Show Menu

All Time Club Statistics for UEFA Champions League

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook

UEFA Champions League All time - Competition Record - Round of 16

P Clubs W D L F A
34Barcelona21767539
36Bayern Munich20799541
38Real Madrid196136346
32Chelsea1210104238
20Liverpool12263213
25Juventus114103630
28Arsenal114133442
18Manchester City10263920
20Paris Saint-Germain10463629
22Olympique Lyonnais9672825
24Manchester United9782721
18Atletico Madrid8642015
23FC Porto7792433
20AC Milan7582125
18Internazionale7561819
10Benfica7121410
14AS Roma6171419
14Borussia Dortmund5272223
12FC Schalke 043271631
10Sevilla3341517
8AS Monaco3-51114
8Shakhtar Donetsk3231016
8Tottenham Hotspur32388
8PSV Eindhoven32356
6Villarreal24-106
4Atalanta2-298
6Zenit St Petersburg2-4812
2VfL Wolfsburg2--42
4RB Leipzig2-244
6FC Basel213417
2Girondins De Bordeaux2--31
2Deportivo La Coruna2--2-
6AFC Ajax12399
6Napoli114815
10Bayer Leverkusen118827
4Werder Bremen1-3614
4CSKA Moscow12157
2Fenerbahce1-155
4Galatasaray SK12156
2Fiorentina1-144
6Olympiakos11439
2Leicester City1-132
4Olympique Marseille11234
2Malaga1-121
2Lokomotiv Moscow1-122
2APOEL Nicosia1-111
8Valencia-441017
2Rangers-2-33
6Celtic-15210
2KAA Gent--224
2Salzburg-1128
2Panathinaikos-1123
2Celta Vigo--225
2SS Lazio--226
2Besiktas--218
4Lille OSC--416
4Sporting Lisbon-13117
4VfB Stuttgart-2216
2Sparta Prague-1114
2Dynamo Kyiv-1113
2FC Copenhagen-11-2
2Borussia M'gladbach--2-4
2Real Sociedad--2-2

P = Matches played,

W = Matches won,

D = Matches drawn,

L = Matches lost,