Show Menu

All Time Club Statistics for UEFA Champions League

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

UEFA Champions League All time - Competition Record - Round of 16

P Clubs W D L F A
28Barcelona19456431
28Bayern Munich15587333
30Real Madrid15695134
28Arsenal114133442
18Juventus9362920
26Chelsea81083430
18Olympique Lyonnais8552518
20Manchester United8662316
12Liverpool813217
20AC Milan7582125
12Paris Saint-Germain6332319
16Internazionale6551717
8Benfica6-2118
20FC Porto5781829
12AS Roma5161115
10Atletico Madrid451126
10Manchester City3161616
8Borussia Dortmund3141512
10FC Schalke 043251421
8Sevilla3231112
8AS Monaco3-51114
8Shakhtar Donetsk3231016
8PSV Eindhoven32356
6Zenit St Petersburg2-4812
2VfL Wolfsburg2--42
6FC Basel213417
2Girondins De Bordeaux2--31
2Deportivo La Coruna2--2-
10Bayer Leverkusen118827
4Napoli1-3611
4Villarreal13-65
4Werder Bremen1-3614
2Fenerbahce1-155
4Galatasaray SK12156
4CSKA Moscow12157
4Tottenham Hotspur12144
2Fiorentina1-144
2Leicester City1-132
6Olympiakos11439
4Olympique Marseille11234
2Lokomotiv Moscow1-122
2Malaga1-121
2APOEL Nicosia1-111
6Valencia-4269
2Rangers-2-33
6Celtic-15210
2AFC Ajax-1123
2Celta Vigo--225
2Panathinaikos-1123
2KAA Gent--224
2Besiktas--218
2Sporting Lisbon--2112
2Dynamo Kyiv-1113
4VfB Stuttgart-2216
2Sparta Prague-1114
2Lille OSC--2-2
2Real Sociedad--2-2
2FC Copenhagen-11-2

P = Matches played,

W = Matches won,

D = Matches drawn,

L = Matches lost,