Show Menu

All Time Club Statistics for UEFA Champions League

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

UEFA Champions League All time - Competition Record - Round of 16

P Clubs W D L F A
30Barcelona20556932
32Real Madrid166105439
30Bayern Munich15697436
28Arsenal114133442
20Juventus10373222
22Manchester United9672619
14Liverpool923248
26Chelsea81083430
20Olympique Lyonnais8662623
14Paris Saint-Germain7342622
20AC Milan7582125
22FC Porto6792232
16Internazionale6551717
14AS Roma6171419
8Benfica6-2118
12Manchester City5162618
12Atletico Madrid552149
12FC Schalke 043271631
10Borussia Dortmund3161516
8AS Monaco3-51114
8Sevilla3231112
8Shakhtar Donetsk3231016
6Tottenham Hotspur32184
8PSV Eindhoven32356
6Zenit St Petersburg2-4812
2VfL Wolfsburg2--42
6FC Basel213417
2Girondins De Bordeaux2--31
2Deportivo La Coruna2--2-
10Bayer Leverkusen118827
4AFC Ajax11276
4Villarreal13-65
4Napoli1-3611
4Werder Bremen1-3614
2Fenerbahce1-155
4CSKA Moscow12157
4Galatasaray SK12156
2Fiorentina1-144
4Olympique Marseille11234
6Olympiakos11439
2Leicester City1-132
2Malaga1-121
2Lokomotiv Moscow1-122
2APOEL Nicosia1-111
6Valencia-4269
2Rangers-2-33
2KAA Gent--224
2Celta Vigo--225
6Celtic-15210
2Panathinaikos-1123
4VfB Stuttgart-2216
2Sparta Prague-1114
2Sporting Lisbon--2112
2Dynamo Kyiv-1113
2Besiktas--218
2Real Sociedad--2-2
2Lille OSC--2-2
2FC Copenhagen-11-2

P = Matches played,

W = Matches won,

D = Matches drawn,

L = Matches lost,