Show Menu

Club Statistics for Danish Super League 15/16

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook

Danish Super League 15/16 Most appearances

Players Clubs Total Start Sub CO Off Goals
Magnus Lekven

Magnus Lekven

Esbjerg 55----
Emiliano Marcondes

Emiliano Marcondes

Nordsjaelland 55--2-
Martin Dubravka

Martin Dubravka

Esbjerg 55----
Jacob Tjornelund

Jacob Tjornelund

Hobro IK 55----
Adam Orn Arnason

Adam Orn Arnason

Nordsjaelland 55----
Joshua John

Joshua John

Nordsjaelland 55----
Casper Nielsen

Casper Nielsen

Esbjerg 55--2-
Martin Vingaard

Martin Vingaard

Nordsjaelland 55----
Morten Beck Andersen

Morten Beck Andersen

Hobro IK 55--1-
Patrick Mtiliga

Patrick Mtiliga

Nordsjaelland 55----
David Jensen

David Jensen

Nordsjaelland 55----
Andreas Maxso

Andreas Maxso

Nordsjaelland 55----
Mohammed Fellah

Mohammed Fellah

Esbjerg 55----
David Moberg-Karlsson

David Moberg-Karlsson

Nordsjaelland 55--3-
Nicki Billie Nielsen

Nicki Billie Nielsen

Esbjerg 55----
Pascal Gregor

Pascal Gregor

Nordsjaelland 55----
Michael Jakobsen

Michael Jakobsen

Esbjerg 55----
Jakob Blaabjerg

Jakob Blaabjerg

Aalborg BK 55----
Rasmus Falk Jensen

Rasmus Falk Jensen

Odense 55--11
Pierre Kanstrup

Pierre Kanstrup

SonderjyskE 55---1
Nicolai Larsen

Nicolai Larsen

Aalborg BK 55----
Bjorn Paulsen

Bjorn Paulsen

SonderjyskE 55----
Oliver Lund

Oliver Lund

Odense 55----
Adama Guira

Adama Guira

SonderjyskE 55--2-
Henrik Dalsgaard

Henrik Dalsgaard

Aalborg BK 55----
Troels Klove

Troels Klove

SonderjyskE 55--12
Jonas Damborg

Jonas Damborg

Hobro IK 55--1-
Soren Mussmann

Soren Mussmann

SonderjyskE 55----
Marin Skender

Marin Skender

SonderjyskE 55----
Johan Absalonsen

Johan Absalonsen

SonderjyskE 55--12
Nicolaj Thomsen

Nicolaj Thomsen

Aalborg BK 55----
Janus Drachmann

Janus Drachmann

SonderjyskE 55--1-
Rasmus Jonsson

Rasmus Jonsson

Aalborg BK 55--21
Mikkel Kirkeskov

Mikkel Kirkeskov

Odense 55----
Kenneth Petersen

Kenneth Petersen

Aalborg BK 55----
Joao Pereira

Joao Pereira

SonderjyskE 55----
Daniel Royer

Daniel Royer

FC Midtylland 55--31
Tim Sparv

Tim Sparv

FC Midtylland 55----
Teemu Pukki

Teemu Pukki

Brondby 55---2
Ari Skulason

Ari Skulason

Odense 55---1
Erik Sviatchenko

Erik Sviatchenko

FC Midtylland 55----
Martin Ornskov

Martin Ornskov

Brondby 55--1-
Jesper Boge

Jesper Boge

Hobro IK 55--1-
Kim Aabech

Kim Aabech

AGF Aarhus 55--33
Daniel Christiansen

Daniel Christiansen

AGF Aarhus 55----
Mads Jessen

Mads Jessen

Hobro IK 55--11
Lebogang Phiri

Lebogang Phiri

Brondby 55----
Rasmus Festersen

Rasmus Festersen

Odense 55--14
Danny Olsen

Danny Olsen

AGF Aarhus 55----
Mohamed El Makrini

Mohamed El Makrini

Odense 55--1-
Steffan Rasmussen

Steffan Rasmussen

AGF Aarhus 55----
Johan Larsson

Johan Larsson

Brondby 55---1
Stephen Petersen

Stephen Petersen

AGF Aarhus 55--31
Lukas Lerager

Lukas Lerager

Viborg 55--1-
Kristoffer Pallesen

Kristoffer Pallesen

Viborg 55----
Jeroen Veldmate

Jeroen Veldmate

Viborg 55---1
Christopher Poulsen

Christopher Poulsen

Viborg 55----
Emil Larsen

Emil Larsen

Odense 55--2-
Jens Jonsson

Jens Jonsson

AGF Aarhus 55----
Jonas Kamper

Jonas Kamper

Viborg 55----
Marcel Romer

Marcel Romer

Viborg 55----
Mikkel Rask

Mikkel Rask

Viborg 55----
Teddy Bjarnason

Teddy Bjarnason

AGF Aarhus 55--1-
Hallgrimur Jonasson

Hallgrimur Jonasson

Odense 55----
Peter Friis Jensen

Peter Friis Jensen

Viborg 55----
Mads Justesen

Mads Justesen

Hobro IK 55--1-
Jesper Rask

Jesper Rask

Hobro IK 55----
Martin Mikkelsen

Martin Mikkelsen

Hobro IK 55--4-
Thomas Dalgaard

Thomas Dalgaard

SonderjyskE 541132
Pione Sisto

Pione Sisto

FC Midtylland 541112
Kasper Povlsen

Kasper Povlsen

Hobro IK 5411--
Jakob Poulsen

Jakob Poulsen

FC Midtylland 5411--
Daniel Stenderup

Daniel Stenderup

Esbjerg 53221-
Thomas Enevoldsen

Thomas Enevoldsen

Aalborg BK 53222-
Kasper Risgard

Kasper Risgard

Aalborg BK 532212
Morten Rasmussen

Morten Rasmussen

FC Midtylland 532212
Magnus Eriksson

Magnus Eriksson

Brondby 53221-
Mathias Bersang Sorensen

Mathias Bersang Sorensen

Hobro IK 51441-
Tommy Bechmann

Tommy Bechmann

SonderjyskE 514413
Jeppe Curth

Jeppe Curth

Viborg 44--22
Johan Dahlin

Johan Dahlin

FC Midtylland 441---
Kasper Larsen

Kasper Larsen

Odense 44--1-
Michael Falkesgaard

Michael Falkesgaard

Odense 44--1-
Kian Hansen

Kian Hansen

FC Midtylland 44----
Jesper Lauridsen

Jesper Lauridsen

FC Midtylland 44----
Elba Rashani

Elba Rashani

Brondby 441-4-
Gudmunder Thorarinsson

Gudmunder Thorarinsson

Nordsjaelland 44--1-
Mate Vatsadze

Mate Vatsadze

AGF Aarhus 441-43
Riza Durmisi

Riza Durmisi

Brondby 441---
Karl-Johan Johnsson

Karl-Johan Johnsson

Randers FC 44----
Jonas Borring

Jonas Borring

Randers FC 44--13
Gokcan Kaya

Gokcan Kaya

Hobro IK 441-4-
Nicolai Brock-Madsen

Nicolai Brock-Madsen

Randers FC 44--3-
Stephan Andersen

Stephan Andersen

FC Copenhagen 44----
Nicolai Poulsen

Nicolai Poulsen

Randers FC 44--1-
Alexander Fischer

Alexander Fischer

Randers FC 44----
Viktor Lundberg

Viktor Lundberg

Randers FC 44--15
Michael Almeback

Michael Almeback

Esbjerg 441-1-
Emil Lyng

Emil Lyng

Esbjerg 44--2-
Anders Egholm

Anders Egholm

Hobro IK 44----
Dario Dumic

Dario Dumic

Brondby 441---
Mads Fenger

Mads Fenger

Randers FC 44----
Jeppe Tverskov

Jeppe Tverskov

Randers FC 44----
Christian Keller

Christian Keller

Randers FC 44----
Ludwig Augustinsson

Ludwig Augustinsson

FC Copenhagen 44----
Mathias Jorgensen

Mathias Jorgensen

FC Copenhagen 44---2
Johnny Thomsen

Johnny Thomsen

Randers FC 44----
Nicolai Jorgensen

Nicolai Jorgensen

FC Copenhagen 44--11
Thomas Delaney

Thomas Delaney

FC Copenhagen 44---1
Serges Deble

Serges Deble

Viborg 44--1-
Kasper Kusk

Kasper Kusk

FC Copenhagen 44--4-
Daniel Pedersen

Daniel Pedersen

AGF Aarhus 44----
Nicolaj Madsen

Nicolaj Madsen

SonderjyskE 431111
Kenneth Zohore

Kenneth Zohore

Odense 43112-
Sebastian Andersen

Sebastian Andersen

Viborg 43213-
Nicklas Helenius

Nicklas Helenius

Aalborg BK 43211-
Kris Olsson

Kris Olsson

FC Midtylland 43113-
Mathias Wichmann

Mathias Wichmann

Viborg 43212-
 Bruninho

Bruninho

Nordsjaelland 431112
Mick van Buren

Mick van Buren

Esbjerg 432112
Andrew Hjulsager

Andrew Hjulsager

Brondby 43212-
Martin Albrechtsen

Martin Albrechtsen

Brondby 4321--
Andre Romer

Andre Romer

FC Midtylland 4321--
Oliver Abildgaard

Oliver Abildgaard

Aalborg BK 423221
Josip Elez

Josip Elez

AGF Aarhus 4222-1
Lukas Spalvis

Lukas Spalvis

Aalborg BK 423212
Andreas Bruhn

Andreas Bruhn

Aalborg BK 42321-
Marcus Ingvartsen

Marcus Ingvartsen

Nordsjaelland 423211
Mayron George

Mayron George

Hobro IK 4123--
Christian Sivebaek

Christian Sivebaek

Viborg 41431-
Mikkel Vestergaard

Mikkel Vestergaard

Esbjerg 414311
Mathias Greve

Mathias Greve

Odense 414311
William Kvist

William Kvist

FC Copenhagen 4133-1
Paul Onuachu

Paul Onuachu

FC Midtylland 4-44-1
Ahmed Yasin Ghani

Ahmed Yasin Ghani

AGF Aarhus 4-54-1
Frederik Borsting

Frederik Borsting

Aalborg BK 4-54--
Johan Elmander

Johan Elmander

Brondby 4-54--
Ryan Laursen

Ryan Laursen

Esbjerg 33--2-
Lukas Hradecky

Lukas Hradecky

Brondby 33----
Benjamin Verbic

Benjamin Verbic

FC Copenhagen 33--2-
Frederik Holst

Frederik Holst

Brondby 332-2-
Per Nilsson

Per Nilsson

FC Copenhagen 33--1-
Dino Mikanovic

Dino Mikanovic

AGF Aarhus 331-1-
Alexander Juel Andersen

Alexander Juel Andersen

AGF Aarhus 332---
Peter Ankersen

Peter Ankersen

FC Copenhagen 331-1-
Daniel Amartey

Daniel Amartey

FC Copenhagen 33----
Federico Santander

Federico Santander

FC Copenhagen 33--1-
Rasmus Wurtz

Rasmus Wurtz

Aalborg BK 33--1-
Jukka Raitala

Jukka Raitala

Aalborg BK 331-2-
 Piscu

Piscu

AGF Aarhus 331-1-
Marc Pedersen

Marc Pedersen

SonderjyskE 32212-
Ronnie Schwartz

Ronnie Schwartz

Brondby 321112
Petter Andersson

Petter Andersson

FC Midtylland 3211--
Jesper Lange

Jesper Lange

AGF Aarhus 31421-
Tom Hogli

Tom Hogli

FC Copenhagen 3132--
Lasse Rise

Lasse Rise

Esbjerg 3142--
Silas Songani

Silas Songani

SonderjyskE 3-53--
Marco Larsen

Marco Larsen

FC Midtylland 3-43--
Alhaji Gero

Alhaji Gero

Viborg 3-53--
Lasse Kryger

Lasse Kryger

Odense 3-43--
Oliver Thychosen

Oliver Thychosen

Nordsjaelland 3-53--
Morten Nordstrand

Morten Nordstrand

AGF Aarhus 3-53--
Davit Skhirtladze

Davit Skhirtladze

AGF Aarhus 3-53--
Edgar Babayan

Edgar Babayan

Randers FC 3-43--
Thomas Augustinussen

Thomas Augustinussen

Aalborg BK 223-2-
Frederik Ronnow

Frederik Ronnow

Brondby 223---
Martin Pusic

Martin Pusic

FC Midtylland 221-2-
Christian Norgaard

Christian Norgaard

Brondby 221-1-
Leon Jessen

Leon Jessen

Esbjerg 22----
Erik Marxen

Erik Marxen

Randers FC 222---
Patrick Kristensen

Patrick Kristensen

Aalborg BK 221---
Jonas Knudsen

Jonas Knudsen

Esbjerg 22----
Marvin Pourie

Marvin Pourie

FC Copenhagen 221-21
Robin Soder

Robin Soder

Esbjerg 223-1-
Mustafa Amini

Mustafa Amini

Randers FC 22--1-
Mathias Hebo

Mathias Hebo

Nordsjaelland 21411-
Mikael Antonsson

Mikael Antonsson

FC Copenhagen 2121--
Youssef Toutouh

Youssef Toutouh

FC Copenhagen 2-22--
Souheib Dhaflaoui

Souheib Dhaflaoui

Nordsjaelland 2-32--
Marcus Mathisen

Marcus Mathisen

FC Copenhagen 2-32--
Jeppe Gronning

Jeppe Gronning

Viborg 2-52--
Rasmus Christensen

Rasmus Christensen

Hobro IK 2-52--
Jens Jakob Thomasen

Jens Jakob Thomasen

Odense 2-52--
Rune Hastrup

Rune Hastrup

Hobro IK 2-52--
Alexander Munksgaard

Alexander Munksgaard

FC Midtylland 111---
Mikkel Desler

Mikkel Desler

Odense 11--1-
Jonas Gemmer

Jonas Gemmer

FC Midtylland 11--1-
Patrick da Silva

Patrick da Silva

Brondby 114---
Frederik Moller

Frederik Moller

FC Midtylland 111---
Patrick Banggaard

Patrick Banggaard

FC Midtylland 114---
Christoffer Ostergaard

Christoffer Ostergaard

Hobro IK 113---
Kristian Bak Nielsen

Kristian Bak Nielsen

FC Midtylland 111-1-
Mikkel Andersen

Mikkel Andersen

FC Midtylland 114-1-
Daniel Agger

Daniel Agger

Brondby 11----
Mikkel Duelund

Mikkel Duelund

FC Midtylland 112-11
Mohamed Diarra

Mohamed Diarra

Odense 111---
Michael Tornes

Michael Tornes

Odense 11----
Alexander Szymanowski

Alexander Szymanowski

Brondby 1-11--
Thomas Hansen

Thomas Hansen

Hobro IK 1-51--
Jeppe Simonsen

Jeppe Simonsen

SonderjyskE 1-51--
Joel Allansson

Joel Allansson

Randers FC 1-31--
Andreas Oggesen

Andreas Oggesen

SonderjyskE 1-31--
Mikkel Thygesen

Mikkel Thygesen

Randers FC 1-31--
Azer Busuladzic

Azer Busuladzic

Odense 1-41--
Casper Radza

Casper Radza

Odense 1-51--
Jeppe Brinch

Jeppe Brinch

Esbjerg 1-41--
Christoffer Remmer

Christoffer Remmer

FC Copenhagen 1-21--
Daniel Stuckler

Daniel Stuckler

Brondby 1-21--
Rezan Corlu

Rezan Corlu

Brondby 1-21--
Kevin Mensah

Kevin Mensah

Esbjerg 1-21--
Andreas Cornelius

Andreas Cornelius

FC Copenhagen 1-11--
Mikael Ishak

Mikael Ishak

Randers FC 1-21--
Kasper Fisker

Kasper Fisker

Randers FC 1-11--
Hans Henrik Andreasen

Hans Henrik Andreasen

Esbjerg 1-41--
Tidiane Sane

Tidiane Sane

Hobro IK 1-11--
Jack Duncan

Jack Duncan

Randers FC --4---
Mikkel Kallesoe

Mikkel Kallesoe

Randers FC --3---
Mikkel Wohlgemuth

Mikkel Wohlgemuth

FC Copenhagen --1---
Francis Dickoh

Francis Dickoh

FC Midtylland --1---
Jerry Lucena

Jerry Lucena

Esbjerg --1---
Svenn Crone

Svenn Crone

Brondby --1---
Sebastian Linnet John

Sebastian Linnet John

Viborg --5---
Alexander Nybo

Alexander Nybo

Hobro IK --5---
Vladimir Dvalishvili

Vladimir Dvalishvili

Odense --3---
Soren Reese

Soren Reese

Viborg --5---
Jonas Bager

Jonas Bager

Randers FC --3---
Magnus Pedersen

Magnus Pedersen

Odense --2---
Mathias Kristensen

Mathias Kristensen

Esbjerg --1---
Jonas Jensen

Jonas Jensen

Esbjerg --5---
Runar Alex Runarsson

Runar Alex Runarsson

Nordsjaelland --5---
Mads Toppel

Mads Toppel

Brondby --2---
Nicklas Mouritsen

Nicklas Mouritsen

Nordsjaelland --5---
Kris Stadsgaard

Kris Stadsgaard

FC Copenhagen --1---
Marco Urena

Marco Urena

FC Midtylland --3---
Thomas Mikkelsen

Thomas Mikkelsen

Odense --2---
Adnan Mohammed

Adnan Mohammed

Nordsjaelland --1---
Mathias Jensen

Mathias Jensen

Nordsjaelland --2---
Rasmus Ingemann

Rasmus Ingemann

Hobro IK --2---
Mads Pedersen

Mads Pedersen

Nordsjaelland --3---
Piotr Parzyszek

Piotr Parzyszek

Randers FC --2---
Carsten Christensen

Carsten Christensen

Aalborg BK --5---
Jacob Egeris

Jacob Egeris

Viborg --2---
Mathias Thrane

Mathias Thrane

Aalborg BK --2---
Jonas Thorsen

Jonas Thorsen

Viborg --1---
Kim Christensen

Kim Christensen

FC Copenhagen --2---
Tanaka Chinyahara

Tanaka Chinyahara

Hobro IK --1---
Yones Felfel

Yones Felfel

FC Copenhagen --1---
Lucas Jensen

Lucas Jensen

Odense --1---
Jens Rinke

Jens Rinke

SonderjyskE --5---
Lasse Nielsen

Lasse Nielsen

Odense --3---
Thomas Kaminski

Thomas Kaminski

FC Copenhagen --2---
Morten Beck

Morten Beck

SonderjyskE --5---
Mikkel Hedegaard

Mikkel Hedegaard

SonderjyskE --4---
Ramon Rodrigues

Ramon Rodrigues

Nordsjaelland --2---
Malthe Dahl Overgaard

Malthe Dahl Overgaard

AGF Aarhus --1---
Malthe Johansen

Malthe Johansen

Brondby --2---
Brandur Hendriksson Olsen

Brandur Hendriksson Olsen

FC Copenhagen --3---
Andreas Blomqvist

Andreas Blomqvist

Aalborg BK --2---
Oskar Buur

Oskar Buur

AGF Aarhus --3---
Babajide Ogunbiyi

Babajide Ogunbiyi

Viborg --3---
Kasper Pedersen

Kasper Pedersen

Aalborg BK --1---
Alexander Stankov

Alexander Stankov

Viborg --1---
Marco Lund

Marco Lund

Esbjerg --1---
Christian Kohler

Christian Kohler

Nordsjaelland --1---
Frederik Lauenborg

Frederik Lauenborg

Randers FC --1---
Lukas Fernandes

Lukas Fernandes

AGF Aarhus --5---

Total = Total appearances,

Start = Total started,

CO = Came on,

Sub = Started as a sub,

Off = Taken off .