton Keynes DonsOldham AthleticMatch details
1Andy Robinson

Andy Robinson

Tranmere RoversHartlepool UnitedMatch details
1Billy Clarke

Billy Clarke

Crawley TownSwindon TownMatch details
1Ryan Brunt

Ryan Brunt

Leyton OrientHartlepool UnitedMatch details
1Jon Taylor

Jon Taylor

Shrewsbury TownHartlepool UnitedMatch details
1Karl Hawley

Karl Hawley

Scunthorpe UnitedBuryMatch details
1Leon Clarke

Leon Clarke

Scunthorpe UnitedPortsmouthMatch details
1Fabian Brandy

Fabian Brandy

WalsallMilton Keynes DonsMatch details
1Alan Judge

Alan Judge

Notts CountyBrentfordMatch details
1Magnus Okuonghae

Magnus Okuonghae

Colchester UnitedDoncaster RoversMatch details
1Greg Tansey

Greg Tansey

StevenageTranmere RoversMatch details
1Craig Westcarr

Craig Westcarr

WalsallShrewsbury TownMatch details
1George Bowerman

George Bowerman

WalsallOldham AthleticMatch details
1Neal Bishop

Neal Bishop

Notts CountyCrawley TownMatch details
1Simon Ferry

Simon Ferry

Swindon TownHartlepool UnitedMatch details
1Tom Hopper

Tom Hopper

BuryHartlepool UnitedMatch details
1Sam Mantom

Sam Mantom

WalsallAFC BournemouthMatch details
1Luke James

Luke James

Hartlepool UnitedBrentfordMatch details
1James Wallace

James Wallace

Tranmere RoversScunthorpe UnitedMatch details
1Franck Moussa

Franck Moussa

Coventry CityMilton Keynes DonsMatch details
1Drey Wright

Drey Wright

Colchester UnitedOldham AthleticMatch details
1Matt Derbyshire

Matt Derbyshire

Oldham AthleticScunthorpe UnitedMatch details
1Karl Hawley

Karl Hawley

Scunthorpe UnitedAFC BournemouthMatch details
1Carl Baker

Carl Baker

Coventry CityColchester UnitedMatch details
1Chuks Aneke

Chuks Aneke

Crewe AlexandraHartlepool UnitedMatch details
1Sam Hoskins

Sam Hoskins

StevenageNotts CountyMatch details
1Rob Jones

Rob Jones

Doncaster RoversTranmere RoversMatch details
1Greg Tansey

Greg Tansey

StevenageWalsallMatch details
1Damien Mozika

Damien Mozika

Scunthorpe UnitedLeyton OrientMatch details
1Adam Rooney

Adam Rooney

Swindon TownYeovil TownMatch details
1John Cofie

John Cofie

Sheffield UnitedAFC BournemouthMatch details
1Rob Jones

Rob Jones

Doncaster RoversCarlisle UnitedMatch details
1Jose Baxter

Jose Baxter

Oldham AthleticPortsmouthMatch details
1Adam Rooney

Adam Rooney

Swindon TownStevenageMatch details
1Harry Arter

Harry Arter

AFC BournemouthMilton Keynes DonsMatch details
1Izale McLeod

Izale McLeod

PortsmouthCrewe AlexandraMatch details
1James Collins

James Collins

Swindon TownCarlisle UnitedMatch details
1Matt Ritchie

Matt Ritchie

AFC BournemouthBuryMatch details
1Neill Collins

Neill Collins

Sheffield UnitedScunthorpe UnitedMatch details
1Brett Pitman

Brett Pitman

AFC BournemouthBuryMatch details
1Darren Ward

Darren Ward

Swindon TownCoventry CityMatch details
1Lewis Grabban

Lewis Grabban

AFC BournemouthMilton Keynes DonsMatch details
1Lucas Akins

Lucas Akins

StevenageYeovil TownMatch details
1Fabian Brandy

Fabian Brandy

WalsallDoncaster RoversMatch details
1Jose Baxter

Jose Baxter

Oldham AthleticLeyton OrientMatch details
1Craig Jones

Craig Jones

BuryStevenageMatch details
1Lee Miller

Lee Miller

Carlisle UnitedAFC BournemouthMatch details
1Richard Wood

Richard Wood

Coventry CityMilton Keynes DonsMatch details
1Richard Wood

Richard Wood

Coventry CityStevenageMatch details
1Niall Canavan

Niall Canavan

Scunthorpe UnitedLeyton OrientMatch details
1Nick Blackman

Nick Blackman

Sheffield UnitedCarlisle UnitedMatch details
1George Porter

George Porter

Colchester UnitedCrewe AlexandraMatch details
1Ashley Harris

Ashley Harris

PortsmouthCarlisle UnitedMatch details
1Lee Cook

Lee Cook

Leyton OrientCarlisle UnitedMatch details
1Dave Kitson

Dave Kitson

Sheffield UnitedColchester UnitedMatch details
1Yoann Arquin

Yoann Arquin

Notts CountyAFC BournemouthMatch details
1Ryan Colclough

Ryan Colclough

Crewe AlexandraAFC BournemouthMatch details
1Kirk Millar

Kirk Millar

Oldham AthleticLeyton OrientMatch details
1Reuben Reid

Reuben Reid

Yeovil TownScunthorpe UnitedMatch details
1Scott Laird

Scott Laird

Preston North EndBrentfordMatch details
1James Husband

James Husband

Doncaster RoversCrawley TownMatch details
1Will Grigg

Will Grigg

WalsallBuryMatch details
1Graham Cummins

Graham Cummins

Preston North EndCoventry CityMatch details
1Ryan Lowe

Ryan Lowe

Milton Keynes DonsStevenageMatch details
1Liam Noble

Liam Noble

Carlisle UnitedWalsallMatch details
1Billy Paynter

Billy Paynter

Doncaster RoversSheffield UnitedMatch details
1Matthias Doumbe

Matthias Doumbe

Milton Keynes DonsSwindon TownMatch details
1Steven Schumacher

Steven Schumacher

BuryShrewsbury TownMatch details
1Darren Potter

Darren Potter

Milton Keynes DonsTranmere RoversMatch details
1Raffaele De Vita

Raffaele De Vita

Swindon TownPreston North EndMatch details
1Leon Clarke

Leon Clarke

Scunthorpe UnitedBuryMatch details
1Sam Saunders

Sam Saunders

BrentfordCrawley TownMatch details
1Yoann Arquin

Yoann Arquin

Notts CountyCrewe AlexandraMatch details
1Lauri Dalla Valle

Lauri Dalla Valle

Crewe AlexandraDoncaster RoversMatch details
1Patrick Madden

Patrick Madden

Yeovil TownBrentfordMatch details
1Zac Thompson

Zac Thompson

BuryCarlisle UnitedMatch details
1Nicky Ajose

Nicky Ajose

BuryScunthorpe UnitedMatch details
1Gabor Gyepes

Gabor Gyepes

PortsmouthScunthorpe UnitedMatch details
1Ryan Lowe

Ryan Lowe

Milton Keynes DonsWalsallMatch details
1Bradley Wright-Phillips

Bradley Wright-Phillips

BrentfordNotts CountyMatch details
1Paul Benson

Paul Benson

Swindon TownCarlisle UnitedMatch details
1Jonathan Grounds

Jonathan Grounds

Oldham AthleticShrewsbury TownMatch details
1Michael Doyle

Michael Doyle

Sheffield UnitedOldham AthleticMatch details
1Francois Zoko

Francois Zoko

Notts CountyHartlepool UnitedMatch details
1Jon Taylor

Jon Taylor

Shrewsbury TownLeyton OrientMatch details
1Michael Doyle

Michael Doyle

Sheffield UnitedShrewsbury TownMatch details
1Brett Pitman

Brett Pitman

AFC BournemouthWalsallMatch details
1Joe Edwards

Joe Edwards

Yeovil TownCrewe AlexandraMatch details
1Robin Shroot

Robin Shroot

StevenageNotts CountyMatch details
1Ryan Lowe

Ryan Lowe

Milton Keynes DonsCoventry CityMatch details
1Patrick Madden

Patrick Madden

Yeovil TownNotts CountyMatch details
1Jay O

Jay O'Shea

Milton Keynes DonsNotts CountyMatch details
1Lewis Grabban

Lewis Grabban

AFC BournemouthScunthorpe UnitedMatch details
1Clayton Donaldson

Clayton Donaldson

BrentfordSwindon TownMatch details
1David McGoldrick

David McGoldrick

Coventry CityAFC BournemouthMatch details
1Ritchie Humphreys

Ritchie Humphreys

Hartlepool UnitedSheffield UnitedMatch details
1Carl Baker

Carl Baker

Coventry CityBrentfordMatch details
1Marvin Morgan

Marvin Morgan

Shrewsbury TownCoventry CityMatch details
1Karl Hawley

Karl Hawley

Scunthorpe UnitedLeyton OrientMatch details
1Joe Walsh

Joe Walsh

Crawley TownYeovil TownMatch details
1Greg Tansey

Greg Tansey

StevenageAFC BournemouthMatch details
1Patrick Madden

Patrick Madden

Yeovil TownDoncaster RoversMatch details
1Craig Eastmond

Craig Eastmond

Colchester UnitedShrewsbury TownMatch details
1Lewis Grabban

Lewis Grabban

AFC BournemouthMilton Keynes DonsMatch details
1Rob Jones

Rob Jones

Doncaster RoversHartlepool UnitedMatch details
1Lucas Akins

Lucas Akins

StevenageCrewe AlexandraMatch details
1Connor Essam

Connor Essam

Crawley TownCoventry CityMatch details
1James Berrett

James Berrett

Carlisle UnitedScunthorpe UnitedMatch details
1Brett Pitman

Brett Pitman

AFC BournemouthBuryMatch details
1Matt Richards

Matt Richards

Shrewsbury TownNotts CountyMatch details
1David Worrall

David Worrall

BuryAFC BournemouthMatch details
1Richard Hinds

Richard Hinds

Yeovil TownCoventry CityMatch details
1Filipe Morais

Filipe Morais

StevenageYeovil TownMatch details
1Patrick Madden

Patrick Madden

Yeovil TownCoventry CityMatch details
1Lucas Akins

Lucas Akins

StevenageMilton Keynes DonsMatch details
1Adam McGurk

Adam McGurk

Tranmere RoversBrentfordMatch details
1Harry Arter

Harry Arter

AFC BournemouthCarlisle UnitedMatch details
1Jonathan Douglas

Jonathan Douglas

BrentfordTranmere RoversMatch details
1Jamal Campbell-Ryce

Jamal Campbell-Ryce

Notts CountyShrewsbury TownMatch details
1Kevin Lisbie

Kevin Lisbie

Leyton OrientScunthorpe UnitedMatch details
1Peter Sweeney

Peter Sweeney

BurySheffield UnitedMatch details
1Neill Collins

Neill Collins

Sheffield UnitedCarlisle UnitedMatch details
1Luke Murphy

Luke Murphy

Crewe AlexandraColchester UnitedMatch details
1Stuart Beavon

Stuart Beavon

Preston North EndAFC BournemouthMatch details
1Jamal Campbell-Ryce

Jamal Campbell-Ryce

Notts CountyAFC BournemouthMatch details
1Jack Baldwin

Jack Baldwin

Hartlepool UnitedAFC BournemouthMatch details
1Luke Murphy

Luke Murphy

Crewe AlexandraWalsallMatch details
1Lucas Akins

Lucas Akins

StevenageOldham AthleticMatch details
1Adam Barton

Adam Barton

Coventry CityHartlepool UnitedMatch details
1Julian Kelly

Julian Kelly

Notts CountyBuryMatch details
1Leon Clarke

Leon Clarke

Coventry CityPreston North EndMatch details
1Connor Goldson

Connor Goldson

Shrewsbury TownPortsmouthMatch details
1Jamie Paterson

Jamie Paterson

WalsallCarlisle UnitedMatch details
1Dave Kitson

Dave Kitson

Sheffield UnitedDoncaster RoversMatch details
1Danny Holmes

Danny Holmes

Tranmere RoversCrawley TownMatch details
1Reuben Reid

Reuben Reid

Yeovil TownWalsallMatch details
1Romain Vincelot

Romain Vincelot

Leyton OrientCarlisle UnitedMatch details
1James Hayter

James Hayter

Yeovil TownDoncaster RoversMatch details
1Troy Hewitt

Troy Hewitt

BuryScunthorpe UnitedMatch details
1Freddie Sears

Freddie Sears

Colchester UnitedYeovil TownMatch details
1Mathias Pogba

Mathias Pogba

Crewe AlexandraNotts CountyMatch details
1John Fleck

John Fleck

Coventry CityCrawley TownMatch details
1Edward Upson

Edward Upson

Yeovil TownBrentfordMatch details
1Patrick Madden

Patrick Madden

Yeovil TownTranmere RoversMatch details
1Jeff Hughes

Jeff Hughes

Notts CountyPortsmouthMatch details
1Sam Foley

Sam Foley

Yeovil TownStevenageMatch details
1Charlie MacDonald

Charlie MacDonald

Milton Keynes DonsCrewe AlexandraMatch details
1Marcelo Trotta

Marcelo Trotta

BrentfordColchester UnitedMatch details
1Ben Gibson

Ben Gibson

Tranmere RoversStevenageMatch details
1Simon Walton

Simon Walton

Hartlepool UnitedAFC BournemouthMatch details
1Ian Henderson

Ian Henderson

Colchester UnitedMilton Keynes DonsMatch details
1Alan Judge

Alan Judge

Notts CountyCarlisle UnitedMatch details
1Lucas Akins

Lucas Akins

StevenageLeyton OrientMatch details
1Harry Arter

Harry Arter

AFC BournemouthDoncaster RoversMatch details
1Matthew Sparrow

Matthew Sparrow

Crawley TownScunthorpe UnitedMatch details
1Byron Webster

Byron Webster

Yeovil TownBuryMatch details
1Andy Williams

Andy Williams

Swindon TownShrewsbury TownMatch details
1Efetobore Sodje

Efetobore Sodje

BuryWalsallMatch details
1Steven Howard

Steven Howard

Hartlepool UnitedSheffield UnitedMatch details
1Moses Odubajo

Moses Odubajo

Leyton OrientWalsallMatch details
1Alan Judge

Alan Judge

Notts CountyYeovil TownMatch details
1Ryan Brunt

Ryan Brunt

Leyton OrientYeovil TownMatch details
1Mathias Pogba

Mathias Pogba

Crewe AlexandraPreston North EndMatch details
1Max Power

Max Power

Tranmere RoversOldham AthleticMatch details