Show Menu

Club Statistics for Serie A 2017/18

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

Serie A 2017/18 Player standing - Overall

Players Clubs Position Total Goals A Yellow Card Red and Yellow Card Red Card Start Sub CO Off Pen S Pen SV Pen M Pen C OG More
Andrea ConsigliAtalantaGoalkeeper35001003500100021
Rodrigo de PaulUdineseMidfielder354640024911940000
Manuel LazzariSPALMidfielder34214003400300000
Alisson BeckerAS RomaGoalkeeper34001003400001030
Franciesco AcerbiSassuoloDefender34003003400000001
Gianluigi DonnarummaAC MilanGoalkeeper34001003400000121
Giovanni SimeoneFiorentinaForward349320032221300000
Marek HamsikNapoliMidfielder346110031232300000
Jordan VeretoutFiorentinaMidfielder33919003300420100
Jose CallejonNapoliForward337820033001400000
Franck KessieAC MilanDefender33438003300530100
Milan SkriniarInternazionaleDefender33402003300000000
Simone PadoinCagliariMidfielder331130033101100000
Marco SportielloFiorentinaGoalkeeper33000013300001020
Alex CordazFC CrotoneGoalkeeper33002003300001140
Salvatore SiriguTorinoGoalkeeper33002003300002050
Samir HandanovicInternazionaleGoalkeeper33000003300000021
Stefano SorrentinoChievoGoalkeeper33001003300002030
Thomas StrakoshaSS LazioGoalkeeper33000003300001080
Mattia PerinGenoaGoalkeeper33001003300000030
Iago FalqueTorinoDefender3311820032111800000
Dries MertensNapoliMidfielder3317740031221040000
Andrea BarberisFC CrotoneMidfielder332010029441100000
AllanNapoliMidfielder334420027661000000
Gaston RamirezSampdoriaMidfielder332880026672000000
Ivan PerisicInternazionaleMidfielder321084003200200000
Luca TorreiraSampdoriaMidfielder32415003210400000
Nicolas N'KoulouTorinoDefender32202003210200000
Matias SilvestreSampdoriaDefender32103003210000001
Federico CeccheriniFC CrotoneDefender32014013200100000
Jose ReinaNapoliGoalkeeper32001003210000020
NicolasHellas VeronaGoalkeeper32002013200001060
Lorenzo InsigneNapoliForward328930031111110000
Federico ChiesaFiorentinaForward326360031111100000
RomuloHellas VeronaMidfielder32246003111410000
Luis AlbertoSS LazioMidfielder32111250030321010000
SusoAC MilanMidfielder326520130321000000
Edin DzekoAS RomaForward321437002943300000
Borja ValeroInternazionaleMidfielder321040027651300000
Artur IonitaCagliariMidfielder320220027751000000
Jakub JanktoUdineseMidfielder32444002666800000
Alberto PaloschiSPALForward32612002212101600000
Stefan de VrijSS LazioDefender31503003110600000
Marco BenassiFiorentinaMidfielder314260031201400000
Kalidou KoulibalyNapoliDefender31415003110000000
Lorenzo De SilvestriTorinoDefender31344103120600000
Leonardo BonucciAC MilanDefender31305013100000000
Rolando MandragoraFC CrotoneMidfielder31207003110000000
Ivan RadovanovicChievoMidfielder31124013100100000
Francesco VicariSPALDefender31009013110600002
Marco ParoloSS LazioMidfielder31463103011300000
Aleksandar KolarovAS RomaDefender31273003031200000
Lucas LeivaSS LazioMidfielder312370030111200000
Tomas RinconTorinoMidfielder3110110030111000000
Adam MasinaBolognaDefender31017013021900000
Simone MissiroliSassuoloMidfielder31114002942600000
Antonio CandrevaInternazionaleMidfielder310840029422100000
Bryan CristanteAtalantaMidfielder319130028531100000
Matteo PolitanoSassuoloForward318410028631600200
Stephan El ShaarawayAS RomaMidfielder316410024971700000
Gianluca CaprariSampdoriaMidfielder31514001716141100000
Ciro ImmobileSS LazioForward302793013000970100
Fabio QuagliarellaSampdoriaForward3018530030201070000
Simone VerdiBolognaForward30992003010900000
Nicolo BarellaCagliariMidfielder3060111030001030000
Diego LaxaltGenoaMidfielder30322003020400000
Cristiano BiraghiFiorentinaDefender30235003030300000
Danilo D'AmbrosioInternazionaleDefender30124003010500000
Ricardo RodriguezAC MilanDefender30104103010110100
German PezzellaFiorentinaDefender301011003010200000
Elseid HisajNapoliDefender30013013020100000
Antonio MiranteBolognaGoalkeeper30004003000000120
Fabrizio CacciatoreChievoDefender30235012911000000
Gonzalo HiguainJuventusForward301564002842510100
Sergej Milinkovic-SavicSS LazioMidfielder30925002832700000
Remo FreulerAtalantaMidfielder30433012842100000
Valter BirsaChievoForward302520026541600000
Mirco AntenucciSPALForward30861002565730000
Senad LulicSS LazioMidfielder302460025551600001
Kevin StrootmanAS RomaMidfielder30104002585800000
Daniele VerdeHellas VeronaForward302310024861300000
Roberto GagliardiniInternazionaleDefender30008002397500000
Paolo FaragoCagliariMidfielder3024200201410100000
Diego FalcinelliSassuoloForward30201001816121100000
Piotr ZielinskiNapoliMidfielder3052300102320700000
Mauro IcardiInternazionaleForward2925220029101050000
Andrea PoliBolognaMidfielder292081029101700000
Ervin ZukanovicGenoaDefender29015002930000002
Roberto IngleseChievoForward29923002831910000
Erick PulgarBolognaDefender29329002821100100
Antonin BarakUdineseMidfielder29635002752400000
Federico FazioAS RomaDefender29205002752000000
Francesco MagnanelliSassuoloMidfielder290011202742900000
Giacomo BonaventuraAC MilanMidfielder296130026331200000
Adrian StoianFC CrotoneMidfielder292450025541700000
Hans HateboerAtalantaDefender29013002584400000
Alessandro FlorenziAS RomaMidfielder29152002495500100
Mario SampirisiFC CrotoneDefender29002002475500000
Duvan ZapataSampdoriaForward2911310023761000000
Marcelo TrottaFC CrotoneForward2954100231061310100
Andrea PetagnaAtalantaForward2945600221072100000
Radja NainggolanAS RomaMidfielder28475002830600000
Federico VivianiSPALMidfielder28316002840700100
JorginhoNapoliMidfielder282350028401410100
Andrea BertolacciGenoaMidfielder28114012820300000
Joao MirandaInternazionaleDefender28007002810300000
Andrea MasielloAtalantaDefender28303002761100000
Leonardo PavolettiCagliariForward28907002642600000
Alejandro Dario GomezAtalantaMidfielder28682002642820100
Daniele BaselliTorinoMidfielder282210102632800000
Federico PelusoSassuoloDefender28119002662200000
Filip HelanderBolognaDefender28005002672100000
Mario MandzukicJuventusForward28533102444800000
Adam MarusicSS LazioMidfielder28352012464600000
Perparim HetemajChievoMidfielder28326002365700001
Marten de RoonAtalantaMidfielder28317102375410100
Blaise MatuidiJuventusMidfielder28313002365500000
Paulo DybalaJuventusForward282140002276830200
Goran PandevGenoaForward283140022961700000
Pasquale SchiattarellaSPALMidfielder281412002286800000
Lorenzo VenutiBeneventoDefender280030022126100001
Josip IlicicAtalantaMidfielder2810720021671220000
DaniloUdineseDefender27107002710300000
Bruno MartellaFC CrotoneDefender27103002760300000
Stefan RaduSS LazioDefender27018102720600000
Etrit BerishaAtalantaGoalkeeper27000002760001010
Raul AlbiolNapoliDefender27215002661100000
Gianmarco FerrariSampdoriaDefender27204002671000000
Antonio CaraccioloHellas VeronaDefender27204002661000000
Kostas ManolasAS RomaDefender27200002651600000
Dennis PraetSampdoriaMidfielder27033002621800000
FelipeSPALDefender27006012641200000
Andrea BelottiTorinoForward27921002522100200
Rafael ToloiAtalantaDefender27145002532500000
Miralem PjanicJuventusMidfielder27482002443600001
Bartosz BereszynskiSampdoriaDefender27005002463400000
Lucas BigliaAC MilanMidfielder27115002364700000
Hakan CalhanogluAC MilanMidfielder27353102176800000
Godfred DonsahBolognaMidfielder272120020117700000
Nikola KalinicAC MilanForward2753200181091200000
Antonio RagusaSassuoloMidfielder270160062721600000
Berat DjimsitiBeneventoDefender26012002650000000
SamirUdineseDefender26206012541500002
Domencio BerardiSassuoloForward262270124221310200
Pol LirolaSassuoloDefender26012002462000000
Edgar BarretoSampdoriaMidfielder26105102284800000
Gaetano LetiziaBeneventoDefender261061022104700000
Federico MattielloSPALDefender26016102175700000
Fabio BoriniAC MilanForward2613300191471000000
Maxi LopezUdineseForward262100018138910000
Marcelo BrozovicInternazionaleMidfielder2646600161310700000
Douglas CostaJuventusMidfielder26310100151711800000
Marco SauCagliariForward26202001517111200100
Jordan LukakuSS LazioDefender2612200102016600000
Gil DiasFiorentinaMidfielder262210092217700000
EderInternazionaleForward263040042922000000
Davide AstoriFiorentinaDefender25115002500000000
Albano BizzarriUdineseGoalkeeper25000012570001010
Alessio RomagnoliAC MilanDefender25207102431200000
Bram NuytinckUdineseDefender25112002471000000
Giorgio ChielliniJuventusDefender25022002461100000
Jens Stryger LarsenUdineseMidfielder25115002352100000
Kevin LasagnaUdineseForward25911002243900000
Matias VecinoInternazionaleMidfielder25226002283400000
Rodrigo PalacioBolognaMidfielder25428002174600000
Danilo CataldiBeneventoMidfielder251380021104200000
Daniel BessaHellas VeronaMidfielder252150020105900000
Jasmin KurticAtalantaMidfielder252060019136400000
Patrick CutroneAC MilanForward25713001420111100000
Khouma BabacarFiorentinaForward256210092516530000
Marko RogNapoliMidfielder251020003325000000
Milan BadeljFiorentinaMidfielder24217102410200000
Alessio CragnoCagliariGoalkeeper24000002460200060
Luca CigariniCagliariMidfielder2422110023311000100
Mohamed FaresHellas VeronaForward240110002321100000
Aleandro RosiGenoaMidfielder24015002272900000
Federico Di FrancescoBolognaForward241240021631200000
Marcel BuchelHellas VeronaMidfielder240010002193700000
Stephen LichtsteinerJuventusDefender240260020941300000
Mattia DestroBolognaForward246330018136700000
Diego PerottiAS RomaForward245400016118620100
Diego FariasCagliariForward2415300111613400000
Emiliano VivianoSampdoriaGoalkeeper23002002330004021
Luca CeppitelliCagliariDefender23205002291200001
Alberto GrassiSPALMidfielder23103002251700000
Nenad TomovicFiorentinaDefender23005002271300001
Sami KhediraJuventusMidfielder238110021521100000
Alessandro GamberiniChievoDefender23002002162500000
Jose Luis PalominoAtalantaDefender23103002093200000
Adem LjajicTorinoMidfielder235820019114200000
Nicolas ViolaBeneventoMidfielder231521019134200100
Ante BudimirFC CrotoneForward23608001865600000
Seko FofanaUdineseMidfielder232040018125910000
M'Baye NiangTorinoForward234150017861300000
Lorenzo PellegriniAS RomaMidfielder2334201171361100000
Karol LinettySampdoriaMidfielder233140016127300000
Cengiz UnderAS RomaMidfielder23610001220111300000
Gianluca LapadulaGenoaForward235140091914530100
Andre SilvaAC MilanForward232000072716300000
Alfred GomisSPALGoalkeeper220000021131001060
Joao PedroCagliariMidfielder22516012022910000
Filippo RomagnaCagliariDefender220000020122100000
Marco AndreolliCagliariDefender220050020132100000
Alex SandroJuventusDefender224460019123100000
Alfred DuncanSassuoloMidfielder2201400191031100000
Cyril ThereauFiorentinaForward227420018741440000
Luca RigoniGenoaMidfielder2222500181141000000
Adel TaarabtGenoaMidfielder22225011884700000
Sebastian Da MaioBolognaDefender221070018134200000
Joel ObiTorinoMidfielder225230016861400000
Mattia ValotiHellas VeronaMidfielder222080014148800000
Marco FaraoniFC CrotoneDefender2212200122110300000
Andrea BarzagliJuventusDefender2201100112111000000
GersonAS RomaMidfielder222100082614600000
Alessandro MatriSassuoloForward223010072515310100
Giancarlo GonzalezBolognaDefender21005112160000000
Christian PuggioniBeneventoGoalkeeper210000121120000180
Lucas CastroChievoMidfielder21333002031500000
Luca RossettiniGenoaDefender210050020111000000
Massimo GobbiChievoMidfielder21003002081200000
Fabio PisacaneCagliariDefender210011119102500000
JuanAS RomaDefender210030017174000000
Cristian AnsaldiTorinoDefender21124001695100000
Ali Adnan KadhimUdineseDefender21024001695400001
Joao CanceloInternazionaleDefender211230015126200000
Moise KeanHellas VeronaForward21405001487800000
Ibrahima M'BayeBolognaDefender211041014167200001
Bruno PetkovicHellas VeronaForward2102400112010800000
Giampaolo PazziniHellas VeronaForward214010091212440000
Andreas CorneliusAtalantaForward213100072314600000
Mattia CaldaraAtalantaDefender20303002090000000
Miguel VelosoGenoaDefender20004002010600000
Mehdi BenatiaJuventusDefender20207001991000000
Mario RuiNapoliDefender201371019121300000
Bartosz SalamonSPALMidfielder200040019101200001
Nicolas BurdissoTorinoDefender200050019101100000
Marco CapuanoCagliariDefender200061018122000000
Marcus RohdenFC CrotoneMidfielder2020200161441100000
Arlind AjetiFC CrotoneDefender200160016154400000
Silvan WidmerUdineseDefender20222001565200000
Manuel PucciarelliChievoForward2020200151851000000
Andrej GalabinovGenoaForward203120012168810000
Nicolas SpolliGenoaDefender19006001930200000
Daniele De RossiAS RomaMidfielder191160118111500000
Alessio CerciHellas VeronaMidfielder192200017221510000
Vincent LauriniFiorentinaDefender190140017112800000
BastosSS LazioDefender194040016133500000
Davide CalabriaAC MilanDefender191311016123100000
Paolo CannavaroSassuoloDefender19003001633000000
Nicola MurruSampdoriaDefender190240015164300000
Massimo CodaBeneventoForward193110013216500000
Alex BerenguerTorinoMidfielder191210010229500000
Luca MazzitelliSassuoloMidfielder190150010249500000
Federico BernardeschiJuventusMidfielder194640061913600000
Felipe CaicedoSS LazioForward192110022717000000
Sergio PellissierChievoForward191110023117100000
Alex FerrariHellas VeronaDefender18105001830300000
Leonardo SpinazzolaAtalantaMidfielder18021001731400000
Thomas HeurtauxHellas VeronaDefender180031017101300000
Davide BiraschiGenoaDefender180120015143300000
Emiliano MorettiTorinoDefender180030015183100000
Cristiano LombardiBeneventoForward180230014174800000
Dario DainelliChievoDefender180030014174400000
Juan CuadradoJuventusMidfielder18453001385800000
Vitor HugoFiorentinaDefender181040012216000000
Filippo CostaSPALMidfielder180040012146500000
Stipe PericaUdineseForward181160010178700000
Patrik SchickAS RomaForward181000081610300000
SimyFC CrotoneForward183100072311200000
Afriyie AcquahTorinoMidfielder181041072211500000
Valentin EyssericFiorentinaMidfielder180110072611500000
Mariusz StepinskiChievoForward183010062412400000
Amadou DiawaraNapoliMidfielder181110052813000000
Martin CaceresHellas VeronaDefender174130017120300000
Gianluigi BuffonJuventusGoalkeeper170010017100000020
Andrea CostaBeneventoDefender17005001750200000
Bruno ZuculiniHellas VeronaMidfielder17206211631300000
Kwadwo AsamoahJuventusMidfielder170130016161300000
Ledian MemushajBeneventoMidfielder170030015112500000
Samuel BastienChievoMidfielder171031014183500000
Samuel SouprayenHellas VeronaDefender170021014183200001
Federico RicciFC CrotoneMidfielder171140013174600000
Andrija BalicUdineseMidfielder17001009248400000
Daniele DessenaCagliariMidfielder17001008199600000
Darko LazovicGenoaMidfielder17003008239400000
Sergio FloccariSPALForward173000071710400000
Vittorio PariginiTorinoForward170020072010700000
Felipe AndersonSS LazioMidfielder173600061211200000
Emil HallfredssonUdineseMidfielder170050062011400001
Rodrigo BentancurJuventusMidfielder170000052712200000
Dawid KownackiSampdoriaForward173100022815200000
Manuel LocatelliAC MilanMidfielder170030023215100000
Daniele RuganiJuventusDefender161220016160100000
Wojciech SzczesnyJuventusGoalkeeper160000016170000000
Valon BehramiUdineseMidfielder161130014621000000
Riccardo MontolivoAC MilanMidfielder161130012214600000
Marco D'AlessandroBeneventoMidfielder16111001284500000
Robin GosensAtalantaDefender160110012194400000
Bruno PeresAS RomaDefender160010011205300000
Fabio DepaoliChievoMidfielder160040010236400000
Stefano SensiSassuoloMidfielder16202009177300000
Luca MoraSPALMidfielder16005009117700000
Stephane OmeongaGenoaMidfielder160010142812100000
Valerio VerreSampdoriaMidfielder160020023114100000
Cristian MolinaroTorinoDefender150120014151100000
Enrico BrignolaBeneventoForward153140013112700000
Andrea NaliniFC CrotoneMidfielder15011001184500000
Riccardo MeggioriniChievoForward150020010105800000
Marco BorrielloSPALForward1510600986500000
Luiz FelipeSS LazioDefender15013009226000000
NaniSS LazioMidfielder153210022213200000
Armando IzzoGenoaDefender14102001400000000
Ivan StrinicSampdoriaDefender140220014120500000
Timoty CastagneAtalantaDefender140120012202200000
Gianluca Di ChiaraBeneventoDefender140030012102200000
Raman ChibsahBeneventoMidfielder14004001262500000
Filip DjuricicBeneventoMidfielder140210011143900000
Pietro IemmelloBeneventoForward142100010124710000
Vasilis TorosidisBolognaDefender14002109165500000
Ignazio AbateAC MilanDefender14002008196400000
Riccardo SaponaraFiorentinaMidfielder14052007167600000
Joao MarioInternazionaleMidfielder14030005149300000
Gregoire DefrelAS RomaMidfielder141010041710510000
Riccardo OrsoliniAtalantaForward140000023112100000
Edoardo GoldanigaSassuoloDefender13106201390100000
Alex MeretSPALGoalkeeper13000001350102030
Mattia BaniChievoDefender130040113160000000
Blerim DzemailiBolognaMidfielder13104001221200000
Leandro CastanCagliariDefender130140012171100000
Alberto BrignoliBeneventoGoalkeeper131020011232000210
Claud AdjapongSassuoloDefender130150111112100000
Mateo MusacchioAC MilanDefender130120011232000000
Amato CicirettiBeneventoForward13210001043500000
Giuseppe PezzellaUdineseDefender13002019224500000
Marco FossatiHellas VeronaMidfielder13003008245200000
Emanuele GiaccheriniChievoForward13235007236500000
Claudio MarchisioJuventusMidfielder13011007156500000
Bruno GasparFiorentinaDefender13021006277000000
Lorenzo Del PintoBeneventoMidfielder13016006277200000
Christian MaggioNapoliDefender13000006277000000
Simone CalvanoHellas VeronaMidfielder13001005128300000
Jagos VukovicHellas VeronaDefender12111001200000000
Thiago CionekSPALDefender12103001210000000
Vid BelecSampdoriaGoalkeeper120010112180000030
WallaceSS LazioDefender12005001191200001
Cristian ZapataAC MilanDefender120020011231000000
Maxime GonalonsAS RomaMidfielder120120010172100000
Nikola MilenkovicFiorentinaDefender120011010222200000
Emil KrafthBolognaDefender120020010232100000
Yuto NagatomoInternazionaleDefender120010010122400000
Vasco ReginiSampdoriaDefender12002009243000000
George PuscasBeneventoForward12100008144200000
RafinhaInternazionaleMidfielder1202100755600000
Mirko ValdifioriTorinoMidfielder12001007235200000
Ryder MatosUdineseMidfielder12011006226200000
DalbertInternazionaleDefender12000004298200000
Faouzi GhoulamNapoliDefender11231001100100000
Oscar HiljemarkGenoaMidfielder11021001100300000
GuilhermeBeneventoMidfielder11221001011100000
Mattia De SciglioJuventusDefender11101009122100000
RafaelCagliariGoalkeeper11001009192000010
Senna MiangueCagliariDefender11012108203100000
Gabriele AngellaUdineseDefender11003008113200000
Gianluca ManciniAtalantaDefender11105107214300000
Stefano SturaroJuventusMidfielder11001006265400000
Antonio BarrecaTorinoDefender11000015196000000
Luca RizzoSPALMidfielder11200004157200000
Alessandro MurgiaSS LazioMidfielder11001014297300000
Yann KaramohInternazionaleForward11100003288200000
Ricardo AlvarezSampdoriaMidfielder11110002299200000
Giovanni CrociataFC CrotoneMidfielder11100002309200000
Eros SchiavonSPALMidfielder11003002269000000
Cesar FallettiBolognaMidfielder111010012410100000
Lucas BoyeTorinoForward110100001911000000
Luca GarritanoChievoMidfielder110000002211000000
Ahmad BenaliFC CrotoneMidfielder10112001000200000
Alin ToscaBeneventoDefender10001001020000000
SandroBeneventoMidfielder1010300941300000
Jacopo SalaSampdoriaMidfielder10001019201400000
Dusan BastaSS LazioDefender10010008182300000
Daniel PavlovicFC CrotoneDefender10000008222000000
Davide SantonInternazionaleDefender10002008212400000
Nicola RigoniChievoMidfielder10001007243400000
Adam NagyBolognaDefender10101006274400000
Francesco CassataSassuoloMidfielder10103015275200000
PatricSS LazioMidfielder10011004246000000
Saphir TaiderBolognaMidfielder10010004126100000
Isaac CofieGenoaMidfielder10000004246100000
Arkadiusz MilikNapoliForward10300002118200000
Federico BonazzoliSampdoriaForward10000002328200000
Orji OkonkwoBolognaForward10302001159200000
Ladislav KrejciBolognaMidfielder10000001289200000
Simone EderaTorinoForward101000002710000000
Seung-Woo LeeHellas VeronaForward100030003110000000
Pawel JaroszynskiChievoDefender9003008181200000
Achraf LazaarBeneventoMidfielder910000673300000
Bacary SagnaBeneventoDefender900100643100000
Aleksandar TonevFC CrotoneMidfielder900000663300000
RogerioSassuoloDefender9004006253200001
Bostjan CesarChievoDefender9001005284000002
Carlos SanchezFiorentinaMidfielder9102003196000000
Andrea CossuCagliariForward9010002267200000
Alessandro DeiolaCagliariMidfielder9003001238100000
Fabio LucioniBeneventoDefender800100800000001
Simone ScuffetUdineseGoalkeeper8000008250001100
Marcello GazzolaSassuoloMidfielder8001008120300000
Andrea RanocchiaInternazionaleDefender8104005263100001
Charalambos LykogiannisCagliariDefender801100573200000
Bryan DaboFiorentinaMidfielder800110573000000
Rolando AaronsHellas VeronaMidfielder800000563400000
Stefan SimicFC CrotoneDefender8002005183100000
Cheik DiabateBeneventoForward870110474100000
Samuel ArmenterosBeneventoForward8101004144400000
Everton LuizSPALMidfielder800300494100000
Niccolo GiannettiCagliariMidfielder8003003305100000
Marco TumminelloFC CrotoneForward811100296000000
Franco ZuculiniHellas VeronaMidfielder8002002186200000
Nicolas HaasAtalantaMidfielder8000001317100000
Luca AnteiSassuoloDefender700101750200000
Sauli VaisanenSPALDefender7001006211300000
Domencio MaiettaBolognaDefender7001006121200000
Lorenco SimicSPALDefender710100364000000
Felipe AvenattiBolognaForward7001002105100000
Gian Filippo FelicioliHellas VeronaMidfielder7001002215100000
Musa BarrowAtalantaForward7110001116100000
Pierluigi GolliniAtalantaGoalkeeper6000006270000000
Michele CremonesiSPALDefender6002005161100001
Maximiliano OliveraFiorentinaDefender6001004302200000
Pietro PellegriGenoaForward6202003123200000
Kwang-Song HanCagliariForward600000363300000
Cristian Dell'OrcoSassuoloDefender6000003103000000
Iuri MedeirosGenoaMidfielder611100294100000
Svante IngelssonUdineseMidfielder6100002314100000
Davide BiondiniSassuoloMidfielder6000002264200000
Damir CeterCagliariForward600000195000000
Bright GyamfiBeneventoDefender6001001325000000
Adam OunasNapoliMidfielder6000000326000000
Aristoteles RomeroFC CrotoneMidfielder6002000166000000
Vlad ChirichesNapoliDefender5001005210100000
Timo LetschertSassuoloDefender500000530100000
Simone RomagnoliBolognaDefender500100461100000
Gregory van der WielCagliariDefender5000003132100000
Francesco MiglioreGenoaDefender5001003232100000
Petar BriekGenoaMidfielder5001003132300000
Lorenzo CrisetigBolognaMidfielder5003003312200000
Jean-Claude BillongBeneventoDefender5000003112100000
Julio Mariano IzcoFC CrotoneMidfielder5000002203100000
Hector MorenoAS RomaDefender5000002203000000
Sebastian CristoforoFiorentinaMidfielder5001002323200000
Mattia ZaccagniHellas VeronaMidfielder5000001114200000
Boukary DrameSPALDefender5000001104100000
Luca AntonelliAC MilanDefender5001001264100000
Oliver KraglFC CrotoneMidfielder5000000135000000
Riad BajicUdineseForward5000000195000000
Mauricio LemosSassuoloDefender410100490100000
Francesco ZampanoUdineseDefender401000470000000
LyancoTorinoDefender4000004100100000
Leandro CabreraFC CrotoneDefender4000003171100000
Santiago GentilettiGenoaDefender4002003211000000
Marios OikonomouBolognaDefender4001102152200000
Raffaele PalladinoGenoaForward4001002142100000
Pedro PereiraGenoaDefender400200292200000
Leonardo CapezziSampdoriaMidfielder4000001293000000
Luca VidoAtalantaForward4000000204000000
Medhi LerisChievoForward4000000224000000
Samuel GustafsonTorinoMidfielder4000000214000000
Giuseppe RossiGenoaForward400000084000000
Lorenzo TonelliNapoliDefender3100003130000000
Umar SadiqTorinoForward3000003110100000
Angelo da CostaBolognaGoalkeeper3000003210000000
Ricardo CenturionGenoaMidfielder3000001102100000
Kevin BonifaziTorinoDefender3000001182000000
Nicholas PieriniSassuoloForward3000000213000000
Gianluca ScamaccaSassuoloForward3000000163000000
Benedikt HowedesJuventusDefender2101002110100000
Andrea ContiAC MilanDefender200000210100000
Enrico BearzottiHellas VeronaForward2000002300000000
Luca PellegriniAS RomaDefender200000240100000
Lorenzo FerrariHellas VeronaGoalkeeper200000200000000
Matteo BianchettiHellas VeronaDefender200100151000000
Andrew GravillonBeneventoDefender2000001161100000
Bartlomiej DragowskiFiorentinaGoalkeeper2000001321000000
Davide ZappacostaTorinoMidfielder200000111000000
Duje CopCagliariForward200000111100000
Mattia VitaleSPALMidfielder2001001271000000
Nikola MaksimovicNapoliDefender2000001181000000
Mirko AntonucciAS RomaMidfielder201000092000000
Alessandro BastoniAtalantaDefender2000000212000000
Lubomir TuptaHellas VeronaForward200000092000000
Karamoko CisseBeneventoForward200000022000000
Mamadou KanouteBeneventoForward2000000112000000
Simone Lo FasoFiorentinaForward2000000252000000
Gianluca GaudinoChievoMidfielder2000000162000000
Luigi SepeNapoliGoalkeeper1000001320000000
Antonio SanturroBolognaGoalkeeper1001001130000000
Michele RigioneChievoDefender100000100100000
Christian AbbiatiAC MilanGoalkeeper100000100000000
Fabio CeravoloBeneventoForward100000100100000
Marco SilvestriHellas VeronaGoalkeeper1000001310000000
Leonardo MarsonSassuoloGoalkeeper1000001200000000
Rick KarsdorpAS RomaDefender100000120100000
Deian BoldorHellas VeronaDefender100100160000000
Andrea DanziHellas VeronaMidfielder100000140000000
Simone PalombiSS LazioMidfielder1000001130100000
Jonathan SilvaAS RomaDefender100000190000000
Molla WagueUdineseDefender100000110100000
Luca CrostaCagliariGoalkeeper1000001310000010
Jawad El YamiqGenoaDefender100000170000000
EmersonAS RomaDefender1000000121000000
Simone PontissoUdineseMidfielder1000000141000000
Joachim AndersenSampdoriaDefender1000000251000000
Alessandro BuongiornoTorinoDefender100000031000000
Giovanni VolpicelliBeneventoMidfielder100000061000000
Eddy Salcedo MoraGenoaForward100000071000000
Fabrizio CaligaraCagliariMidfielder100000091000000
Rafik ZekhniniFiorentinaMidfielder1000000131000000
Niccolo ZanellatoFC CrotoneMidfielder1000000131000000
MauricioSS LazioDefender100000051000000
Andrea PinamontiInternazionaleForward1000000281000000
Moussa DiabyFC CrotoneMidfielder100000071100000
Cheick KeitaBolognaDefender1000000101000000
Jose MauriAC MilanMidfielder1000000241000000
Noe DussenneFC CrotoneDefender100100011000000
Gianluca PegoloSassuoloGoalkeeper1000000331000000
Lisandro LopezInternazionaleDefender1000000131000000
Davide Di GennaroSS LazioMidfielder1000000181000000
Marco FestaFC CrotoneGoalkeeper0000000300000000
Filip VaskoUdineseDefender000000010000000
Titas KrapikasSampdoriaGoalkeeper000000040000000
Alessandro GuarnoneAC MilanGoalkeeper000000030000000
Boadu-Maxwell AcostyFC CrotoneForward000000010000000
Federico BrancoliniFiorentinaGoalkeeper000000010000000
GabrielAC MilanGoalkeeper000000040000000
Nicolo ZanioloInternazionaleMidfielder000000010000000
Fabio Della GiovannaSPALDefender000000020000000
RenatoSPALDefender000000010000000
Ognjen StijepovicSampdoriaMidfielder000000020000000
Riccardo LadinettiCagliariMidfielder000000020000000
Pa KonateSPALDefender0000000220000000
Alessio RiccardiAS RomaMidfielder000000010000000
Gabriele MarchegianiSPALGoalkeeper0000000330000000
Dejan KulusevskiAtalantaMidfielder000000010000000
Rafael CabralNapoliGoalkeeper0000000330000000
Zinho VanheusdenInternazionaleDefender000000060000000
Salvatore EspositoSPALMidfielder000000030000000
Nicolo CherubinHellas VeronaDefender000000010000000
Ferdinando CoppolaHellas VeronaGoalkeeper0000000290000000
Alessandro SalvettiHellas VeronaGoalkeeper000000010000000
Michal TomicSampdoriaMidfielder000000030000000
Michael ScarfNapoliDefender000000030000000
Pawel BochniewiczUdineseDefender0000000150000000
Martin RemacleTorinoMidfielder000000010000000
Riccardo DagaCagliariGoalkeeper000000090000000
Domenico CoppolaTorinoGoalkeeper000000040000000
Lorenzo PolvaniSPALDefender000000010000000
Zinedine MachachNapoliMidfielder0000000110000000
Riccardo SottilFiorentinaForward000000010000000
Xian EmmersInternazionaleMidfielder000000030000000
Eugenio LamannaGenoaGoalkeeper0000000330000000
Thomas RodriguezGenoaMidfielder000000020000000
Alessandro ConfenteChievoGoalkeeper0000000260000000
Federico RavagliaBolognaGoalkeeper0000000200000000
Enrico Del PratoAtalantaDefender000000010000000
Simon StefanecHellas VeronaMidfielder000000030000000
Tommaso BerniInternazionaleGoalkeeper0000000300000000
Nicolo CabrasCagliariGoalkeeper000000010000000
Marash KumbullaHellas VeronaDefender000000020000000
Emmanuel Latte LathAtalantaForward000000010000000
Petko HristovFiorentinaDefender000000060000000
Gergely HutvagnerSampdoriaGoalkeeper000000020000000
Gabriel PalettaAC MilanDefender0000000140000000
Giacomo SatalinoSassuoloGoalkeeper000000010000000
Giacomo FigliuzziFC CrotoneGoalkeeper000000010000000
Gustavo GomezAC MilanDefender0000000210000000
Francesco LatellaFC CrotoneGoalkeeper000000020000000
Semuel PizzignaccoUdineseGoalkeeper000000010000000
Giuseppe BorelloFC CrotoneMidfielder000000010000000
Giacomo BoccafogliaSPALDefender000000010000000
LeandrinhoNapoliForward0000000100000000
Alessandro BellemoSPALMidfielder0000000140000000
Filippo PavoniChievoGoalkeeper000000030000000
Joseph TettehCagliariMidfielder000000010000000
Mirko EramoBeneventoMidfielder000000010000000
Manuel De LucaTorinoForward0000000110000000
Luca RanieriFiorentinaDefender000000020000000
Thomas CandeloroBeneventoGoalkeeper000000010000000
Frank TsadjoutAC MilanForward000000010000000
Marco PissardoInternazionaleGoalkeeper000000010000000
Michele CerofoliniFiorentinaGoalkeeper0000000230000000
Abdullahi NuraAS RomaDefender000000020000000
Alessio MiceliSS LazioMidfielder000000020000000
Daniele PadelliInternazionaleGoalkeeper0000000320000000
Mak VaresanovicUdineseMidfielder000000010000000
Ferdinand Del SoleJuventusMidfielder000000010000000
Giacomo PoluzziSPALGoalkeeper0000000130000000
Riccardo PiscitelliBeneventoGoalkeeper000000050000000
Marko PjacaJuventusForward000000020000000
Christian RutjensBeneventoDefender000000050000000
DodoSampdoriaDefender000000060000000
Guido GuerrieriSS LazioGoalkeeper0000000310000000
Matteo GabbiaAC MilanDefender000000040000000
Federico MelchiorriCagliariForward0000000100000000
Manuel LombardoniInternazionaleDefender000000020000000
Michele CamporeseBeneventoDefender000000020000000
Elio CapradossiAS RomaDefender0000000110000000
Mattia Del FaveroJuventusGoalkeeper000000030000000
Danilo AvelarTorinoMidfielder000000010000000
Filippo MelegoniAtalantaForward0000000170000000
Giuseppe CuomoFC CrotoneDefender000000010000000
EwandroUdineseForward0000000100000000
Devid Eugene BouahAS RomaDefender000000010000000
Bruno JordaoSS LazioMidfielder0000000130000000
Aniello ViscovoFC CrotoneGoalkeeper0000000290000000
Stevan JoveticInternazionaleForward000000020000000
Andrea SeculinChievoGoalkeeper0000000330000000
Cazim SuljicFC CrotoneMidfielder0000000140000000
Ianis HagiFiorentinaMidfielder000000090000000
Gabriele GoriFiorentinaForward000000020000000
Manuel FerriniSassuoloDefender000000020000000
Marco StorariAC MilanGoalkeeper0000000250000000
Carlo PinsoglioJuventusGoalkeeper0000000290000000
Christian CaponeAtalantaForward000000010000000
Luis NdreuUdineseMidfielder000000030000000
Ivan VargicSS LazioGoalkeeper0000000330000000
Leonardo LoriaJuventusGoalkeeper000000050000000
Pasquale GiannottiFC CrotoneMidfielder000000030000000
Salvador IchazoTorinoGoalkeeper0000000310000000
Andrea DonadelloUdineseDefender000000020000000
Luka MarkovicFC CrotoneForward000000020000000
Joao SchmidtAtalantaMidfielder0000000130000000
Luca GaglianoCagliariForward000000020000000
Hrvoje MilicNapoliDefender000000080000000
Lorenzo BruzziBolognaGoalkeeper000000010000000
Aldo CaiazzaUdineseDefender000000030000000
Siriki SanogoBeneventoForward000000030000000
Luca SparandeoBeneventoDefender000000030000000
Alessandro FiordalisoTorinoDefender000000010000000
Antonio DonnarummaAC MilanGoalkeeper0000000340000000
Alessio DonnarummaBeneventoMidfielder000000030000000
Kingsley MichaelBolognaMidfielder000000010000000
Emanuel VignatoChievoForward000000050000000
Pedro NetoSS LazioForward000000090000000
Andrej KotnikFC CrotoneForward000000010000000
GabrielInternazionaleForward000000020000000
Francesco RossiAtalantaGoalkeeper0000000290000000
Leonardo RivoiraTorinoDefender000000010000000
Loick LandreGenoaDefender000000010000000
Franck DjoulouUdineseForward000000020000000
Manuel GaspariniUdineseGoalkeeper000000020000000
Nabil JaadiUdineseMidfielder000000010000000
Alejandro GonzalezHellas VeronaDefender000000020000000
Christ KouadioCagliariDefender000000010000000
Vanja Milinkovic-SavicTorinoGoalkeeper0000000290000000
Nicola BorghettoHellas VeronaGoalkeeper000000010000000
Andrea TessioreSampdoriaMidfielder000000050000000
Davide FrattesiSassuoloMidfielder0000000120000000
Lukasz SkorupskiAS RomaGoalkeeper0000000340000000
Luca CreccoSS LazioMidfielder000000070000000
Fabrizio BrignaniBolognaDefender000000050000000
Daniele GasparettoSPALDefender000000010000000
Dario Del FabroJuventusDefender000000010000000
Lorenzo ValeauAS RomaMidfielder000000010000000
Tiago DiasAC MilanForward000000010000000
Lukas ZimaGenoaGoalkeeper0000000220000000
Filip DordevicSS LazioForward000000010000000
Karlo ButicTorinoForward000000040000000
Luca SeriSPALGoalkeeper000000020000000
Raoul BellanovaAC MilanDefender000000030000000
Simon LanerHellas VeronaMidfielder0000000180000000
Wesley HoedtSS LazioDefender000000010000000
Bogdan LobontAS RomaGoalkeeper0000000340000000
Juan Manuel ValenciaBolognaMidfielder000000020000000
Andrea TozzoSampdoriaGoalkeeper0000000310000000
Davide BorselliniUdineseGoalkeeper0000000250000000
Andrea MarcucciAS RomaMidfielder000000010000000

A = Assists,

CS = Clean sheets Full

Sub = Started as a sub,

CO = Came on,

Off = Taken off,

S = Scored,

M = Missed,

Total = Total appearances,

OG = Own goals.