Show Menu

Club Statistics for Serie A 2017/18

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

Serie A 2017/18 Player standing - Overall

Players Clubs Position Total Goals A Yellow Card Red and Yellow Card Red Card Start Sub CO Off Pen S Pen SV Pen M Pen C OG More
Rodrigo de PaulUdineseMidfielder27462002057740000
Marek HamsikNapoliMidfielder265110025011800000
Jose CallejonNapoliForward256520025001200000
Giovanni SimeoneFiorentinaForward25631002500800000
Luca TorreiraSampdoriaMidfielder25414002500300000
Milan SkriniarInternazionaleDefender25301002500000000
Valter BirsaChievoForward252520025001500000
Nicolas N'KoulouTorinoDefender25202002500000000
Simone PadoinCagliariMidfielder25112002500800000
Borja ValeroInternazionaleMidfielder251030025001200000
Manuel LazzariSPALMidfielder25100002500200000
Matias SilvestreSampdoriaDefender25002002500000000
Marco SportielloFiorentinaGoalkeeper25000002500001020
Alisson BeckerAS RomaGoalkeeper25001002500001030
NicolasHellas VeronaGoalkeeper25002002500001050
Salvatore SiriguTorinoGoalkeeper25002002500001040
Andrea ConsigliSassuoloGoalkeeper25001002500000011
Thomas StrakoshaSS LazioGoalkeeper25000002500001060
Stefano SorrentinoChievoGoalkeeper25001002500001020
Gianluigi DonnarummaAC MilanGoalkeeper25001002500000021
Samir HandanovicInternazionaleGoalkeeper25000002500000021
Mattia PerinGenoaGoalkeeper25001002500000020
Dries MertensNapoliMidfielder251573002411440000
Edin DzekoAS RomaForward251135002411300000
Iago FalqueTorinoDefender259510024111200000
Luis AlbertoSS LazioMidfielder25783002411800000
RomuloHellas VeronaMidfielder25144002411200000
Gaston RamirezSampdoriaMidfielder252860022231600000
AllanNapoliMidfielder25431002055600000
Ivan PerisicInternazionaleMidfielder24763002400000000
Marco ParoloSS LazioMidfielder24463102400100000
Franck KessieAC MilanDefender24435002400530000
Jordan VeretoutFiorentinaMidfielder24417002400400000
Kalidou KoulibalyNapoliDefender24413002410000000
Stefan de VrijSS LazioDefender24403002400400000
Marco BenassiFiorentinaMidfielder243240024101400000
Federico VivianiSPALMidfielder24306002400400100
Davide AstoriFiorentinaDefender24105002400000000
Alex CordazFC CrotoneGoalkeeper24002002400001140
Jose ReinaNapoliGoalkeeper24001002410000020
Franciesco AcerbiSassuoloDefender24002002400000001
Gonzalo HiguainJuventusForward241434002321410000
Lorenzo InsigneNapoliForward245610023111100000
Federico ChiesaFiorentinaForward24524002311700000
Andrea BarberisFC CrotoneMidfielder24201002311700000
Tomas RinconTorinoMidfielder24109002311800000
Antonio CandrevaInternazionaleMidfielder240820023211700000
Senad LulicSS LazioMidfielder242440021331300001
Artur IonitaCagliariMidfielder24021002143700000
Jakub JanktoUdineseMidfielder24343002044600000
Daniele VerdeHellas VeronaForward24221001955900000
Josip IlicicAtalantaMidfielder247610018561110000
Fabio QuagliarellaSampdoriaForward231753002320860000
Sergej Milinkovic-SavicSS LazioMidfielder23725002300700000
Diego LaxaltGenoaMidfielder23321002310300000
Aleksandar KolarovAS RomaDefender23242002320200000
Lorenzo De SilvestriTorinoDefender23232002320200000
Fabrizio CacciatoreChievoDefender23232012300000000
Leonardo BonucciAC MilanDefender23204012300000000
Cristiano BiraghiFiorentinaDefender23134002320200000
Ivan RadovanovicChievoMidfielder23123012300100000
Rolando MandragoraFC CrotoneMidfielder23104002310000000
Stefan RaduSS LazioDefender23016002310600000
Francesco VicariSPALDefender23006002310500001
Federico CeccheriniFC CrotoneDefender23004012300100000
SusoAC MilanMidfielder23631012221800000
Lucas LeivaSS LazioMidfielder230340022111100000
Matias VecinoInternazionaleMidfielder23216002132400000
Adrian StoianFC CrotoneMidfielder231340019441200000
Stephan El ShaarawayAS RomaMidfielder235400018651400000
Alberto PaloschiSPALForward235110014119900000
Gianluca CaprariSampdoriaMidfielder2341200111412700000
Ciro ImmobileSS LazioForward222282012200360100
Mauro IcardiInternazionaleForward221812002200840000
Simone VerdiBolognaForward22782002200600000
Nicolo BarellaCagliariMidfielder22309102200700000
JorginhoNapoliMidfielder222340022301110100
Milan BadeljFiorentinaMidfielder22216102210200000
Danilo D'AmbrosioInternazionaleDefender22124002210300000
Andrea PoliBolognaMidfielder221081022001200000
German PezzellaFiorentinaDefender22105002210200000
Elseid HisajNapoliDefender22002012220000000
Antonin BarakUdineseMidfielder22624002141300000
Remo FreulerAtalantaMidfielder22322012121100000
Luca CigariniCagliariMidfielder22229002121900100
Adam MasinaBolognaDefender22016012121600000
Mario SampirisiFC CrotoneDefender22001002121400000
Kevin LasagnaUdineseForward22711002032800000
Mario MandzukicJuventusForward22432102022500000
Alessandro FlorenziAS RomaMidfielder22122002042500100
Simone MissiroliSassuoloMidfielder22113002042300000
Bryan CristanteAtalantaMidfielder22801001953800000
Bartosz BereszynskiSampdoriaDefender22004001963100000
Adam MarusicSS LazioMidfielder22332001864600000
Edgar BarretoSampdoriaMidfielder22105101864600000
Pasquale SchiattarellaSPALMidfielder22119001775500000
Diego FalcinelliSassuoloForward222010015107900000
Roberto GagliardiniInternazionaleDefender22005001597400000
Diego FariasCagliariForward2215300111411400000
Piotr ZielinskiNapoliMidfielder225120071815600000
Andrea BertolacciGenoaMidfielder21112012120300000
Ricardo RodriguezAC MilanDefender21103102110110100
Ervin ZukanovicGenoaDefender21015002130000001
Joao MirandaInternazionaleDefender21005002100200000
Alfred GomisSPALGoalkeeper21000002140001060
Antonio MiranteBolognaGoalkeeper21003002100000120
Roberto IngleseChievoForward21821002031810000
Daniele BaselliTorinoMidfielder21217102011600000
Erick PulgarBolognaDefender21125002021000100
Joao PedroCagliariMidfielder21516011922910000
Matteo PolitanoSassuoloForward213310019521200100
Perparim HetemajChievoMidfielder21225001922400001
Federico FazioAS RomaDefender21204001952000000
Duvan ZapataSampdoriaForward21730001843900000
Miralem PjanicJuventusMidfielder21471001833400001
Kevin StrootmanAS RomaMidfielder21102001863400000
Hans HateboerAtalantaDefender21012001863100000
Federico MattielloSPALDefender21015001764500000
Mirco AntenucciSPALForward21660001665430000
Ante BudimirFC CrotoneForward21407001665500000
Goran PandevGenoaForward213030016751200000
Godfred DonsahBolognaMidfielder21212001685600000
Andrea PetagnaAtalantaForward213420015961500000
Paolo FaragoCagliariMidfielder212410012139100000
Giampaolo PazziniHellas VeronaForward214010091212440000
Radja NainggolanAS RomaMidfielder20245002020300000
Antonio CaraccioloHellas VeronaDefender20103002050000000
DaniloUdineseDefender20105002010100000
Dennis PraetSampdoriaMidfielder20032002010800000
Miguel VelosoGenoaDefender20004002010600000
Francesco MagnanelliSassuoloMidfielder20009102020700000
Gianmarco FerrariSampdoriaDefender20204001961000000
Alessio RomagnoliAC MilanDefender20207101931100000
Andrea MasielloAtalantaDefender20202001951100000
Bram NuytinckUdineseDefender20111001951000000
Raul AlbiolNapoliDefender20013001961100000
Cyril ThereauFiorentinaForward206420018421430000
Leonardo PavolettiCagliariForward20606001832500000
Alejandro Dario GomezAtalantaMidfielder20461001842520100
Adel TaarabtGenoaMidfielder20224011842700000
Pol LirolaSassuoloDefender20012001862000000
Alessandro GamberiniChievoDefender20001001832200000
Lorenzo VenutiBeneventoDefender20003001872100001
Marco AndreolliCagliariDefender20004001872100000
Giacomo BonaventuraAC MilanMidfielder20512001733800000
Marcel BuchelHellas VeronaMidfielder20007001773600000
M'Baye NiangTorinoForward203140016541300000
Blaise MatuidiJuventusMidfielder20213001654300000
Daniel BessaHellas VeronaMidfielder20115001664600000
Gaetano LetiziaBeneventoDefender20004101684500000
Fabio BoriniAC MilanForward20133001595800000
Paulo DybalaJuventusForward201430001476510200
Hakan CalhanogluAC MilanMidfielder20242101466600000
Maxi LopezUdineseForward20210001496510000
Diego PerottiAS RomaForward20430001397520100
Moise KeanHellas VeronaForward20405001387800000
Alessandro MatriSassuoloForward203010071613310100
Jordan LukakuSS LazioDefender201210061714300000
EderInternazionaleForward203040032217000000
Marko RogNapoliMidfielder201020002520000000
Kostas ManolasAS RomaDefender19100001930400000
Bruno MartellaFC CrotoneDefender19102001950300000
Giorgio ChielliniJuventusDefender19021001930000000
Etrit BerishaAtalantaGoalkeeper19000001950001010
SamirUdineseDefender19206011831400002
Federico PelusoSassuoloDefender19113001851200000
Rafael ToloiAtalantaDefender19043001821500000
Filip HelanderBolognaDefender19005001861100000
FelipeSPALDefender19005011841200000
Andrea BelottiTorinoForward19500001722100100
Jens Stryger LarsenUdineseMidfielder19104001752100000
Aleandro RosiGenoaMidfielder19014001762600000
Rodrigo PalacioBolognaMidfielder19425001663500000
Paolo CannavaroSassuoloDefender19003001633000000
Nikola KalinicAC MilanForward19422001554900000
Marcelo TrottaFC CrotoneForward19330001594910000
Marten de RoonAtalantaMidfielder19106101564200000
Lucas BigliaAC MilanMidfielder19103001564400000
Stephen LichtsteinerJuventusDefender190240015741000000
Mattia DestroBolognaForward195220014105700000
Seko FofanaUdineseMidfielder191030014115810000
Marcelo BrozovicInternazionaleMidfielder193440010129700000
Marco SauCagliariForward192010091510700100
Gil DiasFiorentinaMidfielder192210081411600000
Antonio RagusaSassuoloMidfielder190130051914500000
Mattia CaldaraAtalantaDefender18302001840000000
Bartosz SalamonSPALMidfielder18004001840200001
Sami KhediraJuventusMidfielder18601001721900000
Domencio BerardiSassuoloForward18223001711810200
Danilo CataldiBeneventoMidfielder18026001751200000
Nenad TomovicChievoDefender18004001751300001
Thomas HeurtauxHellas VeronaDefender18003101761300000
Luca RigoniGenoaMidfielder18223001573900000
Marcus RohdenFC CrotoneMidfielder18202001583900000
Alfred DuncanSassuoloMidfielder18013001543900000
Lorenzo PellegriniAS RomaMidfielder18232011484900000
Manuel PucciarelliChievoForward182020013125900000
Jasmin KurticAtalantaMidfielder182040012136400000
Douglas CostaJuventusMidfielder182500011137600000
Andrea BarzagliJuventusDefender18011009169000000
Federico BernardeschiJuventusMidfielder184640061812600000
Khouma BabacarFiorentinaForward184010032115320000
Berat DjimsitiBeneventoDefender17012001750000000
Albano BizzarriUdineseGoalkeeper17000011770000000
Alex SandroJuventusDefender17344001691100000
Bruno ZuculiniHellas VeronaMidfielder17206211631300000
Mohamed FaresHellas VeronaForward17018001621100000
Luca RossettiniGenoaDefender17004001671000000
Massimo GobbiChievoMidfielder17001001661200000
Ledian MemushajBeneventoMidfielder17003001582500000
Fabio PisacaneCagliariDefender17001111562400000
Joel ObiTorinoMidfielder174230014431100000
Jose Luis PalominoAtalantaDefender17002001483100000
Nicolas ViolaBeneventoMidfielder171210013124100100
Massimo CodaBeneventoForward173110011146400000
Karol LinettySampdoriaMidfielder173130010117200000
Patrick CutroneAC MilanForward17512009168700000
Gianluca LapadulaGenoaForward172140051512320000
Martin CaceresHellas VeronaDefender16313001670300000
Andrea CostaBeneventoDefender16004001620200000
Adem LjajicTorinoMidfielder16352001581200000
Luca CeppitelliCagliariDefender16104001581100000
Alberto GrassiSPALMidfielder16001001541700000
Federico Di FrancescoBolognaForward16112001432700000
Ibrahima M'BayeBolognaDefender16104101383200001
JuanAS RomaDefender160020012134000000
Mattia ValotiHellas VeronaMidfielder160060010116700000
Luca MoraSPALMidfielder16005009117700000
Cengiz UnderAS RomaMidfielder16410008178900000
Alex BerenguerTorinoMidfielder16121008178400000
Andre SilvaAC MilanForward160000052011100000
Emiliano VivianoSampdoriaGoalkeeper15002001530003010
Giancarlo GonzalezBolognaDefender15004101550000000
Alessio CragnoCagliariGoalkeeper15000001560200040
BastosSS LazioDefender15403001471400000
Lucas CastroChievoMidfielder15223001421300000
Mehdi BenatiaJuventusDefender15204001471000000
Vincent LauriniFiorentinaDefender15012001461700000
Daniele De RossiAS RomaMidfielder15014011471300000
Cristian MolinaroTorinoDefender150120014111100000
Arlind AjetiFC CrotoneDefender15015001481300000
Filippo RomagnaCagliariDefender15000001491100000
Dario DainelliChievoDefender150020013112400000
Marco D'AlessandroBeneventoMidfielder15111001253500000
Marco BorrielloSPALForward1510600986500000
Andrej GalabinovGenoaForward15312008147610000
Andreas CorneliusAtalantaForward15310006159600000
GersonAS RomaMidfielder15210006199400000
Emil HallfredssonUdineseMidfielder150030051510300001
Sergio PellissierChievoForward151100022313100000
Dawid KownackiSampdoriaForward153100012414100000
Armando IzzoGenoaDefender14102001400000000
Leonardo SpinazzolaAtalantaMidfielder14021001420300000
Alessio CerciHellas VeronaMidfielder142200013111110000
Nicolas BurdissoTorinoDefender14004001391100000
Valon BehramiUdineseMidfielder14113001262900000
Gianluca Di ChiaraBeneventoDefender140030012102200000
Raman ChibsahBeneventoMidfielder14004001262500000
Juan CuadradoJuventusMidfielder14343001163700000
Samuel BastienChievoMidfielder141031011133400000
Sebastian Da MaioBolognaDefender141030010124100000
Cristiano LombardiSS LazioForward140120010134600000
Ali Adnan KadhimUdineseDefender14013001074200000
Bruno PetkovicBolognaForward14023007167600000
Daniele DessenaCagliariMidfielder14001007157500000
Joao MarioInternazionaleMidfielder14030005149300000
Stephane OmeongaGenoaMidfielder140010142010100000
Amadou DiawaraNapoliMidfielder140110032211000000
Felipe CaicedoSS LazioForward141100021912000000
Ivan StrinicSampdoriaDefender13022001380500000
Christian PuggioniSampdoriaGoalkeeper130000013120000040
Wojciech SzczesnyJuventusGoalkeeper130000013120000000
Nicolas SpolliGenoaDefender13006001320200000
Mario RuiNapoliDefender130251012121300000
Silvan WidmerUdineseDefender13222001122100000
Riccardo MontolivoAC MilanMidfielder131120011132500000
Davide CalabriaAC MilanDefender13031101192100000
Marco CapuanoFC CrotoneDefender130030011122000000
Amato CicirettiBeneventoForward13210001043500000
Davide BiraschiGenoaDefender130110010133300000
Samuel SouprayenHellas VeronaDefender130021010143200001
Nicola MurruSampdoriaDefender13012009164100000
Cristian AnsaldiInternazionaleDefender1302200895100000
Stipe PericaUdineseForward13115007136600000
Filippo CostaSPALMidfielder13002007126200000
Joao CanceloInternazionaleDefender13002007126200000
Vittorio PariginiTorinoForward13001006157600000
Darko LazovicGenoaMidfielder13002005188200000
Marco FaraoniFC CrotoneDefender13010004209300000
Valentin EyssericFiorentinaMidfielder13011004209300000
Manuel LocatelliAC MilanMidfielder130010022311100000
Gianluigi BuffonJuventusGoalkeeper12001001270000020
Vid BelecBeneventoGoalkeeper120010112100000030
Yuto NagatomoInternazionaleDefender120010010122400000
George PuscasBeneventoForward12100008144200000
Riccardo MeggioriniChievoForward1200100864600000
Stefano SensiSassuoloMidfielder12102006136100000
Ignazio AbateAC MilanDefender12002006156300000
Rodrigo BentancurJuventusMidfielder12000005197200000
DalbertInternazionaleDefender12000004218200000
Afriyie AcquahTorinoMidfielder12104103189200000
Valerio VerreSampdoriaMidfielder120020022310100000
Faouzi GhoulamNapoliDefender11231001100100000
Alex FerrariHellas VeronaDefender11102001130200000
Alberto BrignoliBeneventoGoalkeeper111020010151000210
Kwadwo AsamoahJuventusMidfielder110110010141200000
RafaelCagliariGoalkeeper11001009102000010
Emiliano MorettiTorinoDefender11003008173000000
Andrea NaliniFC CrotoneMidfielder1101000784300000
Giuseppe PezzellaUdineseDefender11002017164300000
Bruno GasparFiorentinaDefender11021006185000000
Fabio DepaoliChievoMidfielder11001006195300000
Bruno PeresAS RomaDefender11000006165200000
Christian MaggioNapoliDefender11000005206000000
Luca MazzitelliSassuoloMidfielder11001005196300000
Luca RizzoSPALMidfielder11200004137200000
SimyFC CrotoneForward11110003188100000
Gregoire DefrelAS RomaMidfielder11101003148410000
Patrik SchickAS RomaForward11000003128200000
Mariusz StepinskiChievoForward11100002209200000
NaniSS LazioMidfielder113210011510100000
Lucas BoyeTorinoForward110100001911000000
Luca GarritanoChievoMidfielder110000002211000000
Daniele RuganiJuventusDefender101120010140100000
Mateo MusacchioAC MilanDefender100010010150000000
WallaceSS LazioDefender1000300941100001
Emil KrafthBolognaDefender10002009151100000
Robin GosensAtalantaDefender10011007153200000
Sergio FloccariSPALForward1030000694300000
Mirko ValdifioriTorinoMidfielder10001006164200000
Vasilis TorosidisBolognaDefender10001105135200000
Saphir TaiderBolognaMidfielder10010004126100000
Claudio MarchisioJuventusMidfielder10011004106300000
Orji OkonkwoBolognaForward10302001159200000
Riccardo OrsoliniBolognaForward10000001239100000
Timoty CastagneAtalantaDefender9012009140100000
Dusan BastaSS LazioDefender9010007122300000
Gabriele AngellaUdineseDefender9002007102200000
Federico RicciFC CrotoneMidfielder9113006153200000
Achraf LazaarBeneventoMidfielder910000673300000
Aleksandar TonevFC CrotoneMidfielder900000663300000
Carlos SanchezFiorentinaMidfielder9102003196000000
Andrija BalicUdineseMidfielder9001003226200000
Vitor HugoFiorentinaDefender9001003216000000
Eros SchiavonSPALMidfielder9003002197000000
Federico BonazzoliSPALForward9000002237200000
Felipe AndersonSS LazioMidfielder922000198000000
Edoardo GoldanigaSassuoloDefender810410890000000
Marcello GazzolaSassuoloMidfielder8001008120300000
Fabio LucioniBeneventoDefender800100800000001
Simone ScuffetUdineseGoalkeeper8000008170001100
Mattia De SciglioJuventusDefender810100791100000
Cristian ZapataAC MilanDefender8001007181000000
Davide SantonInternazionaleDefender8002007141300000
Daniel PavlovicFC CrotoneDefender8000007141000000
Pietro IemmelloBeneventoForward811000682310000
Marco FossatiHellas VeronaMidfielder8002006192100000
Stefan SimicFC CrotoneDefender8002005153100000
Bostjan CesarChievoDefender8001005203000002
Samuel ArmenterosBeneventoForward8101004144400000
Stefano SturaroJuventusMidfielder8001004204300000
PatricSS LazioMidfielder8001003205000000
Alessandro MurgiaSS LazioMidfielder8000003225300000
Giovanni CrociataFC CrotoneMidfielder8100002216200000
Ricardo AlvarezSampdoriaMidfielder8100001227100000
Cesar FallettiBolognaMidfielder8001000158000000
Seung-Woo LeeHellas VeronaForward8001000238000000
Simone CalvanoHellas VeronaMidfielder8000000128000000
Vasco ReginiSampdoriaDefender7001007180000000
Luca AnteiBeneventoDefender700101750200000
Enrico BrignolaBeneventoForward721200691200000
Maxime GonalonsAS RomaMidfielder7012006131100000
Sauli VaisanenSPALDefender7001006131300000
Domencio MaiettaBolognaDefender7001006121200000
Antonio BarrecaTorinoDefender7000015112000000
Ryder MatosHellas VeronaMidfielder7010004193200000
Lorenzo Del PintoBeneventoMidfielder7003004213200000
Nicola RigoniChievoMidfielder7001004193400000
Emanuele GiaccheriniChievoForward7112002225200000
Niccolo GiannettiCagliariMidfielder7002002225100000
Luiz FelipeSS LazioDefender7000001226000000
Mattia BaniChievoDefender6001006160000000
Michele CremonesiSPALDefender6002005161100001
Claud AdjapongSassuoloDefender600300581000000
Pietro PellegriGenoaForward6202003123200000
Gianluca ManciniAtalantaDefender6102003173200000
Isaac CofieGenoaMidfielder6000003183100000
Yann KaramohInternazionaleForward6100002214100000
Davide BiondiniSassuoloMidfielder6000002164200000
Bright GyamfiBeneventoDefender6001001235000000
Ladislav KrejciBolognaMidfielder6000001195200000
Simone EderaTorinoForward6100000206000000
Riccardo SaponaraFiorentinaMidfielder6010000146000000
Aristoteles RomeroFC CrotoneMidfielder6002000166000000
Adam OunasNapoliMidfielder6000000246000000
Timo LetschertSassuoloDefender500000510100000
Pierluigi GolliniAtalantaGoalkeeper5000005190000000
Jacopo SalaSampdoriaMidfielder5001015180300000
Vlad ChirichesNapoliDefender5001005170100000
Pawel JaroszynskiChievoDefender5001004161000000
Nikola MilenkovicFiorentinaDefender5001104201100000
Adam NagyBolognaDefender5000004201300000
Andrea RanocchiaInternazionaleDefender5003004211100001
Filip DjuricicSampdoriaMidfielder5011003132400000
Francesco CassataSassuoloMidfielder5002013192200000
Petar BriekGenoaMidfielder5001003132300000
Senna MiangueCagliariDefender5002103172000000
Gregory van der WielCagliariDefender5000003132100000
Marco TumminelloFC CrotoneForward510000243000000
Julio Mariano IzcoFC CrotoneMidfielder5000002153100000
Hector MorenoAS RomaDefender5000002203000000
Luca AntonelliAC MilanDefender5001001184100000
Andrea CossuCagliariForward5000001194100000
Mattia ZaccagniHellas VeronaMidfielder5000001114200000
Alessandro DeiolaCagliariMidfielder5002000185000000
Oliver KraglFC CrotoneMidfielder5000000135000000
Riad BajicUdineseForward5000000195000000
Ahmad BenaliFC CrotoneMidfielder411200400100000
Jagos VukovicHellas VeronaDefender410000400000000
Blerim DzemailiBolognaMidfielder410100400000000
GuilhermeBeneventoMidfielder410000400000000
Leandro CastanCagliariDefender4011004160000000
LyancoTorinoDefender400000490100000
Alex MeretSPALGoalkeeper400000450000000
SandroBeneventoMidfielder410100321100000
Leandro CabreraFC CrotoneDefender4000003171100000
Santiago GentilettiGenoaDefender4002003211000000
Maximiliano OliveraFiorentinaDefender4000002232100000
Raffaele PalladinoGenoaForward4001002142100000
Marios OikonomouSPALDefender4001102152200000
RafinhaInternazionaleMidfielder401000044000000
Nicolas HaasAtalantaMidfielder4000000234000000
Franco ZuculiniHellas VeronaMidfielder4000000124000000
Luca VidoAtalantaForward4000000204000000
Samuel GustafsonTorinoMidfielder4000000214000000
Oscar HiljemarkGenoaMidfielder301000300100000
Angelo da CostaBolognaGoalkeeper3000003170000000
Thiago CionekSPALDefender300000310000000
Umar SadiqTorinoForward3000003110100000
Charalambos LykogiannisCagliariDefender301000221100000
Rolando AaronsHellas VeronaMidfielder300000211200000
Francesco MiglioreGenoaDefender3001002161000000
Jean-Claude BillongBeneventoDefender300000231000000
Arkadiusz MilikNapoliForward310000152100000
Boukary DrameSPALDefender300000142100000
Ricardo CenturionGenoaMidfielder3000001102100000
Medhi LerisChievoForward3000000163000000
Gianluca ScamaccaSassuoloForward3000000163000000
Gian Filippo FelicioliHellas VeronaMidfielder3000000153000000
Sebastian CristoforoFiorentinaMidfielder3000000253000000
Enrico BearzottiHellas VeronaForward2000002220000000
Francesco ZampanoUdineseDefender200000210000000
Andrea ContiAC MilanDefender200000200100000
Lorenco SimicSampdoriaDefender200100210000000
Andrew GravillonBeneventoDefender2000001161100000
Davide ZappacostaTorinoMidfielder200000111000000
Nikola MaksimovicNapoliDefender2000001181000000
Lorenzo CrisetigBolognaMidfielder2000001231100000
Duje CopCagliariForward200000111100000
Mirko AntonucciAS RomaMidfielder201000042000000
Karamoko CisseBeneventoForward200000022000000
Felipe AvenattiBolognaForward200000022000000
Mamadou KanouteBeneventoForward2000000112000000
Nicholas PieriniSassuoloForward2000000112000000
Bacary SagnaBeneventoDefender200000022000000
RogerioSassuoloDefender2000000212000000
Gianluca GaudinoChievoMidfielder2000000132000000
Leonardo CapezziSampdoriaMidfielder2000000222000000
Simone PalombiSS LazioMidfielder1000001130100000
Benedikt HowedesJuventusDefender100000150100000
Michele RigioneChievoDefender100000100100000
Molla WagueUdineseDefender100000110100000
Deian BoldorHellas VeronaDefender100000120000000
Luigi SepeNapoliGoalkeeper1000001240000000
Lorenzo FerrariHellas VeronaGoalkeeper100000100000000
Luca CrostaCagliariGoalkeeper1000001230000010
Mauricio LemosSassuoloDefender100000120000000
Lorenzo TonelliNapoliDefender100000170000000
Leonardo MarsonSassuoloGoalkeeper1000001140000000
Luca PellegriniAS RomaDefender100000110000000
Pedro PereiraGenoaDefender100000120200000
Fabio CeravoloBeneventoForward100000100100000
Everton LuizSPALMidfielder100000130100000
Rick KarsdorpAS RomaDefender100000120100000
Alin ToscaBeneventoDefender100000120000000
Christian AbbiatiAC MilanGoalkeeper100000100000000
Cheik DiabateBeneventoForward110000031000000
MauricioSS LazioDefender100000051000000
Bryan DaboFiorentinaMidfielder100000031000000
Eddy Salcedo MoraGenoaForward100000071000000
Iuri MedeirosGenoaMidfielder100000031000000
Kwang-Song HanCagliariForward100000021000000
Svante IngelssonUdineseMidfielder1000000251100000
Andrea PinamontiInternazionaleForward1000000221000000
EmersonAS RomaDefender1000000121000000
Davide Di GennaroSS LazioMidfielder1000000121000000
Simone Lo FasoFiorentinaForward1000000191000000
Noe DussenneFC CrotoneDefender100100011000000
Giuseppe RossiGenoaForward100000021000000
Lubomir TuptaHellas VeronaForward100000051000000
Alessandro BastoniAtalantaDefender1000000131000000
Lisandro LopezInternazionaleDefender100000051000000
Rafik ZekhniniFiorentinaMidfielder100000091000000
Jose MauriAC MilanMidfielder1000000151000000
Michael ScarfNapoliDefender000000030000000
Federico RavagliaBolognaGoalkeeper0000000160000000
Michele CerofoliniFiorentinaGoalkeeper0000000170000000
Manuel De LucaTorinoForward0000000110000000
Zinho VanheusdenInternazionaleDefender000000060000000
Fabio Della GiovannaSPALDefender000000020000000
Devid Eugene BouahAS RomaDefender000000010000000
Juan Manuel ValenciaBolognaMidfielder000000020000000
Manuel GaspariniUdineseGoalkeeper000000010000000
Daniele GasparettoSPALDefender000000010000000
Aldo CaiazzaUdineseDefender000000020000000
Pawel BochniewiczUdineseDefender0000000150000000
Mirko EramoBeneventoMidfielder000000010000000
Luca SeriSPALGoalkeeper000000020000000
Riccardo DagaCagliariGoalkeeper000000090000000
Pedro NetoSS LazioForward000000080000000
Cheick KeitaBolognaDefender000000040000000
DodoSampdoriaDefender000000060000000
Riccardo PiscitelliBeneventoGoalkeeper000000050000000
Cristian Dell'OrcoSassuoloDefender000000030000000
Andrea SeculinChievoGoalkeeper0000000250000000
Stevan JoveticInternazionaleForward000000020000000
Guido GuerrieriSS LazioGoalkeeper0000000230000000
Luca CreccoSS LazioMidfielder000000050000000
Andrea DonadelloUdineseDefender000000020000000
Fabrizio BrignaniBolognaDefender000000030000000
Alessandro FiordalisoTorinoDefender000000010000000
Marco PissardoInternazionaleGoalkeeper000000010000000
Marko PjacaJuventusForward000000020000000
Elio CapradossiAS RomaDefender000000020000000
Davide BorselliniUdineseGoalkeeper0000000180000000
Filip DordevicSS LazioForward000000010000000
Giuseppe CuomoFC CrotoneDefender000000010000000
Mattia VitaleSPALMidfielder0000000200000000
Loick LandreGenoaDefender000000010000000
EwandroUdineseForward0000000100000000
Abdullahi NuraAS RomaDefender000000020000000
Joao SchmidtAtalantaMidfielder0000000120000000
Thomas RodriguezGenoaMidfielder000000020000000
Wesley HoedtSS LazioDefender000000010000000
Giacomo SatalinoSassuoloGoalkeeper000000010000000
Domenico CoppolaTorinoGoalkeeper000000010000000
Ivan VargicSS LazioGoalkeeper0000000250000000
Zinedine MachachNapoliMidfielder000000030000000
Pa KonateSPALDefender0000000140000000
Simone PontissoUdineseMidfielder000000070000000
Danilo AvelarTorinoMidfielder000000010000000
Nabil JaadiUdineseMidfielder000000010000000
GabrielInternazionaleForward000000020000000
Andrej KotnikFC CrotoneForward000000010000000
Ferdinand Del SoleJuventusMidfielder000000010000000
Boadu-Maxwell AcostyFC CrotoneForward000000010000000
Joachim AndersenSampdoriaDefender0000000180000000
Ianis HagiFiorentinaMidfielder000000090000000
Vanja Milinkovic-SavicTorinoGoalkeeper0000000240000000
RenatoSPALDefender000000010000000
Titas KrapikasSampdoriaGoalkeeper000000040000000
Mak VaresanovicUdineseMidfielder000000010000000
Lorenzo PolvaniSPALDefender000000010000000
Alessandro ConfenteChievoGoalkeeper0000000190000000
Eugenio LamannaGenoaGoalkeeper0000000250000000
Raoul BellanovaAC MilanDefender000000030000000
Davide FrattesiSassuoloMidfielder000000060000000
Gergely HutvagnerSampdoriaGoalkeeper000000020000000
Matteo GabbiaAC MilanDefender000000040000000
Niccolo ZanellatoFC CrotoneMidfielder000000040000000
Leonardo LoriaJuventusGoalkeeper000000050000000
Kevin BonifaziTorinoDefender0000000140000000
Pasquale GiannottiFC CrotoneMidfielder000000010000000
Manuel LombardoniInternazionaleDefender000000020000000
Luca GaglianoCagliariForward000000020000000
Andrea DanziHellas VeronaMidfielder000000030000000
Lukas ZimaGenoaGoalkeeper0000000140000000
Cazim SuljicFC CrotoneMidfielder0000000140000000
Federico MelchiorriCagliariForward0000000100000000
Giacomo PoluzziSPALGoalkeeper0000000130000000
Antonio SanturroBolognaGoalkeeper000000070000000
Damir CeterCagliariForward000000010000000
Alessio MiceliSS LazioMidfielder000000020000000
Francesco LatellaFC CrotoneGoalkeeper000000020000000
Filip VaskoUdineseDefender000000010000000
Alessio RiccardiAS RomaMidfielder000000010000000
Gabriel PalettaAC MilanDefender0000000140000000
Bruno JordaoSS LazioMidfielder0000000100000000
Bartlomiej DragowskiFiorentinaGoalkeeper0000000240000000
Andrea MarcucciAS RomaMidfielder000000010000000
LeandrinhoNapoliForward000000080000000
Marco FestaFC CrotoneGoalkeeper0000000230000000
Aniello ViscovoFC CrotoneGoalkeeper0000000200000000
Francesco RossiAtalantaGoalkeeper0000000200000000
Simon LanerHellas VeronaMidfielder0000000140000000
Alessandro BellemoSPALMidfielder0000000140000000
Jonathan SilvaAS RomaDefender000000010000000
Rafael CabralNapoliGoalkeeper0000000250000000
Lukasz SkorupskiAS RomaGoalkeeper0000000250000000
Marco SilvestriHellas VeronaGoalkeeper0000000250000000
Ferdinando CoppolaHellas VeronaGoalkeeper0000000230000000
Xian EmmersInternazionaleMidfielder000000020000000
Daniele PadelliInternazionaleGoalkeeper0000000240000000
Lorenzo BruzziBolognaGoalkeeper000000010000000
Jawad El YamiqGenoaDefender000000020000000
Riccardo LadinettiCagliariMidfielder000000020000000
Alessandro GuarnoneAC MilanGoalkeeper000000020000000
Fabrizio CaligaraJuventusMidfielder000000020000000
Filippo PavoniChievoGoalkeeper000000030000000
Salvador IchazoTorinoGoalkeeper0000000230000000
Giuseppe BorelloFC CrotoneMidfielder000000010000000
Gabriele MarchegianiSPALGoalkeeper0000000240000000
GabrielAC MilanGoalkeeper000000040000000
Semuel PizzignaccoUdineseGoalkeeper000000010000000
Nicolo CabrasCagliariGoalkeeper000000010000000
Musa BarrowAtalantaForward000000030000000
Marco StorariAC MilanGoalkeeper0000000170000000
Alejandro GonzalezHellas VeronaDefender000000020000000
Gustavo GomezAC MilanDefender0000000150000000
Simon StefanecHellas VeronaMidfielder000000030000000
Nicolo CherubinHellas VeronaDefender000000010000000
Alessio DonnarummaBeneventoMidfielder000000030000000
Michele CamporeseBeneventoDefender000000020000000
Marash KumbullaHellas VeronaDefender000000010000000
Petko HristovFiorentinaDefender000000010000000
Bogdan LobontAS RomaGoalkeeper0000000250000000
Tommaso BerniInternazionaleGoalkeeper0000000220000000
Andrea TozzoSampdoriaGoalkeeper0000000230000000
Emanuel VignatoChievoForward000000040000000
Antonio DonnarummaAC MilanGoalkeeper0000000250000000
Christian CaponeAtalantaForward000000010000000
Carlo PinsoglioJuventusGoalkeeper0000000250000000
Michal TomicSampdoriaMidfielder000000030000000
Andrea TessioreSampdoriaMidfielder000000020000000
Filippo MelegoniAtalantaForward000000090000000
Gianluca PegoloSassuoloGoalkeeper0000000230000000

A = Assists,

CS = Clean sheets Full

Sub = Started as a sub,

CO = Came on,

Off = Taken off,

S = Scored,

M = Missed,

Total = Total appearances,

OG = Own goals.