Show Menu

Club Statistics for Sky Bet League Two 17/18

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook

Sky Bet League Two 17/18 Most appearances

Players Clubs Total Start Sub CO Off Goals
Joe Jacobson

Joe Jacobson

Wycombe Wanderers 4646--26
Alex Woodyard

Alex Woodyard

Lincoln City 4646--22
Mickey Demetriou

Mickey Demetriou

Newport County 4646--17
Scott P Brown

Scott P Brown

Wycombe Wanderers 4646--1-
Nathan Smith

Nathan Smith

Port Vale 4646---1
Joe Day

Joe Day

Newport County 4646----
Billy Kee

Billy Kee

Accrington Stanley 4646--725
Mark Hughes

Mark Hughes

Accrington Stanley 4646---4
Christy Pym

Christy Pym

Exeter City 4646----
Glen Rea

Glen Rea

Luton Town 46397741
Conrad Logan

Conrad Logan

Mansfield Town 45451---
Mohamed Eisa

Mohamed Eisa

Cheltenham Town 45451-1423
Glenn Morris

Glenn Morris

Crawley Town 45451---
Nathan Clarke

Nathan Clarke

Grimsby Town 45451--2
Janoi Donacien

Janoi Donacien

Accrington Stanley 4545--3-
Aaron Chapman

Aaron Chapman

Accrington Stanley 454411--
Enzio Boldewijn

Enzio Boldewijn

Crawley Town 4544111010
Jake Taylor

Jake Taylor

Exeter City 45441128
Matthew Green

Matthew Green

Lincoln City 4543221813
Danny Newton

Danny Newton

Stevenage 4538771714
Frank Nouble

Frank Nouble

Newport County 453877139
Callum Ainley

Callum Ainley

Crewe Alexandra 453798224
Jorge Grant

Jorge Grant

Notts County 45351010315
Jordan Bowery

Jordan Bowery

Crewe Alexandra 453214131112
Oliver Palmer

Oliver Palmer

Lincoln City 4510363598
Kayden Jackson

Kayden Jackson

Accrington Stanley 4444--1315
Sam Walker

Sam Walker

Colchester United 44442---
Carl Winchester

Carl Winchester

Cheltenham Town 4444--45
Michael Doyle

Michael Doyle

Coventry City 4444---3
Michael Bostwick

Michael Bostwick

Lincoln City 4444---6
Neal Eardley

Neal Eardley

Lincoln City 4444--21
Mikael Mandron

Mikael Mandron

Colchester United 4442321110
Dan Butler

Dan Butler

Newport County 44406421
Drey Wright

Drey Wright

Colchester United 443876123
Jordan Clark

Jordan Clark

Accrington Stanley 4343--88
David Forde

David Forde

Cambridge United 4343----
Sean McConville

Sean McConville

Accrington Stanley 4343--812
Richard Duffy

Richard Duffy

Notts County 43431-42
Greg Taylor

Greg Taylor

Cambridge United 4343--21
Bradley Halliday

Bradley Halliday

Cambridge United 4343---1
Jamie Grimes

Jamie Grimes

Cheltenham Town 43412223
Lee Collins

Lee Collins

Forest Green Rovers 43404332
Mike Jones

Mike Jones

Carlisle United 4339546-
Kristian Dennis

Kristian Dennis

Chesterfield 433875919
Jon Stead

Jon Stead

Notts County 433865219
Padraig Amond

Padraig Amond

Newport County 4337661613
Elliott Hewitt

Elliott Hewitt

Notts County 43359834
Ben White

Ben White

Newport County 42422-11
Daniel Potts

Daniel Potts

Luton Town 4242--16
Alan Sheehan

Alan Sheehan

Luton Town 4242---3
Gary Deegan

Gary Deegan

Cambridge United 4242--3-
Jack Bonham

Jack Bonham

Carlisle United 42424---
Barry Roche

Barry Roche

Morecambe 4242--3-
Jack Grimmer

Jack Grimmer

Coventry City 4242--21
Ricardo Santos

Ricardo Santos

Barnet 42421-13
Ryan Jackson

Ryan Jackson

Colchester United 42411122
Christian Doidge

Christian Doidge

Forest Green Rovers 424111320
Adebayo Akinfenwa

Adebayo Akinfenwa

Wycombe Wanderers 424121417
Eddie Nolan

Eddie Nolan

Crewe Alexandra 4241211-
Louis Reed

Louis Reed

Chesterfield 42412124
Marc McNulty

Marc McNulty

Coventry City 4240321123
James Collins

James Collins

Luton Town 4239331319
Michael Rose

Michael Rose

Morecambe 42388442
Lewis Young

Lewis Young

Crawley Town 41411-63
Scott Flinders

Scott Flinders

Cheltenham Town 4141----
Tom Pope

Tom Pope

Port Vale 4141--517
Jack Stacey

Jack Stacey

Luton Town 414031-1
Steven Old

Steven Old

Morecambe 41402122
Alex MacDonald

Alex MacDonald

Mansfield Town 41403143
Tom Eastman

Tom Eastman

Colchester United 41404153
Robbie Weir

Robbie Weir

Chesterfield 413942142
Ben Purkiss

Ben Purkiss

Swindon Town 4138733-
Gary Liddle

Gary Liddle

Carlisle United 4137741-
Jevani Brown

Jevani Brown

Cambridge United 413510666
Matthew Rhead

Matthew Rhead

Lincoln City 4135116318
Jayden Stockley

Jayden Stockley

Exeter City 413477319
Hallam Hope

Hallam Hope

Carlisle United 41291412159
Craig Mackail-Smith

Craig Mackail-Smith

Wycombe Wanderers 41271614208
Sam Surridge

Sam Surridge

Yeovil Town 4121212098
Mark Connolly

Mark Connolly

Crawley Town 40402-42
Danny Collins

Danny Collins

Grimsby Town 40403-14
Pierce Sweeney

Pierce Sweeney

Exeter City 40401--8
Joe Martin

Joe Martin

Stevenage 4040--32
Ronnie Henry

Ronnie Henry

Stevenage 4040--3-
Lee Burge

Lee Burge

Coventry City 40403-1-
Aaron McGowan

Aaron McGowan

Morecambe 4038623-
David Worrall

David Worrall

Port Vale 40364464
Lloyd James

Lloyd James

Exeter City 40369492
Uche Ikpeazu

Uche Ikpeazu

Cambridge United 403644513
David Tutonda

David Tutonda

Barnet 40351054-
George Maris

George Maris

Cambridge United 4034762010
Jamie Devitt

Jamie Devitt

Carlisle United 40301510610
Kevin Ellison

Kevin Ellison

Morecambe 4027131379
Paul Mullin

Paul Mullin

Swindon Town 4020252096
Bradley Collins

Bradley Collins

Forest Green Rovers 39395-1-
Matthew Dolan

Matthew Dolan

Newport County 393851113
James Dunne

James Dunne

Swindon Town 3937825-
Danny Hylton

Danny Hylton

Luton Town 3937221321
Josh Yorwerth

Josh Yorwerth

Crawley Town 39373231
Luke Summerfield

Luke Summerfield

Grimsby Town 3936632-
Robbie Willmott

Robbie Willmott

Newport County 39366382
Danny Rose

Danny Rose

Mansfield Town 3935641414
Alex Kenyon

Alex Kenyon

Morecambe 39341157-
Shaquile Coulthirst

Shaquile Coulthirst

Barnet 3934951710
Ben Tozer

Ben Tozer

Newport County 39338633
Lewis Alessandra

Lewis Alessandra

Notts County 39271812107
Garry Thompson

Garry Thompson

Morecambe 39251714105
Will Atkinson

Will Atkinson

Mansfield Town 3924221572
Harry Anderson

Harry Anderson

Lincoln City 3922181796
Maxime Biamou

Maxime Biamou

Coventry City 39202619135
Joe Morrell

Joe Morrell

Cheltenham Town 3838--43
Frankie Kent

Frankie Kent

Colchester United 38386-12
Oliver Lee

Oliver Lee

Luton Town 38386-126
Marek Stech

Marek Stech

Luton Town 38388---
Clinton Hill

Clinton Hill

Carlisle United 3838--21
Tom James

Tom James

Yeovil Town 3837812-
Krystian Pearce

Krystian Pearce

Mansfield Town 383682-1
Perry Ng

Perry Ng

Crewe Alexandra 38362214
Luke Joyce

Luke Joyce

Carlisle United 38354362
Matthew Godden

Matthew Godden

Stevenage 3835331710
Matthew Taylor

Matthew Taylor

Swindon Town 38348426
Rhys Bennett

Rhys Bennett

Mansfield Town 383410412
Brandon Comley

Brandon Comley

Colchester United 383111791
Hiram Boateng

Hiram Boateng

Exeter City 3828131071
Jack Taylor

Jack Taylor

Barnet 38271711102
Richard Bennett

Richard Bennett

Carlisle United 38241914156
Kane Vincent-Young

Kane Vincent-Young

Colchester United 37373-61
James McKeown

James McKeown

Grimsby Town 3737--1-
Rod McDonald

Rod McDonald

Coventry City 3736411-
Keshi Anderson

Keshi Anderson

Swindon Town 373651205
Shaun Brisley

Shaun Brisley

Notts County 37369142
Jimmy Smith

Jimmy Smith

Crawley Town 373611310
Francois Zoko

Francois Zoko

Yeovil Town 373522713
Otis Khan

Otis Khan

Yeovil Town 373562156
Jordan Tillson

Jordan Tillson

Exeter City 37354221
Danny Bulman

Danny Bulman

Crawley Town 373411310-
Tom Parkes

Tom Parkes

Carlisle United 37347371
Harry Pell

Harry Pell

Cheltenham Town 37325555
Sammie Szmodics

Sammie Szmodics

Colchester United 3729981412
Harrison Dunk

Harrison Dunk

Cambridge United 372815952
Matt Bloomfield

Matt Bloomfield

Wycombe Wanderers 37261411133
Ben Whitfield

Ben Whitfield

Port Vale 37251512194
Kaiyne Woolery

Kaiyne Woolery

Swindon Town 37212316154
Sean Murray

Sean Murray

Colchester United 3718211953
Jordan Green

Jordan Green

Yeovil Town 37182019132
Harry Cornick

Harry Cornick

Luton Town 37162621145
Adam El-Abd

Adam El-Abd

Wycombe Wanderers 36363-11
Matt Tootle

Matt Tootle

Notts County 36363-32
Dominic Gape

Dominic Gape

Wycombe Wanderers 36355191
Isaiah Osbourne

Isaiah Osbourne

Forest Green Rovers 3635114-
Omar Sowunmi

Omar Sowunmi

Yeovil Town 36352112
Taylor Moore

Taylor Moore

Cheltenham Town 3635215-
Ryan Dickson

Ryan Dickson

Yeovil Town 3635113-
Ben Garratt

Ben Garratt

Crewe Alexandra 3635111--
Jonathan Smith

Jonathan Smith

Stevenage 36343263
Siriki Dembele

Siriki Dembele

Grimsby Town 363373224
Charlie Clough

Charlie Clough

Barnet 36291673-
Andrew Kellett

Andrew Kellett

Chesterfield 3629107174
Scott Laird

Scott Laird

Forest Green Rovers 362818852
Scott Brown

Scott Brown

Accrington Stanley 362818821
Oliver Lancashire

Oliver Lancashire

Swindon Town 35351-41
Jordan Willis

Jordan Willis

Coventry City 35351-5-
Luke O

Luke O'Nien

Wycombe Wanderers 35344147
Kane Hemmings

Kane Hemmings

Mansfield Town 3534312314
David Pipe

David Pipe

Newport County 353310210-
Luke Norris

Luke Norris

Swindon Town 3530651513
Harry Pickering

Harry Pickering

Crewe Alexandra 352719863
Marcus Harness

Marcus Harness

Port Vale 3526149141
Jordan Roberts

Jordan Roberts

Crawley Town 3525101056
Ben Kennedy

Ben Kennedy

Stevenage 35241111137
Josh Payne

Josh Payne

Crawley Town 3523191295
Chris O

Chris O'Grady

Chesterfield 35202015112
Rhys Browne

Rhys Browne

Yeovil Town 3516211974
William Boyle

William Boyle

Cheltenham Town 34339135
Kevin Dawson

Kevin Dawson

Cheltenham Town 34322285
Cedric Evina

Cedric Evina

Crawley Town 3432928-
Danny Grainger

Danny Grainger

Carlisle United 34328238
Luke Berry

Luke Berry

Luton Town 34313347
Dean Moxey

Dean Moxey

Exeter City 34308463
Adam McGurk

Adam McGurk

Morecambe 342975234
Reggie Lambe

Reggie Lambe

Carlisle United 3428156126
Ben Davies

Ben Davies

Grimsby Town 34288622
Shola Ameobi

Shola Ameobi

Notts County 3426108146
Vadaine Oliver

Vadaine Oliver

Morecambe 3424131064
Paris Cowan-Hall

Paris Cowan-Hall

Wycombe Wanderers 34221612178
Jak McCourt

Jak McCourt

Chesterfield 3421241365
Jamille Matt

Jamille Matt

Grimsby Town 34201914114
Artur Krysiak

Artur Krysiak

Yeovil Town 33331-1-
Dale Bennett

Dale Bennett

Forest Green Rovers 33332-4-
Seamus Conneely

Seamus Conneely

Accrington Stanley 33334-52
Sam Habergham

Sam Habergham

Lincoln City 3332711-
Anthony Kay

Anthony Kay

Port Vale 33325173
Craig Ross

Craig Ross

Barnet 3332141--
Danny Pugh

Danny Pugh

Port Vale 33313242
Michael Tonge

Michael Tonge

Port Vale 333011373
Jack King

Jack King

Stevenage 3330333-
Mitchell Rose

Mitchell Rose

Grimsby Town 33308387
Liam Kelly

Liam Kelly

Coventry City 33303341
CJ Hamilton

CJ Hamilton

Mansfield Town 33289552
Craig Woodman

Craig Woodman

Exeter City 3328959-
Jake Carroll

Jake Carroll

Cambridge United 33242092-
Paul Anderson

Paul Anderson

Mansfield Town 332417971
Reece Brown

Reece Brown

Forest Green Rovers 33232110162
Nathan Tyson

Nathan Tyson

Wycombe Wanderers 33221111108
Daniel Wright

Daniel Wright

Cheltenham Town 3316231763
James Berrett

James Berrett

Grimsby Town 322910321
Zoumana Bakayogo

Zoumana Bakayogo

Crewe Alexandra 3228745-
Mauro Vilhete

Mauro Vilhete

Barnet 32279553
Chris Dagnall

Chris Dagnall

Crewe Alexandra 322411827
Medy Elito

Medy Elito

Cambridge United 3224138134
Mark Randall

Mark Randall

Crawley Town 3224118171
Nigel Atangana

Nigel Atangana

Cheltenham Town 322316971
Andrew Fleming

Andrew Fleming

Morecambe 32232195-
Dan Wishart

Dan Wishart

Forest Green Rovers 322021128-
Elliott Lee

Elliott Lee

Luton Town 321624161210
Elliott Whitehouse

Elliott Whitehouse

Lincoln City 3212332022
Nathan Smith

Nathan Smith

Yeovil Town 31304111
Callum Johnson

Callum Johnson

Accrington Stanley 312912261
Terry Hawkridge

Terry Hawkridge

Notts County 312982193
John Akinde

John Akinde

Barnet 31292267
Josh Lelan

Josh Lelan

Crawley Town 31291322-
Tom Lowery

Tom Lowery

Crewe Alexandra 31281237-
Martin Woolford

Martin Woolford

Grimsby Town 312610582
Chris Porter

Chris Porter

Crewe Alexandra 312310859
Marcus Bean

Marcus Bean

Wycombe Wanderers 312318812
Aaron Wildig

Aaron Wildig

Morecambe 3122159191
Jerell Sellars

Jerell Sellars

Cheltenham Town 31211610112
JJ Hooper

JJ Hooper

Grimsby Town 3113271887
Adam Collin

Adam Collin

Notts County 3030--1-
Jordan Shipley

Jordan Shipley

Coventry City 3025135154
James Gibbons

James Gibbons

Port Vale 30241061-
Luke Waterfall

Luke Waterfall

Lincoln City 302417622
Fraser Franks

Fraser Franks

Stevenage 302221841
Jacob Mellis

Jacob Mellis

Mansfield Town 3022188131
Cristian Montano

Cristian Montano

Port Vale 3021109114
Callum Lang

Callum Lang

Morecambe 301422161110
Jonathan Forte

Jonathan Forte

Notts County 3013241747
Diallang Jaiyesimi

Diallang Jaiyesimi

Grimsby Town 301030208-
Bradley Barry

Bradley Barry

Chesterfield 29294-3-
Chris Stokes

Chris Stokes

Coventry City 29281612-
Tom Lapslie

Tom Lapslie

Colchester United 29271225-
Liam Nolan

Liam Nolan

Accrington Stanley 2927192--
Mark O

Mark O'Brien

Newport County 29275210-
Michael Raynes

Michael Raynes

Crewe Alexandra 2927102-2
Liam McAlinden

Liam McAlinden

Exeter City 29171912132
Lee Angol

Lee Angol

Mansfield Town 29172012129
Scott Vernon

Scott Vernon

Grimsby Town 29162113101
Panutche Camara

Panutche Camara

Crawley Town 2914201572
Simeon Akinola

Simeon Akinola

Barnet 2910221994
Joe Fryer

Joe Fryer

Stevenage 282818---
Malvind Benning

Malvind Benning

Mansfield Town 282711-1
George Taft

George Taft

Cambridge United 282613221
Hayden White

Hayden White

Mansfield Town 28255331
Zak Mills

Zak Mills

Grimsby Town 28241141-
Andrew Shinnie

Andrew Shinnie

Luton Town 282484231
Joe Rowley

Joe Rowley

Chesterfield 282310583
Scot Bennett

Scot Bennett

Newport County 282116772
Pelly Ruddock

Pelly Ruddock

Luton Town 28172111-2
James Brown

James Brown

Carlisle United 272713-11-
Sam Lavelle

Sam Lavelle

Morecambe 272615111
Michael Nelson

Michael Nelson

Barnet 2725925-
Luke Conlan

Luke Conlan

Morecambe 272572--
Ryan Watson

Ryan Watson

Barnet 27246311
Leon Legge

Leon Legge

Cambridge United 2724103-2
Luke Wilkinson

Luke Wilkinson

Stevenage 272315411
Thomas Pett

Thomas Pett

Stevenage 27235466
Daniel Jones

Daniel Jones

Notts County 272311414
George Cooper

George Cooper

Crewe Alexandra 27225571
Brad Walker

Brad Walker

Crewe Alexandra 272219561
Lee Holmes

Lee Holmes

Exeter City 27209792
Jabo Ibehre

Jabo Ibehre

Cambridge United 27199857
Chris Whelpdale

Chris Whelpdale

Stevenage 271919891
Alfie Potter

Alfie Potter

Mansfield Town 2716161194
Brian Graham

Brian Graham

Cheltenham Town 27152012135
Nick Freeman

Nick Freeman

Wycombe Wanderers 2710311773
Shawn McCoulsky

Shawn McCoulsky

Newport County 278281986
Paul Dixon

Paul Dixon

Grimsby Town 26269-8-
Jake Gray

Jake Gray

Yeovil Town 262113573
Liam O

Liam O'Neil

Cambridge United 261919714-
Jean-Louis Akpa Akpro

Jean-Louis Akpa Akpro

Barnet 2614151233
Kellan Gordon

Kellan Gordon

Swindon Town 26122114113
Troy Brown

Troy Brown

Exeter City 25251-21
Sean Raggett

Sean Raggett

Lincoln City 2525---2
Joss Labadie

Joss Labadie

Newport County 25241193
Carl Dickinson

Carl Dickinson

Notts County 252311231
Charlie Cooper

Charlie Cooper

Forest Green Rovers 25229361
Sam Jones

Sam Jones

Grimsby Town 252144106
Alex Nicholls

Alex Nicholls

Barnet 251912687
Amine Linganzi

Amine Linganzi

Swindon Town 25199632
Charlie Kirk

Charlie Kirk

Crewe Alexandra 25153110125
Adam Campbell

Adam Campbell

Morecambe 2511341481
Tyrone Barnett

Tyrone Barnett

Port Vale 258261761
Jordan Moore-Taylor

Jordan Moore-Taylor

Exeter City 2424--32
Tom Bayliss

Tom Bayliss

Coventry City 24243-75
James Bailey

James Bailey

Yeovil Town 2424--41
Sam Hird

Sam Hird

Chesterfield 24241-2-
Scott Wiseman

Scott Wiseman

Chesterfield 2423411-
Jamal Campbell-Ryce

Jamal Campbell-Ryce

Barnet 24233184
Mark McKee

Mark McKee

Stevenage 241910551
Peter Vincenti

Peter Vincenti

Coventry City 2418136123
Dale Gorman

Dale Gorman

Stevenage 241711782
David Amoo

David Amoo

Cambridge United 246221872
Curtis Weston

Curtis Weston

Barnet 2323--81
Ryan Yates

Ryan Yates

Notts County 2323--13
Mark Ellis

Mark Ellis

Carlisle United 232112212
Scott Cuthbert

Scott Cuthbert

Luton Town 23205332
Shaun Miller

Shaun Miller

Carlisle United 2311151253
Reice Charles-Cook

Reice Charles-Cook

Swindon Town 222211---
Ryan Boot

Ryan Boot

Port Vale 222216-1-
Bevis Mugabi

Bevis Mugabi

Yeovil Town 2219143-2
Terence Vancooten

Terence Vancooten

Stevenage 22192135-
Dan Scarr

Dan Scarr

Wycombe Wanderers 221912311
Timi Max Elsnik

Timi Max Elsnik

Swindon Town 221810463
Ben Richards-Everton

Ben Richards-Everton

Accrington Stanley 221822411
Sam Saunders

Sam Saunders

Wycombe Wanderers 22179581
Piero Mingoia

Piero Mingoia

Cambridge United 22178511-
Jordan Cranston

Jordan Cranston

Cheltenham Town 2217954-
Alex Samuel

Alex Samuel

Stevenage 22819147-
Kyle Edwards

Kyle Edwards

Exeter City 22631163-
Ian Evatt

Ian Evatt

Chesterfield 2121--2-
Matt Preston

Matt Preston

Swindon Town 21211--2
Gavin Gunning

Gavin Gunning

Forest Green Rovers 2121---1
Daniel Sweeney

Daniel Sweeney

Barnet 2120513-
Reuben Reid

Reuben Reid

Forest Green Rovers 21201196
Reuben Reid

Reuben Reid

Exeter City 211863147
Ryan Haynes

Ryan Haynes

Coventry City 21181331-
Olufela Olomola

Olufela Olomola

Yeovil Town 211843127
Kyle Storer

Kyle Storer

Cheltenham Town 2117745-
Dayle Grubb

Dayle Grubb

Forest Green Rovers 21165565
Tom Davies

Tom Davies

Coventry City 21151862-
Duckens Nazon

Duckens Nazon

Coventry City 2111111056
Dean Winnard

Dean Winnard

Morecambe 20201---
Sido Jombati

Sido Jombati

Wycombe Wanderers 20209-21
Patrick Brough

Patrick Brough

Morecambe 20209-2-
Max Muller

Max Muller

Morecambe 20191012-
Paul Green

Paul Green

Crewe Alexandra 20191111
Zander Diamond

Zander Diamond

Mansfield Town 20189243
Jimmy Dunne

Jimmy Dunne

Accrington Stanley 201842--
Lewis Wing

Lewis Wing

Yeovil Town 201822-3
Tom Anderson

Tom Anderson

Port Vale 2018522-
Marc Richards

Marc Richards

Swindon Town 201822311
Drissa Traore

Drissa Traore

Forest Green Rovers 20174311-
Eberechi Eze

Eberechi Eze

Wycombe Wanderers 201664105
Thomas Verheydt

Thomas Verheydt

Crawley Town 20169472
Nathan Arnold

Nathan Arnold

Lincoln City 20159510-
Kelvin Etuhu

Kelvin Etuhu

Carlisle United 201397103
Gavin Gunning

Gavin Gunning

Port Vale 19195-1-
Jodi Jones

Jodi Jones

Coventry City 1919--55
Aaron Ramsdale

Aaron Ramsdale

Chesterfield 1919----
Hayden Hollis

Hayden Hollis

Forest Green Rovers 19191-2-
Joel Byrom

Joel Byrom

Mansfield Town 19189171
Connor Smith

Connor Smith

Yeovil Town 19151948-
Andre Blackman

Andre Blackman

Barnet 1915747-
Ryan Harley

Ryan Harley

Exeter City 19147591
Jerome Binnom-Williams

Jerome Binnom-Williams

Chesterfield 1913962-
Wesley Fonguck

Wesley Fonguck

Barnet 19102195-
Ibrahim Meite

Ibrahim Meite

Crawley Town 196131332
Jordan Ponticell

Jordan Ponticell

Coventry City 194311523
Mallik Wilks

Mallik Wilks

Accrington Stanley 193171623
Omar Bugiel

Omar Bugiel

Forest Green Rovers 193201613
Ryan Inniss

Ryan Inniss

Colchester United 18183-3-
Luke Hannant

Luke Hannant

Port Vale 1818--31
Ilias Chatzitheodoridis

Ilias Chatzitheodoridis

Cheltenham Town 1818--10-
Farrend Rawson

Farrend Rawson

Forest Green Rovers 18181-21
Johnny Hunt

Johnny Hunt

Mansfield Town 18184-3-
Chris Hussey

Chris Hussey

Swindon Town 18172131
Richard Brindley

Richard Brindley

Barnet 18175131
Kyle Knoyle

Kyle Knoyle

Swindon Town 18172015-
Michael Harriman

Michael Harriman

Wycombe Wanderers 181721-1
Robert Dickie

Robert Dickie

Lincoln City 181791--
Ryan Wintle

Ryan Wintle

Crewe Alexandra 18173112
Joe Davis

Joe Davis

Port Vale 18162124-
Billy Waters

Billy Waters

Cambridge United 181543102
Laurence Maguire

Laurence Maguire

Chesterfield 18132551-
Liam Noble

Liam Noble

Notts County 18135571
Chris Robertson

Chris Robertson

Swindon Town 1813255--
Kane Wilson

Kane Wilson

Exeter City 181320521
Brandon Hanlan

Brandon Hanlan

Colchester United 181013892
Courtney Senior

Courtney Senior

Colchester United 18109894
James Spencer

James Spencer

Mansfield Town 183291531
John O

John O'Sullivan

Carlisle United 182261611
Thomas King

Thomas King

Stevenage 17171---
Josh Vickers

Josh Vickers

Lincoln City 171711---
Lee Frecklington

Lee Frecklington

Lincoln City 1717--84
Ross Fitzsimons

Ross Fitzsimons

Notts County 1716211--
Oliver Banks

Oliver Banks

Swindon Town 171611-3
Nicky Adams

Nicky Adams

Carlisle United 1715228-
Kyel Reid

Kyel Reid

Colchester United 17138493
Sean Long

Sean Long

Lincoln City 17132842-
Conor Grant

Conor Grant

Crewe Alexandra 1713645-
Alex Fisher

Alex Fisher

Yeovil Town 17135496
Tom Miller

Tom Miller

Carlisle United 171314432
Robert Milsom

Robert Milsom

Notts County 171217541
Jonson Clarke-Harris

Jonson Clarke-Harris

Coventry City 17125582
Calum Butcher

Calum Butcher

Mansfield Town 171013732
James Justin

James Justin

Luton Town 1710337-2
Aryan Taj

Aryan Taj

Crawley Town 1782795-
Donal McDermott

Donal McDermott

Swindon Town 177161051
Matt Jay

Matt Jay

Exeter City 175321251
Dan Turner

Dan Turner

Port Vale 174301343
Alan Smith

Alan Smith

Notts County 17-3917--
Ryan Allsop

Ryan Allsop

Lincoln City 16161---
Alan McCormack

Alan McCormack

Luton Town 16151171
Anthony Stewart

Anthony Stewart

Wycombe Wanderers 161531-1
Harry Taylor

Harry Taylor

Barnet 1614725-
Luke Amos

Luke Amos

Stevenage 16142242
Luke Prosser

Luke Prosser

Colchester United 161452-1
John Mullins

John Mullins

Luton Town 161418232
Troy Archibald-Henville

Troy Archibald-Henville

Exeter City 16132533-
Joe McNerney

Joe McNerney

Crawley Town 161025611
Sean Rigg

Sean Rigg

Newport County 1691274-
Harry McKirdy

Harry McKirdy

Crewe Alexandra 165111153
Sid Nelson

Sid Nelson

Chesterfield 15153-11
Karlan Ahearne-Grant

Karlan Ahearne-Grant

Crawley Town 1515--39
Alex Whitmore

Alex Whitmore

Chesterfield 15142111
Shaun Miller

Shaun Miller

Crewe Alexandra 15133296
Matt Worthington

Matt Worthington

Yeovil Town 1513822-
Tyler Denton

Tyler Denton

Port Vale 15121236-
Josh Doherty

Josh Doherty

Crawley Town 15112342-
Paul Digby

Paul Digby

Mansfield Town 15102056-
Gregg Wylde

Gregg Wylde

Morecambe 15106552
Billy Knott

Billy Knott

Lincoln City 15911661
Ashley Nadesan

Ashley Nadesan

Carlisle United 1598654
Josh Ginnelly

Josh Ginnelly

Lincoln City 15812782
Harry Cardwell

Harry Cardwell

Grimsby Town 1572087-
Diego De Girolamo

Diego De Girolamo

Chesterfield 1562093-
Drew Talbot

Drew Talbot

Chesterfield 14141-2-
Joe Anyon

Joe Anyon

Chesterfield 141417---
Lawrence Vigouroux

Lawrence Vigouroux

Swindon Town 14143---
Jordan Thorniley

Jordan Thorniley

Accrington Stanley 14142-5-
Rollin Menayese

Rollin Menayese

Swindon Town 14131111
Scott Wharton

Scott Wharton

Lincoln City 14134122
Jack Fitzwater

Jack Fitzwater

Forest Green Rovers 14126211
Chris Clements

Chris Clements

Forest Green Rovers 14113381
Dominic Hyam

Dominic Hyam

Coventry City 1411153--
Mark Roberts

Mark Roberts

Forest Green Rovers 141193--
Alex Iacovitti

Alex Iacovitti

Forest Green Rovers 14108421
Anton Forrester

Anton Forrester

Port Vale 14918572
Keanu Marsh-Brown

Keanu Marsh-Brown

Forest Green Rovers 14910572
Luke James

Luke James

Forest Green Rovers 1491758-
Stuart Beavon

Stuart Beavon

Coventry City 14914510-
Devon Kelly-Evans

Devon Kelly-Evans

Coventry City 14811631
Harry Smith

Harry Smith

Swindon Town 14710722
Alefe Santos

Alefe Santos

Yeovil Town 1463484-
Tahvon Campbell

Tahvon Campbell

Forest Green Rovers 143161112
Tafari Moore

Tafari Moore

Wycombe Wanderers 1313--3-
Paul Farman

Paul Farman

Lincoln City 131333---
Jordan Flores

Jordan Flores

Chesterfield 13112231
Jordan Storey

Jordan Storey

Exeter City 13114212
Ben Stevenson

Ben Stevenson

Colchester United 13105352
Nicky Hunt

Nicky Hunt

Notts County 13102433-
Matty Virtue-Thick

Matty Virtue-Thick

Notts County 139944-
Emmanuel Monthe

Emmanuel Monthe

Forest Green Rovers 139641-
Josh Sheehan

Josh Sheehan

Newport County 13911472
Jacob Brown

Jacob Brown

Chesterfield 138853-
Ruben Bover

Ruben Bover

Barnet 1382057-
John Goddard

John Goddard

Swindon Town 1388521
Adebayo Azeez

Adebayo Azeez

Cambridge United 1351483-
Luke Gambin

Luke Gambin

Luton Town 13432931
Paul Hayes

Paul Hayes

Newport County 133121023
Dayle Southwell

Dayle Southwell

Wycombe Wanderers 13322102-
Kyel Reid

Kyel Reid

Coventry City 13214111-
Omari Sterling-James

Omari Sterling-James

Mansfield Town 13221111-
Farrend Rawson

Farrend Rawson

Accrington Stanley 12126-2-
George Ray

George Ray

Crewe Alexandra 12124---
Sid Nelson

Sid Nelson

Yeovil Town 12125-1-
David Mirfin

David Mirfin

Mansfield Town 12121-11
Alex Revell

Alex Revell

Stevenage 1212--26
Jamie Stephens

Jamie Stephens

Barnet 1211211-
Cole Stockton

Cole Stockton

Carlisle United 12108281
Noor Husin

Noor Husin

Notts County 12107281
Doug Loft

Doug Loft

Colchester United 1210826-
Daniel Rowe

Daniel Rowe

Lincoln City 1294361
Reece Hall-Johnson

Reece Hall-Johnson

Grimsby Town 128645-
Louis Dodds

Louis Dodds

Chesterfield 127754-
Kurtis Guthrie

Kurtis Guthrie

Colchester United 1277541
Joe Rodon

Joe Rodon

Cheltenham Town 127753-
Ellis Iandolo

Ellis Iandolo

Swindon Town 12721541
Paul Lewis

Paul Lewis

Cambridge United 12521751
Kristopher Twardek

Kristopher Twardek

Carlisle United 1251274-
Moussa Sanoh

Moussa Sanoh

Crawley Town 1242483-
Tom Owen-Evans

Tom Owen-Evans

Newport County 1231792-
Gozie Ugwu

Gozie Ugwu

Chesterfield 123991-
Tom Conlon

Tom Conlon

Stevenage 12127111-
Freddie Hinds

Freddie Hinds

Cheltenham Town 12117111-
Shaun Donnellan

Shaun Donnellan

Yeovil Town 11116-1-
Dave Richards

Dave Richards

Crewe Alexandra 111134-1-
Jared Bird

Jared Bird

Yeovil Town 1191022-
Ben Hall

Ben Hall

Notts County 119721-
Sam Hornby

Sam Hornby

Port Vale 119182--
Zavon Hines

Zavon Hines

Chesterfield 1197271
John Goddard

John Goddard

Stevenage 119723-
Josh Kay

Josh Kay

Chesterfield 118335-
Matthew Briggs

Matthew Briggs

Chesterfield 118634-
Oscar Gobern

Oscar Gobern

Yeovil Town 117645-
Liam Walker

Liam Walker

Notts County 1162355-
Elliot Osborne

Elliot Osborne

Morecambe 1161555-
Jordan Williams

Jordan Williams

Lincoln City 1161455-
Alex Bray

Alex Bray

Forest Green Rovers 1167561
Anthony de Freitas

Anthony de Freitas

Port Vale 116751-
Jordan Maguire-Drew

Jordan Maguire-Drew

Lincoln City 1151065-
Robbie Simpson

Robbie Simpson

Exeter City 11519642
Stuart Moore

Stuart Moore

Swindon Town 10109---
Andrew Fox

Andrew Fox

Grimsby Town 1010----
Ben Wilmot

Ben Wilmot

Stevenage 101010---
Kyle Howkins

Kyle Howkins

Port Vale 10102-1-
Ben Sheaf

Ben Sheaf

Stevenage 109313-
Karleigh Osborne

Karleigh Osborne

Grimsby Town 109251--
Charlie Raglan

Charlie Raglan

Port Vale 109411-
Mitchell Lund

Mitchell Lund

Morecambe 1083023-
Jonny Maddison

Jonny Maddison

Yeovil Town 108352--
Harry Beautyman

Harry Beautyman

Stevenage 1081026-
Flynn Downes

Flynn Downes

Luton Town 107732-
Luke Croll

Luke Croll

Exeter City 107932-
Harry Clifton

Harry Clifton

Grimsby Town 107632-
Aaron Collins

Aaron Collins

Newport County 106945-
Daniel O

Daniel O'Shaughnessy

Cheltenham Town 1051751-
Dennon Lewis

Dennon Lewis

Crawley Town 1031772-
Connor Dimaio

Connor Dimaio

Chesterfield 1021881-
Jake Jervis

Jake Jervis

Luton Town 1021482-
Barry Corr

Barry Corr

Cambridge United 1028814
Lamar Reynolds

Lamar Reynolds

Newport County 101229--
Jordan Cook

Jordan Cook

Luton Town 101229--
Mekhi Leacock-McLeod

Mekhi Leacock-McLeod

Accrington Stanley 10-23101-
Jamie Sterry

Jamie Sterry

Crewe Alexandra 993-1-
Liam Noble

Liam Noble

Forest Green Rovers 99--11
Charles Vernam

Charles Vernam

Grimsby Town 972251
Nathan McGinley

Nathan McGinley

Wycombe Wanderers 9693--
Lewis Kinsella

Lewis Kinsella

Colchester United 941352-
Jamal Campbell-Ryce

Jamal Campbell-Ryce

Carlisle United 94854-
Thomas Pett

Thomas Pett

Lincoln City 9413531
Sanmi Odelusi

Sanmi Odelusi

Cheltenham Town 938621
Junior Ogedi-Uzokwe

Junior Ogedi-Uzokwe

Colchester United 9313621
Scott Kashket

Scott Kashket

Wycombe Wanderers 9313631
Toni Gomes

Toni Gomes

Forest Green Rovers 931063-
Lawson D

Lawson D'Ath

Luton Town 931663-
Jordan Stevens

Jordan Stevens

Forest Green Rovers 921273-
Sanmi Odelusi

Sanmi Odelusi

Colchester United 9-219-1
Kelle Roos

Kelle Roos

Port Vale 88----
James Shea

James Shea

Luton Town 8838---
George Smith

George Smith

Chesterfield 86622-
James Wilson

James Wilson

Lincoln City 859321
Jordan Sinnott

Jordan Sinnott

Chesterfield 8413441
Nicke Kabamba

Nicke Kabamba

Colchester United 83952-
Jordan Nicholson

Jordan Nicholson

Barnet 83653-
Sam Cosgrove

Sam Cosgrove

Carlisle United 8321511
Kyle Wootton

Kyle Wootton

Stevenage 835531
Sam Kelly

Sam Kelly

Grimsby Town 831253-
Marcus Barnes

Marcus Barnes

Yeovil Town 81107--
Donovan Wilson

Donovan Wilson

Port Vale 818711
Ephron Mason-Clark

Ephron Mason-Clark

Barnet 8-128--
Ricky Miller

Ricky Miller

Mansfield Town 8-108-1
Jamie Gray

Jamie Gray

Stevenage 8-118--
Tommy Lee

Tommy Lee

Chesterfield 774---
Dion Conroy

Dion Conroy

Swindon Town 76211-
Lawrie Wilson

Lawrie Wilson

Port Vale 76511-
Ben Killip

Ben Killip

Grimsby Town 76401--
Corey Whelan

Corey Whelan

Yeovil Town 7661--
Liam O

Liam O'Brien

Coventry City 76401--
Adam King

Adam King

Mansfield Town 751023-
Will Randall

Will Randall

Forest Green Rovers 751122-
Billy Clifford

Billy Clifford

Crawley Town 74832-
Brennan Dickenson

Brennan Dickenson

Colchester United 74333-
Jake Andrews

Jake Andrews

Cheltenham Town 746331
Danijel Nizic

Danijel Nizic

Morecambe 74403--
Cameron James

Cameron James

Colchester United 731442-
Tyler Reid

Tyler Reid

Newport County 731541-
George Lloyd

George Lloyd

Cheltenham Town 7316422
Shamir Mullings

Shamir Mullings

Forest Green Rovers 728521
Ryan Seager

Ryan Seager

Yeovil Town 7212521
Elijah Adebayo

Elijah Adebayo

Cheltenham Town 726522
Liam Mandeville

Liam Mandeville

Colchester United 711361-
Rekeil Pyke

Rekeil Pyke

Port Vale 71761-
Curtis Thompson

Curtis Thompson

Wycombe Wanderers 711361-
Rob Lainton

Rob Lainton

Port Vale 6612-1-
Zak Jules

Zak Jules

Chesterfield 66--2-
James Jones

James Jones

Crewe Alexandra 652121
Mallik Wilks

Mallik Wilks

Grimsby Town 64224-
Harry Middleton

Harry Middleton

Port Vale 64724-
Cole Kpekawa

Cole Kpekawa

Colchester United 641222-
Randell Williams

Randell Williams

Wycombe Wanderers 637331
Ryan McGivern

Ryan McGivern

Swindon Town 6353--
Olamide Shodipo

Olamide Shodipo

Colchester United 62641-
James Brophy

James Brophy

Swindon Town 621142-
Kevin Toner

Kevin Toner

Stevenage 62114--
Josh Umerah

Josh Umerah

Wycombe Wanderers 625412
Tyler Hornby-Forbes

Tyler Hornby-Forbes

Accrington Stanley 62441-
Gary McSheffrey

Gary McSheffrey

Grimsby Town 62541-
Fumnaya Shomotun

Fumnaya Shomotun

Barnet 621541-
Craig Slater

Craig Slater

Colchester United 611651-
Josh Barrett

Josh Barrett

Coventry City 61165--
Rhys Turner

Rhys Turner

Morecambe 61751-
Michael O

Michael O'Connor

Notts County 61551-
Jason Kennedy

Jason Kennedy

Carlisle United 6185--
Offrande Zanzala

Offrande Zanzala

Accrington Stanley 6-216-1
Marlon Jackson

Marlon Jackson

Newport County 6-166--
Erico Sousa

Erico Sousa

Accrington Stanley 6-2961-
Stuart Nelson

Stuart Nelson

Yeovil Town 552-1-
Sam Russell

Sam Russell

Forest Green Rovers 558---
Harvey Rodgers

Harvey Rodgers

Accrington Stanley 541413-
Daniel Seaborne

Daniel Seaborne

Exeter City 541113-
Manny Onariase

Manny Onariase

Cheltenham Town 54611-
Simeon Jackson

Simeon Jackson

Grimsby Town 534211
Sam Stubbs

Sam Stubbs

Crewe Alexandra 53182--
Ben Stevenson

Ben Stevenson

Coventry City 52173--
Tony Andreu

Tony Andreu

Coventry City 52332-
Lewis Reilly

Lewis Reilly

Crewe Alexandra 522432-
Jack Stobbs

Jack Stobbs

Port Vale 51541-
Dean Bowditch

Dean Bowditch

Stevenage 515412
Jon Flatt

Jon Flatt

Cheltenham Town 4415---
Jake Eastwood

Jake Eastwood

Chesterfield 44----
Shamal George

Shamal George

Carlisle United 4416---
Adam Phillips

Adam Phillips

Cambridge United 445-4-
Jordon Forster

Jordon Forster

Cheltenham Town 441-1-
Dean Cox

Dean Cox

Crawley Town 43311-
Scott Twine

Scott Twine

Swindon Town 43913-
Leon Davies

Leon Davies

Cambridge United 431911-
Reece Cole

Reece Cole

Newport County 424221
Cameron Stewart

Cameron Stewart

Lincoln City 421422-
Reece Mitchell

Reece Mitchell

Chesterfield 4-154--
Jaanai Gordon-Hutton

Jaanai Gordon-Hutton

Cheltenham Town 4-44--
Justin Amaluzor

Justin Amaluzor

Barnet 4-741-
Daniel Barlaser

Daniel Barlaser

Crewe Alexandra 4-124--
Owen Dale

Owen Dale

Crewe Alexandra 4-144--
Emmanuel Osadebe

Emmanuel Osadebe

Cambridge United 4-154--
Calaum Jahraldo-Martin

Calaum Jahraldo-Martin

Newport County 4-154--
Jake Kean

Jake Kean

Grimsby Town 33----
George Legg

George Legg

Barnet 336---
Jordan Maguire-Drew

Jordan Maguire-Drew

Coventry City 331-3-
Dimitar Mitov

Dimitar Mitov

Cambridge United 3343---
Harry Darling

Harry Darling

Cambridge United 3311---
Luke Berry

Luke Berry

Cambridge United 33----
Nana Kyei

Nana Kyei

Barnet 32411-
Dior Angus

Dior Angus

Port Vale 322121
Cameron Belford

Cameron Belford

Forest Green Rovers 32151--
William Reeves

William Reeves

Port Vale 31921-
Callum Howe

Callum Howe

Port Vale 311321-
Joe Payne

Joe Payne

Barnet 31921-
Akin Famewo

Akin Famewo

Luton Town 31132--
Tom Bolarinwa

Tom Bolarinwa

Grimsby Town 31421-
Callum Saunders

Callum Saunders

Notts County 3-73--
Emmanuel Osadebe

Emmanuel Osadebe

Newport County 3-53--
Matt Bower

Matt Bower

Cheltenham Town 3-313--
Joe White

Joe White

Stevenage 3-83--
Reagan Ogle

Reagan Ogle

Accrington Stanley 3-143--
Andronicos Georgiou

Andronicos Georgiou

Stevenage 3-63--
Jack Sparkes

Jack Sparkes

Exeter City 3-73--
Steven Rigg

Steven Rigg

Carlisle United 3-53--
Thomas Dallison-Lisbon

Thomas Dallison-Lisbon

Accrington Stanley 227-2-
Dion Donohue

Dion Donohue

Chesterfield 22----
William De Havilland

William De Havilland

Wycombe Wanderers 2210---
Isaac Vassell

Isaac Vassell

Luton Town 22--12
Ashley Hemmings

Ashley Hemmings

Mansfield Town 22--1-
David Wheeler

David Wheeler

Exeter City 22--1-
Dave Tarpey

Dave Tarpey

Barnet 22--2-
Omar Beckles

Omar Beckles

Accrington Stanley 22---1
Elliot Johnson

Elliot Johnson

Barnet 22--1-
Cameron Dawson

Cameron Dawson

Chesterfield 22----
Daniel Alfei

Daniel Alfei

Yeovil Town 222-1-
Zak Jules

Zak Jules

Port Vale 222-1-
Mark Yeates

Mark Yeates

Notts County 22----
Callum Evans

Callum Evans

Forest Green Rovers 225-2-
Easah Suliman

Easah Suliman

Grimsby Town 21611-
Jonathan Edwards

Jonathan Edwards

Accrington Stanley 21511-
Joe Romanski

Joe Romanski

Swindon Town 2141--
Ryan Gondoh

Ryan Gondoh

Colchester United 2111--
 Kaby Djalo

Kaby Djalo

Crawley Town 211611-
Dylan Mottley-Henry

Dylan Mottley-Henry

Chesterfield 21111-
Mason Bennett

Mason Bennett

Notts County 211111
Denny Johnstone

Denny Johnstone

Colchester United 21211-
Keston Davies

Keston Davies

Yeovil Town 212311-
Joe Quigley

Joe Quigley

Newport County 211211-
Dion Kelly-Evans

Dion Kelly-Evans

Coventry City 2161--
Delial Brewster

Delial Brewster

Chesterfield 2-72--
Matt Harrold

Matt Harrold

Crawley Town 2-32--
Arthur Iontton

Arthur Iontton

Stevenage 2-22--
Alex Whittle

Alex Whittle

Forest Green Rovers 2-42--
Ricky German

Ricky German

Chesterfield 2-62--
Dan Holman

Dan Holman

Cheltenham Town 2-72-1
Matthew Penney

Matthew Penney

Mansfield Town 2-52--
Ross Sykes

Ross Sykes

Accrington Stanley 2-142--
Dylan O

Dylan O'Donnell

Stevenage 2-32--
Jamey Osborne

Jamey Osborne

Grimsby Town 2-62--
Tariq Issa

Tariq Issa

Colchester United 2-62--
Conor Thomas

Conor Thomas

Swindon Town 2-32--
Niall Watson

Niall Watson

Accrington Stanley 2-52--
Kevin Lokko

Kevin Lokko

Stevenage 2-42--
Mike Calveley

Mike Calveley

Port Vale 2-22--
Kyle Howkins

Kyle Howkins

Cambridge United 2-72--
Dwight Pascal

Dwight Pascal

Barnet 11----
Paul Hayes

Paul Hayes

Wycombe Wanderers 112-1-
Ryan Loft

Ryan Loft

Exeter City 116-1-
Benjy Aghadiuno

Benjy Aghadiuno

Barnet 11--1-
Rhys Lovett

Rhys Lovett

Cheltenham Town 1131---
Sean McAllister

Sean McAllister

Grimsby Town 113-1-
Sam Akinde

Sam Akinde

Barnet 11----
Jordan Edwards

Jordan Edwards

Swindon Town 11--1-
Dylan Parkin

Dylan Parkin

Chesterfield 1118---
Dillon Barnes

Dillon Barnes

Colchester United 119---
Dimitar Evtimov

Dimitar Evtimov

Port Vale 11----
Aaron Barnes

Aaron Barnes

Colchester United 11----
Maksymilian Stryjek

Maksymilian Stryjek

Accrington Stanley 1112-1-
Jordan Simpson

Jordan Simpson

Forest Green Rovers 1123---
Robert Olejnik

Robert Olejnik

Mansfield Town 1145---
Ryan Johnson

Ryan Johnson

Stevenage 11----
Jonathan Maxted

Jonathan Maxted

Accrington Stanley 1119---
Yusuf Mersin

Yusuf Mersin

Crawley Town 1145---
Charlie Wakefield

Charlie Wakefield

Chesterfield 117-1-
Yves Makaba-Makalamby

Yves Makaba-Makalamby

Wycombe Wanderers 1-351--
Luke Slater

Luke Slater

Stevenage 1-911-
Tom Knowles

Tom Knowles

Cambridge United 1-31--
Aaron Jarvis

Aaron Jarvis

Luton Town 1-41--
Fuad Sule

Fuad Sule

Barnet 1-61--
Luke Jordan

Luke Jordan

Morecambe 1-21--
Malakai Mars

Malakai Mars

Barnet 1-51--
Oliver Finney

Oliver Finney

Crewe Alexandra 1-121--
Danny Williams

Danny Williams

Accrington Stanley 1-201--
Chris Regis

Chris Regis

Port Vale 1-21--
Jazzi Barnum-Bobb

Jazzi Barnum-Bobb

Newport County 1-41--
Jack Thomas

Jack Thomas

Mansfield Town 1-21--
Pierce Bird

Pierce Bird

Notts County 1-21--
Elliot Hodge

Elliot Hodge

Notts County 1-11--
Momodou Touray

Momodou Touray

Newport County 1-101--
Josh Hmami

Josh Hmami

Accrington Stanley 1-21--
Callum Maycock

Callum Maycock

Coventry City 1-121--
Tin Plavotic

Tin Plavotic

Barnet 1-71--
Lloyd Jones

Lloyd Jones

Luton Town 1-31--
Alex Byrne

Alex Byrne

Exeter City 1-81--
Jack Williams

Jack Williams

Wycombe Wanderers 1-101--
Branislav Pindroch

Branislav Pindroch

Notts County 1-251--
Luke Rawson

Luke Rawson

Chesterfield 1-11--
Harry Benns

Harry Benns

Port Vale 1-21--
Ryan Brunt

Ryan Brunt

Exeter City 1-101--
Tommy O

Tommy O'Sullivan

Colchester United 1-61--
Matthew Briggs

Matthew Briggs

Barnet 1-11--
Giles Coke

Giles Coke

Chesterfield 1-211-
Richard Walton

Richard Walton

Lincoln City --1---
James Ferry

James Ferry

Stevenage --1---
Renell McKenzie-Lyle

Renell McKenzie-Lyle

Barnet --14---
Rene Gilmartin

Rene Gilmartin

Colchester United --35---
Hayden Hollis

Hayden Hollis

Notts County --9---
Harry Pickering

Harry Pickering

Forest Green Rovers --17---
Andy Warrington

Andy Warrington

Grimsby Town --4---
George Taft

George Taft

Mansfield Town --1---
Jack Brownell

Jack Brownell

Chesterfield --2---
Charlie Wakefield

Charlie Wakefield

Stevenage --1---
Samir Nabi

Samir Nabi

Carlisle United --14---
Will Henry

Will Henry

Swindon Town --23---
Chris Clements

Chris Clements

Grimsby Town --1---
James Hamon

James Hamon

Exeter City --25---
James Pearson

James Pearson

Coventry City --4---
Josh Lundstram

Josh Lundstram

Crewe Alexandra --7---
Josh Thomas

Josh Thomas

Cheltenham Town --5---
Aidan Hutchinson

Aidan Hutchinson

Carlisle United --1---
Sam Hendy

Sam Hendy

Forest Green Rovers --2---
Barry Richardson

Barry Richardson

Wycombe Wanderers --11---
Stephen Phillips

Stephen Phillips

Yeovil Town --7---
Diaz Wright

Diaz Wright

Colchester United --1---
Lewis Spurrier

Lewis Spurrier

Forest Green Rovers --2---
Nathan Wolland

Nathan Wolland

Accrington Stanley --8---
Declan O

Declan O'Hare

Lincoln City --2---
Matthew Foy

Matthew Foy

Cambridge United --11---
Tom Bilson

Tom Bilson

Coventry City --1---
Andre Blackman

Andre Blackman

Crawley Town --3---
Billy Sass-Davies

Billy Sass-Davies

Crewe Alexandra --4---
Simon Bloch Jorgensen

Simon Bloch Jorgensen

Accrington Stanley --3---
Finley Iron

Finley Iron

Cambridge United --3---
Oliver Sims

Oliver Sims

Colchester United --1---
Jack Keeble

Jack Keeble

Grimsby Town --2---
Jake Senior

Jake Senior

Luton Town --4---
Ellis Chapman

Ellis Chapman

Lincoln City --9---
Zehn Mohammed

Zehn Mohammed

Accrington Stanley --2---
Reece Deakin

Reece Deakin

Morecambe --3---
Nathan Okoye

Nathan Okoye

Crawley Town --1---
Aaron Williams

Aaron Williams

Newport County --1---
Louis Gray

Louis Gray

Carlisle United --15---
Kai McKenzie

Kai McKenzie

Barnet --11---
Jamie McCombe

Jamie McCombe

Lincoln City --1---
Eoin McKeown

Eoin McKeown

Colchester United --2---
James Bittner

James Bittner

Newport County --45---
Brad Jones

Brad Jones

Chesterfield --6---
Ify Ofoegbu

Ify Ofoegbu

Chesterfield --7---
Toby Savin

Toby Savin

Accrington Stanley --2---
Blair Turgott

Blair Turgott

Stevenage --1---
Paul Jones

Paul Jones

Exeter City --21---
Craig Reid

Craig Reid

Newport County --2---
Alex Davey

Alex Davey

Cheltenham Town --9---
Jay Foulston

Jay Foulston

Newport County --7---
Max Muller

Max Muller

Wycombe Wanderers --3---
Chris Day

Chris Day

Stevenage --27---
Darnell Smith

Darnell Smith

Barnet --6---
Jordan Thompson

Jordan Thompson

Coventry City --1---
Graham Kelly

Graham Kelly

Port Vale --4---
Marshall Williock

Marshall Williock

Chesterfield --1---
Jordan Holt

Jordan Holt

Carlisle United --1---
Will Dawes

Will Dawes

Cheltenham Town --3---
Akeel Francis

Akeel Francis

Accrington Stanley --3---
Jack Egan

Jack Egan

Carlisle United --3---
Charlie Rowan

Charlie Rowan

Accrington Stanley --9---
Paul Rooney

Paul Rooney

Colchester United --1---
Tom Smith

Tom Smith

Swindon Town --5---
Morgan Bacon

Morgan Bacon

Carlisle United --7---
Callum Howe

Callum Howe

Lincoln City --2---
Ben Hedley

Ben Hedley

Morecambe --3---
Reice Charles-Cook

Reice Charles-Cook

Coventry City --2---
Jordan Graham

Jordan Graham

Mansfield Town --4---
Adam Page

Adam Page

Cheltenham Town --5---
Jordan Young

Jordan Young

Swindon Town --1---
Frankie Musonda

Frankie Musonda

Luton Town --1---
Luke Offord

Luke Offord

Crewe Alexandra --1---
Will Jaaskelainen

Will Jaaskelainen

Crewe Alexandra --1---
Paulius Golubickas

Paulius Golubickas

Yeovil Town --2---
Ross Grimshaw

Ross Grimshaw

Cheltenham Town --1---
Jack Holmes

Jack Holmes

Chesterfield --2---
Niall Maher

Niall Maher

Morecambe --5---
Jack Little

Jack Little

Accrington Stanley --1---
Tommy Scott

Tommy Scott

Yeovil Town --1---
Cameron Salkeld

Cameron Salkeld

Carlisle United --4---
Tom Anderson

Tom Anderson

Forest Green Rovers --1---
Ben Worman

Ben Worman

Cambridge United --1---
Adam Yates

Adam Yates

Port Vale --4---

Total = Total appearances,

Start = Total started,

CO = Came on,

Sub = Started as a sub,

Off = Taken off .