Show Menu

All Statistics for Olympique Lyonnais , UEFA Europa League

Olympique Lyonnais

Olympique Lyonnais

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

UEFA Europa League Olympique Lyonnais All time - Players Record

Players Position Total Goals A Yellow Card Red and Yellow Card Red Card Start Sub CO Off Pen S Pen SV Pen M Pen C OG More
Anthony LopesGoalkeeper24002002470000110
Alexandre LacazetteForward21933001853910000
Maxime GonalonsMidfielder20219002020000000
Jordan FerriMidfielder192110015164200000
Nabil FekirMidfielder17633001196210000
Bakary KoneDefender16003001353000000
Corentin TolissoMidfielder16212001175100000
Steed MalbranqueMidfielder15140001154800000
Gueida FofanaDefender14412001222000000
Bafetimbi GomisForward1441100975610000
Samuel UmtitiDefender13103001211200001
Jimmy BriandForward13211001142500000
Maxwell CornetForward1311200855400000
Mouctar DiakhabyDefender12401001220000000
Lucas TousartMidfielder12122001131300001
Milan BisevacDefender11013001130000000
Clement GrenierMidfielder1014200832300000
Rafael Da SilvaDefender1001200842200000
Arnold MvuembaMidfielder1012000743100000
Jeremy MorelDefender910200920300000
Remi VercoutreGoalkeeper900000950000020
Rachid GhezzalMidfielder911000594400000
Anthony ReveillereDefender711000700000000
Yoann GourcuffMidfielder713100611200000
Christophe JalletMidfielder702100532100000
Houssem AouarMidfielder721100275100000
Matthieu ValbuenaMidfielder612100600200000
MarceloDefender600100600000000
Memphis DepayMidfielder622000511310000
Lisandro LopezForward620000511400000
Luciano Fabian MonzonDefender610100511100000
Henri BedimoDefender600100511000000
Mehdi ZeffaneMidfielder600000551000000
Tanguy NDombeleMidfielder601000422100000
Mouhamadou DaboMidfielder500100550400000
Miguel LopesDefender500200500100000
Dejan LovrenDefender500100510000000
Bertrand TraoreMidfielder530100411300000
Alassane PleaMidfielder510000441300000
Mariano DiazForward510000411300000
Gael DanicMidfielder500000352100000
Yassine BenziaForward520000253200000
Emanuel MammanaDefender400100410200000
Mahamadou-Naby SarrDefender310000360000000
Nicolas N'KoulouDefender300100300000000
Ferland MendyDefender300000310000000
MarcalDefender300200320000000
Myziane MaolidaForward310000132100000
Maciej RybusMidfielder301000122000000
Clinton Mua NjieMidfielder300000083000000
Sidy KoneMidfielder300000043000000
Sergi DarderMidfielder211000260100000
Kenny TeteDefender200100240000000
Mapou Yanga-MbiwaDefender200000171000000
Harry NovilloDefender200000032000000
Michel BastosMidfielder101000100000000
Loic AbenzoarDefender100000110000000
Mathieu GorgelinGoalkeeper1000001200000000
Anthony MartialForward100000011000000
Amine GouiriForward100000021000000
Willem GeubbelsForward100000011000000
Elisha OwusuMidfielder000000010000000
Zakarie LabidiMidfielder000000020000000
Jeremy FrickGoalkeeper000000020000000
Massivi TsimbaMidfielder000000020000000
Romaric NgoumaDefender000000020000000
Fares BahlouliMidfielder000000010000000
Maxime BlancMidfielder000000010000000

A = Assists,

CS = Clean sheets Full

Sub = Started as a sub,

CO = Came on,

Off = Taken off,

S = Scored,

M = Missed,

Total = Total appearances,

OG = Own goals.