Show Menu

Club Statistics for Sky Bet League Two 17/18

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

Sky Bet League Two 17/18 Goal scorers method (players)

Players Clubs Goals Right Foot Left Foot Header Other More
Billy Kee

Billy Kee

Accrington Stanley1917-11
Danny Hylton

Danny Hylton

Luton Town15933-
Christian Doidge

Christian Doidge

Forest Green Rovers157251
Adebayo Akinfenwa

Adebayo Akinfenwa

Wycombe Wanderers153210-
Kristian Dennis

Kristian Dennis

Chesterfield14653-
Jorge Grant

Jorge Grant

Notts County141112-
Mohamed Eisa

Mohamed Eisa

Cheltenham Town141211-
Danny Rose

Danny Rose

Mansfield Town14554-
Tom Pope

Tom Pope

Port Vale14725-
James Collins

James Collins

Luton Town13922-
Marc McNulty

Marc McNulty

Coventry City131111-
Sammie Szmodics

Sammie Szmodics

Colchester United1275--
Danny Newton

Danny Newton

Stevenage11281-
Luke Norris

Luke Norris

Swindon Town11722-
Uche Ikpeazu

Uche Ikpeazu

Cambridge United11443-
Kayden Jackson

Kayden Jackson

Accrington Stanley1192--
Matthew Godden

Matthew Godden

Stevenage10721-
Francois Zoko

Francois Zoko

Yeovil Town10631-
Padraig Amond

Padraig Amond

Newport County10415-
Matthew Green

Matthew Green

Lincoln City10631-
Sean McConville

Sean McConville

Accrington Stanley10811-
Chris Porter

Chris Porter

Crewe Alexandra96-3-
Enzio Boldewijn

Enzio Boldewijn

Crawley Town9711-
Jayden Stockley

Jayden Stockley

Exeter City9513-
Reuben Reid

Reuben Reid

Exeter City972--
Jon Stead

Jon Stead

Notts County9711-
Mikael Mandron

Mikael Mandron

Colchester United9-45-
Jamie Devitt

Jamie Devitt

Carlisle United87-1-
Jimmy Smith

Jimmy Smith

Crawley Town8521-
Shaquile Coulthirst

Shaquile Coulthirst

Barnet8611-
Paris Cowan-Hall

Paris Cowan-Hall

Wycombe Wanderers86-2-
Craig Mackail-Smith

Craig Mackail-Smith

Wycombe Wanderers88---
Matthew Rhead

Matthew Rhead

Lincoln City74-3-
Elliott Lee

Elliott Lee

Luton Town7511-
Danny Grainger

Danny Grainger

Carlisle United7241-
Marc Richards

Marc Richards

Swindon Town7511-
Frank Nouble

Frank Nouble

Newport County75-2-
Kevin Ellison

Kevin Ellison

Morecambe7124-
Chris Dagnall

Chris Dagnall

Crewe Alexandra7412-
Kane Hemmings

Kane Hemmings

Mansfield Town77---
Olufela Olomola

Olufela Olomola

Yeovil Town743--
Luke O

Luke O'Nien

Wycombe Wanderers6321-
Sam Surridge

Sam Surridge

Yeovil Town642--
Otis Khan

Otis Khan

Yeovil Town651--
Lewis Alessandra

Lewis Alessandra

Notts County64-2-
Harry Anderson

Harry Anderson

Lincoln City6222-
Callum Lang

Callum Lang

Morecambe6321-
Thomas Pett

Thomas Pett

Stevenage6312-
Sam Jones

Sam Jones

Grimsby Town65-1-
Reggie Lambe

Reggie Lambe

Carlisle United64-2-
Duckens Nazon

Duckens Nazon

Coventry City66---
Nathan Tyson

Nathan Tyson

Wycombe Wanderers6141-
Shawn McCoulsky

Shawn McCoulsky

Newport County64-2-
Ben Kennedy

Ben Kennedy

Stevenage624--
Kevin Dawson

Kevin Dawson

Cheltenham Town65-1-
Jordan Roberts

Jordan Roberts

Crawley Town633--
Lee Angol

Lee Angol

Mansfield Town633--
Jordan Clark

Jordan Clark

Accrington Stanley6411-
Hallam Hope

Hallam Hope

Carlisle United53-2-
Joe Jacobson

Joe Jacobson

Wycombe Wanderers5-5--
Eberechi Eze

Eberechi Eze

Wycombe Wanderers541--
Luke Berry

Luke Berry

Luton Town5221-
George Maris

George Maris

Cambridge United5311-
Shaun Miller

Shaun Miller

Carlisle United541--
Daniel Potts

Daniel Potts

Luton Town5122-
Harry Cornick

Harry Cornick

Luton Town54-1-
Jodi Jones

Jodi Jones

Coventry City514--
Jak McCourt

Jak McCourt

Chesterfield54-1-
Jake Taylor

Jake Taylor

Exeter City541--
Paul Mullin

Paul Mullin

Swindon Town42-2-
Jamal Campbell-Ryce

Jamal Campbell-Ryce

Barnet431--
Garry Thompson

Garry Thompson

Morecambe43-1-
Mickey Demetriou

Mickey Demetriou

Newport County4-22-
Jabo Ibehre

Jabo Ibehre

Cambridge United43-1-
Jonathan Forte

Jonathan Forte

Notts County4121-
Matthew Taylor

Matthew Taylor

Swindon Town413--
John Akinde

John Akinde

Barnet42-2-
Callum Ainley

Callum Ainley

Crewe Alexandra44---
Pierce Sweeney

Pierce Sweeney

Exeter City43-1-
Alfie Potter

Alfie Potter

Mansfield Town44---
Brian Graham

Brian Graham

Cheltenham Town4211-
Jevani Brown

Jevani Brown

Cambridge United4-4--
Keshi Anderson

Keshi Anderson

Swindon Town44---
Vadaine Oliver

Vadaine Oliver

Morecambe42-2-
Carl Winchester

Carl Winchester

Cheltenham Town431--
Cristian Montano

Cristian Montano

Port Vale4121-
Shola Ameobi

Shola Ameobi

Notts County42-2-
Simeon Akinola

Simeon Akinola

Barnet422--
Mitchell Rose

Mitchell Rose

Grimsby Town431--
JJ Hooper

JJ Hooper

Grimsby Town43-1-
Siriki Dembele

Siriki Dembele

Grimsby Town431--
Rhys Browne

Rhys Browne

Yeovil Town431--
Jordan Bowery

Jordan Bowery

Crewe Alexandra431--
Michael Bostwick

Michael Bostwick

Lincoln City44---
Zander Diamond

Zander Diamond

Mansfield Town31-2-
Kyel Reid

Kyel Reid

Colchester United3-3--
Timi Max Elsnik

Timi Max Elsnik

Swindon Town321--
Josh Payne

Josh Payne

Crawley Town33---
Courtney Senior

Courtney Senior

Colchester United321--
Joe Rowley

Joe Rowley

Chesterfield3111-
Jonathan Smith

Jonathan Smith

Stevenage321--
Elliott Hewitt

Elliott Hewitt

Notts County33---
Danny Collins

Danny Collins

Grimsby Town31-2-
Kelvin Etuhu

Kelvin Etuhu

Carlisle United321--
Ben Whitfield

Ben Whitfield

Port Vale321--
Jake Gray

Jake Gray

Yeovil Town33---
Kaiyne Woolery

Kaiyne Woolery

Swindon Town33---
Alex MacDonald

Alex MacDonald

Mansfield Town33---
Oliver Banks

Oliver Banks

Swindon Town32-1-
William Boyle

William Boyle

Cheltenham Town3--3-
Omar Bugiel

Omar Bugiel

Forest Green Rovers31-2-
Mauro Vilhete

Mauro Vilhete

Barnet32-1-
Mallik Wilks

Mallik Wilks

Accrington Stanley312--
Mark Hughes

Mark Hughes

Accrington Stanley33---
Jamille Matt

Jamille Matt

Grimsby Town31-2-
Matthew Dolan

Matthew Dolan

Newport County3-3--
Oliver Lee

Oliver Lee

Luton Town321--
Adam McGurk

Adam McGurk

Morecambe312--
Richard Bennett

Richard Bennett

Carlisle United3111-
Kellan Gordon

Kellan Gordon

Swindon Town312--
Medy Elito

Medy Elito

Cambridge United33---
Daniel Wright

Daniel Wright

Cheltenham Town33---
Oliver Palmer

Oliver Palmer

Lincoln City33---
David Worrall

David Worrall

Port Vale321--
Louis Reed

Louis Reed

Chesterfield33---
Dan Turner

Dan Turner

Port Vale31-2-
Ryan Yates

Ryan Yates

Notts County31-2-
Sean Murray

Sean Murray

Colchester United33---
Joss Labadie

Joss Labadie

Newport County3-111
Jamie Grimes

Jamie Grimes

Cheltenham Town321--
Michael Doyle

Michael Doyle

Coventry City312--
Josh Ginnelly

Josh Ginnelly

Lincoln City22---
Brandon Hanlan

Brandon Hanlan

Colchester United21-1-
Lee Holmes

Lee Holmes

Exeter City211--
Frankie Kent

Frankie Kent

Colchester United21-1-
Scot Bennett

Scot Bennett

Newport County22---
Joe Martin

Joe Martin

Stevenage2-2--
Reece Brown

Reece Brown

Forest Green Rovers211--
Ibrahim Meite

Ibrahim Meite

Crawley Town2-2--
Calum Butcher

Calum Butcher

Mansfield Town22---
Rhys Bennett

Rhys Bennett

Mansfield Town22---
Perry Ng

Perry Ng

Crewe Alexandra22---
Alex Woodyard

Alex Woodyard

Lincoln City211--
Sean Raggett

Sean Raggett

Lincoln City2--2-
Dave Gorman

Dave Gorman

Stevenage22---
Tom Miller

Tom Miller

Carlisle United21-1-
Isaac Vassell

Isaac Vassell

Luton Town211--
Liam McAlinden

Liam McAlinden

Exeter City211--
Leon Legge

Leon Legge

Cambridge United2--2-
Jack Taylor

Jack Taylor

Barnet22---
Steven Old

Steven Old

Morecambe2--2-
Ryan Jackson

Ryan Jackson

Colchester United22---
Harry Pell

Harry Pell

Cheltenham Town21-1-
Shaun Brisley

Shaun Brisley

Notts County21-1-
Karlan Ahearne-Grant

Karlan Ahearne-Grant

Crawley Town22---
Elijah Adebayo

Elijah Adebayo

Cheltenham Town211--
CJ Hamilton

CJ Hamilton

Mansfield Town211--
Robbie Weir

Robbie Weir

Chesterfield22---
Lewis Wing

Lewis Wing

Yeovil Town22---
Mark Connolly

Mark Connolly

Crawley Town21-1-
Thomas Verheydt

Thomas Verheydt

Crawley Town2--2-
Jordan Shipley

Jordan Shipley

Coventry City2-11-
Tom Eastman

Tom Eastman

Colchester United21-1-
Omar Sowunmi

Omar Sowunmi

Yeovil Town2-11-
Michael Tonge

Michael Tonge

Port Vale22---
John Mullins

John Mullins

Luton Town2--2-
Dean Moxey

Dean Moxey

Exeter City2-2--
Ben Tozer

Ben Tozer

Newport County21-1-
Alan Sheehan

Alan Sheehan

Luton Town211--
Sanmi Odelusi

Sanmi Odelusi

Colchester United22---
Josh Umerah

Josh Umerah

Wycombe Wanderers22---
Harry Smith

Harry Smith

Swindon Town211--
Luke Joyce

Luke Joyce

Carlisle United22---
Matt Preston

Matt Preston

Swindon Town21-1-
Jean-Louis Akpa Akpro

Jean-Louis Akpa Akpro

Barnet2-11-
Tom Bayliss

Tom Bayliss

Coventry City211--
Lloyd James

Lloyd James

Exeter City22---
Michael Raynes

Michael Raynes

Crewe Alexandra211--
Keanu Marsh-Brown

Keanu Marsh-Brown

Forest Green Rovers22---
Dayle Grubb

Dayle Grubb

Forest Green Rovers22---
Robbie Willmott

Robbie Willmott

Newport County22---
Matt Bloomfield

Matt Bloomfield

Wycombe Wanderers22---
James Justin

James Justin

Luton Town22---
Nick Freeman

Nick Freeman

Wycombe Wanderers22---
Amine Linganzi

Amine Linganzi

Swindon Town21-1-
Alex Nicholls

Alex Nicholls

Barnet22---
Marcus Bean

Marcus Bean

Wycombe Wanderers22---
Lee Frecklington

Lee Frecklington

Lincoln City21-1-
Peter Vincenti

Peter Vincenti

Coventry City11---
Luke Gambin

Luke Gambin

Luton Town11---
Aaron Wildig

Aaron Wildig

Morecambe11---
Anthony Kay

Anthony Kay

Port Vale1--1-
John Goddard

John Goddard

Swindon Town11---
Bevis Mugabi

Bevis Mugabi

Yeovil Town1--1-
Jack Grimmer

Jack Grimmer

Coventry City1--1-
Alan McCormack

Alan McCormack

Luton Town11---
Billy Clifford

Billy Clifford

Crawley Town11---
Tom Parkes

Tom Parkes

Carlisle United11---
Will Atkinson

Will Atkinson

Mansfield Town11---
Sam Saunders

Sam Saunders

Wycombe Wanderers11---
Jacob Mellis

Jacob Mellis

Mansfield Town11---
Ryan Watson

Ryan Watson

Barnet11---
Jordan Tilson

Jordan Tilson

Exeter City11---
David Mirfin

David Mirfin

Mansfield Town1--1-
David Amoo

David Amoo

Cambridge United11---
Nigel Atangana

Nigel Atangana

Cheltenham Town11---
Ellis Iandolo

Ellis Iandolo

Swindon Town1-1--
Martin Woolford

Martin Woolford

Grimsby Town1-1--
Matt Tootle

Matt Tootle

Notts County11---
Jack Stacey

Jack Stacey

Luton Town11---
Sam Cosgrove

Sam Cosgrove

Carlisle United1--1-
Robert Milsom

Robert Milsom

Notts County1--1-
Jordan Flores

Jordan Flores

Chesterfield1-1--
Maxime Biamou

Maxime Biamou

Coventry City11---
Omar Beckles

Omar Beckles

Accrington Stanley11---
James Bailey

James Bailey

Yeovil Town1--1-
Ryan Seager

Ryan Seager

Yeovil Town11---
Kyle Wootton

Kyle Wootton

Stevenage1-1--
Seamus Conneely

Seamus Conneely

Accrington Stanley11---
Lee Collins

Lee Collins

Forest Green Rovers11---
Scott Cuthbert

Scott Cuthbert

Luton Town11---
Mason Bennett

Mason Bennett

Notts County11---
Luke Wilkinson

Luke Wilkinson

Stevenage11---
Nathan Smith

Nathan Smith

Yeovil Town1-1--
Scott Vernon

Scott Vernon

Grimsby Town1--1-
John O

John O'Sullivan

Carlisle United11---
Neil Eardley

Neil Eardley

Lincoln City11---
Carl Dickinson

Carl Dickinson

Notts County1-1--
Gregg Wylde

Gregg Wylde

Morecambe1-1--
Devon Kelly-Evans

Devon Kelly-Evans

Coventry City11---
Oliver Lancashire

Oliver Lancashire

Swindon Town1---1
Troy Brown

Troy Brown

Exeter City11---
Paul Anderson

Paul Anderson

Mansfield Town11---
Joe McNerney

Joe McNerney

Crawley Town1--1-
Adam Campbell

Adam Campbell

Morecambe11---
Ben Davies

Ben Davies

Grimsby Town11---
Daniel Jones

Daniel Jones

Notts County1-1--
Tyrone Barnett

Tyrone Barnett

Port Vale11---
Dan Scarr

Dan Scarr

Wycombe Wanderers1-1--
Marcus Harness

Marcus Harness

Port Vale1--1-
Michael Harriman

Michael Harriman

Wycombe Wanderers11---
Ben Richards-Everton

Ben Richards-Everton

Accrington Stanley1-1--
Scott Laird

Scott Laird

Forest Green Rovers11---
Dan Holman

Dan Holman

Cheltenham Town11---
Charlie Kirk

Charlie Kirk

Crewe Alexandra11---
Jordan Green

Jordan Green

Yeovil Town11---
Nathan Clarke

Nathan Clarke

Grimsby Town1--1-
Nathan Smith

Nathan Smith

Port Vale1--1-
Chris Hussey

Chris Hussey

Swindon Town1-1--
Kane Wilson

Kane Wilson

Exeter City1-1--
Shamir Mullings

Shamir Mullings

Forest Green Rovers11---
Jordan Moore-Taylor

Jordan Moore-Taylor

Exeter City11---
George Cooper

George Cooper

Crewe Alexandra1-1--
Brad Walker

Brad Walker

Crewe Alexandra1-1--
Mark Randall

Mark Randall

Crawley Town11---
Jack Fitzwater

Jack Fitzwater

Forest Green Rovers1-1--
Anton Forrester

Anton Forrester

Port Vale11---
Krystian Pearce

Krystian Pearce

Mansfield Town11---
Kurtis Guthrie

Kurtis Guthrie

Colchester United11---
Anthony Stewart

Anthony Stewart

Wycombe Wanderers11---
Jerell Sellars

Jerell Sellars

Cheltenham Town1-1--
Fraser Franks

Fraser Franks

Stevenage11---
Ryan Harley

Ryan Harley

Exeter City1-1--
James S Wilson

James S Wilson

Lincoln City1--1-
Elliott Whitehouse

Elliott Whitehouse

Lincoln City1-1--
Richard Duffy

Richard Duffy

Notts County1--1-
Joe Morrell

Joe Morrell

Cheltenham Town11---
Charles Vernam

Charles Vernam

Grimsby Town1-1--
Terry Hawkridge

Terry Hawkridge

Notts County11---
Harry McKirdy

Harry McKirdy

Crewe Alexandra11---
Malvind Benning

Malvind Benning

Mansfield Town11---
Tahvon Campbell

Tahvon Campbell

Forest Green Rovers11---
Jordan Sinnott

Jordan Sinnott

Chesterfield11---
Michael Rose

Michael Rose

Morecambe1-1--
Reece Cole

Reece Cole

Newport County11---
Alex Iacovitti

Alex Iacovitti

Forest Green Rovers1-1--
Ricardo Santos

Ricardo Santos

Barnet11---
Clinton Hill

Clinton Hill

Carlisle United1--1-
Drey Wright

Drey Wright

Colchester United11---
George Taft

George Taft

Cambridge United1--1-
Ryan Wintle

Ryan Wintle

Crewe Alexandra11---
Ben Stevenson

Ben Stevenson

Colchester United11---
Mark McKee

Mark McKee

Stevenage11---
Charlie Cooper

Charlie Cooper

Forest Green Rovers11---
Lewis Young

Lewis Young

Crawley Town11---
Chris O

Chris O'Grady

Chesterfield11---
Alex Bray

Alex Bray

Forest Green Rovers11---
Andrew Shinnie

Andrew Shinnie

Luton Town11---
Simeon Jackson

Simeon Jackson

Grimsby Town11---
Ben White

Ben White

Newport County1--1-
Noor Husin

Noor Husin

Notts County11---
Donal McDermott

Donal McDermott

Swindon Town1-1--
Cole Stockton

Cole Stockton

Carlisle United1--1-
Billy Knott

Billy Knott

Lincoln City1-1--
Harrison Dunk

Harrison Dunk

Cambridge United1-1--
Alex Fisher

Alex Fisher

Yeovil Town1-1--
Kane Vincent-Young

Kane Vincent-Young

Colchester United11---
Hayden White

Hayden White

Mansfield Town11---
Junior Ogedi-Uzokwe

Junior Ogedi-Uzokwe

Colchester United11---
Andrew Kellett

Andrew Kellett

Chesterfield1--1-
Farrend Rawson

Farrend Rawson

Forest Green Rovers1--1-
Liam Noble

Liam Noble

Forest Green Rovers11---
Billy Waters

Billy Waters

Cambridge United11---
Hiram Boateng

Hiram Boateng

Exeter City11---
Chris Clements

Chris Clements

Forest Green Rovers11---
Danny Pugh

Danny Pugh

Port Vale1-1--
Luke Amos

Luke Amos

Stevenage11---
Luke Waterfall

Luke Waterfall

Lincoln City1--1-
Kyle Howkins

Kyle Howkins

Port Vale11---