Show Menu

All Statistics for Olympique Lyonnais , UEFA Europa League

Olympique Lyonnais

Olympique Lyonnais

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

UEFA Europa League Olympique Lyonnais All time - Players Record

Players Position Total Goals A Yellow Card Red and Yellow Card Red Card Start Sub CO Off Pen S Pen SV Pen M Pen C OG More
Anthony LopesGoalkeeper22002002270000110
Alexandre LacazetteForward21933001853910000
Maxime GonalonsMidfielder20219002020000000
Jordan FerriMidfielder182110014164200000
Bakary KoneDefender16003001353000000
Corentin TolissoMidfielder16212001175100000
Steed MalbranqueMidfielder15140001154800000
Nabil FekirMidfielder1553200996210000
Gueida FofanaDefender14412001222000000
Bafetimbi GomisForward1441100975610000
Samuel UmtitiDefender13103001211200001
Jimmy BriandForward13211001142500000
Maxwell CornetForward1211200755300000
Lucas TousartMidfielder11122001110300001
Milan BisevacDefender11013001130000000
Mouctar DiakhabyDefender10301001020000000
Clement GrenierMidfielder1014200832300000
Arnold MvuembaMidfielder1012000743100000
Remi VercoutreGoalkeeper900000950000020
Rachid GhezzalMidfielder911000594400000
Jeremy MorelDefender810200820200000
Rafael Da SilvaDefender801200642200000
Anthony ReveillereDefender711000700000000
Yoann GourcuffMidfielder713100611200000
Christophe JalletMidfielder702100532100000
Matthieu ValbuenaMidfielder612100600200000
Lisandro LopezForward620000511400000
Luciano Fabian MonzonDefender610100511100000
Henri BedimoDefender600100511000000
Mehdi ZeffaneMidfielder600000551000000
Miguel LopesDefender500200500100000
Dejan LovrenDefender500100510000000
Mouhamadou DaboMidfielder500100550400000
Alassane PleaMidfielder510000441300000
Gael DanicMidfielder500000352100000
Yassine BenziaForward520000253200000
Houssem AouarMidfielder520100253100000
Emanuel MammanaDefender400100410200000
MarceloDefender400100400000000
Bertrand TraoreMidfielder430100311200000
Memphis DepayMidfielder421000311110000
Tanguy NDombeleMidfielder401000222100000
Mahamadou-Naby SarrDefender310000360000000
Nicolas N'KoulouDefender300100300000000
Mariano DiazForward300000211200000
Maciej RybusMidfielder301000122000000
Clinton Mua NjieMidfielder300000083000000
Sidy KoneMidfielder300000043000000
Sergi DarderMidfielder211000260100000
Ferland MendyDefender200000200000000
MarcalDefender200100210000000
Kenny TeteDefender200100220000000
Mapou Yanga-MbiwaDefender200000171000000
Myziane MaolidaForward200000121100000
Harry NovilloDefender200000032000000
Michel BastosMidfielder101000100000000
Mathieu GorgelinGoalkeeper1000001180000000
Loic AbenzoarDefender100000110000000
Anthony MartialForward100000011000000
Jeremy FrickGoalkeeper000000020000000
Romaric NgoumaDefender000000020000000
Elisha OwusuMidfielder000000010000000
Zakarie LabidiMidfielder000000020000000
Fares BahlouliMidfielder000000010000000
Massivi TsimbaMidfielder000000020000000
Maxime BlancMidfielder000000010000000

A = Assists,

CS = Clean sheets Full

Sub = Started as a sub,

CO = Came on,

Off = Taken off,

S = Scored,

M = Missed,

Total = Total appearances,

OG = Own goals.