Show Menu

All Time Club Statistics for UEFA Champions League

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook

UEFA Champions League All time - Competition Record - Round of 16

P Clubs W D L F A
34Barcelona21767539
34Bayern Munich19698739
36Real Madrid186126044
23Juventus11393526
28Arsenal114133442
18Liverpool11253012
30Chelsea1010103837
16Manchester City9163420
18Paris Saint-Germain9453426
22Olympique Lyonnais9672825
22Manchester United9672619
23FC Porto7792433
20AC Milan7582125
16Atletico Madrid7541814
16Internazionale6551717
14AS Roma6171419
8Benfica6-2118
14Borussia Dortmund5272223
12FC Schalke 043271631
10Sevilla3341517
8AS Monaco3-51114
8Shakhtar Donetsk3231016
8Tottenham Hotspur32388
8PSV Eindhoven32356
4Atalanta2-298
6Zenit St Petersburg2-4812
4RB Leipzig2-244
6FC Basel213417
2VfL Wolfsburg2--42
2Girondins De Bordeaux2--31
2Deportivo La Coruna2--2-
10Bayer Leverkusen118827
6Napoli114815
4AFC Ajax11276
4Werder Bremen1-3614
4Villarreal13-65
4CSKA Moscow12157
2Fenerbahce1-155
4Galatasaray SK12156
2Fiorentina1-144
6Olympiakos11439
4Olympique Marseille11234
2Leicester City1-132
2Lokomotiv Moscow1-122
2Malaga1-121
2APOEL Nicosia1-111
8Valencia-441017
2Rangers-2-33
2SS Lazio--226
2Celta Vigo--225
6Celtic-15210
2Panathinaikos-1123
2KAA Gent--224
2Sporting Lisbon--2112
2Sparta Prague-1114
2Dynamo Kyiv-1113
4VfB Stuttgart-2216
2Besiktas--218
2Lille OSC--2-2
2Real Sociedad--2-2
2FC Copenhagen-11-2
2Borussia M'gladbach--2-4

P = Matches played,

W = Matches won,

D = Matches drawn,

L = Matches lost,