Show Menu

Club Statistics for UEFA Europa Conference League 22/23

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook

UEFA Europa Conference League 22/23 Most Goals Scorer In Match (Player)

Goals Players Clubs VS Club
3Jose Luis Morales

Jose Luis Morales

VillarrealFK Austria WienMatch details
3Gift Orban

Gift Orban

KAA GentIstanbul BasaksehirMatch details
2Terem Moffi

Terem Moffi

OGC NiceFC BaselMatch details
2Stefano Okaka

Stefano Okaka

Istanbul BasaksehirFK RFSMatch details
2Pablo Fornals

Pablo Fornals

West Ham UnitedSteaua BucharestMatch details
2Gustav Wikheim

Gustav Wikheim

Djurgardens IFKAA GentMatch details
2Michail Antonio

Michail Antonio

West Ham UnitedKAA GentMatch details
2Alekandar Cavric

Alekandar Cavric

Slovan BratislavaFK Zalgiris VilniusMatch details
2Nicolas Gonzalez

Nicolas Gonzalez

FiorentinaFC BaselMatch details
2Ola Brynhildsen

Ola Brynhildsen

Molde FKShamrock RoversMatch details
2Dejan Ljubicic

Dejan Ljubicic

1. FC KolnFC SynotMatch details
2Mathias Oyewusi

Mathias Oyewusi

FK Zalgiris VilniusFC BaselMatch details
2Luka Jovic

Luka Jovic

FiorentinaIstanbul BasaksehirMatch details
2Arthur Cabral

Arthur Cabral

FiorentinaSporting BragaMatch details
2Michail Antonio

Michail Antonio

West Ham UnitedAEK LarnacaMatch details
2Sebastian Jorgensen

Sebastian Jorgensen

Silkeborg IFSteaua BucharestMatch details
2Alex Baena

Alex Baena

VillarrealLech PoznanMatch details
2Mustapha Yatabare

Mustapha Yatabare

SivassporCFR ClujMatch details
2Zeki Amdouni

Zeki Amdouni

FC BaselOGC NiceMatch details
2Fousseni Diabate

Fousseni Diabate

Partizan BelgradeFC SynotMatch details
2Jan Kalabiska

Jan Kalabiska

FC SynotPartizan BelgradeMatch details
2Kristoffer Velde

Kristoffer Velde

Lech PoznanFK Austria WienMatch details
2Mouhamed Diop

Mouhamed Diop

FC Sheriff TiraspolPartizan BelgradeMatch details
2Serdar Gurler

Serdar Gurler

Istanbul BasaksehirFiorentinaMatch details
2Vasilios Pavlidis

Vasilios Pavlidis

AZ AlkmaarRSC AnderlechtMatch details
2Michal Skoras

Michal Skoras

Lech PoznanVillarrealMatch details
2Jarrod Bowen

Jarrod Bowen

West Ham UnitedAEK LarnacaMatch details
2Wouter Burger

Wouter Burger

FC BaselPyunikMatch details
2Vadis Odjidja-Ofoe

Vadis Odjidja-Ofoe

KAA GentShamrock RoversMatch details
2Nicolas Gonzalez

Nicolas Gonzalez

FiorentinaHeart of MidlothianMatch details
2Mikael Ishak

Mikael Ishak

Lech PoznanVillarrealMatch details
2Luka Jovic

Luka Jovic

FiorentinaSporting BragaMatch details
1Milos Kerkez

Milos Kerkez

AZ AlkmaarSS LazioMatch details
1Joel Asoro

Joel Asoro

Djurgardens IFMolde FKMatch details
1Anders Klynge

Anders Klynge

Silkeborg IFSteaua BucharestMatch details
1Ermal Krasniqi

Ermal Krasniqi

KF BallkaniSlavia PragueMatch details
1Arnaut Danjuma

Arnaut Danjuma

VillarrealHapoel Be`er ShevaMatch details
1Alekandar Cavric

Alekandar Cavric

Slovan BratislavaFC BaselMatch details
1Ricardo Gomes

Ricardo Gomes

Partizan BelgradeOGC NiceMatch details
1Luka Jovic

Luka Jovic

FiorentinaHeart of MidlothianMatch details
1Erdogan Yesilyurt

Erdogan Yesilyurt

SivassporFiorentinaMatch details
1Markus Andre Kaasa

Markus Andre Kaasa

Molde FKDjurgardens IFMatch details
1Samuel Chukwueze

Samuel Chukwueze

VillarrealLech PoznanMatch details
1Andy Diouf

Andy Diouf

FC BaselFiorentinaMatch details
1Ondrej Lingr

Ondrej Lingr

Slavia PragueKF BallkaniMatch details
1Steffen Tigges

Steffen Tigges

1. FC KolnOGC NiceMatch details
1Antonin Barak

Antonin Barak

FiorentinaFK RFSMatch details
1Zeki Amdouni

Zeki Amdouni

FC BaselTrabzonsporMatch details
1Dani de Wit

Dani de Wit

AZ AlkmaarApollon LimassolMatch details
1Fabio Silva

Fabio Silva

RSC AnderlechtSilkeborg IFMatch details
1David Datro Fofana

David Datro Fofana

Molde FKDjurgardens IFMatch details
1Tonni Adamsen

Tonni Adamsen

Silkeborg IFSteaua BucharestMatch details
1Michael Murillo

Michael Murillo

RSC AnderlechtAZ AlkmaarMatch details
1Peter Olayinka

Peter Olayinka

Slavia PragueKF BallkaniMatch details
1Filip Szymczak

Filip Szymczak

Lech PoznanHapoel Be`er ShevaMatch details
1Vladimir Weiss

Vladimir Weiss

Slovan BratislavaFC BaselMatch details
1Sofiane Diop

Sofiane Diop

OGC NiceFC SynotMatch details
1Stephen Humphrys

Stephen Humphrys

Heart of MidlothianFiorentinaMatch details
1 Pedro Rodriguez

Pedro Rodriguez

SS LazioAZ AlkmaarMatch details
1Gaetano Castrovilli

Gaetano Castrovilli

FiorentinaSivassporMatch details
1Kristian Eriksen

Kristian Eriksen

Molde FKShamrock RoversMatch details
1Benito Raman

Benito Raman

RSC AnderlechtSilkeborg IFMatch details
1Gaetan Laborde

Gaetan Laborde

OGC NiceFC BaselMatch details
1Karol Angielski

Karol Angielski

SivassporKF BallkaniMatch details
1Ricardo Gomes

Ricardo Gomes

Partizan BelgradeFC SynotMatch details
1Gift Orban

Gift Orban

KAA GentQarabag FKMatch details
1Sam Beukema

Sam Beukema

AZ AlkmaarFC VaduzMatch details
1Berkay Ozcan

Berkay Ozcan

Istanbul BasaksehirHeart of MidlothianMatch details
1Artem Dovbyk

Artem Dovbyk

Dnipro DnipropetrovskAZ AlkmaarMatch details
1Stefan Teitur Thordarson

Stefan Teitur Thordarson

Silkeborg IFSteaua BucharestMatch details
1Kristoffer Velde

Kristoffer Velde

Lech PoznanFiorentinaMatch details
1Dia Saba

Dia Saba

SivassporSlavia PragueMatch details
1Alex Baena

Alex Baena

VillarrealFK Austria WienMatch details
1Andi Zeqiri

Andi Zeqiri

FC BaselSlovan BratislavaMatch details
1Michal Tomic

Michal Tomic

FC SynotOGC NiceMatch details
1Yari Verschaeren

Yari Verschaeren

RSC AnderlechtLudogorets RazgradMatch details
1Adnan Januzaj

Adnan Januzaj

Istanbul BasaksehirKAA GentMatch details
1Emmanuel Banda

Emmanuel Banda

Djurgardens IFKAA GentMatch details
1Jean-Kevin Augustin

Jean-Kevin Augustin

FC BaselOGC NiceMatch details
1Yuri Matias

Yuri Matias

CFR ClujSlavia PragueMatch details
1Libor Kozak

Libor Kozak

FC SynotPartizan BelgradeMatch details
1Luka Juricic

Luka Juricic

PyunikFC BaselMatch details
1Yukinari Sugawara

Yukinari Sugawara

AZ AlkmaarFC VaduzMatch details
1Nathaniel Atkinson

Nathaniel Atkinson

Heart of MidlothianIstanbul BasaksehirMatch details
1Jens Odgaard

Jens Odgaard

AZ AlkmaarDnipro DnipropetrovskMatch details
1Nicklas Helenius

Nicklas Helenius

Silkeborg IFSteaua BucharestMatch details
1Nicolas Gonzalez

Nicolas Gonzalez

FiorentinaLech PoznanMatch details
1Armend Thaqi

Armend Thaqi

KF BallkaniCFR ClujMatch details
1Giacomo Bonaventura

Giacomo Bonaventura

FiorentinaWest Ham UnitedMatch details
1Alekandar Cavric

Alekandar Cavric

Slovan BratislavaFC BaselMatch details
1Ricardo Gomes

Ricardo Gomes

Partizan Belgrade1. FC KolnMatch details
1Luka Jovic

Luka Jovic

FiorentinaHeart of MidlothianMatch details
1Cedric Badolo

Cedric Badolo

FC Sheriff TiraspolPartizan BelgradeMatch details
1Hugo Cuypers

Hugo Cuypers

KAA GentIstanbul BasaksehirMatch details
1Andrea Compagno

Andrea Compagno

Steaua BucharestRSC AnderlechtMatch details
1 Lucas Paqueta

Lucas Paqueta

West Ham UnitedKAA GentMatch details
1Rangelo Janga

Rangelo Janga

CFR ClujSlavia PragueMatch details
1Sagiv  Yehezkel

Sagiv Yehezkel

Hapoel Be`er ShevaFK Austria WienMatch details
1Darian Males

Darian Males

FC BaselPyunikMatch details
1Dani de Wit

Dani de Wit

AZ AlkmaarDnipro DnipropetrovskMatch details
1Antonin Barak

Antonin Barak

FiorentinaFK RFSMatch details
1Oleksandr Pikhalyonok

Oleksandr Pikhalyonok

Dnipro DnipropetrovskApollon LimassolMatch details
1Soren Tengstedt

Soren Tengstedt

Silkeborg IFWest Ham UnitedMatch details
1Giacomo Bonaventura

Giacomo Bonaventura

FiorentinaLech PoznanMatch details
1Hugo Cuypers

Hugo Cuypers

KAA GentMolde FKMatch details
1Michal Skoras

Michal Skoras

Lech PoznanFK Austria WienMatch details
1Said Benrahma

Said Benrahma

West Ham UnitedFiorentinaMatch details
1Yusuf Otubanjo

Yusuf Otubanjo

PyunikSlovan BratislavaMatch details
1Nicolas Pepe

Nicolas Pepe

OGC NiceFC SynotMatch details
1Bertrand Traore

Bertrand Traore

Istanbul BasaksehirFiorentinaMatch details
1Queensy Menig

Queensy Menig

Partizan BelgradeFC Sheriff TiraspolMatch details
1Malik Abubakari

Malik Abubakari

Slovan BratislavaFC BaselMatch details
1Laurent Depoitre

Laurent Depoitre

KAA GentDjurgardens IFMatch details
1Yari Verschaeren

Yari Verschaeren

RSC AnderlechtSteaua BucharestMatch details
1Meriton Korenica

Meriton Korenica

KF BallkaniSivassporMatch details
1Kristoffer Velde

Kristoffer Velde

Lech PoznanVillarrealMatch details
1Gaetan Laborde

Gaetan Laborde

OGC Nice1. FC KolnMatch details
1Kevin Friesenbichler

Kevin Friesenbichler

FK RFSHeart of MidlothianMatch details
1Gianluca Scamacca

Gianluca Scamacca

West Ham UnitedSilkeborg IFMatch details
1Danny Ings

Danny Ings

West Ham UnitedKAA GentMatch details
1Bruno Godeau

Bruno Godeau

KAA GentMolde FKMatch details
1Matthias Braunoder

Matthias Braunoder

FK Austria WienLech PoznanMatch details
1Andi Zeqiri

Andi Zeqiri

FC BaselFK Zalgiris VilniusMatch details
1Milan Petrzela

Milan Petrzela

FC Synot1. FC KolnMatch details
1Alan Forrest

Alan Forrest

Heart of MidlothianFK RFSMatch details
1Andre Castro

Andre Castro

Sporting BragaFiorentinaMatch details
1Myron van Brederode

Myron van Brederode

AZ AlkmaarFC VaduzMatch details
1Zeki Amdouni

Zeki Amdouni

FC BaselSlovan BratislavaMatch details
1Sebastiano Esposito

Sebastiano Esposito

RSC AnderlechtWest Ham UnitedMatch details
1Afonso Sousa

Afonso Sousa

Lech PoznanFiorentinaMatch details
1Arber Potoku

Arber Potoku

KF BallkaniSivassporMatch details
1Mikael Ishak

Mikael Ishak

Lech PoznanFK Austria WienMatch details
1Eric Ramirez

Eric Ramirez

Slovan BratislavaPyunikMatch details
1Ondrej Duda

Ondrej Duda

1. FC KolnOGC NiceMatch details
1Andrew Halliday

Andrew Halliday

Heart of MidlothianFK RFSMatch details
1Craig Dawson

Craig Dawson

West Ham UnitedSilkeborg IFMatch details
1Gianluca Scamacca

Gianluca Scamacca

West Ham UnitedAEK LarnacaMatch details
1Rory Gaffney

Rory Gaffney

Shamrock RoversKAA GentMatch details
1Alex Baena

Alex Baena

VillarrealHapoel Be`er ShevaMatch details
1Pablo Fornals

Pablo Fornals

West Ham UnitedAZ AlkmaarMatch details
1Darian Males

Darian Males

FC BaselPyunikMatch details
1Youssouf Ndayishmiyi

Youssouf Ndayishmiyi

Istanbul BasaksehirHeart of MidlothianMatch details
1Rolando Mandragora

Rolando Mandragora

FiorentinaSporting BragaMatch details
1Valentin Roberge

Valentin Roberge

Apollon LimassolAZ AlkmaarMatch details
1Stefano Okaka

Stefano Okaka

Istanbul BasaksehirKAA GentMatch details
1Hugo Cuypers

Hugo Cuypers

KAA GentShamrock RoversMatch details
1Said Benrahma

Said Benrahma

West Ham UnitedRSC AnderlechtMatch details
1Artur Sobiech

Artur Sobiech

Lech PoznanFiorentinaMatch details
1Fredrik Ulvestad

Fredrik Ulvestad

SivassporKF BallkaniMatch details
1Sagiv  Yehezkel

Sagiv Yehezkel

Hapoel Be`er ShevaVillarrealMatch details
1Ondrej Mihalik

Ondrej Mihalik

FC SynotPartizan BelgradeMatch details
1Jarrod Bowen

Jarrod Bowen

West Ham UnitedSteaua BucharestMatch details
1Jesper Karlsson

Jesper Karlsson

AZ AlkmaarSS LazioMatch details
1Victor Edvardsen

Victor Edvardsen

Djurgardens IFMolde FKMatch details
1Michal Skoras

Michal Skoras

Lech PoznanVillarrealMatch details
1Said Benrahma

Said Benrahma

West Ham UnitedAZ AlkmaarMatch details
1Bismark Adjei-Boateng

Bismark Adjei-Boateng

CFR ClujKF BallkaniMatch details
1Joe Bryan

Joe Bryan

OGC NicePartizan BelgradeMatch details
1Hasan Ali Kaldirim

Hasan Ali Kaldirim

Istanbul BasaksehirHeart of MidlothianMatch details
1Patrick Joosten

Patrick Joosten

Apollon LimassolAZ AlkmaarMatch details
1Emmanuel Banda

Emmanuel Banda

Djurgardens IFMolde FKMatch details
1Riccardo Sottil

Riccardo Sottil

FiorentinaLech PoznanMatch details
1Meriton Korenica

Meriton Korenica

KF BallkaniSlavia PragueMatch details
1Samuel Chukwueze

Samuel Chukwueze

VillarrealHapoel Be`er ShevaMatch details
1Andi Zeqiri

Andi Zeqiri

FC BaselFK Zalgiris VilniusMatch details
1Mario Lemina

Mario Lemina

OGC NicePartizan BelgradeMatch details
1Antonin Barak

Antonin Barak

FiorentinaHeart of MidlothianMatch details
1Michail Antonio

Michail Antonio

West Ham UnitedSteaua BucharestMatch details
1Felipe Anderson

Felipe Anderson

SS LazioAZ AlkmaarMatch details
1Haris Radetinac

Haris Radetinac

Djurgardens IFMolde FKMatch details
1Zeki Amdouni

Zeki Amdouni

FC BaselFiorentinaMatch details
1Andy Delort

Andy Delort

OGC Nice1. FC KolnMatch details
1Andrej Ilic

Andrej Ilic

FK RFSFiorentinaMatch details
1Mikael Ishak

Mikael Ishak

Lech PoznanBodo/GlimtMatch details
1Jens Odgaard

Jens Odgaard

AZ AlkmaarApollon LimassolMatch details
1Vasilios Pavlidis

Vasilios Pavlidis

AZ AlkmaarSS LazioMatch details
1Amadou Jawo

Amadou Jawo

Djurgardens IFMolde FKMatch details
1Kasper Kusk

Kasper Kusk

Silkeborg IFSteaua BucharestMatch details
1Lukas Masopust

Lukas Masopust

Slavia PragueKF BallkaniMatch details
1Tomer Hemed

Tomer Hemed

Hapoel Be`er ShevaLech PoznanMatch details
1Juraj Kucka

Juraj Kucka

Slovan BratislavaFC BaselMatch details
1Ondrej Duda

Ondrej Duda

1. FC KolnFC SynotMatch details
1Cristiano Biraghi

Cristiano Biraghi

FiorentinaHeart of MidlothianMatch details
1Arthur Cabral

Arthur Cabral

FiorentinaSivassporMatch details
1Ola Brynhildsen

Ola Brynhildsen

Molde FKDjurgardens IFMatch details
1Francis Coquelin

Francis Coquelin

VillarrealLech PoznanMatch details
1Arthur Cabral

Arthur Cabral

FiorentinaFC BaselMatch details
1Armend Thaci

Armend Thaci

KF BallkaniSivassporMatch details
1Andi Zeqiri

Andi Zeqiri

FC BaselTrabzonsporMatch details
1Athony Goelzer

Athony Goelzer

FC VaduzAZ AlkmaarMatch details
1Youssouf Ndayishmiyi

Youssouf Ndayishmiyi

Istanbul BasaksehirHeart of MidlothianMatch details
1Emil Breivik

Emil Breivik

Molde FKDjurgardens IFMatch details
1Anders Klynge

Anders Klynge

Silkeborg IFSteaua BucharestMatch details
1Majeed Ashimeru

Majeed Ashimeru

RSC AnderlechtAZ AlkmaarMatch details
1Max Gradel

Max Gradel

SivassporCFR ClujMatch details
1Nicolas Jackson

Nicolas Jackson

VillarrealFK Austria WienMatch details
1Andy Diouf

Andy Diouf

FC BaselSlovan BratislavaMatch details
1Petr Reinberk

Petr Reinberk

FC SynotOGC NiceMatch details
1Deniz Turuc

Deniz Turuc

Istanbul BasaksehirFK RFSMatch details
1 Igor Thiago

Igor Thiago

Ludogorets RazgradRSC AnderlechtMatch details
1Nikola Milenkovic

Nikola Milenkovic

FiorentinaSivassporMatch details
1David Datro Fofana

David Datro Fofana

Molde FKShamrock RoversMatch details
1Lior Refaelov

Lior Refaelov

RSC AnderlechtSilkeborg IFMatch details
1Kasim Adams

Kasim Adams

FC BaselOGC NiceMatch details
1Hakan Arslan

Hakan Arslan

SivassporKF BallkaniMatch details
1Leandro Andrade

Leandro Andrade

Qarabag FKKAA GentMatch details
1Yusuf Barasi

Yusuf Barasi

AZ AlkmaarFC VaduzMatch details
1Serdar Gurler

Serdar Gurler

Istanbul BasaksehirHeart of MidlothianMatch details
1Evangelos Pavlidis

Evangelos Pavlidis

AZ AlkmaarDnipro DnipropetrovskMatch details
1Kasper Kusk

Kasper Kusk

Silkeborg IFSteaua BucharestMatch details
1Arthur Cabral

Arthur Cabral

FiorentinaLech PoznanMatch details
1Peter Olayinka

Peter Olayinka

Slavia PragueSivassporMatch details
1Arnaut Danjuma

Arnaut Danjuma

VillarrealFK Austria WienMatch details
1Darian Males

Darian Males

FC BaselSlovan BratislavaMatch details
1Fousseni Diabate

Fousseni Diabate

Partizan Belgrade1. FC KolnMatch details
1Christian Kouame

Christian Kouame

FiorentinaHeart of MidlothianMatch details
1 Igor Thiago

Igor Thiago

Ludogorets RazgradRSC AnderlechtMatch details
1Kalle Holmberg

Kalle Holmberg

Djurgardens IFKAA GentMatch details
1Manuel Lanzini

Manuel Lanzini

West Ham UnitedSilkeborg IFMatch details
1Hugo Cuypers

Hugo Cuypers

KAA GentWest Ham UnitedMatch details
1Ciprian Deac

Ciprian Deac

CFR ClujSlavia PragueMatch details
1Ramzi Safuri

Ramzi Safuri

Hapoel Be`er ShevaFK Austria WienMatch details
1Anton Kade

Anton Kade

FC BaselPyunikMatch details
1Dani de Wit

Dani de Wit

AZ AlkmaarFC VaduzMatch details
1Arthur Cabral

Arthur Cabral

FiorentinaFK RFSMatch details
1Valentin Roberge

Valentin Roberge

Apollon LimassolFC VaduzMatch details
1Gianluca Scamacca

Gianluca Scamacca

West Ham UnitedRSC AnderlechtMatch details
1Jonathan Ikone

Jonathan Ikone

FiorentinaLech PoznanMatch details
1Yuri Matias

Yuri Matias

CFR ClujKF BallkaniMatch details
1Jarrod Bowen

Jarrod Bowen

West Ham UnitedFiorentinaMatch details
1Lukas Pauschek

Lukas Pauschek

Slovan BratislavaFC BaselMatch details
1Svetozar Markovic

Svetozar Markovic

Partizan Belgrade1. FC KolnMatch details
1Rolando Mandragora

Rolando Mandragora

FiorentinaHeart of MidlothianMatch details
1Antonin Barak

Antonin Barak

FiorentinaSivassporMatch details
1Hugo Cuypers

Hugo Cuypers

KAA GentDjurgardens IFMatch details
1Joyskim Dawa

Joyskim Dawa

Steaua BucharestRSC AnderlechtMatch details
1Declan Rice

Declan Rice

West Ham UnitedKAA GentMatch details
1Armend Thaci

Armend Thaci

KF BallkaniSivassporMatch details
1Itay Shechter

Itay Shechter

Hapoel Be`er ShevaFK Austria WienMatch details
1Francis Kyeremeh

Francis Kyeremeh

FK Zalgiris VilniusSlovan BratislavaMatch details
1Bilal Brahimi

Bilal Brahimi

OGC Nice1. FC KolnMatch details
1Riccardo Saponara

Riccardo Saponara

FiorentinaFK RFSMatch details
1Kasper Kusk

Kasper Kusk

Silkeborg IFWest Ham UnitedMatch details
1Hugo Cuypers

Hugo Cuypers

KAA GentWest Ham UnitedMatch details
1Andrew Hjulsager

Andrew Hjulsager

KAA GentMolde FKMatch details
1Mikael Ishak

Mikael Ishak

Lech PoznanFK Austria WienMatch details
1Zeki Amdouni

Zeki Amdouni

FC BaselFiorentinaMatch details
1Artak Dashyan

Artak Dashyan

PyunikSlovan BratislavaMatch details
1Jan Kalabiska

Jan Kalabiska

FC Synot1. FC KolnMatch details
1Alvaro Djalo

Alvaro Djalo

Sporting BragaFiorentinaMatch details
1Nicolas Hasler

Nicolas Hasler

FC VaduzAZ AlkmaarMatch details
1Jurij Medvedev

Jurij Medvedev

Slovan BratislavaFC BaselMatch details
1Marcus Danielson

Marcus Danielson

Djurgardens IFKAA GentMatch details
1Jan Vertonghen

Jan Vertonghen

RSC AnderlechtSteaua BucharestMatch details
1Ermal Krasniqi

Ermal Krasniqi

KF BallkaniSivassporMatch details
1Eugeniu Cociuc

Eugeniu Cociuc

PyunikSlovan BratislavaMatch details
1Denis Huseinbasic

Denis Huseinbasic

1. FC KolnOGC NiceMatch details
1Lawrence Shankland

Lawrence Shankland

Heart of MidlothianFK RFSMatch details
1Manuel Lanzini

Manuel Lanzini

West Ham UnitedSilkeborg IFMatch details
1Divin Mubama

Divin Mubama

West Ham UnitedAEK LarnacaMatch details
1Sven Kums

Sven Kums

KAA GentMolde FKMatch details
1Rotem Hatuel

Rotem Hatuel

Hapoel Be`er ShevaVillarrealMatch details
1Antonin Barak

Antonin Barak

FiorentinaFC BaselMatch details
1Artak Dashyan

Artak Dashyan

PyunikFC BaselMatch details
1Florian Dietz

Florian Dietz

1. FC KolnFC SynotMatch details
1Lawrence Shankland

Lawrence Shankland

Heart of MidlothianFK RFSMatch details
1Arthur Cabral

Arthur Cabral

FiorentinaSporting BragaMatch details
1Milos Kerkez

Milos Kerkez

AZ AlkmaarFC VaduzMatch details
1Andi Zeqiri

Andi Zeqiri

FC BaselSlovan BratislavaMatch details
1Etzaz Hussain

Etzaz Hussain

Molde FKShamrock RoversMatch details
1Jarrod Bowen

Jarrod Bowen

West Ham UnitedRSC AnderlechtMatch details
1Kristoffer Velde

Kristoffer Velde

Lech PoznanFiorentinaMatch details
1Erdogan Yesilyurt

Erdogan Yesilyurt

SivassporKF BallkaniMatch details
1Can Keles

Can Keles

FK Austria WienLech PoznanMatch details
1Guram Kashia

Guram Kashia

Slovan BratislavaPyunikMatch details
1Bibras Natcho

Bibras Natcho

Partizan BelgradeFC SynotMatch details
1Danijel Aleksic

Danijel Aleksic

Istanbul BasaksehirFiorentinaMatch details
1Andrei Cordea

Andrei Cordea

Steaua BucharestWest Ham UnitedMatch details
1Hyun-seok Hong

Hyun-seok Hong

KAA GentShamrock RoversMatch details
1Jose Luis Morales

Jose Luis Morales

VillarrealHapoel Be`er ShevaMatch details
1Tijjani Reijnders

Tijjani Reijnders

AZ AlkmaarWest Ham UnitedMatch details
1Sargis Adamyan

Sargis Adamyan

1. FC KolnFC SynotMatch details
1Berkay Ozcan

Berkay Ozcan

Istanbul BasaksehirHeart of MidlothianMatch details
1Riccardo Saponara

Riccardo Saponara

FiorentinaSporting BragaMatch details
1Euclides Cabral

Euclides Cabral

Apollon LimassolAZ AlkmaarMatch details
1Gift Orban

Gift Orban

KAA GentIstanbul BasaksehirMatch details
1Soren Tengstedt

Soren Tengstedt

Silkeborg IFSteaua BucharestMatch details
1Gaetano Castrovilli

Gaetano Castrovilli

FiorentinaLech PoznanMatch details
1Mustapha Yatabare

Mustapha Yatabare

SivassporKF BallkaniMatch details
1Tomer Hemed

Tomer Hemed

Hapoel Be`er ShevaVillarrealMatch details
1Andy Diouf

Andy Diouf

FC BaselFK Zalgiris VilniusMatch details
1Nicolas Pepe

Nicolas Pepe

OGC NicePartizan BelgradeMatch details
1 Emerson

Emerson

West Ham UnitedSteaua BucharestMatch details
1Evangelos Pavlidis

Evangelos Pavlidis

AZ AlkmaarSS LazioMatch details
1Joel Asoro

Joel Asoro

Djurgardens IFMolde FKMatch details
1Michail Antonio

Michail Antonio

West Ham UnitedAZ AlkmaarMatch details
1Max Gradel

Max Gradel

SivassporSlavia PragueMatch details
1Fousseni Diabate

Fousseni Diabate

Partizan BelgradeOGC NiceMatch details
1Stefano Okaka

Stefano Okaka

Istanbul BasaksehirHeart of MidlothianMatch details
1Jesper Karlsson

Jesper Karlsson

AZ AlkmaarApollon LimassolMatch details