Show Menu

Club Statistics for Austrian Bundesliga 15/16

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook

Austrian Bundesliga 15/16 Most appearances

Players Clubs Total Start Sub CO Off Goals
Karim Onisiwo

Karim Onisiwo

SV Mattersburg 55---1
Gael Lafont

Gael Lafont

SV Mattersburg 55----
Callan McKenna

Callan McKenna

SV Mattersburg 55----
Manuel Prietl

Manuel Prietl

SV Mattersburg 55----
Alexander Kofler

Alexander Kofler

Wolfsberger AC 55----
Olarenwaju Kayode

Olarenwaju Kayode

FK Austria Wien 55--13
Patrick Farkas

Patrick Farkas

SV Mattersburg 55--1-
Alexander Schlager

Alexander Schlager

SV Grodig 55----
Donis Avdijaj

Donis Avdijaj

Sturm Graz 55--32
Robert Almer

Robert Almer

FK Austria Wien 55----
Markus Kuster

Markus Kuster

SV Mattersburg 55----
Michael Madl

Michael Madl

Sturm Graz 55----
Boris Huttenbrenner

Boris Huttenbrenner

Wolfsberger AC 55---1
Dieter Elsneg

Dieter Elsneg

SV Ried 55--1-
Michael Sollbauer

Michael Sollbauer

Wolfsberger AC 55----
Stefan Schwab

Stefan Schwab

Rapid Wien 55--12
Thomas Gebauer

Thomas Gebauer

SV Ried 55----
Raphael Holzhauser

Raphael Holzhauser

FK Austria Wien 55--1-
Michael Esser

Michael Esser

Sturm Graz 55----
Ognjen Vukojevic

Ognjen Vukojevic

FK Austria Wien 55--3-
Christoph Martschinko

Christoph Martschinko

FK Austria Wien 55----
Andreas Ulmer

Andreas Ulmer

Salzburg 55----
Martin Hinteregger

Martin Hinteregger

Salzburg 55----
Naby Keita

Naby Keita

Salzburg 55--13
Andreas Lukse

Andreas Lukse

SC Rheindorf Altach 55----
Bernhard Janeczek

Bernhard Janeczek

SV Ried 55----
Alexander Gorgon

Alexander Gorgon

FK Austria Wien 55--26
Thomas Ebner

Thomas Ebner

FC Admira Wacker Modling 55----
Alexander Grunwald

Alexander Grunwald

FK Austria Wien 55--22
Markus Wostry

Markus Wostry

FC Admira Wacker Modling 55----
Matthias Maak

Matthias Maak

SV Grodig 55---1
Markus Lackner

Markus Lackner

FC Admira Wacker Modling 55--11
Martin Rasner

Martin Rasner

SV Grodig 55----
Jorg Siebenhandl

Jorg Siebenhandl

FC Admira Wacker Modling 55----
Lucas Venuto

Lucas Venuto

SV Grodig 55---1
Kiano Dyer

Kiano Dyer

SV Mattersburg 541121
Peter Tschernegg

Peter Tschernegg

Wolfsberger AC 5411--
Alberto Prada

Alberto Prada

SV Ried 54111-
Josip Tadic

Josip Tadic

Sturm Graz 541133
Gernot Trauner

Gernot Trauner

SV Ried 5411--
Simon Piesinger

Simon Piesinger

Sturm Graz 5411-1
Cesar Ortiz

Cesar Ortiz

SC Rheindorf Altach 5411-1
Florian Kainz

Florian Kainz

Rapid Wien 5411-3
Thorsten Schick

Thorsten Schick

Sturm Graz 54112-
Vance Sikov

Vance Sikov

FK Austria Wien 5411-1
Roland Putsche

Roland Putsche

Wolfsberger AC 54112-
Stefan Stangl

Stefan Stangl

Rapid Wien 5411-1
Philipp Schobesberger

Philipp Schobesberger

Rapid Wien 541111
Kristijan Dobras

Kristijan Dobras

Sturm Graz 54111-
Stephan Auer

Stephan Auer

Rapid Wien 5411--
Daniel Sikorski

Daniel Sikorski

SV Ried 541121
Louis Ngwat-Mahop

Louis Ngwat-Mahop

SC Rheindorf Altach 53222-
Jacobo Ynclan

Jacobo Ynclan

Wolfsberger AC 53222-
Valon Berisha

Valon Berisha

Salzburg 53223-
Rene Schicker

Rene Schicker

FC Admira Wacker Modling 53222-
Louis Schaub

Louis Schaub

Rapid Wien 532211
Temple Ojinnaka

Temple Ojinnaka

SV Mattersburg 53222-
Felix Roth

Felix Roth

SC Rheindorf Altach 53221-
Manu Gavilan

Manu Gavilan

SV Ried 53223-
Daniel Toth

Daniel Toth

FC Admira Wacker Modling 52332-
Peter Zulj

Peter Zulj

Wolfsberger AC 52331-
Sofiane Sidi Ali

Sofiane Sidi Ali

SC Rheindorf Altach 5144-1
Dimitri Oberlin

Dimitri Oberlin

Salzburg 5-55-1
Petar Filipovic

Petar Filipovic

SV Ried 44----
Yordy Reyna

Yordy Reyna

Salzburg 44--41
Oliver Kragl

Oliver Kragl

SV Ried 44----
Thanos Petsos

Thanos Petsos

Rapid Wien 44---1
Mario Sonnleitner

Mario Sonnleitner

Rapid Wien 441---
Jan Novota

Jan Novota

Rapid Wien 441---
Robert Strobl

Robert Strobl

SV Grodig 441--1
Daniel Schutz

Daniel Schutz

SV Grodig 441-41
Joachim Standfest

Joachim Standfest

Wolfsberger AC 441---
Yoram Zague

Yoram Zague

SC Rheindorf Altach 441-1-
Muhammet Zeki Dursun

Muhammet Zeki Dursun

SC Rheindorf Altach 44----
Christoph Schosswendter

Christoph Schosswendter

FC Admira Wacker Modling 44---1
Philipp Zulechner

Philipp Zulechner

FK Austria Wien 441-3-
Marvin Potzmann

Marvin Potzmann

Sturm Graz 44----
Wilson Kamavuaka

Wilson Kamavuaka

Sturm Graz 441---
Fabian Koch

Fabian Koch

FK Austria Wien 441-1-
Ken Izekor

Ken Izekor

SV Mattersburg 441---
Ondrej Deml

Ondrej Deml

SC Rheindorf Altach 44----
Lukas Rotpuller

Lukas Rotpuller

FK Austria Wien 44----
Patrick Wessely

Patrick Wessely

FC Admira Wacker Modling 441---
Johannes Aigner

Johannes Aigner

SC Rheindorf Altach 44--31
Harald Pichler

Harald Pichler

SV Grodig 441--1
Jan Paluska

Jan Paluska

SC Rheindorf Altach 441-1-
Thomas Zundel

Thomas Zundel

Wolfsberger AC 441-1-
Lukas Cerv

Lukas Cerv

SC Rheindorf Altach 441-1-
Timo Brauer

Timo Brauer

SV Grodig 441-11
Tobias Kainz

Tobias Kainz

SV Grodig 441---
Dominik Starkl

Dominik Starkl

FC Admira Wacker Modling 44--14
Clemens Walch

Clemens Walch

SV Ried 43111-
Eldis Bajrami

Eldis Bajrami

FC Admira Wacker Modling 4311-1
Lukas Grozurek

Lukas Grozurek

FC Admira Wacker Modling 43211-
Daniel Offenbacher

Daniel Offenbacher

Sturm Graz 43211-
Marcel Ziegl

Marcel Ziegl

SV Ried 43111-
Denis Streker

Denis Streker

SV Ried 43212-
Maximilian Hofmann

Maximilian Hofmann

Rapid Wien 4321--
Stephen Palla

Stephen Palla

Wolfsberger AC 43211-
Roman Wallner

Roman Wallner

SV Grodig 432122
Manuel Seidl

Manuel Seidl

Wolfsberger AC 43111-
Markus Blutsch

Markus Blutsch

FC Admira Wacker Modling 4321--
Robert Beric

Robert Beric

Rapid Wien 432123
Roman Kerschbaum

Roman Kerschbaum

SV Grodig 43212-
David Atanga

David Atanga

Salzburg 4321--
Martin Doubek

Martin Doubek

SC Rheindorf Altach 43211-
Christopher Wernitznig

Christopher Wernitznig

Wolfsberger AC 432112
Tadej Trdina

Tadej Trdina

Wolfsberger AC 42221-
Takumi Minamino

Takumi Minamino

Salzburg 4232-2
Boris Prokopic

Boris Prokopic

SC Rheindorf Altach 422211
Toni Vastic

Toni Vastic

FC Admira Wacker Modling 422222
Ted Curd

Ted Curd

SV Mattersburg 423222
Diogo Spencer Marques

Diogo Spencer Marques

SV Mattersburg 422211
Konrad Laimer

Konrad Laimer

Salzburg 42321-
Christian Derflinger

Christian Derflinger

SV Grodig 41331-
Roi Kahat

Roi Kahat

FK Austria Wien 4143--
Thorsten Rocher

Thorsten Rocher

SV Mattersburg 41431-
Bernd Gschweidl

Bernd Gschweidl

SV Grodig 41331-
Kevin Friesenbichler

Kevin Friesenbichler

FK Austria Wien 4-44--
Alexander Walke

Alexander Walke

Salzburg 332---
Thomas Bergmann

Thomas Bergmann

SV Ried 33--1-
Markus Pink

Markus Pink

SV Mattersburg 33--23
Martin Ehrenreich

Martin Ehrenreich

Sturm Graz 331---
Lukas Spendhofer

Lukas Spendhofer

Sturm Graz 331---
Duje Caleta-Car

Duje Caleta-Car

Salzburg 332---
Christopher Dibon

Christopher Dibon

Rapid Wien 331-1-
Omer Damari

Omer Damari

Salzburg 331-33
Philipp Malicsek

Philipp Malicsek

FC Admira Wacker Modling 332-3-
Benno Schmitz

Benno Schmitz

Salzburg 33----
Sven Sprangler

Sven Sprangler

SV Mattersburg 332-2-
Stefan Lainer

Stefan Lainer

Salzburg 332-1-
Steffen Hofmann

Steffen Hofmann

Rapid Wien 323121
Stephen Zwierschitz

Stephen Zwierschitz

FC Admira Wacker Modling 3221--
Benjamin Sulimani

Benjamin Sulimani

SV Grodig 322121
Filip Lorincz

Filip Lorincz

SC Rheindorf Altach 32211-
Michele Polverino

Michele Polverino

SV Ried 32311-
Philipp Prosenik

Philipp Prosenik

Rapid Wien 32211-
Christoph Leitgeb

Christoph Leitgeb

Salzburg 3211--
 Silvio

Silvio

Wolfsberger AC 321111
Lukas Jager

Lukas Jager

SC Rheindorf Altach 32211-
Anel Hadzic

Anel Hadzic

Sturm Graz 323111
Marco Djuricin

Marco Djuricin

Salzburg 32212-
Roman Kienast

Roman Kienast

Sturm Graz 31421-
Andreas Gruber

Andreas Gruber

Sturm Graz 31221-
David de Paula

David de Paula

FK Austria Wien 3142--
Lukas Denner

Lukas Denner

SV Grodig 3132--
Patrick Moschi

Patrick Moschi

SV Ried 31221-
Tarkan Serbest

Tarkan Serbest

FK Austria Wien 3-53--
Fabian Schubert

Fabian Schubert

SV Ried 3-53-2
Thomas Goiginger

Thomas Goiginger

SV Grodig 3-43--
Bright Edomwonyi

Bright Edomwonyi

Sturm Graz 3-43--
Paulo Miranda

Paulo Miranda

Salzburg 223---
Christian Klem

Christian Klem

Sturm Graz 22--1-
Felipe Pires

Felipe Pires

Salzburg 222---
Emanuel Schreiner

Emanuel Schreiner

SC Rheindorf Altach 223---
Thomas Murg

Thomas Murg

SV Ried 22--1-
Sandro Djuric

Sandro Djuric

SV Grodig 221-2-
Cican Stankovic

Cican Stankovic

Salzburg 222---
Michael Novak

Michael Novak

SV Mattersburg 22--2-
Harry Amass

Harry Amass

SC Rheindorf Altach 222--1
Michael Berger

Michael Berger

Wolfsberger AC 221---
Philipp Huspek

Philipp Huspek

Rapid Wien 21311-
Jonathan Soriano

Jonathan Soriano

Salzburg 2111--
Sascha Horvath

Sascha Horvath

Sturm Graz 21211-
Patrizio Stronati

Patrizio Stronati

FK Austria Wien 2121--
Dario Baldauf

Dario Baldauf

Wolfsberger AC 21411-
Maximilian Sax

Maximilian Sax

FC Admira Wacker Modling 21211-
Juan Barrera

Juan Barrera

SC Rheindorf Altach 21211-
Srdan Grahovac

Srdan Grahovac

Rapid Wien 2141--
Louis Jackson

Louis Jackson

SV Mattersburg 2-32-1
Keyliane Abdallah

Keyliane Abdallah

SV Mattersburg 2-22--
Fabio Strauss

Fabio Strauss

SV Grodig 113---
Cagri Fedai

Cagri Fedai

SC Rheindorf Altach 113-1-
Philip Hellquist

Philip Hellquist

Wolfsberger AC 11--1-
Pascal Itter

Pascal Itter

SV Grodig 11----
Daniel Drescher

Daniel Drescher

Wolfsberger AC 111---
Michael Schimpelsberger

Michael Schimpelsberger

Rapid Wien 11--1-
Richard Strebinger

Richard Strebinger

Rapid Wien 114---
Richard Windbichler

Richard Windbichler

FK Austria Wien 11--1-
Manuel Weber

Manuel Weber

Wolfsberger AC 11--1-
Thomas Schrammel

Thomas Schrammel

Rapid Wien 11--1-
Stefan Nutz

Stefan Nutz

Rapid Wien 111-1-
Joaquin Seys

Joaquin Seys

SV Mattersburg 112---
Christoph Knasmullner

Christoph Knasmullner

FC Admira Wacker Modling 11--11
Florian Neuhold

Florian Neuhold

FC Admira Wacker Modling 1-31--
Issiaka Ouedraogo

Issiaka Ouedraogo

FC Admira Wacker Modling 1-21--
Christian Schwegler

Christian Schwegler

Salzburg 1-11--
Marco Meilinger

Marco Meilinger

FK Austria Wien 1-31-1
Robert Volki

Robert Volki

SV Grodig 1-21--
Deni Alar

Deni Alar

Rapid Wien 1-31--
Isidoros Koutsidis

Isidoros Koutsidis

SV Mattersburg 1-51--
Thomas Reifeltshammer

Thomas Reifeltshammer

SV Ried 1-51--
Marc Andre Schmerbock

Marc Andre Schmerbock

Sturm Graz 1-21--
Finley Munroe

Finley Munroe

SV Mattersburg --1---
Mario Pavelic

Mario Pavelic

Rapid Wien --2---
Christian Dobnik

Christian Dobnik

Wolfsberger AC --5---
Owen Hampson

Owen Hampson

SV Mattersburg --5---
Christopher Kobleder

Christopher Kobleder

Wolfsberger AC --4---
Osman Hadzikic

Osman Hadzikic

FK Austria Wien --5---
Pirmin Strasser

Pirmin Strasser

SV Grodig --3---
Christian Schoissengeyr

Christian Schoissengeyr

Sturm Graz --1---
Lawrence Ati-Zigi

Lawrence Ati-Zigi

Salzburg --1---
Ilter Ayyildiz

Ilter Ayyildiz

FC Admira Wacker Modling --2---
Marcus Maier

Marcus Maier

FC Admira Wacker Modling --4---
Sandi Lovric

Sandi Lovric

Sturm Graz --3---
Rene Swete

Rene Swete

SV Grodig --2---
Thomas Salamon

Thomas Salamon

FK Austria Wien --5---
Philipp Prosenik

Philipp Prosenik

Salzburg ----1-
Manuel Kuttin

Manuel Kuttin

FC Admira Wacker Modling --5---
Julian Baumgartlinger

Julian Baumgartlinger

SV Ried --2---
Tyrique George

Tyrique George

SV Mattersburg --1---
Jacob Knightbridge

Jacob Knightbridge

SC Rheindorf Altach --5---
Tobias Schutzenauer

Tobias Schutzenauer

Sturm Graz --5---
Christoph Rabitsch

Christoph Rabitsch

Wolfsberger AC --3---
Andreas Lukse

Andreas Lukse

FK Austria Wien ----1-

Total = Total appearances,

Start = Total started,

CO = Came on,

Sub = Started as a sub,

Off = Taken off .