P | Clubs | W | D | L | F | A |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | Stade Rennes | 10 | 8 | 12 | 40 | 45 |
24 | Group Stage | 7 | 7 | 10 | 28 | 34 |
4 | Round of 32 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 7 |
2 | Round of 16 | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | 4 |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | Dynamo Kyiv | 2 | - | 2 | 6 | 5 |
4 | Group Stage | 2 | - | 2 | 6 | 5 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | Celtic | 2 | 2 | - | 8 | 4 |
4 | Group Stage | 2 | 2 | - | 8 | 4 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | CFR Cluj | 2 | - | - | 2 | - |
2 | Group Stage | 2 | - | - | 2 | - |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | Udinese | 1 | 1 | - | 2 | 1 |
2 | Group Stage | 1 | 1 | - | 2 | 1 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | Arsenal | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | 3 |
0 | Group Stage | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | Round of 16 | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | 3 |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | FC Astana | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | 2 |
2 | Group Stage | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | 2 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | 3 |
0 | Group Stage | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | Round of 32 | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | 3 |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | Atletico Madrid | 1 | 1 | - | 4 | 2 |
2 | Group Stage | 1 | 1 | - | 4 | 2 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | SS Lazio | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | 3 |
2 | Group Stage | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | 3 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | AEK Larnaca | - | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
2 | Group Stage | - | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | FK Jablonec | - | - | 2 | 1 | 3 |
2 | Group Stage | - | - | 2 | 1 | 3 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | Fenerbahce | - | 2 | - | 5 | 5 |
2 | Group Stage | - | 2 | - | 5 | 5 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | Real Betis | - | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 |
0 | Group Stage | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | Round of 32 | - | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
P = Matches played,
W = Matches won,
D = Matches drawn,
L = Matches lost,