Show Menu

Club Statistics for Sky Bet League Two 17/18

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

Sky Bet League Two 17/18 Top goal scorers

Players Clubs Goals FH SH FS LS H A More
Billy Kee

Billy Kee

Accrington Stanley1981174910
Danny Hylton

Danny Hylton

Luton Town155102596
Christian Doidge

Christian Doidge

Forest Green Rovers15783496
Adebayo Akinfenwa

Adebayo Akinfenwa

Wycombe Wanderers15877487
Kristian Dennis

Kristian Dennis

Chesterfield142124486
Jorge Grant

Jorge Grant

Notts County143115586
Mohamed Eisa

Mohamed Eisa

Cheltenham Town14956668
Danny Rose

Danny Rose

Mansfield Town143116586
Tom Pope

Tom Pope

Port Vale14778477
James Collins

James Collins

Luton Town13495367
Marc McNulty

Marc McNulty

Coventry City13676685
Sammie Szmodics

Sammie Szmodics

Colchester United12665666
Danny Newton

Danny Newton

Stevenage11566192
Luke Norris

Luke Norris

Swindon Town11566574
Uche Ikpeazu

Uche Ikpeazu

Cambridge United11385692
Kayden Jackson

Kayden Jackson

Accrington Stanley11654674
Matthew Godden

Matthew Godden

Stevenage10554282
Francois Zoko

Francois Zoko

Yeovil Town10642355
Padraig Amond

Padraig Amond

Newport County10737364
Matthew Green

Matthew Green

Lincoln City10464164
Sean McConville

Sean McConville

Accrington Stanley10552491
Chris Porter

Chris Porter

Crewe Alexandra9637172
Enzio Boldewijn

Enzio Boldewijn

Crawley Town9544472
Jayden Stockley

Jayden Stockley

Exeter City9451345
Reuben Reid

Reuben Reid

Forest Green Rovers9543345
Jon Stead

Jon Stead

Notts County9636381
Mikael Mandron

Mikael Mandron

Colchester United9451463
Jamie Devitt

Jamie Devitt

Carlisle United8353444
Jimmy Smith

Jimmy Smith

Crawley Town8354426
Shaquile Coulthirst

Shaquile Coulthirst

Barnet8172335
Paris Cowan-Hall

Paris Cowan-Hall

Wycombe Wanderers8532235
Craig Mackail-Smith

Craig Mackail-Smith

Wycombe Wanderers8351353
Matthew Rhead

Matthew Rhead

Lincoln City7343361
Elliott Lee

Elliott Lee

Luton Town725-352
Danny Grainger

Danny Grainger

Carlisle United7252134
Marc Richards

Marc Richards

Swindon Town7522243
Frank Nouble

Frank Nouble

Newport County7162-34
Kevin Ellison

Kevin Ellison

Morecambe7343452
Chris Dagnall

Chris Dagnall

Crewe Alexandra7521334
Kane Hemmings

Kane Hemmings

Mansfield Town7434361
Olufela Olomola

Olufela Olomola

Yeovil Town7522252
Luke O

Luke O'Nien

Wycombe Wanderers642116-
Sam Surridge

Sam Surridge

Yeovil Town642326-
Otis Khan

Otis Khan

Yeovil Town6421215
Lewis Alessandra

Lewis Alessandra

Notts County6242215
Harry Anderson

Harry Anderson

Lincoln City6242124
Callum Lang

Callum Lang

Morecambe6151251
Thomas Pett

Thomas Pett

Stevenage6332442
Sam Jones

Sam Jones

Grimsby Town6241315
Reggie Lambe

Reggie Lambe

Carlisle United6333-33
Duckens Nazon

Duckens Nazon

Coventry City6152424
Nathan Tyson

Nathan Tyson

Wycombe Wanderers6332124
Shawn McCoulsky

Shawn McCoulsky

Newport County6242433
Ben Kennedy

Ben Kennedy

Stevenage6152233
Kevin Dawson

Kevin Dawson

Cheltenham Town6513142
Jordan Roberts

Jordan Roberts

Crawley Town6243242
Lee Angol

Lee Angol

Mansfield Town6241233
Jordan Clark

Jordan Clark

Accrington Stanley6332215
Hallam Hope

Hallam Hope

Carlisle United5323232
Joe Jacobson

Joe Jacobson

Wycombe Wanderers532--32
Eberechi Eze

Eberechi Eze

Wycombe Wanderers5143-32
Luke Berry

Luke Berry

Luton Town5322141
George Maris

George Maris

Cambridge United5323141
Shaun Miller

Shaun Miller

Crewe Alexandra5142341
Daniel Potts

Daniel Potts

Luton Town5322132
Harry Cornick

Harry Cornick

Luton Town5141432
Jodi Jones

Jodi Jones

Coventry City5232241
Jak McCourt

Jak McCourt

Chesterfield5322141
Jake Taylor

Jake Taylor

Exeter City5321132
Paul Mullin

Paul Mullin

Swindon Town4-4-213
Jamal Campbell-Ryce

Jamal Campbell-Ryce

Barnet4221113
Garry Thompson

Garry Thompson

Morecambe4-4-322
Mickey Demetriou

Mickey Demetriou

Newport County422-113
Jabo Ibehre

Jabo Ibehre

Cambridge United4314222
Jonathan Forte

Jonathan Forte

Notts County4131222
Matthew Taylor

Matthew Taylor

Swindon Town4132213
John Akinde

John Akinde

Barnet4312-22
Callum Ainley

Callum Ainley

Crewe Alexandra4311122
Pierce Sweeney

Pierce Sweeney

Exeter City4132222
Alfie Potter

Alfie Potter

Mansfield Town422-131
Brian Graham

Brian Graham

Cheltenham Town4223122
Jevani Brown

Jevani Brown

Cambridge United4-4--22
Keshi Anderson

Keshi Anderson

Swindon Town4311122
Vadaine Oliver

Vadaine Oliver

Morecambe4311122
Carl Winchester

Carl Winchester

Cheltenham Town422-213
Cristian Montano

Cristian Montano

Port Vale4221222
Shola Ameobi

Shola Ameobi

Notts County4132131
Simeon Akinola

Simeon Akinola

Barnet4131222
Mitchell Rose

Mitchell Rose

Grimsby Town422224-
JJ Hooper

JJ Hooper

Grimsby Town4221231
Siriki Dembele

Siriki Dembele

Grimsby Town4221113
Rhys Browne

Rhys Browne

Yeovil Town4313-4-
Jordan Bowery

Jordan Bowery

Crewe Alexandra4132222
Michael Bostwick

Michael Bostwick

Lincoln City4222131
Zander Diamond

Zander Diamond

Mansfield Town3121112
Kyel Reid

Kyel Reid

Colchester United3212-12
Timi Max Elsnik

Timi Max Elsnik

Swindon Town3-31-3-
Josh Payne

Josh Payne

Crawley Town312-121
Courtney Senior

Courtney Senior

Colchester United3212112
Joe Rowley

Joe Rowley

Chesterfield33-3-21
Jonathan Smith

Jonathan Smith

Stevenage321-13-
Elliott Hewitt

Elliott Hewitt

Notts County312-121
Danny Collins

Danny Collins

Grimsby Town3211112
Kelvin Etuhu

Kelvin Etuhu

Carlisle United3122-21
Ben Whitfield

Ben Whitfield

Port Vale3-3-13-
Jake Gray

Jake Gray

Yeovil Town3212121
Kaiyne Woolery

Kaiyne Woolery

Swindon Town3212121
Alex MacDonald

Alex MacDonald

Mansfield Town3212121
Oliver Banks

Oliver Banks

Swindon Town33-11-3
William Boyle

William Boyle

Cheltenham Town3-3-321
Omar Bugiel

Omar Bugiel

Forest Green Rovers3121212
Mauro Vilhete

Mauro Vilhete

Barnet3121221
Mallik Wilks

Mallik Wilks

Accrington Stanley3-3-312
Mark Hughes

Mark Hughes

Accrington Stanley3122121
Jamille Matt

Jamille Matt

Grimsby Town3212121
Matthew Dolan

Matthew Dolan

Newport County3-3113-
Oliver Lee

Oliver Lee

Luton Town33-1-3-
Adam McGurk

Adam McGurk

Morecambe3211-12
Richard Bennett

Richard Bennett

Carlisle United3121212
Kellan Gordon

Kellan Gordon

Swindon Town3-3-112
Medy Elito

Medy Elito

Cambridge United321--21
Daniel Wright

Daniel Wright

Cheltenham Town312133-
Oliver Palmer

Oliver Palmer

Lincoln City3121221
David Worrall

David Worrall

Port Vale321113-
Louis Reed

Louis Reed

Chesterfield3213-12
Dan Turner

Dan Turner

Port Vale3121121
Ryan Yates

Ryan Yates

Notts County3-3-221
Sean Murray

Sean Murray

Colchester United3212221
Joss Labadie

Joss Labadie

Newport County3-3-312
Jamie Grimes

Jamie Grimes

Cheltenham Town312123-
Michael Doyle

Michael Doyle

Coventry City3211121
Josh Ginnelly

Josh Ginnelly

Lincoln City2-2-211
Brandon Hanlan

Brandon Hanlan

Colchester United211-12-
Lee Holmes

Lee Holmes

Exeter City2-21211
Frankie Kent

Frankie Kent

Colchester United22---11
Scot Bennett

Scot Bennett

Newport County211---2
Joe Martin

Joe Martin

Stevenage2-212-2
Reece Brown

Reece Brown

Forest Green Rovers211--11
Ibrahim Meite

Ibrahim Meite

Crawley Town2-2-211
Calum Butcher

Calum Butcher

Mansfield Town21111-2
Rhys Bennett

Rhys Bennett

Mansfield Town22-1-2-
Perry Ng

Perry Ng

Crewe Alexandra2-21111
Alex Woodyard

Alex Woodyard

Lincoln City2111-2-
Sean Raggett

Sean Raggett

Lincoln City2-211-2
Dave Gorman

Dave Gorman

Stevenage211--2-
Tom Miller

Tom Miller

Carlisle United2-2-111
Isaac Vassell

Isaac Vassell

Luton Town22---2-
Liam McAlinden

Liam McAlinden

Exeter City2111111
Leon Legge

Leon Legge

Cambridge United2-21--2
Jack Taylor

Jack Taylor

Barnet211112-
Steven Old

Steven Old

Morecambe22-1-11
Ryan Jackson

Ryan Jackson

Colchester United2111-11
Harry Pell

Harry Pell

Cheltenham Town22-1-11
Shaun Brisley

Shaun Brisley

Notts County2-2-12-
Karlan Ahearne-Grant

Karlan Ahearne-Grant

Crawley Town2-2--11
Elijah Adebayo

Elijah Adebayo

Cheltenham Town2-2--11
CJ Hamilton

CJ Hamilton

Mansfield Town211-12-
Robbie Weir

Robbie Weir

Chesterfield2-2-12-
Lewis Wing

Lewis Wing

Yeovil Town2111-2-
Mark Connolly

Mark Connolly

Crawley Town211112-
Thomas Verheydt

Thomas Verheydt

Crawley Town2-2-211
Jordan Shipley

Jordan Shipley

Coventry City211--11
Tom Eastman

Tom Eastman

Colchester United2-2-12-
Omar Sowunmi

Omar Sowunmi

Yeovil Town2-21--2
Michael Tonge

Michael Tonge

Port Vale22-1--2
John Mullins

John Mullins

Luton Town211212-
Dean Moxey

Dean Moxey

Exeter City2111111
Ben Tozer

Ben Tozer

Newport County2112111
Alan Sheehan

Alan Sheehan

Luton Town22-2-11
Sanmi Odelusi

Sanmi Odelusi

Cheltenham Town2-2---2
Josh Umerah

Josh Umerah

Wycombe Wanderers2-2-111
Harry Smith

Harry Smith

Swindon Town211122-
Luke Joyce

Luke Joyce

Carlisle United2-2-111
Matt Preston

Matt Preston

Swindon Town211-1-2
Jean-Louis Akpa Akpro

Jean-Louis Akpa Akpro

Barnet2111--2
Tom Bayliss

Tom Bayliss

Coventry City2111-11
Lloyd James

Lloyd James

Exeter City2112-2-
Michael Raynes

Michael Raynes

Crewe Alexandra22-2-2-
Keanu Marsh-Brown

Keanu Marsh-Brown

Forest Green Rovers22-2111
Dayle Grubb

Dayle Grubb

Forest Green Rovers211--2-
Robbie Willmott

Robbie Willmott

Newport County2111111
Matt Bloomfield

Matt Bloomfield

Wycombe Wanderers22-2-11
James Justin

James Justin

Luton Town211--2-
Nick Freeman

Nick Freeman

Wycombe Wanderers2-2--2-
Amine Linganzi

Amine Linganzi

Swindon Town22-1--2
Alex Nicholls

Alex Nicholls

Barnet211212-
Marcus Bean

Marcus Bean

Wycombe Wanderers2-2-211
Lee Frecklington

Lee Frecklington

Lincoln City22-1-2-
Peter Vincenti

Peter Vincenti

Coventry City1-1-11-
Luke Gambin

Luke Gambin

Luton Town1-1-11-
Aaron Wildig

Aaron Wildig

Morecambe1-11--1
Anthony Kay

Anthony Kay

Port Vale11----1
John Goddard

John Goddard

Swindon Town11----1
Bevis Mugabi

Bevis Mugabi

Yeovil Town1-1-1-1
Jack Grimmer

Jack Grimmer

Coventry City1-1-1-1
Alan McCormack

Alan McCormack

Luton Town11---1-
Billy Clifford

Billy Clifford

Crawley Town11-11-1
Tom Parkes

Tom Parkes

Carlisle United11--1-1
Will Atkinson

Will Atkinson

Mansfield Town1-1--1-
Sam Saunders

Sam Saunders

Wycombe Wanderers11----1
Jacob Mellis

Jacob Mellis

Mansfield Town1-1--1-
Ryan Watson

Ryan Watson

Barnet1-1---1
Jordan Tilson

Jordan Tilson

Exeter City11-1-1-
David Mirfin

David Mirfin

Mansfield Town1-1-1-1
David Amoo

David Amoo

Cambridge United11---1-
Nigel Atangana

Nigel Atangana

Cheltenham Town1-1---1
Ellis Iandolo

Ellis Iandolo

Swindon Town11-1--1
Martin Woolford

Martin Woolford

Grimsby Town1-1-1-1
Matt Tootle

Matt Tootle

Notts County1-1--1-
Jack Stacey

Jack Stacey

Luton Town1-1111-
Sam Cosgrove

Sam Cosgrove

Carlisle United1-1111-
Robert Milsom

Robert Milsom

Notts County1-1-11-
Jordan Flores

Jordan Flores

Chesterfield1-1-1-1
Maxime Biamou

Maxime Biamou

Coventry City11-1-1-
Omar Beckles

Omar Beckles

Accrington Stanley1-1--1-
James Bailey

James Bailey

Yeovil Town1-1-1-1
Ryan Seager

Ryan Seager

Yeovil Town1-1-1-1
Kyle Wootton

Kyle Wootton

Stevenage1-1-11-
Seamus Conneely

Seamus Conneely

Accrington Stanley1-111-1
Lee Collins

Lee Collins

Forest Green Rovers1-1-11-
Scott Cuthbert

Scott Cuthbert

Luton Town1-1---1
Mason Bennett

Mason Bennett

Notts County1-1-11-
Luke Wilkinson

Luke Wilkinson

Stevenage11-1--1
Nathan Smith

Nathan Smith

Yeovil Town1-11-1-
Scott Vernon

Scott Vernon

Grimsby Town1-1-11-
John O

John O'Sullivan

Carlisle United1-1-11-
Neil Eardley

Neil Eardley

Lincoln City11-111-
Carl Dickinson

Carl Dickinson

Notts County1-1-1-1
Gregg Wylde

Gregg Wylde

Morecambe1-1-11-
Devon Kelly-Evans

Devon Kelly-Evans

Coventry City1-1111-
Oliver Lancashire

Oliver Lancashire

Swindon Town1-11--1
Troy Brown

Troy Brown

Exeter City11-1-1-
Paul Anderson

Paul Anderson

Mansfield Town1-1-11-
Joe McNerney

Joe McNerney

Crawley Town1-11-1-
Adam Campbell

Adam Campbell

Morecambe1-1-1-1
Ben Davies

Ben Davies

Grimsby Town1-1-1-1
Daniel Jones

Daniel Jones

Notts County11-1-1-
Tyrone Barnett

Tyrone Barnett

Port Vale1-11--1
Dan Scarr

Dan Scarr

Wycombe Wanderers11----1
Marcus Harness

Marcus Harness

Port Vale1-1-1-1
Michael Harriman

Michael Harriman

Wycombe Wanderers1-1--1-
Ben Richards-Everton

Ben Richards-Everton

Accrington Stanley1-1-11-
Scott Laird

Scott Laird

Forest Green Rovers1-1-11-
Dan Holman

Dan Holman

Cheltenham Town1-1-11-
Charlie Kirk

Charlie Kirk

Crewe Alexandra11--1-1
Jordan Green

Jordan Green

Yeovil Town1-1-1-1
Nathan Clarke

Nathan Clarke

Grimsby Town11-1--1
Nathan Smith

Nathan Smith

Port Vale1-1111-
Chris Hussey

Chris Hussey

Swindon Town1-1---1
Kane Wilson

Kane Wilson

Exeter City11-1-1-
Shamir Mullings

Shamir Mullings

Forest Green Rovers1-1-11-
Jordan Moore-Taylor

Jordan Moore-Taylor

Exeter City11----1
George Cooper

George Cooper

Crewe Alexandra1-1--1-
Brad Walker

Brad Walker

Crewe Alexandra11--11-
Mark Randall

Mark Randall

Crawley Town11----1
Jack Fitzwater

Jack Fitzwater

Forest Green Rovers1-1-11-
Anton Forrester

Anton Forrester

Port Vale1-1-1-1
Krystian Pearce

Krystian Pearce

Mansfield Town1-1--1-
Kurtis Guthrie

Kurtis Guthrie

Colchester United11-1-1-
Anthony Stewart

Anthony Stewart

Wycombe Wanderers11---1-
Jerell Sellars

Jerell Sellars

Cheltenham Town1-1---1
Fraser Franks

Fraser Franks

Stevenage1-1-1-1
Ryan Harley

Ryan Harley

Exeter City11-111-
James S Wilson

James S Wilson

Lincoln City1-1-1-1
Elliott Whitehouse

Elliott Whitehouse

Lincoln City1-1-1-1
Richard Duffy

Richard Duffy

Notts County11-1--1
Joe Morrell

Joe Morrell

Cheltenham Town1-1--1-
Charles Vernam

Charles Vernam

Grimsby Town11-1--1
Terry Hawkridge

Terry Hawkridge

Notts County1-1-11-
Harry McKirdy

Harry McKirdy

Crewe Alexandra1-1--1-
Malvind Benning

Malvind Benning

Mansfield Town1-1-1-1
Tahvon Campbell

Tahvon Campbell

Forest Green Rovers1-1-11-
Jordan Sinnott

Jordan Sinnott

Chesterfield11--11-
Michael Rose

Michael Rose

Morecambe1-1-1-1
Reece Cole

Reece Cole

Newport County1-111-1
Alex Iacovitti

Alex Iacovitti

Forest Green Rovers1-1-11-
Ricardo Santos

Ricardo Santos

Barnet11-1--1
Clinton Hill

Clinton Hill

Carlisle United1-111-1
Drey Wright

Drey Wright

Colchester United11----1
George Taft

George Taft

Cambridge United1-1---1
Ryan Wintle

Ryan Wintle

Crewe Alexandra1-1---1
Ben Stevenson

Ben Stevenson

Colchester United1-11-1-
Mark McKee

Mark McKee

Stevenage11----1
Charlie Cooper

Charlie Cooper

Forest Green Rovers1-1--1-
Lewis Young

Lewis Young

Crawley Town1-1-1-1
Chris O

Chris O'Grady

Chesterfield11-1--1
Alex Bray

Alex Bray

Forest Green Rovers11-1-1-
Andrew Shinnie

Andrew Shinnie

Luton Town11-1-1-
Simeon Jackson

Simeon Jackson

Grimsby Town11-1-1-
Ben White

Ben White

Newport County1-11-1-
Noor Husin

Noor Husin

Notts County11---1-
Donal McDermott

Donal McDermott

Swindon Town11-11-1
Cole Stockton

Cole Stockton

Carlisle United1-1---1
Billy Knott

Billy Knott

Lincoln City1-1-11-
Harrison Dunk

Harrison Dunk

Cambridge United1-1-1-1
Alex Fisher

Alex Fisher

Yeovil Town1-1-11-
Kane Vincent-Young

Kane Vincent-Young

Colchester United1-1--1-
Hayden White

Hayden White

Mansfield Town11---1-
Junior Ogedi-Uzokwe

Junior Ogedi-Uzokwe

Colchester United11-1-1-
Andrew Kellett

Andrew Kellett

Chesterfield1-1---1
Farrend Rawson

Farrend Rawson

Forest Green Rovers1-1--1-
Liam Noble

Liam Noble

Forest Green Rovers11----1
Billy Waters

Billy Waters

Cambridge United1-1--1-
Hiram Boateng

Hiram Boateng

Exeter City11-1-1-
Chris Clements

Chris Clements

Forest Green Rovers11-1--1
Danny Pugh

Danny Pugh

Port Vale11----1
Luke Amos

Luke Amos

Stevenage11-1-1-
Luke Waterfall

Luke Waterfall

Lincoln City1-1-11-
Kyle Howkins

Kyle Howkins

Port Vale11-1--1

FH = First half,

SH = Second half,

FS = First scorer

LS = Last scorer

H = Home,

A = Away.