Show Menu

Club Statistics for Sky Bet League Two 16/17

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

Sky Bet League Two 16/17 Top goal scorers

Players Clubs Goals FH SH FS LS H A More
John Akinde

John Akinde

Barnet26101610101115
John Marquis

John Marquis

Doncaster Rovers251015571015
Matthew Godden

Matthew Godden

Stevenage21111075147
Danny Hylton

Danny Hylton

Luton Town211110115129
Omar Bogle

Omar Bogle

Grimsby Town1971267811
James Collins

James Collins

Crawley Town19118116118
David Wheeler

David Wheeler

Exeter City175126289
Luke Berry

Luke Berry

Cambridge United176116789
Chris Porter

Chris Porter

Colchester United16884497
Padraig Amond

Padraig Amond

Hartlepool United14684259
Graham Carey

Graham Carey

Plymouth Argyle14867486
Chris Dagnall

Chris Dagnall

Crewe Alexandra149543113
Charlie Wyke

Charlie Wyke

Carlisle United146853104
Jon Stead

Jon Stead

Notts County14772659
Reuben Reid

Reuben Reid

Exeter City13586594
Kal Naismith

Kal Naismith

Portsmouth132113685
Ollie Watkins

Ollie Watkins

Exeter City13585649
Thomas Rowe

Thomas Rowe

Doncaster Rovers13764576
Billy Kee

Billy Kee

Accrington Stanley13677258
Adebayo Akinfenwa

Adebayo Akinfenwa

Wycombe Wanderers12576357
Jake Jervis

Jake Jervis

Plymouth Argyle127525102
Billy Waters

Billy Waters

Cheltenham Town12393757
Brennan Dickenson

Brennan Dickenson

Colchester United128463102
Kurtis Guthrie

Kurtis Guthrie

Colchester United12844393
Jabo Ibehre

Jabo Ibehre

Carlisle United12665475
Andy Williams

Andy Williams

Doncaster Rovers11383565
Kyle Vassell

Kyle Vassell

Blackpool11382692
Matthew Green

Matthew Green

Mansfield Town10377464
Cameron McGeehan

Cameron McGeehan

Luton Town10374573
James Jones

James Jones

Crewe Alexandra10462755
Scott Kashket

Scott Kashket

Wycombe Wanderers10376673
Jason Kennedy

Jason Kennedy

Carlisle United10553346
James Coppinger

James Coppinger

Doncaster Rovers10733364
Brad Potts

Brad Potts

Blackpool10643155
Shay McCartan

Shay McCartan

Accrington Stanley10556455
Gary M Roberts

Gary M Roberts

Portsmouth10374473
George Cooper

George Cooper

Crewe Alexandra9633463
Carl Baker

Carl Baker

Portsmouth9452581
Mark Cullen

Mark Cullen

Blackpool9636345
Danny Rose

Danny Rose

Mansfield Town9544336
Daniel Wright

Daniel Wright

Cheltenham Town9634272
Lewis Alessandra

Lewis Alessandra

Hartlepool United9454272
Nathan Thomas

Nathan Thomas

Hartlepool United9454427
Matty Pearson

Matty Pearson

Accrington Stanley835-371
Ben Kennedy

Ben Kennedy

Stevenage8352253
Isaac Vassell

Isaac Vassell

Luton Town8352444
Oliver Palmer

Oliver Palmer

Luton Town8171553
Jonathan Forte

Jonathan Forte

Notts County8263253
Conor Chaplin

Conor Chaplin

Portsmouth8622353
Francois Zoko

Francois Zoko

Yeovil Town8264353
Jack Marriott

Jack Marriott

Luton Town8352235
Gavin Massey

Gavin Massey

Leyton Orient8533235
Kevin Ellison

Kevin Ellison

Morecambe8-83353
Paul McCallum

Paul McCallum

Leyton Orient8441153
Alex Kiwomya

Alex Kiwomya

Crewe Alexandra7523143
Paul Mullin

Paul Mullin

Morecambe7431334
Harry Pell

Harry Pell

Cheltenham Town7342243
Michael Rose

Michael Rose

Morecambe7251352
Chris Clements

Chris Clements

Grimsby Town7344161
Sam Jones

Sam Jones

Grimsby Town7615243
Jimmy Smith

Jimmy Smith

Crawley Town7251334
Ben Whiteman

Ben Whiteman

Mansfield Town7433243
Liam Mandeville

Liam Mandeville

Doncaster Rovers7251443
Romuald Boco

Romuald Boco

Accrington Stanley6151342
Kyle Bennett

Kyle Bennett

Portsmouth6333133
Rhys Healey

Rhys Healey

Newport County6332133
Otis Khan

Otis Khan

Yeovil Town6332251
Sonny Bradley

Sonny Bradley

Plymouth Argyle6154415
Sean McConville

Sean McConville

Accrington Stanley6151351
Jorge Grant

Jorge Grant

Notts County6242333
Curtis Weston

Curtis Weston

Barnet6151233
Sean Rigg

Sean Rigg

Newport County6331342
Reggie Lambe

Reggie Lambe

Carlisle United6332424
Danny Grainger

Danny Grainger

Carlisle United6241224
Leon Legge

Leon Legge

Cambridge United6424142
Thomas Pett

Thomas Pett

Stevenage6332451
Uche Ikpeazu

Uche Ikpeazu

Cambridge United6242-33
Shaquile Coulthirst

Shaquile Coulthirst

Mansfield Town5-5-432
Ryan Bird

Ryan Bird

Newport County5324114
Matthew Kennedy

Matthew Kennedy

Plymouth Argyle5232141
Gareth Evans

Gareth Evans

Portsmouth5413-32
Ryan Harley

Ryan Harley

Exeter City5-51-23
Steven Schumacher

Steven Schumacher

Stevenage5324-23
Lee Molyneux

Lee Molyneux

Morecambe5233423
Thomas Barkhuizen

Thomas Barkhuizen

Morecambe5411114
Craig Tanner

Craig Tanner

Plymouth Argyle5322323
Josh Sheehan

Josh Sheehan

Newport County5323232
Liam McAlinden

Liam McAlinden

Exeter City5141441
Medy Elito

Medy Elito

Cambridge United51423-5
Cole Stockton

Cole Stockton

Morecambe523-323
Luke Gambin

Luke Gambin

Luton Town514--41
Enzio Boldewijn

Enzio Boldewijn

Crawley Town5141332
Piero Mingoia

Piero Mingoia

Cambridge United5142341
Ryan Lowe

Ryan Lowe

Crewe Alexandra5234232
Matt Bloomfield

Matt Bloomfield

Wycombe Wanderers53231-5
Tarique Fosu

Tarique Fosu

Colchester United5323223
Mathieu Baudry

Mathieu Baudry

Doncaster Rovers5321214
Jordan Moore-Taylor

Jordan Moore-Taylor

Exeter City5413-32
Nathan Delfouneso

Nathan Delfouneso

Blackpool5322141
Lee Holmes

Lee Holmes

Exeter City51421-5
Danny Rose

Danny Rose

Portsmouth514-123
Sammie Szmodics

Sammie Szmodics

Colchester United532-332
Jamie Proctor

Jamie Proctor

Carlisle United422-2-4
Matthew Dolan

Matthew Dolan

Yeovil Town4222222
Ryan Hedges

Ryan Hedges

Yeovil Town4222122
Luke Wilkinson

Luke Wilkinson

Stevenage4131122
Adam Campbell

Adam Campbell

Notts County42221-4
Shola Ameobi

Shola Ameobi

Notts County4222231
Mickey Demetriou

Mickey Demetriou

Newport County4314231
Tom Eaves

Tom Eaves

Yeovil Town4132322
Callum Cooke

Callum Cooke

Crewe Alexandra4313122
Jake Taylor

Jake Taylor

Exeter City4131213
Calum Dyson

Calum Dyson

Grimsby Town413214-
Jobi McAnuff

Jobi McAnuff

Stevenage4131222
Richard Duffy

Richard Duffy

Notts County4312131
Bright Osayi-Samuel

Bright Osayi-Samuel

Blackpool4222113
Jon Parkin

Jon Parkin

Newport County431-131
Jamal Lowe

Jamal Lowe

Portsmouth4-4-222
George Maris

George Maris

Cambridge United413114-
Ryan Taylor

Ryan Taylor

Plymouth Argyle413-131
Liam Kelly

Liam Kelly

Leyton Orient4132-13
Colin Daniel

Colin Daniel

Blackpool4132-13
Christian Burgess

Christian Burgess

Portsmouth4223222
Jordan Slew

Jordan Slew

Plymouth Argyle422-131
Patrick Hoban

Patrick Hoban

Mansfield Town4132-22
Adi Yussuf

Adi Yussuf

Grimsby Town4223213
Kelvin Mellor

Kelvin Mellor

Blackpool422114-
Paris Cowan-Hall

Paris Cowan-Hall

Wycombe Wanderers413-322
Josh Koroma

Josh Koroma

Leyton Orient321-1-3
Jordan Cook

Jordan Cook

Luton Town3-31221
Jordan Bowery

Jordan Bowery

Crewe Alexandra3-3-2-3
Alex Lacey

Alex Lacey

Yeovil Town3-3--12
Garry Thompson

Garry Thompson

Wycombe Wanderers33---21
Dean Cox

Dean Cox

Crawley Town33-1-3-
Andy Butler

Andy Butler

Doncaster Rovers33-3-12
Daniel O

Daniel O'Shaughnessy

Cheltenham Town3-31221
Matty Blair

Matty Blair

Doncaster Rovers321--12
Aaron Williams

Aaron Williams

Newport County3121121
Armand Gnanduillet

Armand Gnanduillet

Blackpool3121212
Joel Grant

Joel Grant

Exeter City312-112
Jordan Flores

Jordan Flores

Blackpool3-312-3
Nicky Featherstone

Nicky Featherstone

Hartlepool United33-2-3-
Joe McNerney

Joe McNerney

Crawley Town321-121
Tyler Walker

Tyler Walker

Stevenage3211-3-
Josh Yorwerth

Josh Yorwerth

Crawley Town3122121
Alfie May

Alfie May

Doncaster Rovers312-212
Fraser Franks

Fraser Franks

Stevenage321--12
Scott Vernon

Scott Vernon

Grimsby Town3-3-221
Paul Hayes

Paul Hayes

Wycombe Wanderers33-2--3
Rhys Oates

Rhys Oates

Hartlepool United3212121
Joss Labadie

Joss Labadie

Newport County312-112
Jean-Louis Akpa Akpro

Jean-Louis Akpa Akpro

Yeovil Town321113-
Darren Ward

Darren Ward

Yeovil Town321--12
Krystian Pearce

Krystian Pearce

Mansfield Town3211112
James Dayton

James Dayton

Cheltenham Town3211121
Billy Paynter

Billy Paynter

Hartlepool United321-221
Jack King

Jack King

Stevenage3121-3-
Tom Eastman

Tom Eastman

Colchester United3212112
Nicky Adams

Nicky Adams

Carlisle United312123-
Luke O

Luke O'Nien

Wycombe Wanderers321123-
Jay Simpson

Jay Simpson

Leyton Orient3122212
Jamille Matt

Jamille Matt

Blackpool3212-21
Shaun Miller

Shaun Miller

Carlisle United3212-12
Craig Slater

Craig Slater

Colchester United31221-3
James Spencer

James Spencer

Plymouth Argyle3212112
Myles Weston

Myles Weston

Wycombe Wanderers3211212
Mauro Vilhete

Mauro Vilhete

Barnet3123121
Sandro Semedo

Sandro Semedo

Leyton Orient3-3-112
Jordan Roberts

Jordan Roberts

Crawley Town3-3-13-
Bira Dembele

Bira Dembele

Barnet321--12
Mark Connolly

Mark Connolly

Crawley Town3-31321
Dan Butler

Dan Butler

Newport County3-3-112
Peter Murphy

Peter Murphy

Morecambe3212121
Joe Jacobson

Joe Jacobson

Wycombe Wanderers312-221
Michael Smith

Michael Smith

Portsmouth312-212
Carl Magnay

Carl Magnay

Hartlepool United211-1-2
John O

John O'Sullivan

Carlisle United22-2--2
Glen Rea

Glen Rea

Luton Town2-2--11
Ryan Edwards

Ryan Edwards

Morecambe2111111
Sido Jombati

Sido Jombati

Wycombe Wanderers2-22111
Andy Taylor

Andy Taylor

Blackpool2-2-22-
Ryan Donaldson

Ryan Donaldson

Plymouth Argyle2-2-211
Devante Rodney

Devante Rodney

Hartlepool United2-2-12-
Alan Sheehan

Alan Sheehan

Luton Town2111111
Curtis Main

Curtis Main

Portsmouth22-112-
Nauris Bulvitis

Nauris Bulvitis

Plymouth Argyle21112-2
Aaron Collins

Aaron Collins

Notts County2-2-22-
Yann Songo

Yann Songo'o

Plymouth Argyle2111-2-
Sam Wood

Sam Wood

Wycombe Wanderers2111-2-
Craig Disley

Craig Disley

Grimsby Town2-2-1-2
Matt Butcher

Matt Butcher

Yeovil Town2112-11
Harrison Dunk

Harrison Dunk

Cambridge United22-1--2
Paul Garita

Paul Garita

Plymouth Argyle211-111
Shaun Pearson

Shaun Pearson

Grimsby Town22-2-11
Mitchell Rose

Mitchell Rose

Mansfield Town2-22-11
Denny Johnstone

Denny Johnstone

Colchester United211112-
Jack Dunn

Jack Dunn

Morecambe211--11
Robbie Simpson

Robbie Simpson

Exeter City2111111
Michael Woods

Michael Woods

Hartlepool United2-211-2
Charlie Lee

Charlie Lee

Stevenage2111111
Kevin Dawson

Kevin Dawson

Yeovil Town22-2-11
Mark Roberts

Mark Roberts

Cambridge United2-2122-
Michael Raynes

Michael Raynes

Carlisle United2-2-111
Alex Nicholls

Alex Nicholls

Barnet2-212-2
Terry Gornell

Terry Gornell

Accrington Stanley2-2112-
Drey Wright

Drey Wright

Colchester United2111-2-
Robert Dickie

Robert Dickie

Cheltenham Town2111111
Dominic Vose

Dominic Vose

Grimsby Town2-2-12-
Greg Taylor

Greg Taylor

Cambridge United211--11
James Berrett

James Berrett

Grimsby Town21112-2
Kyle Wootton

Kyle Wootton

Cheltenham Town2-21111
Aaron Pierre

Aaron Pierre

Wycombe Wanderers2-21111
Ben Whitfield

Ben Whitfield

Yeovil Town21111-2
Antoni Sarcevic

Antoni Sarcevic

Plymouth Argyle22-2111
William Boyle

William Boyle

Cheltenham Town22-2-11
Troy Brown

Troy Brown

Exeter City2-2--2-
Tom Aldred

Tom Aldred

Blackpool211--11
Rhys Murphy

Rhys Murphy

Crawley Town22-11-2
Danny Collins

Danny Collins

Grimsby Town22-2--2
Simeon Akinola

Simeon Akinola

Barnet211-111
Pelly Ruddock

Pelly Ruddock

Luton Town211-211
Tom Bolarinwa

Tom Bolarinwa

Grimsby Town211112-
Rhys Turner

Rhys Turner

Morecambe22-2--2
Aaron Wildig

Aaron Wildig

Morecambe2111111
Omar Beckles

Omar Beckles

Accrington Stanley2112--2
Rhys Bennett

Rhys Bennett

Mansfield Town211-12-
Yoann Arquin

Yoann Arquin

Mansfield Town211112-
Michael O

Michael O'Connor

Notts County2111--2
Michael Nelson

Michael Nelson

Barnet22-1-11
Ricardo Santos

Ricardo Santos

Barnet2-21--2
Neil Danns

Neil Danns

Blackpool211112-
Mark Randall

Mark Randall

Newport County2-22111
Mark Hughes

Mark Hughes

Accrington Stanley2-2-12-
Andrew Fleming

Andrew Fleming

Morecambe21111-2
Oscar Threlkeld

Oscar Threlkeld

Plymouth Argyle2111-11
Barry Corr

Barry Corr

Cambridge United2-2-111
Eoin Doyle

Eoin Doyle

Portsmouth2111111
Elliott Hewitt

Elliott Hewitt

Notts County22-2--2
Tristan Abrahams

Tristan Abrahams

Leyton Orient211-111
Matt Tootle

Matt Tootle

Notts County2-21211
Alex Samuel

Alex Samuel

Newport County2-2-111
Nathan Blissett

Nathan Blissett

Plymouth Argyle2-2-211
Nathan Smith

Nathan Smith

Yeovil Town2-21111
Shaun Brisley

Shaun Brisley

Carlisle United22-1-11
Antony Evans

Antony Evans

Morecambe2-2-111
Connor Smith

Connor Smith

Plymouth Argyle1-1-11-
Michael Cain

Michael Cain

Blackpool1-11--1
Amine Linganzi

Amine Linganzi

Portsmouth1-1---1
Dave Gorman

Dave Gorman

Stevenage11-1--1
Josh Laurent

Josh Laurent

Hartlepool United11-1-1-
Mark O

Mark O'Brien

Newport County1-1-11-
Josh Payne

Josh Payne

Crawley Town1-1-1-1
Max Clark

Max Clark

Cambridge United1-1-1-1
James Dunne

James Dunne

Cambridge United1-11--1
Rowan Liburd

Rowan Liburd

Stevenage1-1-11-
Owen Garvan

Owen Garvan

Colchester United1-1--1-
Jazzi Barnum-Bobb

Jazzi Barnum-Bobb

Newport County1-1---1
Sam Dalby

Sam Dalby

Leyton Orient11-1-1-
Lloyd James

Lloyd James

Exeter City1-1-11-
Janoi Donacien

Janoi Donacien

Accrington Stanley1-1--1-
Alex MacDonald

Alex MacDonald

Mansfield Town1-1--1-
Jordan Houghton

Jordan Houghton

Doncaster Rovers11---1-
Nicky Deverdics

Nicky Deverdics

Hartlepool United1-11-1-
Ashley Chambers

Ashley Chambers

Grimsby Town1-1-11-
Stephen O

Stephen O'Donnell

Luton Town11-1-1-
Tin Plavotic

Tin Plavotic

Cheltenham Town1-11-1-
Enda Stevens

Enda Stevens

Portsmouth1-1---1
Teddy Mezague

Teddy Mezague

Leyton Orient1-1--1-
Vadaine Oliver

Vadaine Oliver

Notts County1-1-11-
Jonathan Edwards

Jonathan Edwards

Accrington Stanley1-1-1-1
Kevan Hurst

Kevan Hurst

Mansfield Town1-1-1-1
Charlie Clough

Charlie Clough

Barnet1-1---1
Alex Gilliead

Alex Gilliead

Luton Town1-1-11-
Scott Harrison

Scott Harrison

Hartlepool United1-1-1-1
Shaun Batt

Shaun Batt

Barnet1-1-11-
Harry Davis

Harry Davis

Crewe Alexandra11--1-1
Liam Shephard

Liam Shephard

Yeovil Town1-1-1-1
Callum Kennedy

Callum Kennedy

Leyton Orient11-1--1
Ben Tozer

Ben Tozer

Newport County11-1-1-
Sam Saunders

Sam Saunders

Wycombe Wanderers11-1--1
Hayden Hollis

Hayden Hollis

Notts County11-1-1-
Jack Payne

Jack Payne

Blackpool1-1--1-
Harry McKirdy

Harry McKirdy

Stevenage1-1-1-1
Noel Hunt

Noel Hunt

Portsmouth1-1--1-
Conor Newton

Conor Newton

Cambridge United11-11-1
Alfie Potter

Alfie Potter

Mansfield Town11-1-1-
Alex Lawless

Alex Lawless

Yeovil Town1-1---1
David Fox

David Fox

Plymouth Argyle1-11--1
Nicky Hunt

Nicky Hunt

Leyton Orient1-1---1
Luke Summerfield

Luke Summerfield

Grimsby Town11---1-
Dean Wells

Dean Wells

Stevenage1-1--1-
Sanmi Odelusi

Sanmi Odelusi

Blackpool1-1-1-1
Gary Liddle

Gary Liddle

Carlisle United11----1
Darius Henderson

Darius Henderson

Mansfield Town1-1-11-
Connor Hunte

Connor Hunte

Stevenage1-1--1-
Jennison Myrie-Williams

Jennison Myrie-Williams

Newport County1-1---1
Louis Laing

Louis Laing

Notts County1-1---1
Manny Onariase

Manny Onariase

Cheltenham Town1-1-1-1
Aristote Nsiala

Aristote Nsiala

Hartlepool United11-1-1-
Tom Champion

Tom Champion

Barnet1-111-1
Arron Davies

Arron Davies

Accrington Stanley1-1--1-
Diego De Girolamo

Diego De Girolamo

Cheltenham Town1-1--1-
Matthew Clarke

Matthew Clarke

Portsmouth11-1-1-
Jake Gray

Jake Gray

Luton Town1-1-1-1
Hayden White

Hayden White

Mansfield Town11---1-
David Goodwillie

David Goodwillie

Plymouth Argyle1-1-11-
Anthony Stewart

Anthony Stewart

Wycombe Wanderers1-1-11-
Alex Rodman

Alex Rodman

Notts County1-1---1
Dominic Gape

Dominic Gape

Wycombe Wanderers11---1-
Oliver Turton

Oliver Turton

Crewe Alexandra1-1-1-1
Aaron Downes

Aaron Downes

Cheltenham Town11----1
Andrew Boyce

Andrew Boyce

Grimsby Town1-1---1
Milan Lalkovic

Milan Lalkovic

Portsmouth1-1--1-
Jamie Turley

Jamie Turley

Newport County11-11-1
Tom Miller

Tom Miller

Carlisle United1-1111-
George Elokobi

George Elokobi

Colchester United11-111-
Dan Holman

Dan Holman

Cheltenham Town1-1--1-
Jack Whatmough

Jack Whatmough

Portsmouth1-1-1-1
Conor Grant

Conor Grant

Doncaster Rovers11-1-1-
Carl Winchester

Carl Winchester

Cheltenham Town11-11-1
Dayle Southwell

Dayle Southwell

Wycombe Wanderers11-111-
Sean Clare

Sean Clare

Accrington Stanley11-1-1-
Tahvon Campbell

Tahvon Campbell

Yeovil Town1-1-11-
Jonathan Smith

Jonathan Smith

Luton Town1-1-1-1
Gerry McDonagh

Gerry McDonagh

Cambridge United11-1-1-
Luke Joyce

Luke Joyce

Carlisle United11---1-
Steven Alzate

Steven Alzate

Leyton Orient11-1--1
Bevis Mugabi

Bevis Mugabi

Yeovil Town1-1-1-1
George Ray

George Ray

Crewe Alexandra1-111-1
Brad Walker

Brad Walker

Hartlepool United11--11-
Jamal Campbell-Ryce

Jamal Campbell-Ryce

Barnet1-1-11-
Scott Cuthbert

Scott Cuthbert

Luton Town1-11--1
Patrick Lacey

Patrick Lacey

Accrington Stanley1-1111-
Michael Doyle

Michael Doyle

Portsmouth1-1-1-1
Asa Hall

Asa Hall

Cheltenham Town11-1--1
Jack Compton

Jack Compton

Newport County11---1-
Thierry Audel

Thierry Audel

Notts County1-11-1-
Ryan Watson

Ryan Watson

Barnet1-1--1-
Danny Hollands

Danny Hollands

Crewe Alexandra1-1-11-
Tom Parkes

Tom Parkes

Leyton Orient11---1-
Akwasi Asante

Akwasi Asante

Grimsby Town1-11--1
Harry Cornick

Harry Cornick

Leyton Orient1-1---1
Malvind Benning

Malvind Benning

Mansfield Town11-1-1-
Shayon Harrison

Shayon Harrison

Yeovil Town1-1---1
Alex Jakubiak

Alex Jakubiak

Wycombe Wanderers1-1---1
Ben Davies

Ben Davies

Grimsby Town1-1-11-
Liam O

Liam O'Neil

Cambridge United11---1-
Jordan Clark

Jordan Clark

Accrington Stanley11-11-1
Kayden Jackson

Kayden Jackson

Grimsby Town11-1-1-
Oliver Lee

Oliver Lee

Luton Town1-111-1
Jack Barthram

Jack Barthram

Cheltenham Town11----1
Tom Owen-Evans

Tom Owen-Evans

Newport County1-111-1
Michael Tonge

Michael Tonge

Stevenage1-1--1-
Bradley Halliday

Bradley Halliday

Cambridge United1-1-1-1
Jakub Sokolik

Jakub Sokolik

Plymouth Argyle1-1-1-1
Harvey Rodgers

Harvey Rodgers

Accrington Stanley11-1-1-
Victor Adeboyejo

Victor Adeboyejo

Leyton Orient11---1-
Callum Ainley

Callum Ainley

Crewe Alexandra11-1-1-
Richard Brindley

Richard Brindley

Colchester United11-1--1
Noor Husin

Noor Husin

Accrington Stanley1-1-11-
James Justin

James Justin

Luton Town11-1--1
Ryan Wintle

Ryan Wintle

Crewe Alexandra11---1-
Scott Wharton

Scott Wharton

Cambridge United11-1-1-
Jamey Osborne

Jamey Osborne

Grimsby Town1-1--1-
Josh McQuoid

Josh McQuoid

Stevenage1-1-1-1
David Tutonda

David Tutonda

Barnet11---1-
Matthew Bates

Matthew Bates

Hartlepool United1-1-11-
Macauley Bonne

Macauley Bonne

Colchester United1-1-1-1
Jaanai Gordon-Hutton

Jaanai Gordon-Hutton

Newport County1-1-1-1
Jens Janse

Jens Janse

Leyton Orient1-1---1
Jack Munns

Jack Munns

Cheltenham Town1-1--1-
 Kaby Djalo

Kaby Djalo

Crawley Town1-1-1-1
Seamus Conneely

Seamus Conneely

Accrington Stanley1-1-1-1

FH = First half,

SH = Second half,

FS = First scorer

LS = Last scorer

H = Home,

A = Away.