Show Menu

Club Statistics for Sky Bet League Two 20/21

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook

Sky Bet League Two 20/21 Top goal scorers

Players Clubs Goals FH SH FS LS H A More
Paul Mullin

Paul Mullin

Cambridge United1771055107
Danny Johnson

Danny Johnson

Leyton Orient14868577
Max Watters

Max Watters

Crawley Town13676285
James Vaughan

James Vaughan

Tranmere Rovers12574475
Jack Muldoon

Jack Muldoon

Harrogate Town11834547
Conor McAleny

Conor McAleny

Oldham Athletic10192555
Elijah Adebayo

Elijah Adebayo

Walsall10464646
Matt Jay

Matt Jay

Exeter City10642264
Ryan Bowman

Ryan Bowman

Exeter City10462382
Jamille Matt

Jamille Matt

Forest Green Rovers9272645
Eoin Doyle

Eoin Doyle

Bolton Wanderers9544354
Joe Ironside

Joe Ironside

Cambridge United9182545
Carlos Mendes Gomes

Carlos Mendes Gomes

Morecambe8351462
Jon Mellish

Jon Mellish

Carlisle United7433361
Devante Rodney

Devante Rodney

Port Vale7161434
Jevani Brown

Jevani Brown

Colchester United7252261
Conor Wilkinson

Conor Wilkinson

Leyton Orient7432343
Adam Phillips

Adam Phillips

Morecambe7254443
Tom Nichols

Tom Nichols

Crawley Town7342343
Jordan Bowery

Jordan Bowery

Mansfield Town7251252
Ian Henderson

Ian Henderson

Salford City6333124
Joel Randall

Joel Randall

Exeter City6512133
Ashley Hunter

Ashley Hunter

Salford City6333442
Abo Eisa

Abo Eisa

Scunthorpe United6423233
Scott Twine

Scott Twine

Newport County6333242
James Wilson

James Wilson

Salford City6425251
Jake Taylor

Jake Taylor

Exeter City6-6-342
Lee Novak

Lee Novak

Bradford City6244324
Andy Williams

Andy Williams

Cheltenham Town6242242
Tom Conlon

Tom Conlon

Port Vale55-2-23
Aaron Collins

Aaron Collins

Forest Green Rovers5233323
Josh Kay

Josh Kay

Barrow5232123
George Lapslie

George Lapslie

Mansfield Town5324-23
Scott Quigley

Scott Quigley

Barrow5413132
Jake Young

Jake Young

Forest Green Rovers5233332
Nathan Delfouneso

Nathan Delfouneso

Bolton Wanderers5322132
Callum Harriott

Callum Harriott

Colchester United5323141
Padraig Amond

Padraig Amond

Newport County5412232
Zachary Dearnley

Zachary Dearnley

Oldham Athletic5-5-523
Lewis Alessandra

Lewis Alessandra

Carlisle United55-3-5-
Aaron Hayden

Aaron Hayden

Carlisle United4132222
Josh Gordon

Josh Gordon

Walsall4222213
George Francomb

George Francomb

Crawley Town4132213
Aaron Wildig

Aaron Wildig

Morecambe4133213
Tristan Abrahams

Tristan Abrahams

Newport County42232-4
Omari Patrick

Omari Patrick

Carlisle United44-3131
Antoni Sarcevic

Antoni Sarcevic

Bolton Wanderers4-41413
Luke Norris

Luke Norris

Colchester United413-2-4
Alfie May

Alfie May

Cheltenham Town4312-22
Danny Rowe

Danny Rowe

Oldham Athletic4311113
Joshua Kayode

Joshua Kayode

Carlisle United422-222
Dior Angus

Dior Angus

Barrow4312-4-
Henry Charsley

Henry Charsley

Mansfield Town431-213
Ryan Loft

Ryan Loft

Scunthorpe United4221131
Aramide Oteh

Aramide Oteh

Stevenage4223122
Davis Kellior-Dunn

Davis Kellior-Dunn

Oldham Athletic422-122
Rory Holden

Rory Holden

Walsall3211121
Wes Hoolahan

Wes Hoolahan

Cambridge United3121121
Peter Kioso

Peter Kioso

Bolton Wanderers31212-3
Alfie McCalmont

Alfie McCalmont

Oldham Athletic3121-12
Dan Scarr

Dan Scarr

Walsall3-3-221
Carl Piergianni

Carl Piergianni

Oldham Athletic312--21
Tom Pope

Tom Pope

Port Vale31221-3
Andy Cook

Andy Cook

Mansfield Town3-3-221
Caolan Lavery

Caolan Lavery

Walsall32111-3
Jamie Reid

Jamie Reid

Mansfield Town3-322-3
William Boyle

William Boyle

Cheltenham Town3212121
Randell Williams

Randell Williams

Exeter City33-1-12
George Thomson

George Thomson

Harrogate Town312-212
Luke Burgess

Luke Burgess

Salford City321123-
Nicky Maynard

Nicky Maynard

Mansfield Town3122121
Archie Collins

Archie Collins

Exeter City33-2121
Matthew Dolan

Matthew Dolan

Newport County3-3-321
Nicky Cadden

Nicky Cadden

Forest Green Rovers3212212
Rhys Bennett

Rhys Bennett

Carlisle United3122112
Jake Scrimshaw

Jake Scrimshaw

Newport County3121-21
Liam Sercombe

Liam Sercombe

Cheltenham Town33-2-21
Paul Lewis

Paul Lewis

Tranmere Rovers3121221
Kieron Morris

Kieron Morris

Tranmere Rovers3-3-1-3
Cristian Montano

Cristian Montano

Port Vale3-31121
Mattie Pollock

Mattie Pollock

Grimsby Town33-3221
Leon Legge

Leon Legge

Port Vale3211-21
Peter Clarke

Peter Clarke

Tranmere Rovers33-2-21
Charlie Carter

Charlie Carter

Stevenage33-113-
Luke James

Luke James

Barrow3-3--3-
Ben Stevenson

Ben Stevenson

Colchester United2111-2-
Aaron Jarvis

Aaron Jarvis

Scunthorpe United2111-11
Matt Stevens

Matt Stevens

Forest Green Rovers2-2-211
Clayton Donaldson

Clayton Donaldson

Bradford City2111-11
Cole Stockton

Cole Stockton

Morecambe2-2-1-2
Montel Gibson

Montel Gibson

Grimsby Town2-21211
Tyler Frost

Tyler Frost

Crawley Town2-2-22-
Adam May

Adam May

Cambridge United22-1--2
James Tilley

James Tilley

Grimsby Town22---11
Carl Winchester

Carl Winchester

Forest Green Rovers2-21111
Aaron Martin

Aaron Martin

Harrogate Town211--11
Mark Cullen

Mark Cullen

Port Vale211112-
Elliot Watt

Elliot Watt

Bradford City211--11
Ryan Taylor

Ryan Taylor

Newport County2111111
Lloyd Kerry

Lloyd Kerry

Harrogate Town21111-2
Ben Garrity

Ben Garrity

Oldham Athletic22-1--2
George Lloyd

George Lloyd

Cheltenham Town211-111
Mike Jones

Mike Jones

Barrow211-12-
Richie Towell

Richie Towell

Salford City2111111
Ashley Nadesan

Ashley Nadesan

Crawley Town22-1-11
Jordan Maguire-Drew

Jordan Maguire-Drew

Leyton Orient2-21-11
Elliott List

Elliott List

Stevenage2111--2
Reuben Reid

Reuben Reid

Cheltenham Town22-2111
Noah Chilvers

Noah Chilvers

Colchester United22-2111
Yann Songo

Yann Songo'o

Morecambe2-2-1-2
Manny Onariase

Manny Onariase

Scunthorpe United2112-11
Ben Tozer

Ben Tozer

Cheltenham Town211112-
Matty Blair

Matty Blair

Cheltenham Town211112-
Elliott Whitehouse

Elliott Whitehouse

Forest Green Rovers2-21--2
Matthew Platt

Matthew Platt

Barrow2-2-111
Billy Clarke

Billy Clarke

Bradford City211112-
Wes McDonald

Wes McDonald

Walsall2-2--11
Tommy Smith

Tommy Smith

Colchester United22-2111
Liam Feeney

Liam Feeney

Tranmere Rovers211--2-
Otis Khan

Otis Khan

Tranmere Rovers2111111
Ryan Sweeney

Ryan Sweeney

Mansfield Town22-1-11
Odin Bailey

Odin Bailey

Forest Green Rovers211112-
Di

Di'Shon Bernard

Salford City2-2-2-2
Nathan Smith

Nathan Smith

Port Vale2111--2
Luke Hendrie

Luke Hendrie

Grimsby Town22---11
Josh Sheehan

Josh Sheehan

Newport County2-2-2-2
Jordan Tunnicliffe

Jordan Tunnicliffe

Crawley Town22--111
Jack Iredale

Jack Iredale

Cambridge United211--11
Harry Pritchard

Harry Pritchard

Bradford City22-122-
George Blackwood

George Blackwood

Oldham Athletic22---11
Patrick Brough

Patrick Brough

Barrow211-1-2
James Olayinka

James Olayinka

Southend United2112111
Ira Jackson

Ira Jackson

Grimsby Town2111-11
Tom Clifford

Tom Clifford

Southend United2-2--2-
David Worrall

David Worrall

Port Vale2-2-111
Robert Grant

Robert Grant

Oldham Athletic2111-11
Jobi McAnuff

Jobi McAnuff

Leyton Orient2111-2-
Simeon Akinola

Simeon Akinola

Southend United22-2-2-
John O

John O'Sullivan

Morecambe2111111
Michael Folivi

Michael Folivi

Colchester United2-2-1-2
James Brophy

James Brophy

Leyton Orient2-2-211
Alex Kenyon

Alex Kenyon

Morecambe1-1---1
Connor Brown

Connor Brown

Barrow11-111-
Lloyd Isgrove

Lloyd Isgrove

Bolton Wanderers1-1-11-
James Perch

James Perch

Mansfield Town11---1-
Tom Parkes

Tom Parkes

Exeter City1-1111-
Brandon Goodship

Brandon Goodship

Southend United11-1-1-
George C Williams

George C Williams

Grimsby Town11----1
Brendan Kiernan

Brendan Kiernan

Harrogate Town11-1--1
Saikou Janneh

Saikou Janneh

Newport County11-111-
Craig Clay

Craig Clay

Leyton Orient1-1-11-
Stephen McLaughlin

Stephen McLaughlin

Mansfield Town1-11--1
Jason Demetriou

Jason Demetriou

Southend United1-1--1-
Will Smith

Will Smith

Harrogate Town11----1
Luke Gambin

Luke Gambin

Newport County11--1-1
Brandon Cooper

Brandon Cooper

Newport County1-1-11-
Alex Fisher

Alex Fisher

Exeter City1-1-1-1
Finn Azaz

Finn Azaz

Cheltenham Town11-11-1
Mitchell Clark

Mitchell Clark

Port Vale11----1
Mickey Demetriou

Mickey Demetriou

Newport County11-1--1
Jon Stead

Jon Stead

Harrogate Town1-1-1-1
Bradley Barry

Bradley Barry

Barrow11-1--1
George Nurse

George Nurse

Walsall11-1--1
Dylan Fage

Dylan Fage

Oldham Athletic1-1--1-
Tom Eastman

Tom Eastman

Colchester United11-1-1-
Harry Clarke

Harry Clarke

Oldham Athletic1-1-11-
Stephen Hendrie

Stephen Hendrie

Morecambe11---1-
Jordan Clarke

Jordan Clarke

Scunthorpe United1-1-11-
Luke Hannant

Luke Hannant

Cambridge United11-1-1-
Greg Halford

Greg Halford

Southend United1-1-11-
Nathan Ralph

Nathan Ralph

Southend United1-1-1-1
Callum Cooke

Callum Cooke

Bradford City11-1-1-
Harry Clifton

Harry Clifton

Grimsby Town1-1-11-
Scot Bennett

Scot Bennett

Newport County11---1-
Arthur Gnahoua

Arthur Gnahoua

Bolton Wanderers1-111-1
Luke Waterfall

Luke Waterfall

Grimsby Town11----1
Ashley Eastham

Ashley Eastham

Salford City11-1--1
Theo Robinson

Theo Robinson

Port Vale11----1
Edward Francis

Edward Francis

Harrogate Town1-1-1-1
Zak Jules

Zak Jules

Walsall11-1-1-
Matthew Green

Matthew Green

Grimsby Town11----1
Robbie Gotts

Robbie Gotts

Salford City11-1-1-
Jamie Devitt

Jamie Devitt

Newport County1-1---1
Chris Taylor

Chris Taylor

Barrow11-1-1-
Dan Happe

Dan Happe

Leyton Orient1-1111-
Max Wright

Max Wright

Grimsby Town1-1-1-1
Danny Newton

Danny Newton

Stevenage1-1--1-
Marcus Dinanga

Marcus Dinanga

Stevenage11----1
Calvin Miller

Calvin Miller

Harrogate Town11-11-1
AJ Leitch-Smith

AJ Leitch-Smith

Morecambe11-1-1-
Corey Blackett-Taylor

Corey Blackett-Taylor

Tranmere Rovers1-1111-
Owura Edwards

Owura Edwards

Grimsby Town11-1--1
Chris Clements

Chris Clements

Cheltenham Town1-1-1-1
Emmanuel Oyeleke

Emmanuel Oyeleke

Port Vale11-1--1
Connor Hall

Connor Hall

Harrogate Town1-1-11-
Josh Wright

Josh Wright

Leyton Orient11----1
Elliot Osborne

Elliot Osborne

Stevenage1-11-1-
Liam Shephard

Liam Shephard

Newport County11-1-1-
Gethin Jones

Gethin Jones

Bolton Wanderers11---1-
Owen Windsor

Owen Windsor

Grimsby Town1-1-1-1
Lewis Hardcastle

Lewis Hardcastle

Barrow11----1
Thomas Dallison-Lisbon

Thomas Dallison-Lisbon

Crawley Town1-1---1
Nicky Law

Nicky Law

Exeter City1-1---1
Connor Wood

Connor Wood

Bradford City11-1--1
Jai Rowe

Jai Rowe

Scunthorpe United1-1---1
Alfie Beestin

Alfie Beestin

Scunthorpe United1-1-11-
Matthew Sadler

Matthew Sadler

Walsall1-1111-
Reece Staunton

Reece Staunton

Bradford City11--11-
Ruel Sotiriou

Ruel Sotiriou

Leyton Orient1-1-11-
Joe Riley

Joe Riley

Carlisle United1-1-11-
Nick Anderton

Nick Anderton

Carlisle United11-1-1-
Jamie Proctor

Jamie Proctor

Newport County11-1--1
Sam Hird

Sam Hird

Barrow1-1---1
Conor Thomas

Conor Thomas

Cheltenham Town11----1
Miles Welch-Hayes

Miles Welch-Hayes

Colchester United1-1--1-
Dylan Bahamboula

Dylan Bahamboula

Oldham Athletic11-1-1-
Jordan Slew

Jordan Slew

Morecambe1-1-11-
Paudie O

Paudie O'Connor

Bradford City1-1-1-1
Jordan Bedeau

Jordan Bedeau

Scunthorpe United1-11--1
Sam Lavelle

Sam Lavelle

Morecambe1-1--1-
Kevin van Veen

Kevin van Veen

Scunthorpe United1-1-1-1
Tom Clarke

Tom Clarke

Salford City11-1-1-
David Amoo

David Amoo

Port Vale11---1-
Ryan Delaney

Ryan Delaney

Bolton Wanderers1-111-1
Kaiyne Woolery

Kaiyne Woolery

Tranmere Rovers1-1---1
Kyle Taylor

Kyle Taylor

Southend United11-1-1-
Emile Acquah

Emile Acquah

Southend United1-111-1
Harrison Biggins

Harrison Biggins

Barrow1-1-11-
Jordan Hallam

Jordan Hallam

Scunthorpe United11-111-
Joshua Key

Joshua Key

Exeter City1-1-1-1
Levi Sutton

Levi Sutton

Bradford City11----1
George Thomason

George Thomason

Bolton Wanderers11----1
John McAtee

John McAtee

Scunthorpe United1-1-11-
Ryan Haynes

Ryan Haynes

Newport County11-11-1
Timothee Dieng

Timothee Dieng

Southend United11--11-
Rollin Menayese

Rollin Menayese

Mansfield Town11-1-1-
Jack Aitchison

Jack Aitchison

Stevenage1-1-1-1
Alex Gilliead

Alex Gilliead

Scunthorpe United1-1-1-1
Myles Hippolyte

Myles Hippolyte

Scunthorpe United11-1--1
Ollie Clarke

Ollie Clarke

Mansfield Town11-1-1-
Inih Effiong

Inih Effiong

Stevenage1-1-1-1
Shaun Brisley

Shaun Brisley

Port Vale11-1-1-
Elliott Hewitt

Elliott Hewitt

Grimsby Town1-1-11-
Charlie Raglan

Charlie Raglan

Cheltenham Town11-1--1
Devarn Green

Devarn Green

Scunthorpe United11-1--1
Kevin Ellison

Kevin Ellison

Newport County1-1111-
Reeco Hackett-Fairchild

Reeco Hackett-Fairchild

Southend United11-111-
Luke Prosser

Luke Prosser

Stevenage1-1-11-
Lee Angol

Lee Angol

Leyton Orient1-1111-
Scott Wagstaff

Scott Wagstaff

Forest Green Rovers1-1-1-1
Thomas King

Thomas King

Newport County11-1--1
Ali Crawford

Ali Crawford

Bolton Wanderers11----1
Harvey Knibbs

Harvey Knibbs

Cambridge United11-11-1
Thomas Pett

Thomas Pett

Stevenage11--11-
Brandon Thomas-Asante

Brandon Thomas-Asante

Salford City1-1--1-
Luther Wildin

Luther Wildin

Stevenage1-1--1-
Toumani Diagouraga

Toumani Diagouraga

Morecambe1-1--1-
George Tanner

George Tanner

Carlisle United1-1-11-
Danny Lloyd

Danny Lloyd

Tranmere Rovers11-1-1-

FH = First half,

SH = Second half,

FS = First scorer

LS = Last scorer

H = Home,

A = Away.